Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open - srednja

EOL d.o.o., Dutovlje, 14. 3. 2009
Kategorija: M18

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5454-4545-4444-5959-5353-3232-5252-3333-5656-4242-5555-4949-4646-6161-F
1Máté Baumholczer31:06+00:0003:05 (1)04:59 (1)06:26 (1)08:31 (1)13:15 (1)14:39 (1)15:50 (1)17:28 (1)18:32 (1)20:45 (1)24:59 (1)25:58 (1)27:42 (1)30:06 (1)31:06 (1)
Hungarian youth team03:05 (1)01:54 (1)01:27 (1)02:05 (1)04:44 (1)01:24 (3)01:11 (1)01:38 (2)01:04 (1)02:13 (2)04:14 (6)00:59 (1)01:44 (9)02:24 (3)01:00 (7)
2Robert Merl32:05+00:5903:27 (4)05:22 (2)06:53 (2)09:18 (2)14:46 (2)16:12 (2)17:31 (2)19:14 (2)20:22 (2)22:25 (2)26:29 (2)27:31 (2)28:56 (2)31:12 (2)32:05 (2)
Jugendteam Salzburg03:27 (4)01:55 (2)01:31 (5)02:25 (5)05:28 (4)01:26 (4)01:19 (2)01:43 (5)01:08 (4)02:03 (1)04:04 (1)01:02 (2)01:25 (2)02:16 (1)00:53 (1)
3Lukas Scharnagl33:41+02:3504:14 (12)06:32 (10)08:06 (10)10:24 (8)15:22 (5)16:42 (5)18:02 (3)19:37 (3)20:42 (3)23:26 (3)27:36 (3)28:44 (3)30:18 (3)32:46 (3)33:41 (3)
Jugendteam Salzburg04:14 (12)02:18 (10)01:34 (7)02:18 (4)04:58 (2)01:20 (1)01:20 (3)01:35 (1)01:05 (3)02:44 (8)04:10 (4)01:08 (7)01:34 (3)02:28 (6)00:55 (2)
4Dominik Gruenberger34:35+03:2903:31 (5)05:33 (3)07:12 (3)09:25 (3)15:08 (4)16:37 (4)18:08 (5)19:51 (5)21:23 (4)23:58 (4)28:12 (4)29:17 (4)30:57 (4)33:28 (4)34:35 (4)
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg03:31 (5)02:02 (5)01:39 (12)02:13 (2)05:43 (6)01:29 (5)01:31 (10)01:43 (5)01:32 (16)02:35 (5)04:14 (6)01:05 (3)01:40 (7)02:31 (10)01:07 (20)
5Philipp Schiel36:06+05:0003:27 (4)05:58 (7)07:35 (6)10:06 (5)15:52 (6)17:15 (6)18:49 (6)20:56 (6)22:13 (5)24:51 (5)29:23 (6)30:32 (5)32:13 (5)35:01 (5)36:06 (5)
OLC Wienerwald03:27 (4)02:31 (19)01:37 (11)02:31 (7)05:46 (7)01:23 (2)01:34 (16)02:07 (19)01:17 (8)02:38 (6)04:32 (9)01:09 (9)01:41 (8)02:48 (20)01:05 (14)
6Antti-Pekka Leskinen36:37+05:3103:22 (2)05:51 (5)07:19 (4)09:37 (4)14:53 (3)16:35 (3)18:05 (4)19:48 (4)22:14 (6)25:04 (6)29:14 (5)31:01 (6)33:02 (7)35:32 (6)36:37 (6)
Lynx03:22 (2)02:29 (15)01:28 (2)02:18 (4)05:16 (3)01:42 (11)01:30 (7)01:43 (5)02:26 (31)02:50 (13)04:10 (4)01:47 (34)02:01 (21)02:30 (8)01:05 (14)
7Boldizsar Kovacs36:57+05:5103:45 (10)06:08 (9)07:44 (8)10:19 (6)16:00 (7)17:41 (7)19:14 (7)21:12 (7)22:35 (7)25:26 (7)29:59 (7)31:10 (7)33:02 (7)35:49 (7)36:57 (7)
Hungarian youth team03:45 (10)02:23 (12)01:36 (10)02:35 (8)05:41 (5)01:41 (10)01:33 (14)01:58 (13)01:23 (11)02:51 (14)04:33 (10)01:11 (12)01:52 (13)02:47 (19)01:08 (23)
8Wiesler Martin39:26+08:2004:00 (11)06:08 (9)07:43 (7)10:22 (7)16:22 (8)17:57 (8)20:00 (8)21:56 (8)23:20 (8)27:34 (9)32:41 (9)33:51 (9)35:30 (8)38:19 (8)39:26 (8)
