Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5555-5656-5757-3535-5858-4848-4949-3636-5959-100100-F
1Guilhem Elias14:40+00:0001:13 (7)03:16 (1)05:21 (1)05:41 (1)07:58 (1)09:11 (1)09:59 (1)11:47 (1)13:22 (1)14:22 (1)14:40 (1)
ACA01:13 (7)02:03 (1)02:05 (1)00:20 (4)02:17 (4)01:13 (9)00:48 (7)01:48 (2)01:35 (13)01:00 (9)00:18 (5)
2Mikuláš Jirka15:51+01:1100:59 (1)03:28 (2)05:51 (2)06:11 (2)08:11 (2)09:13 (2)11:13 (2)13:21 (2)14:29 (2)15:33 (2)15:51 (2)
KOB ZPV Prostejov00:59 (1)02:29 (3)02:23 (5)00:20 (4)02:00 (1)01:02 (4)02:00 (16)02:08 (7)01:08 (4)01:04 (11)00:18 (5)
3Mads Skaug17:16+02:3601:15 (9)04:34 (4)06:44 (3)07:03 (3)11:30 (6)12:39 (6)13:13 (5)14:56 (3)16:08 (3)16:59 (3)17:16 (3)
OK PAN Aarhus01:15 (9)03:19 (5)02:10 (2)00:19 (2)04:27 (14)01:09 (7)00:34 (1)01:43 (1)01:12 (6)00:51 (2)00:17 (1)
4Gaspard Astrade17:50+03:1001:07 (4)04:37 (5)06:59 (5)07:32 (4)11:13 (5)12:17 (5)13:11 (4)15:16 (5)16:25 (4)17:32 (4)17:50 (4)
ECHO73 CHAMBERY01:07 (4)03:30 (6)02:22 (4)00:33 (12)03:41 (11)01:04 (6)00:54 (12)02:05 (6)01:09 (5)01:07 (12)00:18 (5)
5Matias Salonen19:07+04:2701:17 (11)06:04 (9)08:51 (8)09:23 (8)12:08 (7)13:20 (7)14:10 (6)16:25 (6)17:43 (5)18:41 (5)19:07 (5)
Rajamäen Rykmentti01:17 (11)04:47 (10)02:47 (7)00:32 (11)02:45 (7)01:12 (8)00:50 (9)02:15 (10)01:18 (9)00:58 (7)00:26 (17)
6Lucien Pichard19:45+05:0501:04 (2)05:05 (6)07:40 (6)08:10 (6)10:39 (4)11:56 (3)12:45 (3)14:59 (4)17:47 (6)19:26 (6)19:45 (6)
Club des Sports de Montagne de01:04 (2)04:01 (7)02:35 (6)00:30 (10)02:29 (5)01:17 (10)00:49 (8)02:14 (8)02:48 (15)01:39 (15)00:19 (8)
7Thomas Letoublon20:55+06:1501:14 (8)06:10 (11)11:52 (11)12:17 (11)14:26 (9)15:27 (8)16:10 (8)18:30 (8)19:35 (8)20:33 (7)20:55 (7)
ASO01:14 (8)04:56 (12)05:42 (14)00:25 (5)02:09 (3)01:01 (3)00:43 (4)02:20 (11)01:05 (2)00:58 (7)00:22 (14)
8Jules Radisson21:19+06:3901:11 (5)04:04 (3)06:57 (4)07:40 (5)10:29 (3)12:06 (4)14:23 (7)16:38 (7)19:18 (7)20:57 (8)21:19 (8)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:11 (5)02:53 (4)02:53 (8)00:43 (17)02:49 (8)01:37 (14)02:17 (17)02:15 (10)02:40 (14)01:39 (15)00:22 (14)
9Martin Roudný21:32+06:5201:06 (3)07:06 (12)09:21 (10)09:49 (10)15:37 (11)16:38 (10)17:24 (10)19:20 (10)20:28 (9)21:11 (9)21:32 (9)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice01:06 (3)06:00 (15)02:15 (3)00:28 (8)05:48 (15)01:01 (3)00:46 (6)01:56 (3)01:08 (4)00:43 (1)00:21 (11)
