Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: W21E

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5656-4444-3636-3434-5959-4040-5555-3838-3737-4646-5353-4343-F
1Anna Nilsson Simkovics65:59+00:0002:03 (4)09:04 (1)11:53 (1)29:12 (7)30:43 (7)32:27 (7)44:09 (4)47:05 (3)53:54 (4)58:32 (7)62:37 (11)63:53 (11)65:59 (12)
OLC Wienerwald02:03 (4)07:01 (1)02:49 (7)17:19 (11)01:31 (9)01:44 (1)11:42 (3)02:56 (1)06:49 (1)04:38 (2)04:05 (9)01:16 (4)02:06 (3)
2Anika Gassner66:14+00:1502:27 (13)11:37 (11)15:05 (11)29:12 (7)30:21 (6)32:11 (6)43:33 (2)46:41 (2)54:32 (6)59:07 (8)62:38 (12)64:00 (12)66:14 (13)
Naturfreunde Wien02:27 (13)09:10 (12)03:28 (17)14:07 (2)01:09 (2)01:50 (2)11:22 (1)03:08 (4)07:51 (4)04:35 (1)03:31 (3)01:22 (9)02:14 (11)
3Carina Polzer67:38+01:3901:41 (1)09:54 (3)12:06 (2)26:59 (2)28:08 (1)30:28 (1)41:54 (1)45:21 (1)54:18 (5)59:11 (9)63:43 (13)65:36 (13)67:38 (14)
AA-Team Kärnten01:41 (1)08:13 (5)02:12 (1)14:53 (6)01:09 (2)02:20 (14)11:26 (2)03:27 (8)08:57 (9)04:53 (5)04:32 (11)01:53 (28)02:02 (2)
4Anja Arbter69:40+03:4102:02 (3)10:40 (5)13:47 (7)28:32 (5)29:53 (5)31:59 (5)44:57 (5)48:38 (5)57:13 (7)63:04 (13)66:27 (16)67:47 (16)69:40 (16)
Naturfreunde Wien02:02 (3)08:38 (8)03:07 (12)14:45 (5)01:21 (5)02:06 (7)12:58 (6)03:41 (13)08:35 (8)05:51 (15)03:23 (1)01:20 (6)01:53 (1)
4Marketa Tesarova69:40+03:4102:24 (12)10:57 (8)13:40 (6)27:55 (4)29:22 (4)31:20 (3)47:01 (7)50:10 (7)57:41 (10)62:53 (12)66:17 (15)67:33 (15)69:40 (16)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia02:24 (12)08:33 (7)02:43 (6)14:15 (4)01:27 (7)01:58 (3)15:41 (15)03:09 (5)07:31 (2)05:12 (9)03:24 (2)01:16 (4)02:07 (5)
6Mirja Pavic69:42+03:4302:20 (10)11:01 (9)14:50 (10)30:30 (8)32:11 (8)34:17 (8)46:37 (6)49:36 (6)57:34 (8)62:19 (10)66:11 (14)67:33 (15)69:42 (17)
AA-Team Hrvatska02:20 (10)08:41 (10)03:49 (22)15:40 (7)01:41 (15)02:06 (7)12:20 (5)02:59 (2)07:58 (6)04:45 (3)03:52 (6)01:22 (9)02:09 (8)
7Eleonora Donadini70:23+04:2402:17 (8)09:28 (2)12:18 (3)26:29 (1)29:12 (3)31:30 (4)43:50 (3)47:23 (4)57:37 (9)62:50 (11)66:59 (17)68:14 (17)70:23 (18)
AA-Team Lombardia02:17 (8)07:11 (2)02:50 (8)14:11 (3)02:43 (32)02:18 (12)12:20 (5)03:33 (11)10:14 (16)05:13 (10)04:09 (10)01:15 (2)02:09 (8)
8Johanna Trummer72:03+06:0403:05 (21)10:41 (6)13:10 (4)27:10 (3)28:36 (2)30:36 (2)47:12 (8)50:13 (8)57:55 (11)63:20 (14)67:23 (18)69:56 (18)72:03 (19)
