Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 8. 3. 2015
Kategorija: M60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9292-6363-4848-7373-3232-9090-4747-7979-4949-6565-8686-5353-5454-104104-F
1Manuel Dias38:00+00:0002:50 (1)06:36 (1)09:30 (1)11:17 (1)12:36 (1)14:04 (1)16:31 (1)17:30 (1)22:14 (1)26:46 (1)28:30 (1)30:07 (1)35:22 (1)36:56 (1)38:00 (1)
Lisboa OK02:50 (1)03:46 (6)02:54 (2)01:47 (3)01:19 (1)01:28 (2)02:27 (1)00:59 (1)04:44 (5)04:32 (1)01:44 (1)01:37 (1)05:15 (15)01:34 (5)01:04 (1)
2Alain Juan39:58+01:5803:36 (3)07:05 (3)10:22 (3)12:11 (3)14:16 (3)15:55 (2)18:31 (2)19:41 (2)24:37 (2)29:48 (2)32:18 (2)34:03 (2)37:18 (2)38:39 (2)39:58 (2)
Swiss O Tours03:36 (3)03:29 (4)03:17 (4)01:49 (4)02:05 (23)01:39 (8)02:36 (2)01:10 (3)04:56 (6)05:11 (4)02:30 (10)01:45 (2)03:15 (2)01:21 (1)01:19 (4)
3Bo Hakansson43:29+05:2905:44 (20)09:01 (11)12:39 (8)15:03 (9)16:37 (8)18:16 (7)21:26 (7)22:38 (7)27:08 (6)33:19 (7)35:26 (6)37:24 (7)40:43 (4)42:08 (3)43:29 (3)
IFK Göteborg05:44 (20)03:17 (2)03:38 (7)02:24 (10)01:34 (9)01:39 (8)03:10 (6)01:12 (4)04:30 (3)06:11 (9)02:07 (4)01:58 (8)03:19 (3)01:25 (3)01:21 (5)
4Stefano Zonato44:00+06:0003:06 (2)06:46 (2)10:14 (2)11:50 (2)13:35 (2)19:31 (10)22:23 (9)23:31 (9)27:46 (8)32:38 (6)34:49 (5)37:03 (5)40:52 (5)42:35 (4)44:00 (4)
Puolangan Ryhti03:06 (2)03:40 (5)03:28 (6)01:36 (1)01:45 (14)05:56 (28)02:52 (3)01:08 (2)04:15 (1)04:52 (3)02:11 (6)02:14 (15)03:49 (4)01:43 (9)01:25 (9)
5Vladimir John44:13+06:1304:28 (9)08:15 (7)11:27 (5)13:52 (5)15:19 (5)16:53 (4)19:54 (4)21:07 (4)26:10 (3)31:56 (4)34:07 (3)36:00 (3)40:22 (3)42:42 (5)44:13 (5)
Expres Czech Team04:28 (9)03:47 (7)03:12 (3)02:25 (11)01:27 (3)01:34 (5)03:01 (5)01:13 (5)05:03 (8)05:46 (6)02:11 (6)01:53 (6)04:22 (9)02:20 (19)01:31 (13)
6Jiri Jirka45:08+07:0803:54 (5)08:06 (5)12:12 (7)14:25 (7)15:56 (6)17:30 (6)20:42 (5)22:07 (5)26:43 (5)32:18 (5)34:24 (4)36:30 (4)42:00 (6)43:38 (6)45:08 (6)
SCM Hanacke oblasti03:54 (5)04:12 (12)04:06 (13)02:13 (6)01:31 (6)01:34 (5)03:12 (7)01:25 (9)04:36 (4)05:35 (5)02:06 (3)02:06 (12)05:30 (18)01:38 (7)01:30 (12)
7Arnfinn Pedersen45:45+07:4504:59 (12)08:07 (6)10:53 (4)13:19 (4)14:39 (4)15:59 (3)18:55 (3)20:11 (3)26:27 (4)31:10 (3)35:27 (7)37:19 (6)43:00 (7)44:32 (7)45:45 (7)
Active Travel Norway AS04:59 (12)03:08 (1)02:46 (1)02:26 (13)01:20 (2)01:20 (1)02:56 (4)01:16 (6)06:16 (19)04:43 (2)04:17 (22)01:52 (5)05:41 (19)01:32 (4)01:13 (3)
8Helmut Murer49:16+11:1605:01 (13)09:01 (11)13:04 (9)15:22 (10)16:54 (10)18:30 (9)27:02 (14)28:33 (14)33:02 (12)39:30 (11)42:00 (10)43:52 (10)46:41 (8)48:05 (8)49:16 (8)