10Maxime Roche23:29+08:4902:46 (13)08:25 (14)12:21 (13)12:36 (13)15:51 (12)17:15 (11)18:08 (11)20:41 (11)22:14 (11)23:10 (10)23:29 (10)
Club des Sports de Montagne de02:46 (13)05:39 (14)03:56 (13)00:15 (1)03:15 (10)01:24 (11)00:53 (11)02:33 (13)01:33 (12)00:56 (4)00:19 (8)
11Adrien Pichard23:46+09:0603:16 (14)08:52 (15)12:00 (12)12:28 (12)14:58 (10)16:01 (9)16:40 (9)19:02 (9)21:51 (10)23:26 (11)23:46 (11)
Club des Sports de Montagne de03:16 (14)05:36 (13)03:08 (11)00:28 (8)02:30 (6)01:03 (5)00:39 (2)02:22 (12)02:49 (16)01:35 (13)00:20 (9)
12Andrin Wey24:35+09:5503:37 (16)05:55 (8)16:02 (14)16:40 (14)18:44 (13)19:44 (13)20:25 (13)22:28 (12)23:22 (12)24:16 (12)24:35 (12)
OLV Baselland03:37 (16)02:18 (2)10:07 (16)00:38 (16)02:04 (2)01:00 (1)00:41 (3)02:03 (5)00:54 (1)00:54 (3)00:19 (8)
13Fouillade Etienne27:20+12:4001:21 (12)05:27 (7)08:29 (7)09:03 (7)19:15 (14)20:54 (14)21:49 (14)24:28 (13)25:52 (13)26:55 (13)27:20 (13)
Azimut Orientation Castres01:21 (12)04:06 (8)03:02 (9)00:34 (13)10:12 (17)01:39 (15)00:55 (13)02:39 (14)01:24 (10)01:03 (10)00:25 (15)
14Manuel Parrilla Lahoz30:12+15:3201:17 (11)06:06 (10)09:11 (9)09:38 (9)13:37 (8)18:17 (12)19:10 (12)26:48 (14)28:01 (14)29:54 (14)30:12 (14)
Adolince Sevilla01:17 (11)04:49 (11)03:05 (10)00:27 (6)03:59 (12)04:40 (17)00:53 (11)07:38 (17)01:13 (7)01:53 (16)00:18 (5)
15Nik Schneider31:50+17:1003:51 (17)14:25 (16)18:15 (15)18:50 (15)22:04 (15)23:48 (15)24:47 (15)27:30 (15)30:27 (15)31:24 (15)31:50 (15)
zelg03:51 (17)10:34 (16)03:50 (12)00:35 (14)03:14 (9)01:44 (16)00:59 (14)02:43 (15)02:57 (17)00:57 (5)00:26 (17)
16Anders Johan Rogne35:52+21:1203:18 (15)07:32 (13)18:50 (16)19:20 (16)27:41 (16)29:17 (16)31:16 (16)33:17 (16)34:32 (16)35:31 (16)35:52 (16)
Nittedal Orientering03:18 (15)04:14 (9)11:18 (17)00:30 (10)08:21 (16)01:36 (13)01:59 (15)02:01 (4)01:15 (8)00:59 (8)00:21 (11)
17Václav Roudný40:13+25:3301:12 (6)16:27 (17)24:41 (17)25:18 (17)29:28 (17)30:59 (17)31:43 (17)36:25 (17)37:55 (17)39:51 (17)40:13 (17)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice01:12 (6)15:15 (17)08:14 (15)00:37 (15)04:10 (13)01:31 (12)00:44 (5)04:42 (16)01:30 (11)01:56 (17)00:22 (14)