Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: W18

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5656-3737-4646-3333-3434-5959-6666-4040-3636-3131-F
1Ylvi Kastner57:37+00:0002:09 (1)05:55 (1)10:37 (1)17:29 (1)20:46 (1)22:14 (1)24:23 (1)25:26 (1)47:09 (2)53:55 (6)57:37 (9)
Naturfreunde Wien02:09 (1)03:46 (1)04:42 (1)06:52 (6)03:17 (1)01:28 (2)02:09 (2)01:03 (9)21:43 (8)06:46 (2)03:42 (1)
2Rosa Trummer61:18+03:4102:38 (7)07:54 (2)15:18 (7)22:27 (7)26:39 (5)27:59 (5)30:14 (4)31:21 (4)50:03 (3)57:32 (7)61:18 (10)
AA-Team Steiermark02:38 (7)05:16 (3)07:24 (19)07:09 (9)04:12 (6)01:20 (1)02:15 (3)01:07 (11)18:42 (1)07:29 (3)03:46 (3)
3Tina Tiefenböck62:03+04:2603:42 (16)08:29 (5)15:33 (8)22:18 (5)26:52 (6)28:26 (6)30:35 (6)31:35 (5)51:11 (4)57:46 (8)62:03 (11)
Naturfreunde Wien03:42 (16)04:47 (2)07:04 (16)06:45 (5)04:34 (10)01:34 (3)02:09 (2)01:00 (8)19:36 (2)06:35 (1)04:17 (9)
4Elena Zeiner64:55+07:1802:28 (4)08:11 (4)13:37 (2)21:28 (4)25:23 (3)27:17 (3)30:26 (5)31:42 (6)52:49 (5)61:05 (9)64:55 (12)
AA-Team Steiermark02:28 (4)05:43 (8)05:26 (5)07:51 (12)03:55 (3)01:54 (9)03:09 (11)01:16 (14)21:07 (6)08:16 (9)03:50 (4)
5Alessandra Minati 66:58+09:2103:44 (17)09:19 (7)14:28 (4)21:05 (3)25:47 (4)27:24 (4)29:49 (2)30:48 (2)54:33 (6)62:21 (10)66:58 (13)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol03:44 (17)05:35 (5)05:09 (3)06:37 (3)04:42 (12)01:37 (4)02:25 (5)00:59 (5)23:45 (13)07:48 (6)04:37 (17)
6Marei Lehner67:45+10:0802:41 (8)08:09 (3)13:49 (3)20:58 (2)24:45 (2)27:00 (2)29:56 (3)31:00 (3)55:23 (7)63:09 (11)67:45 (14)
AA-Team Bayern02:41 (8)05:28 (4)05:40 (7)07:09 (9)03:47 (2)02:15 (13)02:56 (8)01:04 (10)24:23 (16)07:46 (5)04:36 (16)
7Pia Ocvirk68:44+11:0702:24 (3)17:01 (23)22:21 (21)27:57 (15)32:07 (13)33:53 (13)36:30 (12)37:30 (11)57:10 (10)64:44 (12)68:44 (15)
AA-Team Hrvatska02:24 (3)14:37 (25)05:20 (4)05:36 (1)04:10 (5)01:46 (8)02:37 (6)01:00 (8)19:40 (3)07:34 (4)04:00 (6)
8Ana Tišljar69:49+12:1202:35 (6)08:58 (6)15:12 (5)22:58 (8)26:57 (7)29:07 (7)32:25 (7)33:54 (7)56:19 (8)65:32 (13)69:49 (16)
AA-Team Hrvatska02:35 (6)06:23 (12)06:14 (11)07:46 (11)03:59 (4)02:10 (12)03:18 (14)01:29 (22)22:25 (10)09:13 (12)04:17 (9)
9Agnes Scheikl71:33+13:5602:43 (9)09:31 (8)15:39 (9)25:08 (10)29:33 (9)32:04 (8)35:45 (9)36:58 (9)57:04 (9)67:03 (14)71:33 (17)
OC Fürstenfeld02:43 (9)06:48 (13)06:08 (10)09:29 (20)04:25 (9)02:31 (15)03:41 (17)01:13 (13)20:06 (4)09:59 (16)04:30 (14)
10Annarita Scalzotto72:57+15:2009:29 (25)15:10 (21)20:16 (16)26:57 (13)31:34 (12)33:14 (11)35:39 (8)36:36 (8)60:27 (12)68:26 (15)72:57 (18)