TV Fürstenfeld04:00 (11)02:08 (6)01:35 (9)02:39 (12)06:00 (9)01:35 (8)02:03 (29)01:56 (12)01:24 (12)04:14 (34)05:07 (16)01:10 (10)01:39 (5)02:49 (22)01:07 (20)
9Lafer David39:30+08:2404:29 (13)07:39 (19)09:14 (15)12:09 (14)18:19 (12)19:52 (12)21:37 (12)23:30 (10)24:49 (10)27:38 (10)32:31 (8)33:45 (8)35:44 (9)38:27 (9)39:30 (9)
TV Fürstenfeld04:29 (13)03:10 (26)01:35 (9)02:55 (16)06:10 (12)01:33 (7)01:45 (22)01:53 (11)01:19 (9)02:49 (11)04:53 (14)01:14 (13)01:59 (18)02:43 (15)01:03 (9)
10Andrej Borštnik40:13+09:0704:52 (17)07:13 (13)08:55 (13)11:25 (11)17:57 (11)19:47 (11)21:18 (11)23:06 (9)24:11 (9)27:08 (8)33:57 (12)35:03 (10)36:43 (10)39:09 (10)40:13 (10)
OK Tivoli04:52 (17)02:21 (11)01:42 (13)02:30 (6)06:32 (16)01:50 (17)01:31 (10)01:48 (9)01:05 (3)02:57 (17)06:49 (29)01:06 (5)01:40 (7)02:26 (4)01:04 (10)
11ALVISE RUMOR40:32+09:2603:44 (9)05:57 (6)07:46 (9)11:09 (9)19:51 (20)21:44 (19)23:09 (17)24:55 (16)26:36 (14)29:19 (13)33:51 (11)35:06 (11)37:06 (11)39:34 (12)40:32 (11)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI03:44 (9)02:13 (8)01:49 (17)03:23 (25)08:42 (29)01:53 (19)01:25 (5)01:46 (7)01:41 (26)02:43 (7)04:32 (9)01:15 (15)02:00 (19)02:28 (6)00:58 (4)
12Ludvik Vojtech40:40+09:3405:11 (22)07:11 (12)08:43 (12)13:20 (22)19:32 (16)21:17 (16)22:48 (16)24:34 (15)26:52 (16)29:15 (12)33:49 (10)35:11 (12)37:12 (12)39:34 (12)40:40 (12)
Magnus Orienteering05:11 (22)02:00 (3)01:32 (6)04:37 (31)06:12 (13)01:45 (14)01:31 (10)01:46 (7)02:18 (30)02:23 (3)04:34 (11)01:22 (24)02:01 (21)02:22 (2)01:06 (15)
13Marek Strecko41:42+10:3603:37 (6)07:15 (14)09:06 (14)11:42 (12)17:51 (10)19:45 (9)21:13 (9)23:41 (12)27:21 (18)30:11 (17)34:56 (13)36:11 (13)37:58 (13)40:40 (13)41:42 (13)
Magnus Orienteering03:37 (6)03:38 (32)01:51 (18)02:36 (10)06:09 (11)01:54 (20)01:28 (6)02:28 (31)03:40 (34)02:50 (13)04:45 (12)01:15 (15)01:47 (10)02:42 (12)01:02 (8)
14Géza Jenes42:38+11:3205:02 (18)08:13 (25)09:42 (20)12:41 (18)18:39 (13)20:29 (14)21:52 (13)23:39 (11)24:56 (11)28:40 (11)35:45 (16)37:02 (15)38:50 (15)41:30 (14)42:38 (14)
Budapest Team05:02 (18)03:11 (27)01:29 (3)02:59 (18)05:58 (8)01:50 (17)01:23 (4)01:47 (8)01:17 (8)03:44 (26)07:05 (31)01:17 (19)01:48 (11)02:40 (11)01:08 (23)
15Premek Hnilica42:45+11:3903:41 (7)05:42 (4)07:28 (5)11:53 (13)19:34 (17)24:44 (25)26:17 (25)28:10 (25)29:25 (24)32:13 (22)36:18 (20)37:25 (20)39:15 (18)41:46 (16)42:45 (15)
Magnus Orienteering03:41 (7)02:01 (4)01:46 (15)04:25 (30)07:41 (23)05:10 (36)01:33 (14)01:53 (11)01:15 (6)02:48 (9)04:05 (2)01:07 (6)01:50 (12)02:31 (10)00:59 (5)
