Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Šolsko DP - srednja

OŠ Cerkno & OK Azimut, Cerkno, 30. 9. 2010
Kategorija: OŠ-M

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4141-4242-4444-5656-5353-4343-4848-4949-5050-5151-5252-100100-F
1BLAŽ PETROVIČ28:35+00:0005:19 (44)06:05 (16)13:04 (5)15:38 (4)18:36 (3)19:35 (3)21:48 (19)23:55 (23)25:03 (30)25:45 (33)27:19 (33)28:09 (36)28:35 (39)
OŠ - OŠ RODICA DOMŽALE05:19 (44)00:46 (1)06:59 (1)02:34 (15)02:58 (2)00:59 (22)02:13 (1)02:07 (1)01:08 (34)00:42 (6)01:34 (7)00:50 (4)00:26 (3)
2PETER TUŠAR32:04+03:2905:14 (39)06:23 (21)13:27 (6)16:04 (6)19:59 (5)20:44 (22)23:18 (22)25:56 (25)28:07 (32)29:00 (34)30:32 (34)31:29 (37)32:04 (41)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO05:14 (39)01:09 (13)07:04 (3)02:37 (17)03:55 (11)00:45 (9)02:34 (6)02:38 (5)02:11 (57)00:53 (14)01:32 (5)00:57 (10)00:35 (17)
3JAN ŠALAMUN33:59+05:2404:14 (12)09:14 (64)17:53 (19)19:40 (11)22:30 (20)23:01 (24)25:24 (25)27:51 (26)29:54 (33)30:43 (35)32:21 (35)33:27 (38)33:59 (42)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA04:14 (12)05:00 (82)08:39 (12)01:47 (3)02:50 (1)00:31 (1)02:23 (3)02:27 (3)02:03 (52)00:49 (11)01:38 (9)01:06 (21)00:32 (11)
4LUKA ŠTOR35:12+06:3703:42 (3)04:59 (2)18:01 (20)20:16 (27)23:25 (21)24:08 (25)26:35 (26)29:06 (28)30:52 (34)31:48 (36)33:32 (37)34:33 (40)35:12 (44)
OŠ - OŠ DOBRAVLJE03:42 (3)01:17 (21)13:02 (33)02:15 (7)03:09 (4)00:43 (6)02:27 (4)02:31 (4)01:46 (48)00:56 (16)01:44 (11)01:01 (13)00:39 (28)
5PATRIK CELIK35:16+06:4103:40 (2)04:51 (1)12:41 (3)15:07 (3)21:56 (18)22:31 (23)25:11 (24)28:06 (27)31:02 (35)32:02 (37)33:34 (38)34:50 (41)35:16 (45)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO03:40 (2)01:11 (15)07:50 (8)02:26 (11)06:49 (40)00:35 (2)02:40 (8)02:55 (9)02:56 (63)01:00 (17)01:32 (5)01:16 (36)00:26 (3)
6ŽIGA MAVRI37:22+08:4705:16 (42)06:38 (27)14:50 (9)16:59 (7)23:52 (23)24:39 (27)27:13 (27)30:09 (29)33:00 (37)34:06 (39)35:39 (39)36:49 (42)37:22 (46)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO05:16 (42)01:22 (27)08:12 (10)02:09 (4)06:53 (41)00:47 (10)02:34 (6)02:56 (10)02:51 (62)01:06 (20)01:33 (6)01:10 (27)00:33 (12)
7PRIMOŽ KOSI39:08+10:3303:51 (5)05:25 (7)15:17 (11)18:38 (9)24:00 (24)25:56 (29)28:58 (30)33:09 (31)34:20 (40)35:45 (42)37:25 (41)38:34 (44)39:08 (48)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU03:51 (5)01:34 (35)09:52 (19)03:21 (31)05:22 (32)01:56 (53)03:02 (20)04:11 (23)01:11 (38)01:25 (38)01:40 (10)01:09 (25)00:34 (14)
8LUKA VARDA39:56+11:2103:40 (2)05:16 (5)12:28 (2)14:58 (2)18:18 (2)19:09 (2)22:07 (20)33:14 (32)33:57 (38)34:28 (40)38:10 (43)39:16 (45)39:56 (49)
OŠ - OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR03:40 (2)01:36 (38)07:12 (4)02:30 (13)03:20 (5)00:51 (15)02:58 (19)11:07 (58)00:43 (13)00:31 (2)03:42 (53)01:06 (21)00:40 (34)
9MATEJ ŠKARABOT40:02+11:2704:25 (22)08:53 (59)19:50 (29)22:24 (34)26:55 (30)28:06 (33)30:52 (32)34:10 (34)34:57 (41)35:51 (43)38:06 (42)39:18 (46)40:02 (50)
OŠ - OŠ LOG-DRAGOMER04:25 (22)04:28 (80)10:57 (27)02:34 (15)04:31 (23)01:11 (35)02:46 (10)03:18 (13)00:47 (17)00:54 (15)02:15 (25)01:12 (31)00:44 (43)
10ŽAN PETERNELJ40:54+12:1904:49 (30)06:28 (22)13:41 (7)15:52 (5)19:44 (4)20:21 (21)23:26 (23)30:37 (30)31:31 (36)32:07 (38)39:17 (44)40:05 (47)40:54 (51)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO04:49 (30)01:39 (41)07:13 (5)02:11 (5)03:52 (9)00:37 (3)03:05 (22)07:11 (47)00:54 (26)00:36 (4)07:10 (66)00:48 (2)00:49 (50)
11MATJAŽ BOŽNAR43:17+14:4204:09 (10)07:27 (47)15:10 (10)17:45 (8)22:14 (19)24:13 (26)27:40 (29)36:41 (38)37:22 (44)38:11 (44)41:29 (46)42:34 (48)43:17 (52)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE04:09 (10)03:18 (75)07:43 (7)02:35 (16)04:29 (21)01:59 (55)03:27 (34)09:01 (50)00:41 (11)00:49 (11)03:18 (48)01:05 (19)00:43 (42)
