Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5454-5555-5656-5757-5858-5959-100100-F
1Hanna Wey20:35+00:0002:47 (1)04:51 (1)09:04 (4)11:59 (3)15:11 (2)18:57 (1)19:52 (1)20:35 (2)
OLV Baselland02:47 (1)02:04 (1)04:13 (8)02:55 (1)03:12 (2)03:46 (2)00:55 (2)00:43 (2)
2Laura Schaumann21:37+01:0203:01 (3)05:25 (2)08:04 (1)11:49 (2)15:02 (1)19:45 (2)20:43 (3)21:37 (3)
OL HSV Wr. Neustadt03:01 (3)02:24 (3)02:39 (2)03:45 (4)03:13 (3)04:43 (4)00:58 (3)00:54 (8)
3Nanna Lysemose Poulsen21:51+01:1603:12 (5)05:42 (3)08:33 (3)11:48 (1)15:29 (3)20:02 (5)20:57 (4)21:51 (4)
Silkeborg OK03:12 (5)02:30 (4)02:51 (3)03:15 (3)03:41 (4)04:33 (3)00:55 (2)00:54 (8)
4Lizzie Stansfield21:59+01:2402:49 (2)05:55 (5)10:00 (6)13:15 (4)16:20 (4)19:46 (3)21:11 (5)21:59 (5)
Forth Valley Orienteers02:49 (2)03:06 (7)04:05 (7)03:15 (3)03:05 (1)03:26 (1)01:25 (8)00:48 (5)
5Venla Salonen24:57+04:2203:08 (4)05:47 (4)08:25 (2)13:27 (5)17:16 (5)22:44 (6)24:11 (6)24:57 (6)
Rajamäen Rykmentti03:08 (4)02:39 (5)02:38 (1)05:02 (7)03:49 (5)05:28 (6)01:27 (9)00:46 (3)
6Maelle Le Rouzic30:17+09:4203:56 (8)07:13 (7)11:14 (7)15:43 (7)22:20 (7)28:08 (7)29:25 (7)30:17 (7)
OPA MONTIGNY03:56 (8)03:17 (8)04:01 (6)04:29 (5)06:37 (10)05:48 (7)01:17 (7)00:52 (6)
7Holly Stodgell30:41+10:0603:30 (6)06:18 (6)09:11 (5)14:52 (6)21:34 (6)28:40 (8)29:46 (8)30:41 (8)
Walton Chasers03:30 (6)02:48 (6)02:53 (4)05:41 (11)06:42 (11)07:06 (10)01:06 (4)00:55 (9)
8Marta Kliem33:54+13:1903:47 (7)08:53 (8)13:18 (9)18:29 (8)23:52 (8)31:20 (9)32:58 (9)33:54 (9)
Farum OK03:47 (7)05:06 (12)04:25 (11)05:11 (8)05:23 (7)07:28 (11)01:38 (11)00:56 (10)
9Carina Veitsberger34:41+14:0604:44 (9)09:41 (9)13:06 (8)18:38 (9)24:03 (9)31:43 (10)33:39 (10)34:41 (10)
Kalksburg OL04:44 (9)04:57 (11)03:25 (5)05:32 (10)05:25 (8)07:40 (12)01:56 (12)01:02 (12)
10Maya Hampshirewright40:10+19:3505:53 (10)12:45 (11)17:06 (11)22:35 (10)30:44 (11)37:32 (11)39:07 (11)40:10 (11)
Northern Navigators05:53 (10)06:52 (13)04:21 (10)05:29 (9)08:09 (13)06:48 (9)01:35 (10)01:03 (13)
11Jeneba Hampshirewright45:09+24:3406:07 (11)10:55 (10)15:45 (10)23:19 (11)30:02 (10)42:01 (12)44:12 (12)45:09 (12)
Northern Navigators06:07 (11)04:48 (10)04:50 (12)07:34 (13)06:43 (12)11:59 (13)02:11 (13)00:57 (11)
12Jeanne Tremoulet Lise Fanillade46:37+26:0220:41 (13)23:04 (12)27:23 (12)33:20 (12)38:33 (12)44:39 (13)45:49 (13)46:37 (13)
Figeac Nature Orientation20:41 (13)02:23 (2)04:19 (9)05:57 (12)05:13 (6)06:06 (8)01:10 (5)00:48 (5)
13Hanna Herzfeld1:02:48+42:1320:16 (12)23:38 (13)44:33 (13)49:18 (13)55:41 (13)1:00:54 (4)1:02:07 (2)1:02:48 (1)
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer20:16 (12)03:22 (9)20:55 (13)04:45 (6)06:23 (9)05:13 (5)01:13 (6)00:41 (1)