AA-Team Veneto09:29 (25)05:41 (6)05:06 (2)06:41 (4)04:37 (11)01:40 (6)02:25 (5)00:57 (4)23:51 (14)07:59 (7)04:31 (15)
11Anni Berger77:34+19:5702:20 (2)15:38 (22)23:38 (22)29:57 (18)34:15 (15)36:01 (15)40:55 (15)41:45 (15)65:39 (15)73:50 (17)77:34 (19)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg02:20 (2)13:18 (24)08:00 (23)06:19 (2)04:18 (8)01:46 (8)04:54 (24)00:50 (1)23:54 (15)08:11 (8)03:44 (2)
12Sophie Kraus80:08+22:3103:17 (12)09:39 (9)16:19 (10)24:13 (9)29:04 (8)32:20 (9)35:48 (10)37:33 (12)65:27 (14)75:09 (18)80:08 (20)
Team Bayern03:17 (12)06:22 (11)06:40 (13)07:54 (13)04:51 (14)03:16 (21)03:28 (15)01:45 (25)27:54 (19)09:42 (14)04:59 (19)
13Polona Jezeršek82:53+25:1614:52 (27)20:39 (25)26:24 (24)34:22 (21)39:28 (19)41:06 (19)44:23 (17)45:16 (17)66:08 (16)78:55 (20)82:53 (21)
AA-Team Slovenija14:52 (27)05:47 (10)05:45 (9)07:58 (15)05:06 (15)01:38 (5)03:17 (13)00:53 (3)20:52 (5)12:47 (18)03:58 (5)
14Laura Fischer82:56+25:1902:31 (5)09:49 (10)15:16 (6)22:23 (6)31:02 (10)33:02 (10)35:53 (11)37:10 (10)59:54 (11)77:33 (19)82:56 (22)
AA-Team Bayern02:31 (5)07:18 (16)05:27 (6)07:07 (7)08:39 (23)02:00 (10)02:51 (7)01:17 (16)22:44 (11)17:39 (23)05:23 (21)
15Serena Raus83:13+25:3604:38 (21)12:26 (15)19:02 (15)30:10 (19)34:54 (17)38:05 (16)41:22 (16)42:39 (16)64:06 (13)72:34 (16)83:13 (23)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol04:38 (21)07:48 (19)06:36 (12)11:08 (23)04:44 (13)03:11 (20)03:17 (13)01:17 (16)21:27 (7)08:28 (10)10:39 (25)
16Nika Poljanšek85:41+28:0408:54 (24)14:37 (20)20:20 (17)29:29 (16)41:19 (20)44:07 (20)47:46 (20)49:08 (20)71:28 (17)81:21 (21)85:41 (24)
AA-Team Slovenija08:54 (24)05:43 (8)05:43 (8)09:09 (18)11:50 (25)02:48 (17)03:39 (16)01:22 (21)22:20 (9)09:53 (15)04:20 (11)
17Patricija Primožic89:23+31:4603:42 (16)11:27 (13)18:43 (14)27:57 (15)34:25 (16)40:40 (18)44:54 (18)45:47 (18)72:06 (18)85:20 (22)89:23 (25)
Orientacijski klub Komenda03:42 (16)07:45 (17)07:16 (18)09:14 (19)06:28 (19)06:15 (26)04:14 (19)00:53 (3)26:19 (17)13:14 (19)04:03 (7)
18Cecilia Nardi93:34+35:5703:07 (11)11:49 (14)18:39 (13)29:48 (17)36:41 (18)39:46 (17)46:09 (19)47:29 (19)74:04 (19)88:45 (23)93:34 (26)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia03:07 (11)08:42 (21)06:50 (14)11:09 (24)06:53 (20)03:05 (19)06:23 (27)01:20 (19)26:35 (18)14:41 (20)04:49 (18)