12JERNEJ RUPNIK43:27+14:5205:29 (48)07:02 (40)16:38 (16)19:57 (12)25:00 (27)26:29 (31)31:02 (33)35:58 (37)37:12 (43)38:14 (45)41:08 (45)42:45 (49)43:27 (53)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO05:29 (48)01:33 (34)09:36 (16)03:19 (30)05:03 (28)01:29 (44)04:33 (48)04:56 (28)01:14 (39)01:02 (18)02:54 (42)01:37 (54)00:42 (40)
13SIMON RŽEK44:41+16:0604:34 (23)05:40 (10)19:06 (27)24:17 (40)28:06 (34)28:49 (36)31:26 (35)35:51 (36)37:39 (45)38:30 (46)43:22 (48)44:05 (50)44:41 (54)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE04:34 (23)01:06 (8)13:26 (34)05:11 (46)03:49 (8)00:43 (6)02:37 (7)04:25 (26)01:48 (50)00:51 (13)04:52 (58)00:43 (1)00:36 (21)
14JUSTIN JANEZ45:04+16:2904:20 (15)06:03 (14)15:46 (12)19:13 (10)23:28 (22)24:41 (28)27:31 (28)38:36 (40)39:23 (46)40:52 (47)42:50 (47)44:12 (51)45:04 (55)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE04:20 (15)01:43 (46)09:43 (17)03:27 (33)04:15 (15)01:13 (37)02:50 (15)11:05 (56)00:47 (17)01:29 (42)01:58 (20)01:22 (43)00:52 (53)
15FILIP MARKOVIC46:46+18:1105:09 (37)06:50 (33)15:55 (14)20:10 (26)24:25 (26)27:02 (32)30:32 (31)35:37 (35)36:40 (42)42:43 (49)44:44 (49)45:59 (52)46:46 (56)
OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA05:09 (37)01:41 (42)09:05 (13)04:15 (38)04:15 (15)02:37 (68)03:30 (37)05:05 (32)01:03 (32)06:03 (66)02:01 (22)01:15 (35)00:47 (49)
16GAŠPER REJEC48:30+19:5504:20 (15)05:39 (9)23:43 (49)25:57 (45)30:17 (37)31:21 (41)34:25 (39)38:36 (40)39:47 (47)41:20 (48)46:27 (51)47:45 (53)48:30 (57)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA04:20 (15)01:19 (22)18:04 (44)02:14 (6)04:20 (18)01:04 (27)03:04 (21)04:11 (23)01:11 (38)01:33 (46)05:07 (62)01:18 (38)00:45 (46)
17MATEVŽ MLAKAR48:52+20:1705:09 (37)07:00 (39)16:24 (15)23:25 (39)29:03 (35)30:11 (39)34:57 (40)41:09 (42)42:06 (49)43:32 (51)46:20 (50)47:57 (54)48:52 (58)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA05:09 (37)01:51 (55)09:24 (14)07:01 (65)05:38 (33)01:08 (33)04:46 (54)06:12 (41)00:57 (29)01:26 (40)02:48 (40)01:37 (54)00:55 (59)
18DANIJEL SEVER50:24+21:4904:23 (19)06:10 (18)28:25 (56)31:06 (50)35:26 (44)36:32 (49)40:20 (50)43:15 (45)44:04 (52)45:44 (52)48:14 (52)49:48 (55)50:24 (59)
OŠ - OŠ DOBRAVLJE04:23 (19)01:47 (53)22:15 (53)02:41 (19)04:20 (18)01:06 (29)03:48 (42)02:55 (9)00:49 (18)01:40 (49)02:30 (36)01:34 (51)00:36 (21)
19PRIMOŽIC ROK51:36+23:0109:49 (79)11:17 (75)22:59 (48)25:46 (43)35:26 (44)36:14 (48)40:25 (51)44:33 (48)45:23 (54)46:14 (53)49:33 (53)50:42 (56)51:36 (60)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE09:49 (79)01:28 (30)11:42 (30)02:47 (22)09:40 (51)00:48 (12)04:11 (47)04:08 (21)00:50 (20)00:51 (13)03:19 (49)01:09 (25)00:54 (57)
20ANŽE KRISTAN52:01+23:2604:24 (21)06:07 (17)15:54 (13)20:20 (28)24:13 (25)26:10 (30)40:13 (49)43:54 (46)46:01 (55)47:57 (54)49:55 (54)51:20 (57)52:01 (61)
OŠ - OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH04:24 (21)01:43 (46)09:47 (18)04:26 (40)03:53 (10)01:57 (54)14:03 (72)03:41 (16)02:07 (55)01:56 (52)01:58 (20)01:25 (47)00:41 (37)
21BENJAMIN TUŠAR52:25+23:5006:45 (64)08:16 (54)18:17 (24)22:27 (35)26:53 (29)29:26 (37)32:20 (37)41:41 (44)42:14 (50)42:44 (50)50:18 (55)51:30 (58)52:25 (62)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO06:45 (64)01:31 (33)10:01 (22)04:10 (37)04:26 (20)02:33 (67)02:54 (17)09:21 (53)00:33 (8)00:30 (1)07:34 (67)01:12 (31)00:55 (59)
22MAJ KACAR52:43+24:0806:53 (67)09:47 (68)20:56 (42)26:37 (46)31:26 (41)33:31 (46)36:52 (43)40:23 (41)41:32 (48)48:33 (55)50:29 (56)51:57 (59)52:43 (63)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU06:53 (67)02:54 (74)11:09 (29)05:41 (53)04:49 (26)02:05 (58)03:21 (33)03:31 (15)01:09 (36)07:01 (67)01:56 (18)01:28 (50)00:46 (48)