16Vid Bogovič42:53+11:4704:35 (14)06:53 (11)08:36 (11)11:12 (10)17:27 (9)19:46 (10)21:18 (11)25:40 (18)27:19 (17)30:25 (19)35:59 (18)37:16 (18)38:55 (16)41:38 (15)42:53 (16)
OK Brezice04:35 (14)02:18 (10)01:43 (14)02:36 (10)06:15 (14)02:19 (28)01:32 (11)04:22 (37)01:39 (23)03:06 (19)05:34 (19)01:17 (19)01:39 (5)02:43 (15)01:15 (31)
17Kopasz Róbert43:00+11:5405:14 (24)07:57 (22)09:54 (21)12:34 (17)18:40 (14)20:10 (13)22:15 (14)24:15 (13)25:37 (12)29:52 (16)34:59 (14)36:15 (14)38:34 (14)41:53 (17)43:00 (17)
Kalocsai SE05:14 (24)02:43 (22)01:57 (22)02:40 (13)06:06 (10)01:30 (6)02:05 (30)02:00 (15)01:22 (10)04:15 (35)05:07 (16)01:16 (16)02:19 (28)03:19 (30)01:07 (20)
18Federico Dapra'43:10+12:0405:09 (21)07:40 (20)09:34 (17)13:26 (23)20:19 (21)22:07 (21)23:41 (20)25:44 (19)27:25 (19)30:14 (18)35:53 (17)37:14 (17)39:09 (17)41:54 (18)43:10 (18)
Junior Team Trentino05:09 (21)02:31 (19)01:54 (19)03:52 (28)06:53 (21)01:48 (15)01:34 (16)02:03 (17)01:41 (26)02:49 (11)05:39 (20)01:21 (21)01:55 (15)02:45 (17)01:16 (33)
19Mario Stambuk43:13+12:0705:12 (23)07:58 (23)10:20 (24)13:42 (24)20:24 (22)22:02 (20)24:10 (21)26:24 (22)28:02 (21)31:13 (21)36:03 (19)37:22 (19)39:17 (19)42:00 (19)43:13 (19)
OK Brezice05:12 (23)02:46 (24)02:22 (30)03:22 (24)06:42 (18)01:38 (9)02:08 (31)02:14 (25)01:38 (20)03:11 (21)04:50 (13)01:19 (20)01:55 (15)02:43 (15)01:13 (28)
20Ervin Pongracz43:50+12:4405:08 (20)07:34 (17)09:35 (19)12:34 (17)19:10 (15)20:53 (15)22:32 (15)24:32 (14)26:04 (13)29:50 (15)37:11 (22)38:20 (21)40:16 (20)42:45 (20)43:50 (20)
Szegedi VSE05:08 (20)02:26 (13)02:01 (23)02:59 (18)06:36 (17)01:43 (12)01:39 (21)02:00 (15)01:32 (16)03:46 (28)07:21 (33)01:09 (9)01:56 (17)02:29 (7)01:05 (14)
21Jernej Podobnik44:20+13:1405:32 (27)08:05 (24)10:01 (22)13:04 (20)19:47 (19)21:43 (18)23:38 (19)25:55 (20)27:31 (20)30:28 (20)35:39 (15)37:05 (16)40:21 (21)43:10 (21)44:20 (21)
OK Azimut05:32 (27)02:33 (20)01:56 (21)03:03 (20)06:43 (19)01:56 (22)01:55 (25)02:17 (28)01:36 (19)02:57 (17)05:11 (17)01:26 (28)03:16 (35)02:49 (22)01:10 (24)
22Julian Zollneritsch44:46+13:4004:38 (15)07:35 (18)10:05 (23)13:09 (21)19:35 (18)21:34 (17)23:12 (18)25:28 (17)26:41 (15)29:47 (14)36:55 (21)39:12 (22)40:31 (22)43:35 (22)44:46 (22)
OLC Graz04:38 (15)02:57 (25)02:30 (33)03:04 (21)06:26 (15)01:59 (25)01:38 (20)02:16 (27)01:13 (5)03:06 (19)07:08 (32)02:17 (37)01:19 (1)03:04 (26)01:11 (26)
23Unger Paul46:10+15:0405:05 (19)07:18 (15)09:20 (16)13:01 (19)20:55 (23)22:40 (22)24:13 (22)26:21 (21)28:26 (22)32:22 (23)38:09 (23)39:39 (23)41:50 (23)44:58 (23)46:10 (23)
TV Fürstenfeld05:05 (19)02:13 (8)02:02 (24)03:41 (26)07:54 (25)01:45 (14)01:33 (14)02:08 (20)02:05 (29)03:56 (30)05:47 (21)01:30 (30)02:11 (25)03:08 (27)01:12 (27)
