Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-3232-3333-3434-3535-3636-F
1Venla Salonen12:36+00:0001:25 (2)02:54 (2)04:35 (2)06:38 (2)08:06 (2)10:07 (2)12:36 (1)
Rajamäen Rykmentti01:25 (2)01:29 (1)01:41 (2)02:03 (6)01:28 (2)02:01 (2)02:29 (1)
2Hanna Wey12:50+00:1401:16 (1)02:48 (1)04:11 (1)05:58 (1)07:06 (1)08:50 (1)12:50 (2)
OLV Baselland01:16 (1)01:32 (2)01:23 (1)01:47 (3)01:08 (1)01:44 (1)04:00 (11)
3Laura Schaumann13:58+01:2201:45 (5)03:49 (4)05:52 (4)07:37 (3)09:13 (3)11:15 (3)13:58 (3)
OL HSV Wr. Neustadt01:45 (5)02:04 (4)02:03 (7)01:45 (2)01:36 (4)02:02 (3)02:43 (3)
4Maelle Le Rouzic16:40+04:0402:09 (9)04:57 (8)06:56 (7)09:10 (5)11:18 (5)13:40 (5)16:40 (4)
OPA MONTIGNY02:09 (9)02:48 (11)01:59 (6)02:14 (7)02:08 (9)02:22 (6)03:00 (5)
5Nanna Lysemose Poulsen16:43+04:0701:57 (8)03:50 (5)05:48 (3)08:24 (4)09:58 (4)12:57 (4)16:43 (5)
Silkeborg OK01:57 (8)01:53 (3)01:58 (5)02:36 (9)01:34 (3)02:59 (10)03:46 (10)
6Jeneba Hampshirewright17:35+04:5901:32 (3)03:42 (3)06:21 (5)09:12 (6)11:54 (7)14:30 (7)17:35 (6)
Northern Navigators01:32 (3)02:10 (6)02:39 (10)02:51 (13)02:42 (10)02:36 (8)03:05 (6)
7Marta Kliem18:57+06:2101:46 (6)04:13 (7)06:40 (6)09:39 (8)12:57 (9)15:18 (8)18:57 (7)
Farum OK01:46 (6)02:27 (7)02:27 (8)02:59 (14)03:18 (12)02:21 (5)03:39 (9)
8Julija Ferenc19:18+06:4202:54 (12)05:52 (14)07:50 (9)09:45 (9)11:34 (6)14:14 (6)19:18 (8)
OK Tivoli02:54 (12)02:58 (12)01:58 (5)01:55 (4)01:49 (7)02:40 (9)05:04 (14)
9Holly Stodgell19:40+07:0402:58 (14)05:30 (11)08:05 (10)10:45 (10)12:52 (8)15:19 (9)19:40 (9)
Walton Chasers02:58 (14)02:32 (8)02:35 (9)02:40 (11)02:07 (8)02:27 (7)04:21 (12)
10Carina Veitsberger20:20+07:4402:46 (11)05:26 (10)09:30 (12)12:13 (13)13:59 (11)17:20 (10)20:20 (10)
Kalksburg OL02:46 (11)02:40 (10)04:04 (12)02:43 (12)01:46 (6)03:21 (12)03:00 (5)
11Lizzie Stansfield22:22+09:4602:24 (10)05:24 (9)07:22 (8)09:20 (7)15:45 (13)18:54 (12)22:22 (11)
Forth Valley Orienteers02:24 (10)03:00 (13)01:58 (5)01:58 (5)06:25 (13)03:09 (11)03:28 (8)
12Maya Hampshirewright22:34+09:5802:56 (13)05:36 (12)08:33 (11)11:10 (11)13:54 (10)17:33 (11)22:34 (12)
Northern Navigators02:56 (13)02:40 (10)02:57 (11)02:37 (10)02:44 (11)03:39 (13)05:01 (13)
13Jeanne Tremoulet Lise Fanillade23:03+10:2701:50 (7)05:42 (13)11:16 (14)13:38 (14)15:17 (12)19:48 (13)23:03 (13)
Figeac Nature Orientation01:50 (7)03:52 (14)05:34 (13)02:22 (8)01:39 (5)04:31 (14)03:15 (7)
14Hanna Herzfeld24:04+11:2801:45 (5)03:53 (6)10:10 (13)11:40 (12)19:00 (14)21:21 (14)24:04 (14)
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer01:45 (5)02:08 (5)06:17 (14)01:30 (1)07:20 (14)02:21 (5)02:43 (3)