23TILEN KRAVOS53:19+24:4404:35 (24)09:38 (67)28:32 (57)32:17 (53)35:41 (46)36:37 (51)39:18 (47)44:20 (47)44:49 (53)48:56 (57)51:53 (57)52:42 (60)53:19 (64)
OŠ - OŠ DOBRAVLJE04:35 (24)05:03 (83)18:54 (46)03:45 (35)03:24 (6)00:56 (20)02:41 (9)05:02 (30)00:29 (4)04:07 (58)02:57 (43)00:49 (3)00:37 (26)
24GAŠPER PETROVIČ53:48+25:1303:57 (7)05:51 (13)34:58 (69)37:18 (60)41:35 (53)42:43 (58)45:51 (57)48:58 (52)50:05 (58)50:47 (58)52:23 (58)53:14 (61)53:48 (65)
OŠ - OŠ RODICA DOMŽALE03:57 (7)01:54 (57)29:07 (62)02:20 (8)04:17 (16)01:08 (33)03:08 (26)03:07 (11)01:07 (33)00:42 (6)01:36 (8)00:51 (5)00:34 (14)
25GAL PETKOVŠEK55:45+27:1005:35 (51)07:20 (44)18:13 (23)22:10 (33)31:06 (39)32:19 (43)36:25 (42)41:34 (43)42:43 (51)51:12 (59)53:33 (59)54:53 (62)55:45 (66)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA05:35 (51)01:45 (49)10:53 (26)03:57 (36)08:56 (50)01:13 (37)04:06 (45)05:09 (33)01:09 (36)08:29 (68)02:21 (27)01:20 (41)00:52 (53)
26MARTIN ŠPENDL56:00+27:2503:44 (4)05:15 (4)12:17 (1)22:44 (37)39:12 (51)41:01 (56)44:10 (54)49:49 (54)50:36 (59)51:45 (60)54:13 (60)55:33 (64)56:00 (68)
OŠ - OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH03:44 (4)01:31 (33)07:02 (2)10:27 (75)16:28 (61)01:49 (51)03:09 (29)05:39 (40)00:47 (17)01:09 (24)02:28 (35)01:20 (41)00:27 (4)
27ŽIGA FRELIH57:23+28:4804:22 (17)05:50 (12)18:25 (25)21:10 (31)26:28 (28)28:35 (34)32:10 (36)51:23 (57)51:55 (64)53:07 (64)54:57 (62)56:02 (65)57:23 (69)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA04:22 (17)01:28 (30)12:35 (31)02:45 (21)05:18 (29)02:07 (59)03:35 (40)19:13 (65)00:32 (7)01:12 (27)01:50 (17)01:05 (19)01:21 (69)
28NEJC KARLO57:28+28:5307:16 (69)08:24 (55)27:35 (54)31:11 (51)35:41 (46)36:36 (50)39:23 (48)50:18 (55)51:16 (63)52:49 (62)55:01 (63)56:52 (66)57:28 (70)
OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA07:16 (69)01:08 (12)19:11 (48)03:36 (34)04:30 (22)00:55 (18)02:47 (11)10:55 (54)00:58 (30)01:33 (46)02:12 (24)01:51 (66)00:36 (21)
29VITO ZELENJAK57:44+29:0909:33 (78)10:33 (72)18:54 (26)22:05 (32)27:50 (32)29:31 (38)34:13 (38)45:09 (49)47:42 (56)48:52 (56)55:59 (64)57:08 (67)57:44 (71)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU09:33 (78)01:00 (5)08:21 (11)03:11 (29)05:45 (34)01:41 (48)04:42 (53)10:56 (55)02:33 (59)01:10 (25)07:07 (65)01:09 (25)00:36 (21)
30MAJ HROVAT59:12+30:3703:54 (6)05:08 (3)39:05 (75)40:47 (67)46:38 (59)47:34 (64)50:31 (62)53:52 (61)54:43 (66)56:21 (68)57:51 (68)58:44 (70)59:12 (72)
OŠ - OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH03:54 (6)01:14 (17)33:57 (66)01:42 (2)05:51 (35)00:56 (20)02:57 (18)03:21 (14)00:51 (22)01:38 (47)01:30 (3)00:53 (7)00:28 (6)
31NINO KOKELJ59:14+30:3906:31 (61)07:38 (49)18:07 (22)20:52 (30)38:10 (49)39:30 (53)45:28 (56)50:31 (56)50:59 (62)54:58 (67)57:24 (67)58:33 (68)59:14 (73)
OŠ - OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR06:31 (61)01:07 (9)10:29 (24)02:45 (21)17:18 (63)01:20 (41)05:58 (64)05:03 (31)00:28 (2)03:59 (57)02:26 (31)01:09 (25)00:41 (37)
32JAKA LAPANJA59:26+30:5104:46 (29)06:30 (24)32:02 (64)35:00 (56)41:13 (52)42:15 (57)45:26 (55)49:34 (53)50:49 (61)52:21 (61)57:18 (66)58:40 (69)59:26 (74)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO04:46 (29)01:44 (47)25:32 (56)02:58 (25)06:13 (37)01:02 (26)03:11 (30)04:08 (21)01:15 (40)01:32 (44)04:57 (59)01:22 (43)00:46 (48)
33KLEMEN ZABUKOVEC59:35+31:0005:26 (47)07:27 (47)17:25 (17)20:34 (29)30:57 (38)31:41 (42)37:06 (44)52:04 (59)52:55 (65)54:02 (65)57:04 (65)58:54 (71)59:35 (75)
OŠ - OŠ DOBRAVLJE05:26 (47)02:01 (64)09:58 (20)03:09 (28)10:23 (54)00:44 (8)05:25 (59)14:58 (60)00:51 (22)01:07 (21)03:02 (44)01:50 (65)00:41 (37)
34MATJAŽ ZELENJAK1:01:20+32:4506:20 (60)09:00 (62)22:59 (48)27:35 (48)37:54 (48)39:42 (54)48:17 (58)55:58 (62)56:28 (68)57:41 (71)59:29 (69)1:00:40 (1)1:01:20 (1)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU06:20 (60)02:40 (73)13:59 (35)04:36 (41)10:19 (52)01:48 (50)08:35 (70)07:41 (49)00:30 (5)01:13 (28)01:48 (13)01:11 (28)00:40 (34)