24Kilian Mayer46:55+15:4904:44 (16)07:30 (16)09:35 (19)12:21 (15)21:37 (25)23:35 (23)25:27 (24)27:43 (24)29:17 (23)32:47 (24)39:01 (25)40:24 (24)42:43 (25)45:41 (24)46:55 (24)
Jugendteam Salzburg04:44 (16)02:46 (24)02:05 (26)02:46 (14)09:16 (32)01:58 (23)01:52 (23)02:16 (27)01:34 (18)03:30 (22)06:14 (23)01:23 (25)02:19 (28)02:58 (25)01:14 (29)
25Marko Orešnik47:00+15:5406:13 (33)09:32 (30)11:39 (28)14:18 (25)21:29 (24)23:47 (24)25:23 (23)27:24 (23)30:41 (25)33:35 (25)39:00 (24)40:25 (25)42:32 (24)45:49 (25)47:00 (25)
OK Tivoli06:13 (33)03:19 (29)02:07 (27)02:39 (12)07:11 (22)02:18 (27)01:36 (17)02:01 (16)03:17 (33)02:54 (15)05:25 (18)01:25 (27)02:07 (22)03:17 (29)01:11 (26)
26Hackl Thomas49:02+17:5603:44 (9)09:27 (29)10:58 (26)16:35 (30)24:45 (28)26:55 (27)28:33 (27)30:46 (27)34:34 (28)37:01 (27)41:22 (26)42:28 (26)44:37 (26)48:02 (26)49:02 (26)
TV Fürstenfeld03:44 (9)05:43 (38)01:31 (5)05:37 (36)08:10 (27)02:10 (26)01:38 (20)02:13 (23)03:48 (35)02:27 (4)04:21 (7)01:06 (5)02:09 (24)03:25 (32)01:00 (7)
27Mathias Wartbichler52:29+21:2306:05 (31)09:21 (28)11:48 (29)14:39 (26)23:14 (26)25:09 (26)27:46 (26)29:52 (26)31:19 (26)35:22 (26)44:04 (27)45:26 (27)47:49 (27)51:22 (28)52:29 (27)
Jugendteam Salzburg06:05 (31)03:16 (28)02:27 (32)02:51 (15)08:35 (28)01:55 (21)02:37 (33)02:06 (18)01:27 (13)04:03 (31)08:42 (36)01:22 (24)02:23 (31)03:33 (34)01:07 (20)
28Hippacher Andreas52:36+21:3005:37 (28)08:17 (26)10:44 (25)15:56 (28)23:42 (27)28:36 (28)30:14 (28)32:26 (28)34:21 (27)38:26 (29)44:18 (28)45:48 (28)47:56 (28)51:19 (27)52:36 (28)
TV Fürstenfeld05:37 (28)02:40 (21)02:27 (32)05:12 (35)07:46 (24)04:54 (35)01:38 (20)02:12 (22)01:55 (27)04:05 (33)05:52 (22)01:30 (30)02:08 (23)03:23 (31)01:17 (34)
29Niccol? Marcati53:07+22:0109:01 (36)11:32 (35)13:21 (33)16:23 (29)27:45 (33)29:37 (31)31:35 (31)33:59 (30)35:28 (30)38:37 (30)44:59 (29)46:16 (29)48:12 (29)51:39 (29)53:07 (29)
Erebus Vicenza09:01 (36)02:31 (19)01:49 (17)03:02 (19)11:22 (34)01:52 (18)01:58 (26)02:24 (30)01:29 (14)03:09 (20)06:22 (25)01:17 (19)01:56 (17)03:27 (33)01:28 (36)
30ANDREA PENAZZATO57:36+26:3006:54 (34)10:48 (34)13:36 (34)17:57 (32)26:40 (31)29:32 (30)31:32 (30)34:23 (31)36:03 (31)39:48 (31)46:12 (30)47:43 (30)51:21 (30)56:02 (30)57:36 (30)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI06:54 (34)03:54 (34)02:48 (34)04:21 (29)08:43 (30)02:52 (33)02:00 (27)02:51 (33)01:40 (24)03:45 (27)06:24 (26)01:31 (31)03:38 (37)04:41 (37)01:34 (37)
31Bojan Kavčič58:22+27:1609:23 (37)11:53 (36)14:08 (36)17:29 (31)25:27 (29)33:33 (36)35:44 (35)37:53 (33)39:56 (33)43:35 (32)50:06 (31)51:42 (31)54:30 (31)57:17 (31)58:22 (31)
