Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W14

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3939-6363-4242-6161-6262-3535-5151-5252-4848-6464-3636-F
1Lena Mathys23:49+00:0001:49 (6)04:16 (5)06:32 (3)09:55 (4)11:49 (5)12:27 (5)15:29 (4)16:40 (3)20:10 (3)21:02 (3)22:33 (5)23:49 (5)
zelg01:49 (6)02:27 (4)02:16 (3)03:23 (14)01:54 (10)00:38 (11)03:02 (7)01:11 (9)03:30 (3)00:52 (4)01:31 (1)01:16 (2)
2Mathilde Body24:53+01:0401:37 (4)03:56 (2)06:10 (1)08:17 (1)11:07 (3)11:44 (2)14:53 (3)15:57 (2)20:05 (2)21:04 (4)23:30 (6)24:53 (6)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:37 (4)02:19 (2)02:14 (2)02:07 (2)02:50 (21)00:37 (7)03:09 (8)01:04 (6)04:08 (7)00:59 (6)02:26 (14)01:23 (6)
3Zuzana Kozinova25:50+02:0101:34 (2)08:55 (23)10:59 (16)13:02 (11)14:34 (9)15:10 (9)17:56 (7)18:41 (6)21:54 (5)22:46 (6)24:29 (7)25:50 (7)
SK Praga01:34 (2)07:21 (24)02:04 (1)02:03 (1)01:32 (3)00:36 (5)02:46 (5)00:45 (1)03:13 (1)00:52 (4)01:43 (2)01:21 (5)
4Sarah Pfiel25:59+02:1001:42 (5)04:02 (3)06:39 (5)09:43 (3)11:02 (1)11:51 (3)14:24 (1)15:52 (1)21:01 (4)22:15 (5)24:42 (8)25:59 (8)
OLK WIGGERTAL01:42 (5)02:20 (3)02:37 (5)03:04 (9)01:19 (1)00:49 (19)02:33 (2)01:28 (17)05:09 (12)01:14 (16)02:27 (16)01:17 (3)
5Marie Picazo26:51+03:0201:35 (3)03:39 (1)06:31 (2)10:01 (5)11:32 (4)12:06 (4)14:41 (2)17:14 (4)22:03 (6)23:04 (7)25:24 (9)26:51 (9)
C.S.PERTUIS01:35 (3)02:04 (1)02:52 (8)03:30 (15)01:31 (2)00:34 (3)02:35 (3)02:33 (26)04:49 (9)01:01 (7)02:20 (11)01:27 (9)
6Tanja Häfeli28:22+04:3301:58 (7)07:06 (16)09:51 (12)12:31 (9)14:11 (8)14:55 (8)17:53 (6)19:12 (7)22:42 (7)23:50 (8)27:07 (10)28:22 (10)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw01:58 (7)05:08 (19)02:45 (7)02:40 (5)01:40 (6)00:44 (15)02:58 (6)01:19 (14)03:30 (3)01:08 (14)03:17 (24)01:15 (1)
7Pauline Elias29:53+06:0402:37 (15)05:39 (10)11:11 (17)14:13 (15)16:02 (14)16:39 (14)19:54 (10)21:04 (9)24:41 (8)25:52 (9)28:25 (11)29:53 (11)
ACA02:37 (15)03:02 (9)05:32 (23)03:02 (7)01:49 (9)00:37 (7)03:15 (9)01:10 (7)03:37 (4)01:11 (15)02:33 (17)01:28 (10)
8Rikke Ivarsen31:41+07:5202:04 (8)07:48 (20)10:41 (13)13:15 (12)14:49 (10)15:40 (11)19:17 (8)20:35 (8)26:58 (10)28:03 (10)29:59 (12)31:41 (12)
OK PAN Aarhus02:04 (8)05:44 (21)02:53 (10)02:34 (4)01:34 (4)00:51 (20)03:37 (10)01:18 (12)06:23 (16)01:05 (10)01:56 (5)01:42 (18)
9Emeline Lafarge32:24+08:3502:27 (13)06:09 (13)09:47 (10)12:31 (9)14:07 (7)14:34 (7)17:10 (5)18:13 (5)27:33 (11)28:25 (11)31:05 (13)32:24 (13)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:27 (13)03:42 (13)03:38 (15)02:44 (6)01:36 (5)00:27 (1)02:36 (4)01:03 (5)09:20 (24)00:52 (4)02:40 (19)01:19 (4)