35AMADEJ SLANA1:02:01+33:2605:52 (55)08:10 (52)17:35 (18)22:50 (38)27:12 (31)32:33 (44)36:23 (41)45:42 (51)47:58 (57)57:08 (70)59:40 (70)1:01:08 (2)1:02:01 (2)
OŠ - OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR05:52 (55)02:18 (67)09:25 (15)05:15 (47)04:22 (19)05:21 (69)03:50 (44)09:19 (52)02:16 (58)09:10 (69)02:32 (37)01:28 (50)00:53 (56)
36MAJ PETER PAHOR1:02:21+33:4611:22 (82)13:08 (80)31:41 (63)36:34 (57)43:14 (54)44:15 (59)48:25 (59)53:00 (60)54:56 (67)56:26 (69)59:56 (71)1:01:23 (3)1:02:21 (3)
OŠ - OŠ DOBRAVLJE11:22 (82)01:46 (51)18:33 (45)04:53 (43)06:40 (39)01:01 (23)04:10 (46)04:35 (27)01:56 (51)01:30 (43)03:30 (51)01:27 (48)00:58 (62)
37ŽAN MAVRIC1:04:38+36:0305:08 (35)06:44 (31)24:27 (50)26:57 (47)34:49 (42)35:38 (47)39:18 (47)58:22 (63)59:00 (69)1:00:09 (1)1:01:59 (1)1:03:01 (4)1:04:38 (4)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO05:08 (35)01:36 (38)17:43 (40)02:30 (13)07:52 (47)00:49 (13)03:40 (41)19:04 (64)00:38 (10)01:09 (24)01:50 (17)01:02 (17)01:37 (70)
38JURE PRUS1:04:51+36:1608:24 (74)09:37 (66)35:45 (70)44:29 (73)47:32 (61)48:30 (65)51:18 (63)58:56 (64)59:31 (71)1:00:51 (2)1:02:52 (2)1:04:06 (5)1:04:51 (5)
OŠ - OŠ GRM NOVO MESTO08:24 (74)01:13 (16)26:08 (58)08:44 (67)03:03 (3)00:58 (21)02:48 (13)07:38 (48)00:35 (9)01:20 (36)02:01 (22)01:14 (34)00:45 (46)
39ALEŠ KAMENŠEK1:06:05+37:3004:54 (32)06:29 (23)36:19 (72)44:27 (72)49:49 (65)50:57 (68)55:35 (67)59:49 (65)1:00:32 (2)1:01:17 (3)1:04:27 (3)1:05:28 (6)1:06:05 (6)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU04:54 (32)01:35 (36)29:50 (63)08:08 (66)05:22 (32)01:08 (33)04:38 (49)04:14 (24)00:43 (13)00:45 (9)03:10 (47)01:01 (13)00:37 (26)
40DENIS FURLANI1:07:18+38:4304:38 (26)06:42 (30)24:29 (51)31:27 (52)38:32 (50)40:48 (55)43:54 (53)59:51 (66)1:00:48 (3)1:02:07 (4)1:04:35 (4)1:06:20 (7)1:07:18 (7)
OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA04:38 (26)02:04 (65)17:47 (41)06:58 (64)07:05 (45)02:16 (62)03:06 (23)15:57 (63)00:57 (29)01:19 (32)02:28 (35)01:45 (60)00:58 (62)
41FILIP JAKOB ŠPENDL1:07:19+38:4406:52 (66)08:30 (56)19:33 (28)24:54 (41)31:17 (40)32:58 (45)38:38 (45)45:12 (50)50:41 (60)54:54 (66)1:05:08 (5)1:06:58 (8)1:07:19 (8)
OŠ - OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH06:52 (66)01:38 (40)11:03 (28)05:21 (49)06:23 (38)01:41 (48)05:40 (61)06:34 (44)05:29 (65)04:13 (61)10:14 (70)01:50 (65)00:21 (1)
42ŽAN RAVNIKAR1:10:43+42:0803:58 (8)05:43 (11)45:10 (78)48:19 (74)53:13 (67)54:21 (73)57:54 (71)1:01:56 (3)1:03:44 (5)1:05:56 (7)1:08:36 (7)1:10:01 (10)1:10:43 (10)
OŠ - OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE03:58 (8)01:45 (49)39:27 (73)03:09 (28)04:54 (27)01:08 (33)03:33 (39)04:02 (17)01:48 (50)02:12 (53)02:40 (39)01:25 (47)00:42 (40)
43MIHA ZAVEC1:11:03+42:2804:24 (21)08:31 (57)27:44 (55)36:39 (58)54:14 (70)56:04 (77)59:13 (74)1:04:48 (6)1:05:38 (9)1:06:42 (9)1:09:10 (9)1:10:28 (11)1:11:03 (11)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU04:24 (21)04:07 (79)19:13 (49)08:55 (68)17:35 (66)01:50 (52)03:09 (29)05:35 (39)00:50 (20)01:04 (19)02:28 (35)01:18 (38)00:35 (17)
44BORIS CUZNET1:11:32+42:5704:21 (16)06:04 (15)31:29 (62)34:10 (54)45:22 (57)47:32 (63)53:37 (66)1:00:39 (1)1:02:05 (4)1:03:13 (5)1:08:41 (8)1:10:42 (12)1:11:32 (12)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA04:21 (16)01:43 (46)25:25 (55)02:41 (19)11:12 (57)02:10 (60)06:05 (66)07:02 (46)01:26 (41)01:08 (22)05:28 (63)02:01 (67)00:50 (51)
45PRIMOŽ OBLAK1:11:45+43:1004:13 (11)06:39 (28)45:57 (79)49:20 (76)53:59 (68)55:16 (74)58:49 (73)1:02:55 (4)1:04:41 (7)1:06:03 (8)1:09:42 (10)1:11:05 (13)1:11:45 (13)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE04:13 (11)02:26 (70)39:18 (72)03:23 (32)04:39 (25)01:17 (38)03:33 (39)04:06 (18)01:46 (48)01:22 (37)03:39 (52)01:23 (45)00:40 (34)