Orienteering Pergine05:01 (13)04:00 (9)04:03 (11)02:18 (8)01:32 (7)01:36 (6)08:32 (29)01:31 (11)04:29 (2)06:28 (12)02:30 (10)01:52 (5)02:49 (1)01:24 (2)01:11 (2)
9Gyula Kóger50:13+12:1303:49 (4)07:40 (4)11:59 (6)14:22 (6)15:57 (7)17:28 (5)20:45 (6)22:08 (6)27:26 (7)33:35 (8)36:49 (8)39:20 (8)47:13 (9)48:51 (9)50:13 (9)
PVM Pécs03:49 (4)03:51 (8)04:19 (15)02:23 (9)01:35 (10)01:31 (3)03:17 (9)01:23 (8)05:18 (10)06:09 (8)03:14 (16)02:31 (19)07:53 (26)01:38 (7)01:22 (7)
10Kalle Lindqvist52:13+14:1305:37 (19)09:01 (11)13:07 (10)15:01 (8)16:47 (9)18:28 (8)21:47 (8)23:09 (8)31:59 (10)38:35 (10)41:35 (9)43:36 (9)47:58 (10)50:25 (10)52:13 (10)
Växjö OK05:37 (19)03:24 (3)04:06 (13)01:54 (5)01:46 (15)01:41 (10)03:19 (11)01:22 (7)08:50 (26)06:36 (15)03:00 (13)02:01 (9)04:22 (9)02:27 (20)01:48 (23)
11Günther Dobnik53:45+15:4504:58 (11)10:18 (15)14:07 (12)17:24 (14)19:26 (14)21:31 (14)25:56 (13)27:31 (13)32:54 (11)39:36 (12)43:09 (12)45:22 (11)49:30 (12)52:03 (11)53:45 (11)
OLC Union Viktring04:58 (11)05:20 (22)03:49 (10)03:17 (21)02:02 (21)02:05 (21)04:25 (20)01:35 (14)05:23 (13)06:42 (17)03:33 (17)02:13 (14)04:08 (6)02:33 (21)01:42 (21)
12Gianluca Gobbi55:17+17:1704:13 (6)08:47 (8)14:10 (14)17:15 (13)19:21 (13)21:07 (13)25:42 (12)27:18 (12)33:16 (13)41:01 (14)43:01 (11)45:36 (13)51:34 (13)53:43 (12)55:17 (12)
Orienteering Pergine04:13 (6)04:34 (16)05:23 (20)03:05 (20)02:06 (24)01:46 (12)04:35 (22)01:36 (15)05:58 (16)07:45 (23)02:00 (2)02:35 (22)05:58 (20)02:09 (17)01:34 (15)
13Kristian Leonhardt55:35+17:3510:41 (26)14:54 (25)18:17 (21)20:33 (19)22:07 (17)23:56 (17)27:30 (16)29:12 (16)34:15 (14)40:21 (13)44:56 (14)47:05 (14)52:24 (14)54:10 (13)55:35 (13)
OC Fürstenfeld10:41 (26)04:13 (14)03:23 (5)02:16 (7)01:34 (9)01:49 (13)03:34 (12)01:42 (21)05:03 (8)06:06 (7)04:35 (23)02:09 (13)05:19 (16)01:46 (10)01:25 (9)
14Eugen Kainrath56:37+18:3705:34 (18)10:50 (18)14:33 (16)16:59 (12)18:40 (12)20:30 (12)24:19 (11)25:54 (11)35:50 (16)44:19 (18)46:36 (16)48:31 (16)53:19 (15)55:15 (14)56:37 (14)
HSV Pinkafeld05:34 (18)05:16 (21)03:43 (9)02:26 (13)01:41 (12)01:50 (15)03:49 (17)01:35 (14)09:56 (28)08:29 (25)02:17 (7)01:55 (7)04:48 (12)01:56 (13)01:22 (7)
15Gottfried Lang58:01+20:0104:20 (7)10:05 (14)21:12 (24)22:50 (22)24:33 (21)26:25 (19)29:43 (19)31:32 (18)37:09 (17)44:09 (17)47:46 (17)49:52 (17)54:47 (16)56:35 (15)58:01 (15)
Schulsportverein Graz04:20 (7)05:45 (24)11:07 (28)01:38 (2)01:43 (13)01:52 (16)03:18 (10)01:49 (24)05:37 (14)07:00 (19)03:37 (18)02:06 (12)04:55 (14)01:48 (11)01:26 (10)
16Rudolf Hudax58:47+20:4705:13 (14)10:29 (16)16:28 (18)19:11 (16)21:36 (16)23:37 (16)27:44 (17)29:26 (17)37:10 (18)44:01 (16)48:09 (19)50:33 (18)55:16 (18)57:17 (16)58:47 (16)