10Inka Salonen33:51+10:0202:32 (14)05:55 (12)09:50 (11)13:25 (13)15:24 (13)16:11 (13)22:19 (13)23:53 (13)28:51 (12)29:59 (13)32:18 (15)33:51 (14)
Rajamäen Rykmentti02:32 (14)03:23 (12)03:55 (18)03:35 (17)01:59 (12)00:47 (18)06:08 (20)01:34 (18)04:58 (11)01:08 (14)02:19 (10)01:33 (15)
11Anastasiya Didenko33:54+10:0502:08 (10)05:20 (8)10:43 (14)13:58 (14)16:35 (15)17:11 (15)21:02 (11)22:21 (11)26:54 (9)29:47 (12)32:13 (14)33:54 (15)
Ukrainka02:08 (10)03:12 (10)05:23 (22)03:15 (12)02:37 (19)00:36 (5)03:51 (13)01:19 (14)04:33 (8)02:53 (25)02:26 (14)01:41 (17)
12Monika Backyte35:30+11:4102:39 (17)08:31 (22)11:58 (20)15:15 (17)17:51 (17)18:43 (17)22:38 (14)23:49 (12)30:12 (13)31:28 (14)33:19 (16)35:30 (16)
Fortuna02:39 (17)05:52 (22)03:27 (13)03:17 (13)02:36 (18)00:52 (21)03:55 (14)01:11 (9)06:23 (16)01:16 (17)01:51 (3)02:11 (24)
13Aoife Mccavana36:05+12:1603:09 (24)08:29 (21)12:01 (21)15:15 (17)16:59 (16)17:45 (16)22:10 (12)24:30 (14)30:26 (14)31:47 (15)34:14 (17)36:05 (17)
GEN03:09 (24)05:20 (20)03:32 (14)03:14 (11)01:44 (7)00:46 (17)04:25 (15)02:20 (25)05:56 (14)01:21 (18)02:27 (16)01:51 (21)
14Béatrice Falga37:00+13:1102:14 (11)06:18 (14)09:16 (9)18:20 (21)20:23 (20)21:01 (20)25:41 (18)27:08 (17)32:01 (17)33:03 (17)35:14 (18)37:00 (18)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:14 (11)04:04 (15)02:58 (11)09:04 (26)02:03 (14)00:38 (11)04:40 (16)01:27 (16)04:53 (10)01:02 (8)02:11 (6)01:46 (20)
15Klára Hrabánková37:13+13:2401:33 (1)04:03 (4)06:36 (4)08:52 (2)11:03 (2)11:36 (1)27:40 (21)28:38 (21)32:43 (20)33:47 (19)35:41 (19)37:13 (19)
SK Praga01:33 (1)02:30 (5)02:33 (4)02:16 (3)02:11 (15)00:33 (2)16:04 (25)00:58 (4)04:05 (6)01:04 (9)01:54 (4)01:32 (13)
16Julia Defix37:38+13:4902:43 (19)05:42 (11)09:04 (8)12:37 (10)15:16 (12)15:57 (12)19:41 (9)21:21 (10)30:50 (15)32:23 (16)36:13 (21)37:38 (20)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:43 (19)02:59 (8)03:22 (12)03:33 (16)02:39 (20)00:41 (12)03:44 (11)01:40 (19)09:29 (25)01:33 (20)03:50 (26)01:25 (7)
17Julie Bornard37:44+13:5502:41 (18)05:29 (9)08:22 (7)11:34 (7)14:56 (11)15:40 (11)24:04 (15)25:27 (15)31:57 (16)33:04 (18)36:10 (20)37:44 (21)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:41 (18)02:48 (6)02:53 (10)03:12 (10)03:22 (24)00:44 (15)08:24 (23)01:23 (15)06:30 (17)01:07 (12)03:06 (23)01:34 (16)
18Perrine Bondivenne37:48+13:5902:22 (12)05:20 (8)07:59 (6)11:02 (6)12:48 (6)13:30 (6)27:18 (20)28:10 (20)32:15 (18)34:10 (20)36:22 (22)37:48 (22)
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI02:22 (12)02:58 (7)02:39 (6)03:03 (8)01:46 (8)00:42 (13)13:48 (24)00:52 (2)04:05 (6)01:55 (23)02:12 (7)01:26 (8)