OK Azimut09:23 (37)02:30 (16)02:15 (29)03:21 (23)07:58 (26)08:06 (38)02:11 (32)02:09 (21)02:03 (28)03:39 (25)06:31 (27)01:36 (32)02:48 (34)02:47 (19)01:05 (14)
32Damjan Babić60:57+29:5106:07 (32)09:55 (32)11:59 (30)15:46 (27)26:23 (30)28:49 (29)30:50 (29)33:11 (29)34:50 (29)38:25 (28)53:20 (32)54:42 (32)57:04 (32)59:59 (33)60:57 (32)
PD Pobeda06:07 (32)03:48 (33)02:04 (25)03:47 (27)10:37 (33)02:26 (29)02:01 (28)02:21 (29)01:39 (23)03:35 (24)14:55 (38)01:22 (24)02:22 (30)02:55 (24)00:58 (4)
33Jakub Jílek60:58+29:5212:21 (38)15:51 (38)17:46 (38)20:55 (36)27:45 (33)30:32 (32)34:25 (33)39:46 (35)42:16 (35)47:27 (34)53:44 (34)54:55 (33)57:07 (33)59:51 (32)60:58 (33)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum12:21 (38)03:30 (30)01:55 (20)03:09 (22)06:50 (20)02:47 (31)03:53 (36)05:21 (38)02:30 (32)05:11 (36)06:17 (24)01:11 (12)02:12 (26)02:44 (16)01:07 (20)
34Andrea Tramontano62:55+31:4905:48 (30)10:00 (33)12:11 (31)18:29 (34)30:16 (36)32:49 (34)35:33 (34)38:16 (34)42:06 (34)45:37 (33)53:37 (33)55:18 (34)57:40 (34)61:32 (34)62:55 (34)
Erebus Vicenza05:48 (30)04:12 (36)02:11 (28)06:18 (37)11:47 (36)02:33 (30)02:44 (34)02:43 (32)03:50 (36)03:31 (23)08:00 (34)01:41 (33)02:22 (30)03:52 (35)01:23 (35)
35Domen Seljak69:30+38:2408:05 (35)12:33 (37)16:09 (37)21:05 (37)29:55 (35)31:54 (33)33:49 (32)36:03 (32)37:37 (32)54:14 (37)61:16 (37)62:41 (36)65:06 (36)68:22 (35)69:30 (35)
OK Azimut08:05 (35)04:28 (37)03:36 (35)04:56 (33)08:50 (31)01:59 (25)01:55 (25)02:14 (25)01:34 (18)16:37 (38)07:02 (30)01:25 (27)02:25 (33)03:16 (28)01:08 (23)
36Federico Bruni69:40+38:3405:46 (29)09:42 (31)13:58 (35)19:04 (35)31:21 (37)38:13 (37)41:29 (37)44:49 (37)46:28 (36)50:32 (35)57:09 (35)59:21 (35)63:59 (35)68:24 (36)69:40 (36)
Erebus Vicenza05:46 (29)03:56 (35)04:16 (38)05:06 (34)12:17 (38)06:52 (37)03:16 (35)03:20 (36)01:39 (23)04:04 (32)06:37 (28)02:12 (36)04:38 (38)04:25 (36)01:16 (33)
37Luca Zordan74:21+43:1505:29 (26)09:02 (27)13:10 (32)17:58 (33)29:54 (34)33:07 (35)37:52 (36)41:09 (36)48:37 (37)52:31 (36)61:01 (36)63:36 (37)67:05 (37)72:16 (37)74:21 (37)
Erebus Vicenza05:29 (26)03:33 (31)04:08 (37)04:48 (32)11:56 (37)03:13 (34)04:45 (38)03:17 (35)07:28 (38)03:54 (29)08:30 (35)02:35 (38)03:29 (36)05:11 (38)02:05 (38)
38Fedrico Venezian86:17+55:1105:23 (25)07:51 (21)11:29 (27)24:39 (38)36:26 (38)39:14 (38)43:28 (38)46:35 (38)53:54 (38)68:42 (38)77:52 (38)79:44 (38)82:08 (38)85:02 (38)86:17 (38)
Panda Or. Marostica05:23 (25)02:28 (14)03:38 (36)13:10 (38)11:47 (36)02:48 (32)04:14 (37)03:07 (34)07:19 (37)14:48 (37)09:10 (37)01:52 (35)02:24 (32)02:54 (23)01:15 (31)