OC Fürstenfeld05:13 (14)05:16 (21)05:59 (24)02:43 (16)02:25 (28)02:01 (19)04:07 (19)01:42 (21)07:44 (22)06:51 (18)04:08 (21)02:24 (17)04:43 (11)02:01 (15)01:30 (12)
17Bugar Jozsef59:14+21:1406:47 (22)11:23 (20)16:08 (17)18:46 (15)20:40 (15)22:30 (15)27:17 (15)28:45 (15)34:59 (15)42:04 (15)45:48 (15)48:15 (15)55:10 (17)57:25 (17)59:14 (17)
BÖF06:47 (22)04:36 (17)04:45 (17)02:38 (14)01:54 (19)01:50 (15)04:47 (24)01:28 (10)06:14 (17)07:05 (20)03:44 (19)02:27 (18)06:55 (24)02:15 (18)01:49 (24)
18Robert Mayrhofer60:11+22:1105:24 (15)09:49 (13)13:58 (11)16:41 (11)18:12 (11)20:07 (11)23:52 (10)25:25 (10)30:45 (9)37:02 (9)43:32 (13)45:23 (12)49:24 (11)58:16 (18)60:11 (18)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK05:24 (15)04:25 (15)04:09 (14)02:43 (16)01:31 (6)01:55 (17)03:45 (15)01:33 (12)05:20 (11)06:17 (11)06:30 (26)01:51 (3)04:01 (5)08:52 (29)01:55 (25)
19Sergio Caveggion60:59+22:5905:32 (17)12:27 (22)18:09 (20)22:31 (21)24:48 (22)27:05 (20)30:54 (20)33:15 (21)39:31 (21)45:43 (20)48:15 (20)51:03 (20)57:20 (20)59:23 (19)60:59 (19)
Vicenza Orienteering Team05:32 (17)06:55 (28)05:42 (22)04:22 (25)02:17 (26)02:17 (22)03:49 (17)02:21 (27)06:16 (19)06:12 (10)02:32 (11)02:48 (24)06:17 (22)02:03 (16)01:36 (16)
20Erik Grondalen61:17+23:1705:32 (17)10:34 (17)14:17 (15)19:50 (17)22:15 (18)28:18 (23)31:35 (21)33:12 (20)38:19 (19)44:54 (19)47:58 (18)50:42 (19)56:02 (19)59:36 (20)61:17 (20)
Active Travel Norway AS05:32 (17)05:02 (19)03:43 (9)05:33 (27)02:25 (28)06:03 (29)03:17 (9)01:37 (17)05:07 (9)06:35 (14)03:04 (14)02:44 (23)05:20 (17)03:34 (27)01:41 (18)
21Mark Sylvester61:46+23:4606:08 (21)14:00 (24)21:14 (25)24:01 (24)25:55 (23)28:27 (24)33:18 (24)34:58 (24)40:43 (23)48:24 (22)51:22 (21)54:15 (21)58:33 (21)60:13 (21)61:46 (21)
UWC Adriatic06:08 (21)07:52 (29)07:14 (27)02:47 (17)01:54 (19)02:32 (26)04:51 (26)01:40 (19)05:45 (15)07:41 (22)02:58 (12)02:53 (28)04:18 (7)01:40 (8)01:33 (14)
22Valerio Leso67:58+29:5804:24 (8)09:22 (12)14:09 (13)21:05 (20)22:53 (20)28:07 (21)31:51 (22)33:30 (22)38:51 (20)47:21 (21)56:24 (25)58:30 (24)63:24 (22)66:16 (22)67:58 (22)
Lessinia Orienteering04:24 (8)04:58 (18)04:47 (18)06:56 (29)01:48 (17)05:14 (27)03:44 (14)01:39 (18)05:21 (12)08:30 (26)09:03 (28)02:06 (12)04:54 (13)02:52 (25)01:42 (21)
23Karl Pongratz68:31+30:3108:49 (25)13:02 (23)19:30 (23)24:56 (25)26:25 (24)28:10 (22)32:01 (23)33:51 (23)41:56 (24)50:36 (25)54:40 (23)60:29 (25)64:57 (24)66:49 (23)68:31 (23)
HSV Pinkafeld08:49 (25)04:13 (14)06:28 (25)05:26 (26)01:29 (4)01:45 (11)03:51 (18)01:50 (25)08:05 (24)08:40 (27)04:04 (20)05:49 (29)04:28 (10)01:52 (12)01:42 (21)
24Jan Sveen69:38+31:3804:58 (11)18:15 (28)24:13 (27)27:09 (27)29:04 (27)31:02 (27)35:28 (26)37:05 (26)45:45 (26)52:24 (26)54:48 (24)57:37 (23)63:47 (23)67:28 (24)69:38 (24)