46JER PELHAN1:13:27+44:5207:18 (70)09:37 (66)31:00 (60)37:35 (62)44:30 (55)46:49 (62)50:04 (61)1:05:53 (7)1:06:45 (12)1:08:05 (11)1:10:31 (11)1:12:21 (14)1:13:27 (15)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA07:18 (70)02:19 (69)21:23 (52)06:35 (58)06:55 (42)02:19 (64)03:15 (31)15:49 (62)00:52 (24)01:20 (36)02:26 (31)01:50 (65)01:06 (65)
47IVAN MEDIC1:14:40+46:0519:31 (90)20:42 (91)47:48 (81)50:44 (77)54:57 (71)55:45 (76)58:33 (72)1:01:49 (2)1:03:55 (6)1:08:27 (12)1:12:49 (14)1:14:01 (16)1:14:40 (16)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA19:31 (90)01:11 (15)27:06 (59)02:56 (24)04:13 (13)00:48 (12)02:48 (13)03:16 (12)02:06 (54)04:32 (63)04:22 (56)01:12 (31)00:39 (28)
48DAVID DEMŠAR1:14:50+46:1505:46 (53)06:54 (35)31:18 (61)36:53 (59)54:11 (69)55:38 (75)1:00:55 (2)1:06:15 (8)1:06:41 (11)1:10:52 (17)1:13:19 (15)1:14:21 (18)1:14:50 (17)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE05:46 (53)01:08 (12)24:24 (54)05:35 (51)17:18 (63)01:27 (43)05:17 (57)05:20 (36)00:26 (1)04:11 (60)02:27 (32)01:02 (17)00:29 (7)
49MATEVŽ MORAVEC1:15:07+46:3204:58 (33)14:41 (82)32:40 (65)39:32 (65)46:38 (59)48:52 (66)52:01 (65)1:07:50 (9)1:08:44 (13)1:09:56 (15)1:12:29 (13)1:14:14 (17)1:15:07 (19)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA04:58 (33)09:43 (90)17:59 (42)06:52 (63)07:06 (46)02:14 (61)03:09 (29)15:49 (62)00:54 (26)01:12 (27)02:33 (38)01:45 (60)00:53 (56)
50BENJAMIN CVETKO1:15:13+46:3805:21 (45)07:18 (42)18:03 (21)53:31 (80)58:51 (74)1:00:02 (4)1:04:42 (4)1:08:50 (10)1:09:36 (15)1:10:19 (16)1:13:26 (16)1:14:36 (19)1:15:13 (20)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU05:21 (45)01:57 (60)10:45 (25)35:28 (82)05:20 (30)01:11 (35)04:40 (50)04:08 (21)00:46 (14)00:43 (7)03:07 (45)01:10 (27)00:37 (26)
51JOŽE KURENT1:16:41+48:0605:42 (52)08:12 (53)35:46 (71)38:08 (63)49:20 (62)51:51 (69)57:39 (70)1:03:53 (5)1:05:58 (10)1:07:37 (10)1:14:28 (17)1:15:42 (20)1:16:41 (21)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA05:42 (52)02:30 (71)27:34 (61)02:22 (9)11:12 (57)02:31 (66)05:48 (63)06:14 (42)02:05 (53)01:39 (48)06:51 (64)01:14 (34)00:59 (63)
52SAŠO RAJH1:19:28+50:5305:18 (43)06:33 (25)47:12 (80)53:06 (79)1:00:06 (6)1:01:53 (5)1:06:58 (6)1:12:28 (12)1:14:03 (17)1:15:23 (19)1:17:13 (19)1:18:53 (21)1:19:28 (22)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU05:18 (43)01:15 (19)40:39 (74)05:54 (54)07:00 (44)01:47 (49)05:05 (55)05:30 (38)01:35 (42)01:20 (36)01:50 (17)01:40 (55)00:35 (17)
53TOBIAS CIGLARIC1:21:29+52:5409:12 (77)10:09 (69)49:10 (82)55:07 (81)1:02:07 (7)1:03:45 (6)1:09:01 (8)1:14:26 (14)1:16:02 (19)1:17:18 (21)1:19:08 (20)1:20:49 (23)1:21:29 (24)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU09:12 (77)00:57 (4)39:01 (71)05:57 (55)07:00 (44)01:38 (46)05:16 (56)05:25 (37)01:36 (45)01:16 (31)01:50 (17)01:41 (56)00:40 (34)
54BLAŽ PONDRK1:22:57+54:2207:05 (68)08:57 (61)26:58 (53)29:50 (49)35:53 (47)37:30 (52)42:11 (52)1:12:25 (11)1:17:13 (20)1:17:48 (23)1:20:41 (21)1:22:17 (24)1:22:57 (26)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU07:05 (68)01:52 (56)18:01 (43)02:52 (23)06:03 (36)01:37 (45)04:41 (51)30:14 (66)04:48 (64)00:35 (3)02:53 (41)01:36 (52)00:40 (34)
55ŽIGA TAVCAR1:24:22+55:4704:37 (25)06:35 (26)42:16 (76)49:05 (75)57:47 (73)58:53 (78)1:06:14 (5)1:17:20 (15)1:18:20 (21)1:19:46 (24)1:22:04 (22)1:23:50 (25)1:24:22 (27)
OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA04:37 (25)01:58 (61)35:41 (69)06:49 (62)08:42 (49)01:06 (29)07:21 (69)11:06 (57)01:00 (31)01:26 (40)02:18 (26)01:46 (62)00:32 (11)