19Arianna Patini96:44+39:0726:59 (28)32:44 (27)40:25 (27)47:59 (27)52:12 (27)55:04 (26)58:12 (25)59:12 (23)82:42 (22)92:15 (25)96:44 (27)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia26:59 (28)05:45 (9)07:41 (22)07:34 (10)04:13 (7)02:52 (18)03:08 (10)01:00 (8)23:30 (12)09:33 (13)04:29 (13)
20Magdalena Standhartinger97:04+39:2702:53 (10)09:58 (11)17:26 (11)25:22 (11)31:26 (11)33:46 (12)36:47 (13)38:00 (13)82:03 (21)91:09 (24)97:04 (28)
SU Schöckl Orienteering02:53 (10)07:05 (14)07:28 (21)07:56 (14)06:04 (17)02:20 (14)03:01 (9)01:13 (13)44:03 (26)09:06 (11)05:55 (22)
21Magdalena Kalcher102:04+44:2703:46 (18)10:59 (12)17:58 (12)26:41 (12)33:00 (14)35:08 (14)39:39 (14)41:19 (14)77:49 (20)97:39 (26)102:04 (1)
AA-Team Burgenland03:46 (18)07:13 (15)06:59 (15)08:43 (17)06:19 (18)02:08 (11)04:31 (21)01:40 (24)36:30 (24)19:50 (24)04:25 (12)
22Gemma Perego104:03+46:2603:21 (14)18:25 (24)27:12 (25)35:54 (23)41:27 (21)45:34 (21)49:49 (21)51:07 (21)88:02 (23)98:56 (27)104:03 (2)
AA-Team Lombardia03:21 (14)15:04 (26)08:47 (26)08:42 (16)05:33 (16)04:07 (25)04:15 (20)01:18 (17)36:55 (25)10:54 (17)05:07 (20)
23Theresa Brunauer109:10+51:3304:05 (19)14:35 (19)21:51 (20)41:02 (25)48:45 (24)52:43 (24)58:07 (24)59:40 (24)90:07 (24)104:52 (1)109:10 (3)
ASKÖ Henndorf04:05 (19)10:30 (23)07:16 (18)19:11 (27)07:43 (22)03:58 (24)05:24 (26)01:33 (23)30:27 (21)14:45 (21)04:18 (10)
24Ősz Emese 113:18+55:4104:14 (20)21:14 (26)29:41 (26)41:56 (26)49:14 (25)52:32 (23)57:23 (23)60:08 (25)91:31 (25)107:12 (2)113:18 (4)
AA-Team Vas04:14 (20)17:00 (27)08:27 (25)12:15 (25)07:18 (21)03:18 (22)04:51 (22)02:45 (26)31:23 (22)15:41 (22)06:06 (23)
25Mineja Leban127:25+69:4804:53 (22)12:41 (16)20:46 (18)38:33 (24)50:28 (26)54:13 (25)59:24 (26)69:23 (27)98:51 (27)120:29 (4)127:25 (5)
OK Azimut04:53 (22)07:48 (19)08:05 (24)17:47 (26)11:55 (26)03:45 (23)05:11 (25)09:59 (27)29:28 (20)21:38 (25)06:56 (24)
26Francesca Comi130:55+73:1806:30 (23)14:22 (18)21:47 (19)32:43 (20)46:41 (23)57:02 (27)61:15 (27)62:34 (26)94:18 (26)119:28 (3)130:55 (6)
AA-Team Lombardia06:30 (23)07:52 (20)07:25 (20)10:56 (22)13:58 (27)10:21 (27)04:13 (18)01:19 (18)31:44 (23)25:10 (27)11:27 (26)
27Silvia  Favia140:03+82:2603:18 (13)12:48 (17)23:49 (23)34:43 (22)43:51 (22)46:32 (22)51:26 (22)52:47 (22)103:21 (1)128:12 (5)140:03 (7)
AA-Team Veneto03:18 (13)09:30 (22)11:01 (27)10:54 (21)09:08 (24)02:41 (16)04:54 (24)01:21 (20)50:34 (27)24:51 (26)11:51 (27)
Anna Lueger40:30+-18:5312:39 (26) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)40:30 (8)
SU Schöckl Orienteering12:39 (26)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)40:30 (28)