Active Travel Norway AS04:58 (11)13:17 (30)05:58 (23)02:56 (18)01:55 (20)01:58 (18)04:26 (21)01:37 (17)08:40 (25)06:39 (16)02:24 (8)02:49 (26)06:10 (21)03:41 (28)02:10 (30)
25Željko Belaj71:09+33:0907:15 (23)11:19 (19)18:19 (22)24:01 (24)26:33 (25)28:57 (25)33:47 (25)35:31 (25)41:58 (25)48:29 (23)53:05 (22)55:40 (22)66:16 (25)69:29 (25)71:09 (25)
OK Bjelovar07:15 (23)04:04 (10)07:00 (26)05:42 (28)02:32 (29)02:24 (25)04:50 (25)01:44 (22)06:27 (20)06:31 (13)04:36 (24)02:35 (22)10:36 (29)03:13 (26)01:40 (17)
26Ezio Paris72:15+34:1507:48 (24)11:56 (21)17:29 (19)20:33 (19)22:20 (19)24:24 (18)28:01 (18)32:53 (19)40:34 (22)49:39 (24)58:15 (26)60:38 (26)67:30 (26)70:14 (26)72:15 (26)
Junior Team Trentino07:48 (24)04:08 (11)05:33 (21)03:04 (19)01:47 (16)02:04 (20)03:37 (13)04:52 (29)07:41 (21)09:05 (29)08:36 (27)02:23 (16)06:52 (23)02:44 (23)02:01 (28)
27Werner Buechi76:16+38:1615:21 (29)21:35 (29)26:24 (28)29:45 (28)31:59 (28)34:20 (28)39:00 (28)40:47 (28)50:05 (28)57:44 (28)60:50 (27)63:22 (27)71:54 (27)74:28 (27)76:16 (27)
OLV Hindelbank15:21 (29)06:14 (26)04:49 (19)03:21 (22)02:14 (25)02:21 (24)04:40 (23)01:47 (23)09:18 (27)07:39 (21)03:06 (15)02:32 (20)08:32 (28)02:34 (22)01:48 (23)
28Franz Mages81:13+43:1311:54 (28)17:33 (27)22:17 (26)25:43 (26)27:48 (26)30:07 (26)36:03 (27)38:01 (27)45:56 (27)54:43 (27)65:44 (28)68:33 (28)76:23 (28)79:13 (28)81:13 (28)
SSV Hallein-Neualm11:54 (28)05:39 (23)04:44 (16)03:26 (23)02:05 (23)02:19 (23)05:56 (28)01:58 (26)07:55 (23)08:47 (28)11:01 (29)02:49 (26)07:50 (25)02:50 (24)02:00 (26)
29Roberto Cereatti89:02+51:0211:34 (27)17:32 (26)29:17 (29)33:11 (29)34:49 (29)36:29 (29)41:32 (29)44:14 (29)59:39 (29)67:41 (29)73:55 (29)76:45 (29)84:58 (29)86:59 (29)89:02 (29)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering11:34 (27)05:58 (25)11:45 (29)03:54 (24)01:38 (11)01:40 (9)05:03 (27)02:42 (28)15:25 (29)08:02 (24)06:14 (25)02:50 (27)08:13 (27)02:01 (15)02:03 (29)
Rudolf Wernig89:30+51:3042:25 (30)49:19 (30) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)71:42 (30) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)87:29 (30)89:30 (30)
Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf42:25 (30)06:54 (27)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)71:42 (30)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)87:29 (30)02:01 (28)
Magyar János+-38:00 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
BÖF00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ábel Hegedüs+-38:00 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Budapest Mix00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)