56ALEN KOZAR1:29:30+60:5508:44 (75)10:32 (71)36:37 (73)41:35 (71)52:40 (66)59:45 (79)1:04:27 (3)1:13:45 (13)1:15:55 (18)1:17:37 (22)1:26:40 (23)1:28:48 (26)1:29:30 (28)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO08:44 (75)01:48 (54)26:05 (57)04:58 (44)11:05 (55)07:05 (71)04:42 (53)09:18 (51)02:10 (56)01:42 (50)09:03 (68)02:08 (68)00:42 (40)
57ŽIGA COPI1:31:07+62:3205:16 (42)06:42 (30)14:40 (8)25:55 (44)1:09:58 (8)1:11:00 (7)1:14:08 (9)1:19:25 (16)1:22:13 (22)1:24:34 (25)1:28:26 (24)1:30:09 (27)1:31:07 (29)
OŠ - OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR05:16 (42)01:26 (28)07:58 (9)11:15 (76)44:03 (72)01:02 (26)03:08 (26)05:17 (35)02:48 (61)02:21 (55)03:52 (54)01:43 (57)00:58 (62)
58MATEJ PINTARIC1:45:04+76:2912:15 (83)15:35 (84)1:02:31 (30)1:07:40 (14)1:18:00 (10)1:20:05 (9)1:25:27 (11)1:32:00 (18)1:34:45 (24)1:36:34 (27)1:41:10 (26)1:43:56 (29)1:45:04 (31)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU12:15 (83)03:20 (76)46:56 (76)05:09 (45)10:20 (53)02:05 (58)05:22 (58)06:33 (43)02:45 (60)01:49 (51)04:36 (57)02:46 (71)01:08 (66)
59MILAN JELOVCAN1:48:56+80:2104:02 (9)05:23 (6)1:05:26 (31)1:10:54 (15)1:28:15 (13)1:29:36 (12)1:35:13 (14)1:40:23 (20)1:40:55 (26)1:45:06 (29)1:47:31 (29)1:48:24 (32)1:48:56 (33)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE04:02 (9)01:21 (23)60:03 (81)05:28 (50)17:21 (65)01:21 (42)05:37 (60)05:10 (34)00:32 (7)04:11 (60)02:25 (29)00:53 (7)00:32 (11)
60Goran Milić1:54:08+85:3307:32 (72)13:21 (81)51:56 (86)1:11:38 (17)1:31:10 (15)1:33:10 (14)1:39:48 (17)1:44:12 (21)1:45:51 (28)1:47:11 (31)1:50:38 (31)1:52:59 (34)1:54:08 (35)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA07:32 (72)05:49 (86)38:35 (70)19:42 (79)19:32 (67)02:00 (56)06:38 (67)04:24 (25)01:39 (46)01:20 (36)03:27 (50)02:21 (69)01:09 (67)
61MIHAEL VERCEK1:55:59+87:2405:15 (40)06:57 (38)1:14:24 (34)1:21:09 (20)1:29:50 (14)1:30:43 (13)1:37:59 (15)1:49:23 (22)1:50:15 (29)1:51:42 (32)1:53:52 (32)1:55:06 (35)1:55:59 (37)
OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA05:15 (40)01:42 (43)67:27 (83)06:45 (61)08:41 (48)00:53 (16)07:16 (68)11:24 (59)00:52 (24)01:27 (41)02:10 (23)01:14 (34)00:53 (56)
Domen Vidic+-29:2505:01 (34)12:27 (78)32:45 (66)1:11:03 (16)1:22:17 (11)1:24:34 (11)1:30:36 (13)1:37:38 (19)1:39:14 (25)1:40:30 (28)1:45:36 (28)1:47:20 (31) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA05:01 (34)07:26 (89)20:18 (51)38:18 (83)11:14 (58)02:17 (63)06:02 (65)07:02 (46)01:36 (45)01:16 (31)05:06 (61)01:44 (58)00:00 (N/A)
ŽAN RUDOLF1:14:59+46:24----- (N/A)06:57 (38)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)49:31 (63)52:01 (70)1:00:39 (1)----- (N/A)1:04:53 (8)1:09:47 (14)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:14:59 (18)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO00:00 (N/A)06:57 (88)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)49:31 (73)02:30 (65)08:38 (71)00:00 (N/A)64:53 (69)04:54 (64)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)74:59 (74)
ADRIJAN JESENKO+-29:25----- (N/A)06:11 (20)21:06 (43)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO00:00 (N/A)06:11 (87)14:55 (37)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
TILEN MOCNIK1:21:57+53:2205:26 (47)08:54 (60)----- (N/A)22:33 (36)56:28 (72)----- (N/A)1:07:36 (7)----- (N/A)1:11:42 (16)1:16:37 (20)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:21:57 (25)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO05:26 (47)03:28 (77)00:00 (N/A)22:33 (80)33:55 (70)00:00 (N/A)67:36 (74)00:00 (N/A)71:42 (71)04:55 (65)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)81:57 (75)
UROŠ VOJSKA+-29:2504:43 (28)1:58:11 (89)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ CERKNO04:43 (28)113:28 (91)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
TIM OSOLNIK1:52:41+84:0607:27 (71)09:05 (63)58:46 (88)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:35:50 (15)1:39:11 (16)----- (N/A)1:44:23 (27)1:45:39 (30)1:49:45 (30)1:51:31 (33)1:52:41 (34)
