Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: BEGINNERS

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4848-5151-5353-5555-5454-3838-F
1Oskar Foški27:31+00:0003:37 (5)09:15 (3)12:24 (4)18:30 (3)23:27 (1)25:43 (1)27:31 (1)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris03:37 (5)05:38 (4)03:09 (7)06:06 (3)04:57 (3)02:16 (2)01:48 (6)
2Lara Zupan28:00+00:2902:49 (2)11:50 (6)13:32 (5)20:02 (4)24:48 (2)27:06 (2)28:00 (2)
Orientacijski klub Komenda02:49 (2)09:01 (6)01:42 (2)06:30 (4)04:46 (2)02:18 (3)00:54 (2)
3Hannah Reiserer32:25+04:5407:36 (10)17:38 (7)19:36 (7)23:30 (7)28:03 (5)30:53 (4)32:25 (3)
07:36 (10)10:02 (7)01:58 (4)03:54 (1)04:33 (1)02:50 (4)01:32 (5)
4Ursula Maier32:35+05:0403:27 (4)10:43 (5)14:40 (6)21:15 (5)26:30 (3)30:36 (3)32:35 (4)
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal03:27 (4)07:16 (5)03:57 (10)06:35 (5)05:15 (5)04:06 (7)01:59 (7)
5Enrico Sossi33:42+06:1104:27 (6)08:15 (2)10:12 (2)22:08 (6)27:52 (4)32:10 (5)33:42 (5)
Gruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D.04:27 (6)03:48 (2)01:57 (3)11:56 (9)05:44 (7)04:18 (8)01:32 (5)
6Denise Hölzer37:53+10:2201:46 (1)06:21 (1)08:27 (1)28:53 (8)35:03 (6)36:50 (6)37:53 (6)
X-OL01:46 (1)04:35 (3)02:06 (5)20:26 (11)06:10 (9)01:47 (1)01:03 (3)
7Thomas Stockmaier56:55+29:2406:56 (9)09:48 (4)11:08 (3)15:32 (2)51:39 (7)56:07 (7)56:55 (7)
06:56 (9)02:52 (1)01:20 (1)04:24 (2)36:07 (11)04:28 (9)00:48 (1)
8Gabi Kapeller62:37+35:0603:21 (3)38:51 (8)41:39 (8)49:42 (9)57:04 (8)60:30 (8)62:37 (8)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg03:21 (3)35:30 (10)02:48 (6)08:03 (8)07:22 (10)03:26 (5)02:07 (8)
9Bouchra Rafik71:06+43:3521:30 (13)46:59 (10)51:38 (10)59:12 (11)65:06 (10)68:46 (9)71:06 (9)
Sportunion Klagenfurt21:30 (13)25:29 (8)04:39 (12)07:34 (6)05:54 (8)03:40 (6)02:20 (9)
10Elif Kemaoglu78:55+51:2411:36 (12)42:07 (9)46:35 (9)54:15 (10)59:25 (9)74:43 (10)78:55 (10)
11:36 (12)30:31 (9)04:28 (11)07:40 (7)05:10 (4)15:18 (11)04:12 (11)
11Sylvia Stuhlpfarrer91:16+63:4510:40 (11)51:51 (11)55:04 (11)68:52 (12)74:17 (11)87:07 (11)91:16 (11)
SU Schöckl Orienteering10:40 (11)41:11 (11)03:13 (8)13:48 (10)05:25 (6)12:50 (10)04:09 (10)
Alwis Gallé+-28:2906:27 (8)92:58 (12)96:41 (12)155:25 (1) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
06:27 (8)86:31 (12)03:43 (9)58:44 (12)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Wanda Kovac+-28:29 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Marta Malus+-28:2905:22 (7) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda05:22 (7)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)