Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M70

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7272-6363-4242-6969-6161-6262-3535-7070-5252-4747-4949-100100-F
1Tassilo Schmalfeld22:37+00:0001:24 (1)03:19 (1)05:49 (1)08:55 (1)10:19 (1)11:55 (1)12:28 (1)15:08 (1)16:12 (1)20:37 (2)21:33 (2)22:15 (2)22:37 (2)
SSV Planeta Radebeul01:24 (1)01:55 (1)02:30 (1)03:06 (3)01:24 (1)01:36 (1)00:33 (1)02:40 (2)01:04 (1)04:25 (8)00:56 (2)00:42 (1)00:22 (1)
2Kurt Valery28:55+06:1802:10 (2)04:43 (2)07:47 (2)10:26 (2)16:32 (4)18:30 (4)19:21 (4)21:51 (4)23:14 (4)26:44 (3)27:38 (3)28:30 (3)28:55 (3)
Tisvilde Hegn OK02:10 (2)02:33 (2)03:04 (2)02:39 (1)06:06 (11)01:58 (3)00:51 (5)02:30 (1)01:23 (2)03:30 (2)00:54 (1)00:52 (2)00:25 (3)
3Horst Mevius29:39+07:0202:27 (4)05:29 (3)09:10 (3)12:11 (3)14:31 (2)16:59 (2)17:50 (2)21:06 (3)22:39 (3)26:47 (4)27:49 (4)29:08 (4)29:39 (4)
Luebecker TS02:27 (4)03:02 (3)03:41 (3)03:01 (2)02:20 (5)02:28 (6)00:51 (5)03:16 (4)01:33 (3)04:08 (5)01:02 (3)01:19 (6)00:31 (7)
4Ivars Vitins30:22+07:4502:35 (6)06:20 (5)10:13 (5)13:43 (4)16:41 (5)18:21 (3)19:08 (3)21:57 (5)24:05 (5)27:36 (5)28:45 (5)29:56 (5)30:22 (5)
Auseklis IK02:35 (6)03:45 (8)03:53 (5)03:30 (4)02:58 (8)01:40 (2)00:47 (2)02:49 (3)02:08 (6)03:31 (3)01:09 (5)01:11 (4)00:26 (4)
5Dolfi Rotovnik35:14+12:3702:32 (5)06:43 (6)10:58 (6)15:33 (6)17:36 (6)20:38 (7)21:48 (7)25:50 (7)27:58 (6)31:41 (6)33:07 (6)34:30 (6)35:14 (6)
Tisvilde Hegn OK02:32 (5)04:11 (9)04:15 (6)04:35 (9)02:03 (2)03:02 (10)01:10 (10)04:02 (8)02:08 (6)03:43 (4)01:26 (9)01:23 (8)00:44 (11)
6Tom Norlin Petersen37:10+14:3303:26 (8)08:27 (10)13:04 (7)17:27 (7)19:49 (7)22:14 (8)23:18 (8)27:20 (8)29:15 (7)33:35 (7)34:51 (7)36:33 (7)37:10 (7)
OK-73 Gladsaxe03:26 (8)05:01 (10)04:37 (7)04:23 (8)02:22 (6)02:25 (5)01:04 (9)04:02 (8)01:55 (4)04:20 (7)01:16 (6)01:42 (11)00:37 (10)
7Pieter Mulder39:00+16:2303:56 (9)07:39 (9)13:57 (8)19:17 (9)21:41 (9)23:59 (9)24:53 (9)28:40 (9)31:06 (8)35:55 (8)37:20 (8)38:33 (8)39:00 (8)
OLG Goldau03:56 (9)03:43 (6)06:18 (8)05:20 (10)02:24 (7)02:18 (4)00:54 (6)03:47 (6)02:26 (8)04:49 (9)01:25 (8)01:13 (5)00:27 (5)
8Peter Dobos40:10+17:3302:22 (3)07:34 (7)14:54 (9)18:46 (8)23:05 (10)25:40 (10)26:36 (10)30:19 (10)32:50 (9)37:07 (9)38:16 (9)39:38 (9)40:10 (9)
Stars Orienteering Club02:22 (3)05:12 (11)07:20 (9)03:52 (5)04:19 (9)02:35 (7)00:56 (7)03:43 (5)02:31 (9)04:17 (6)01:09 (5)01:22 (7)00:32 (9)
9Adolf Kempf40:57+18:2002:37 (7)05:59 (4)09:46 (4)14:00 (5)16:15 (3)19:02 (5)20:04 (6)25:35 (6)34:08 (10)37:34 (10)38:52 (10)40:25 (10)40:57 (10)
KTV Altdorf02:37 (7)03:22 (4)03:47 (4)04:14 (7)02:15 (4)02:47 (8)01:02 (8)05:31 (10)08:33 (11)03:26 (1)01:18 (7)01:33 (10)00:32 (9)
10Herwig Renger56:33+33:5606:46 (12)10:31 (11)22:05 (11)26:14 (11)28:29 (11)31:28 (11)32:58 (11)45:45 (11)48:07 (11)53:33 (11)55:00 (11)56:08 (11)56:33 (12)
Heeressportverein06:46 (12)03:45 (8)11:34 (11)04:09 (6)02:15 (4)02:59 (9)01:30 (11)12:47 (11)02:22 (7)05:26 (10)01:27 (10)01:08 (3)00:25 (3)
11Harvey Du Cros1:51:08+88:3104:02 (10)07:38 (8)16:35 (10)1:09:15 (10)1:13:50 (8)1:29:33 (6)1:30:24 (5)1:35:49 (2)1:40:46 (2)1:47:05 (1)1:49:13 (1)1:50:39 (1)1:51:08 (1)
Individuals/No club04:02 (10)03:36 (5)08:57 (10)52:40 (11)04:35 (10)15:43 (11)00:51 (5)05:25 (9)04:57 (10)06:19 (11)02:08 (11)01:26 (9)00:29 (6)
John Currey46:49+24:1205:54 (11)18:56 (12)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)46:49 (11)
Eborienteers05:54 (11)13:02 (12)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)46:49 (12)