OŠ - OŠ GRM NOVO MESTO07:27 (71)01:38 (40)49:41 (77)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)95:50 (79)03:21 (33)00:00 (N/A)104:23 (66)01:16 (31)04:06 (55)01:46 (62)01:10 (68)
ALJAŽ SIROCIC+-29:2506:40 (63)08:02 (50)51:04 (84)1:17:11 (18)1:41:45 (16)1:42:40 (16)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ GRM NOVO MESTO06:40 (63)01:22 (27)43:02 (75)26:07 (81)24:34 (68)00:55 (18)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
JURE ANDREJKA55:59+27:2406:32 (62)08:03 (51)38:00 (74)40:26 (66)44:37 (56)45:56 (60)48:50 (60)51:38 (58)----- (N/A)53:05 (63)54:31 (61)55:31 (63)55:59 (67)
OŠ - OŠ RODICA DOMŽALE06:32 (62)01:31 (33)29:57 (64)02:26 (11)04:11 (12)01:19 (39)02:54 (17)02:48 (6)00:00 (N/A)53:05 (71)01:26 (1)01:00 (11)00:28 (6)
ANŽE CADEŽ1:37:54+69:1906:05 (57)----- (N/A)54:28 (87)59:48 (83)1:17:07 (9)1:18:27 (8)1:24:14 (10)1:29:16 (17)1:29:45 (23)1:33:59 (26)1:36:21 (25)1:37:23 (28)1:37:54 (30)
OŠ - OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE06:05 (57)00:00 (N/A)54:28 (79)05:20 (48)17:19 (64)01:20 (41)05:47 (62)05:02 (30)00:29 (4)04:14 (62)02:22 (28)01:02 (17)00:31 (8)
IZTOK CRNJAVIC1:08:32+39:5705:11 (38)06:57 (38)22:57 (46)37:24 (61)----- (N/A)48:55 (67)51:45 (64)----- (N/A)1:00:21 (1)1:03:14 (6)1:06:24 (6)1:07:47 (9)1:08:32 (9)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU05:11 (38)01:46 (51)16:00 (39)14:27 (77)00:00 (N/A)48:55 (77)02:50 (15)00:00 (N/A)60:21 (68)02:53 (56)03:10 (47)01:23 (45)00:45 (46)
MATEJ LOVREC+-29:2506:51 (65)08:50 (58)1:35:41 (38)1:45:10 (23)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU06:51 (65)01:59 (63)86:51 (87)09:29 (72)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
NIKO VORŠIC+-29:2516:09 (87)17:17 (86)29:54 (59)39:30 (64)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU16:09 (87)01:08 (12)12:37 (32)09:36 (74)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
IZTOK MAJCEN+-29:2504:15 (13)06:11 (20)1:29:18 (36)1:34:05 (21)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU04:15 (13)01:56 (58)83:07 (85)04:47 (42)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
TADEJ DROBEC+-29:2518:06 (89)19:22 (88)34:34 (67)41:17 (68)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU18:06 (89)01:16 (20)15:12 (38)06:43 (60)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
TIMOTEJ MESAREC1:54:26+85:5115:10 (86)17:07 (85)51:48 (85)1:01:00 (13)1:42:55 (17)1:43:57 (17)1:47:27 (18)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:54:26 (36)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU15:10 (86)01:57 (60)34:41 (68)09:12 (70)41:55 (71)01:02 (26)03:30 (37)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)114:26 (71)
TADEJ PLOHL1:13:11+44:3604:41 (27)07:20 (44)26:51 (52)41:22 (70)----- (N/A)52:32 (71)55:40 (68)----- (N/A)59:08 (70)1:09:42 (13)1:11:29 (12)1:12:31 (15)1:13:11 (14)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU04:41 (27)02:39 (72)19:31 (50)14:31 (78)00:00 (N/A)52:32 (78)03:08 (26)00:00 (N/A)59:08 (67)10:34 (70)01:47 (12)01:02 (17)00:40 (34)
KLEMEN LAH+-29:2511:20 (81)12:16 (77)1:30:21 (37)1:39:56 (22)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU11:20 (81)00:56 (3)78:05 (84)09:35 (73)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
DENIS VNUK38:01+09:2606:01 (56)06:54 (35)21:09 (44)----- (N/A)28:02 (33)28:46 (35)31:04 (34)33:18 (33)34:15 (39)34:59 (41)36:28 (40)37:24 (43)38:01 (47)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU06:01 (56)00:53 (2)14:15 (36)00:00 (N/A)28:02 (69)00:44 (8)02:18 (2)02:14 (2)00:57 (29)00:44 (8)01:29 (2)00:56 (8)00:37 (26)
ROK RAKUŠA+-29:2505:31 (50)10:41 (73)42:29 (77)51:29 (78)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU05:31 (50)05:10 (85)31:48 (65)09:00 (69)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