AA-Team Steiermark03:05 (21)07:36 (3)02:29 (4)14:00 (1)01:26 (6)02:00 (4)16:36 (17)03:01 (3)07:42 (3)05:25 (11)04:03 (8)02:33 (33)02:07 (5)
9Nuša Jeram79:19+13:2002:08 (6)13:15 (17)15:43 (13)33:03 (10)34:32 (10)36:44 (10)52:01 (9)55:33 (9)65:28 (13)70:15 (15)75:25 (19)76:50 (19)79:19 (20)
AA-Team Slovenija02:08 (6)11:07 (18)02:28 (3)17:20 (12)01:29 (8)02:12 (8)15:17 (12)03:32 (9)09:55 (15)04:47 (4)05:10 (16)01:25 (13)02:29 (17)
10 Antonia Erhart80:18+14:1902:11 (7)14:23 (19)18:26 (19)34:40 (13)36:13 (12)38:36 (12)53:27 (10)57:03 (10)66:48 (14)71:48 (17)76:31 (20)77:55 (20)80:18 (21)
AA-Team Steiermark02:11 (7)12:12 (25)04:03 (24)16:14 (8)01:33 (11)02:23 (15)14:51 (9)03:36 (12)09:45 (13)05:00 (8)04:43 (12)01:24 (10)02:23 (13)
11Francesca Taufer 80:55+14:5602:05 (5)12:19 (13)14:44 (9)33:40 (11)35:16 (11)38:07 (11)53:36 (11)57:47 (12)67:27 (15)73:15 (18)76:57 (21)78:28 (21)80:55 (22)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol02:05 (5)10:14 (16)02:25 (2)18:56 (15)01:36 (12)02:51 (27)15:29 (14)04:11 (22)09:40 (12)05:48 (14)03:42 (4)01:31 (16)02:27 (16)
12Rebeka Vincze81:49+15:5002:31 (15)15:46 (24)18:55 (21)38:01 (21)39:49 (21)41:54 (20)57:17 (17)61:03 (16)69:29 (17)74:23 (20)78:14 (22)79:39 (22)81:49 (23)
AA-Team Vas02:31 (15)13:15 (28)03:09 (14)19:06 (16)01:48 (19)02:05 (5)15:23 (13)03:46 (15)08:26 (7)04:54 (6)03:51 (5)01:25 (13)02:10 (9)
13Dianora Herashchenko82:36+16:3706:15 (32)17:29 (29)20:05 (24)38:31 (22)39:47 (20)42:23 (21)57:00 (15)60:17 (15)69:16 (16)74:11 (19)79:08 (23)80:27 (23)82:36 (24)
AA-Team Bayern06:15 (32)11:14 (19)02:36 (5)18:26 (13)01:16 (3)02:36 (20)14:37 (8)03:17 (7)08:59 (10)04:55 (7)04:57 (15)01:19 (5)02:09 (8)
14Martina Palumbo83:32+17:3304:04 (28)12:43 (15)15:46 (14)34:58 (14)36:50 (14)39:04 (14)54:11 (12)57:26 (11)65:24 (12)71:38 (16)79:58 (24)81:20 (24)83:32 (25)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol04:04 (28)08:39 (9)03:03 (10)19:12 (17)01:52 (20)02:14 (11)15:07 (10)03:15 (6)07:58 (6)06:14 (22)08:20 (32)01:22 (9)02:12 (10)
15Marlene Berger83:52+17:5302:42 (17)12:53 (16)15:58 (15)37:03 (17)39:14 (19)41:39 (18)55:48 (14)59:44 (13)69:59 (18)76:05 (21)80:03 (25)81:28 (25)83:52 (26)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg02:42 (17)10:11 (15)03:05 (11)21:05 (21)02:11 (28)02:25 (16)14:09 (7)03:56 (17)10:15 (18)06:06 (19)03:58 (7)01:25 (13)02:24 (14)
16Jerca Bernik86:20+20:2102:01 (2)10:26 (4)13:27 (5)34:33 (12)36:19 (13)38:57 (13)55:48 (14)60:02 (14)70:55 (19)76:40 (22)81:57 (26)83:36 (26)86:20 (27)
