Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M70

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-5757-6464-6161-3333-5050-F
1Jiri Gurka53:12+00:0004:22 (1)12:35 (1)26:29 (1)30:51 (1)33:37 (2)49:38 (4)53:12 (4)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt04:22 (1)08:13 (3)13:54 (1)04:22 (3)02:46 (1)16:01 (1)03:34 (6)
2Wilhelm Grabenhofer63:04+09:5206:44 (4)17:15 (5)31:25 (2)36:07 (2)41:14 (4)60:15 (5)63:04 (5)
LZ OMAHA06:44 (4)10:31 (8)14:10 (2)04:42 (5)05:07 (8)19:01 (4)02:49 (2)
3Hans Reisenberger64:49+11:3708:28 (6)17:31 (6)33:06 (3)37:00 (3)40:28 (3)61:52 (6)64:49 (6)
Naturfreunde Wien08:28 (6)09:03 (4)15:35 (4)03:54 (2)03:28 (4)21:24 (7)02:57 (3)
4Ernst Bonek72:48+19:3604:33 (2)14:06 (2)38:06 (5)45:02 (4)48:10 (6)68:47 (8)72:48 (8)
Naturfreunde Wien04:33 (2)09:33 (6)24:00 (8)06:56 (8)03:08 (2)20:37 (6)04:01 (7)
5Curt Maier73:36+20:2421:46 (10)28:59 (8)43:45 (6)48:12 (5)51:25 (7)70:11 (9)73:36 (9)
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal21:46 (10)07:13 (2)14:46 (3)04:27 (4)03:13 (3)18:46 (3)03:25 (5)
6Albert Glechner86:03+32:5112:08 (7)21:20 (7)46:12 (7)55:10 (6)59:48 (8)81:36 (10)86:03 (10)
HSV Ried12:08 (7)09:12 (5)24:52 (9)08:58 (9)04:38 (6)21:48 (8)04:27 (9)
7Werner Burmann97:22+44:1007:52 (5)15:00 (3)67:32 (10)71:05 (9)74:51 (11)94:37 (11)97:22 (11)
OLC Wienerwald07:52 (5)07:08 (1)52:32 (11)03:33 (1)03:46 (5)19:46 (5)02:45 (1)
8Paul Ziermann105:29+52:1722:01 (11)37:56 (9)61:36 (9)66:49 (8)71:31 (9)101:18 (1)105:29 (1)
HSV Pinkafeld22:01 (11)15:55 (9)23:40 (7)05:13 (6)04:42 (7)29:47 (9)04:11 (8)
9Herbert Gaisbauer132:50+79:3816:49 (9)38:16 (10)60:10 (8)66:01 (7)71:55 (10)127:37 (2)132:50 (2)
HSV Ried16:49 (9)21:27 (10)21:54 (6)05:51 (7)05:54 (9)55:42 (11)05:13 (10)
10Ferdinand Gassner150:56+97:4414:49 (8)42:45 (11)79:08 (11)94:42 (10)112:59 (1)144:52 (3)150:56 (3)
Naturfreunde Wien14:49 (8)27:56 (11)36:23 (10)15:34 (10)18:17 (10)31:53 (10)06:04 (11)
Otto Venhauer67:47+14:3506:29 (3)16:14 (4)37:03 (4) (N/A)46:57 (5)64:41 (7)67:47 (7)
OLCU Viktring06:29 (3)09:45 (7)20:49 (5)00:00 (N/A)46:57 (11)17:44 (2)03:06 (4)
Heinz Czembirek+-54:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
MTV Hernals00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gernot Rieder+-54:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ASKÖ Henndorf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)