MATJAŽ HEBAR+-29:2513:07 (84)15:14 (83)49:46 (83)59:02 (82)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU13:07 (84)02:07 (66)34:32 (67)09:16 (71)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
DENIS KRHLIKAR1:46:25+77:5004:50 (31)06:49 (32)1:14:05 (33)1:18:23 (19)1:22:59 (12)1:23:49 (10)1:27:19 (12)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:44:05 (27)1:45:25 (30)1:46:25 (32)
OŠ - OŠ IDRIJA04:50 (31)01:59 (63)67:16 (82)04:18 (39)04:36 (24)00:50 (14)03:30 (37)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)104:05 (69)01:20 (41)01:00 (64)
IZIDOR PENKO1:59:37+91:0205:50 (54)07:12 (41)1:39:37 (39)1:45:58 (24)----- (N/A)1:52:48 (19)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:59:37 (38)
OŠ - OŠ SOSTRO05:50 (54)01:22 (27)92:25 (88)06:21 (56)00:00 (N/A)112:48 (73)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)119:37 (72)
NEJC KAVKA2:03:40+95:0514:11 (85)17:44 (87)1:43:31 (40)1:49:55 (25)----- (N/A)1:56:45 (20)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)2:03:40 (40)
OŠ - OŠ SOSTRO14:11 (85)03:33 (78)85:47 (86)06:24 (57)00:00 (N/A)116:45 (74)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)123:40 (73)
ROK KASTELEC+-29:2509:09 (76)10:56 (74)1:54:51 (41)----- (N/A)2:00:12 (36)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ SOSTRO09:09 (76)01:47 (53)103:55 (21)00:00 (N/A)120:12 (59)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
MARKO PETROVIC34:16+05:4104:23 (19)05:38 (8)13:01 (4)14:37 (1)18:14 (1)18:56 (1)22:45 (21)25:34 (24)27:10 (31)----- (N/A)32:42 (36)33:39 (39)34:16 (43)
OŠ - OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR04:23 (19)01:15 (19)07:23 (6)01:36 (1)03:37 (7)00:42 (4)03:49 (43)02:49 (7)01:36 (45)00:00 (N/A)32:42 (71)00:57 (10)00:37 (26)
ŽIGA ŠAUPERL+-29:2507:38 (73)12:48 (79)1:05:56 (32)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:49:24 (18)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJAN J07:38 (73)05:10 (85)53:08 (78)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)109:24 (72)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
GAŠPER GROBELNIK MATEKOVIC+-29:2506:11 (58)07:33 (48)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)31:21 (41)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJAN J06:11 (58)01:22 (27)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)31:21 (75)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
SAŠO ŠKVARC+-29:2506:20 (60)07:24 (45)34:41 (68)41:20 (69)----- (N/A)46:22 (61)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ DOBRAVLJE06:20 (60)01:04 (7)27:17 (60)06:39 (59)00:00 (N/A)46:22 (76)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
DOMEN BELANTIC+-29:2517:43 (88)20:02 (90)1:17:18 (35)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE17:43 (88)02:19 (69)57:16 (80)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
JERNEJ ZAJEC+-29:2511:09 (80)12:11 (76)22:23 (45)25:30 (42)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA11:09 (80)01:02 (6)10:12 (23)03:07 (26)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
DIMITRIJ CUZNET+-29:2505:30 (49)10:23 (70)29:18 (58)34:54 (55)47:19 (60)53:41 (72)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OŠ - OŠ ZADOBROVA05:30 (49)04:53 (81)18:55 (47)05:36 (52)12:25 (60)06:22 (70)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
JERNEJ DEBEVC1:19:52+51:1721:27 (91)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)49:34 (64)----- (N/A)56:02 (69)----- (N/A)1:08:59 (14)1:11:18 (18)1:16:23 (18)1:19:09 (22)1:19:52 (23)
OŠ - OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR21:27 (91)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)49:34 (74)00:00 (N/A)56:02 (73)00:00 (N/A)68:59 (70)02:19 (54)05:05 (60)02:46 (71)00:43 (42)