Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: W12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4848-5151-5353-5555-5454-3838-F
1Vita Malus17:32+00:0001:39 (1)07:01 (4)08:20 (2)11:59 (1)15:09 (1)16:36 (1)17:32 (1)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:39 (1)05:22 (8)01:19 (1)03:39 (3)03:10 (3)01:27 (2)00:56 (8)
2Dorja Salopek21:06+03:3402:37 (5)09:53 (8)11:43 (6)15:41 (3)18:29 (3)20:23 (3)21:06 (2)
OK Azimut02:37 (5)07:16 (10)01:50 (5)03:58 (5)02:48 (1)01:54 (4)00:43 (1)
3Nastja Ferluga21:10+03:3801:52 (2)04:53 (1)10:14 (3)13:52 (2)17:24 (2)20:21 (2)21:10 (3)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA01:52 (2)03:01 (2)05:21 (7)03:38 (2)03:32 (4)02:57 (8)00:49 (3)
4Emily Adenstedt21:38+04:0606:21 (9)09:06 (5)10:27 (4)16:20 (4)19:27 (4)20:49 (4)21:38 (4)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg06:21 (9)02:45 (1)01:21 (2)05:53 (7)03:07 (2)01:22 (1)00:49 (3)
5Majda Vidakovic25:34+08:0202:34 (4)06:36 (3)12:53 (7)17:59 (6)22:18 (6)24:22 (5)25:34 (5)
OK Kapela02:34 (4)04:02 (4)06:17 (8)05:06 (6)04:19 (8)02:04 (6)01:12 (11)
6Carina Gaudernak26:26+08:5405:25 (8)12:28 (10)14:13 (8)17:55 (5)22:13 (5)25:24 (6)26:26 (6)
OLT Transdanubien05:25 (8)07:03 (9)01:45 (4)03:42 (4)04:18 (7)03:11 (9)01:02 (10)
7Corinna Biel29:28+11:5601:58 (3)05:44 (2)07:27 (1)21:19 (7)26:38 (7)28:38 (7)29:28 (7)
Naturfreunde Wien01:58 (3)03:46 (3)01:43 (3)13:52 (9)05:19 (9)02:00 (5)00:50 (4)
8Livia Radon39:18+21:4605:05 (7)09:36 (7)11:36 (5)33:04 (9)36:39 (9)38:26 (8)39:18 (8)
Naturfreunde Wien05:05 (7)04:31 (6)02:00 (6)21:28 (11)03:35 (5)01:47 (3)00:52 (7)
9Lena  Lueger 43:44+26:1211:35 (11)19:36 (11)30:38 (11)34:08 (10)37:49 (10)42:53 (9)43:44 (9)
SU Schöckl Orienteering11:35 (11)08:01 (11)11:02 (10)03:30 (1)03:41 (6)05:04 (10)00:51 (6)
10Miriam Veitsberger45:17+27:4504:18 (6)09:07 (6)20:39 (9)27:23 (8)34:04 (8)44:15 (10)45:17 (10)
OLT Transdanubien04:18 (6)04:49 (7)11:32 (11)06:44 (8)06:41 (10)10:11 (11)01:02 (10)
11Elena Unegg50:20+32:4808:07 (10)12:17 (9)21:07 (10)39:53 (11)46:56 (11)49:29 (11)50:20 (11)
SU Klagenfurt08:07 (10)04:10 (5)08:50 (9)18:46 (10)07:03 (11)02:33 (7)00:51 (6)
Lisa Rivetta+-18:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)