19Julia Blom40:13+16:2402:38 (16)06:57 (15)13:05 (22)16:41 (19)18:55 (19)20:07 (19)25:03 (16)26:56 (16)32:40 (19)34:28 (21)37:34 (23)40:13 (23)
Frolunda OL02:38 (16)04:19 (17)06:08 (25)03:36 (18)02:14 (16)01:12 (26)04:56 (17)01:53 (22)05:44 (13)01:48 (21)03:06 (23)02:39 (25)
20Dana Chaillard44:22+20:3303:04 (22)07:13 (18)11:28 (18)16:45 (20)20:28 (21)21:22 (21)25:08 (17)27:13 (18)35:07 (22)37:06 (22)41:15 (24)44:22 (24)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:04 (22)04:09 (16)04:15 (20)05:17 (20)03:43 (25)00:54 (22)03:46 (12)02:05 (23)07:54 (20)01:59 (24)04:09 (27)03:07 (27)
21Fiona Basset44:35+20:4602:05 (9)05:19 (6)15:21 (23)24:19 (23)26:18 (23)26:56 (22)29:29 (22)30:27 (22)39:33 (23)40:31 (23)43:06 (25)44:35 (25)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:05 (9)03:14 (11)10:02 (26)08:58 (25)01:59 (12)00:38 (11)02:33 (2)00:58 (4)09:06 (23)00:58 (5)02:35 (18)01:29 (11)
22Ingrid Nytun Nergard48:04+24:1503:08 (23)07:07 (17)10:58 (15)16:19 (18)18:52 (18)19:50 (18)25:47 (19)27:28 (19)34:59 (21)43:07 (24)46:09 (26)48:04 (26)
Nittedal Orientering03:08 (23)03:59 (14)03:51 (16)05:21 (21)02:33 (17)00:58 (24)05:57 (19)01:41 (20)07:31 (18)08:08 (27)03:02 (21)01:55 (23)
23Marine Bonora57:21+33:3202:55 (20)07:38 (19)11:33 (19)23:07 (22)25:58 (22)27:00 (23)43:47 (24)44:59 (24)52:38 (24)53:22 (25)55:38 (27)57:21 (27)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:55 (20)04:43 (18)03:55 (18)11:34 (27)02:51 (22)01:02 (25)16:47 (26)01:12 (10)07:39 (19)00:44 (1)02:16 (9)01:43 (19)
24Caroline Cottret1:01:36+37:4704:26 (26)22:55 (26)27:02 (26)35:27 (26)37:28 (26)38:14 (26)46:29 (25)47:43 (25)56:23 (25)57:47 (26)1:00:03 (1)1:01:36 (1)
CAHORS O'QUERCY04:26 (26)18:29 (26)04:07 (19)08:25 (24)02:01 (13)00:46 (17)08:15 (22)01:14 (11)08:40 (21)01:24 (19)02:16 (9)01:33 (15)
25Nolwenn Le Rouzic1:03:56+40:0703:20 (25)25:31 (27)30:23 (27)35:51 (27)39:09 (27)39:47 (27)46:51 (26)48:35 (26)57:36 (26)58:43 (27)1:01:05 (2)1:03:56 (2)
OPA MONTIGNY03:20 (25)22:11 (27)04:52 (21)05:28 (22)03:18 (23)00:38 (11)07:04 (21)01:44 (21)09:01 (22)01:07 (12)02:22 (12)02:51 (26)
26Barbara Kohler1:04:48+40:5903:04 (22)09:04 (24)20:30 (25)25:42 (24)35:54 (24)36:50 (24)42:07 (23)44:46 (23)58:25 (27)1:00:18 (1)1:03:18 (3)1:04:48 (3)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw03:04 (22)06:00 (23)11:26 (27)05:12 (19)10:12 (27)00:56 (23)05:17 (18)02:39 (27)13:39 (27)01:53 (22)03:00 (20)01:30 (12)
27Adela Novakova1:17:50+54:0105:16 (27)14:18 (25)20:22 (24)28:45 (25)36:28 (25)38:09 (25)56:05 (27)58:18 (27)1:09:02 (1)1:12:15 (2)1:15:55 (4)1:17:50 (4)
SK Praga05:16 (27)09:02 (25)06:04 (24)08:23 (23)07:43 (26)01:41 (27)17:56 (27)02:13 (24)10:44 (26)03:13 (26)03:40 (25)01:55 (23)