AA-Team Slovenija02:01 (2)08:25 (6)03:01 (9)21:06 (22)01:46 (18)02:38 (21)16:51 (18)04:14 (24)10:53 (19)05:45 (12)05:17 (19)01:39 (22)02:44 (22)
17Yana Bogya89:19+23:2004:58 (29)16:01 (26)19:09 (22)38:33 (23)40:06 (23)42:47 (22)60:45 (19)64:53 (19)74:05 (22)80:01 (25)84:56 (28)86:33 (28)89:19 (28)
NSA-SIVEN 04:58 (29)11:03 (17)03:08 (13)19:24 (19)01:33 (11)02:41 (23)17:58 (22)04:08 (19)09:12 (11)05:56 (16)04:55 (14)01:37 (18)02:46 (23)
18Clizia Zambiasi89:27+23:2802:30 (14)11:32 (10)15:10 (12)36:07 (15)38:09 (15)40:51 (15)58:04 (18)62:16 (18)72:31 (21)80:01 (25)85:16 (29)86:55 (29)89:27 (29)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia02:30 (14)09:02 (11)03:38 (21)20:57 (20)02:02 (24)02:42 (25)17:13 (20)04:12 (23)10:15 (18)07:30 (30)05:15 (18)01:39 (22)02:32 (19)
19Ursula Binder89:28+23:2903:07 (22)15:11 (22)18:39 (20)37:25 (18)39:08 (18)41:50 (19)57:02 (16)61:39 (17)71:31 (20)79:07 (23)84:21 (27)86:23 (27)89:28 (30)
AA-Team Kärnten03:07 (22)12:04 (24)03:28 (17)18:46 (14)01:43 (16)02:42 (25)15:12 (11)04:37 (26)09:52 (14)07:36 (31)05:14 (17)02:02 (29)03:05 (29)
20Alice Selem 94:24+28:2503:09 (23)14:56 (21)20:30 (25)37:39 (19)39:00 (17)41:14 (17)64:43 (22)68:16 (21)79:33 (24)85:19 (26)90:55 (30)92:06 (30)94:24 (31)
AA-Team Veneto03:09 (23)11:47 (21)05:34 (30)17:09 (10)01:21 (5)02:14 (11)23:29 (28)03:33 (11)11:17 (22)05:46 (13)05:36 (20)01:11 (1)02:18 (12)
21Hannah Kalcher96:35+30:3602:55 (18)12:25 (14)16:00 (16)37:54 (20)39:55 (22)42:56 (23)61:24 (20)66:38 (20)78:10 (23)85:28 (27)91:29 (31)93:13 (31)96:35 (32)
AA-Team Burgenland02:55 (18)09:30 (13)03:35 (20)21:54 (24)02:01 (23)03:01 (31)18:28 (23)05:14 (31)11:32 (24)07:18 (27)06:01 (23)01:44 (25)03:22 (32)
22Jessica Lucchetta97:00+31:0102:20 (10)14:11 (18)17:44 (18)36:59 (16)38:38 (16)41:06 (16)65:54 (24)69:39 (24)80:44 (26)86:47 (29)92:57 (32)94:28 (32)97:00 (33)
AA-Team Veneto02:20 (10)11:51 (23)03:33 (19)19:15 (18)01:39 (14)02:28 (19)24:48 (29)03:45 (14)11:05 (20)06:03 (17)06:10 (25)01:31 (16)02:32 (19)
23Iva Štambuk98:08+32:0902:33 (16)10:43 (7)14:15 (8)31:10 (9)32:49 (9)35:02 (9)64:02 (21)68:23 (22)80:11 (25)86:23 (28)93:28 (33)95:09 (33)98:08 (34)
AA-Team Hrvatska02:33 (16)08:10 (4)03:32 (18)16:55 (9)01:39 (14)02:13 (9)29:00 (33)04:21 (25)11:48 (25)06:12 (20)07:05 (30)01:41 (24)02:59 (28)
24Linda Indola100:49+34:5005:20 (30)17:49 (30)21:48 (27)44:31 (25)46:39 (25)49:24 (25)65:30 (23)69:39 (24)84:31 (27)90:36 (30)96:43 (34)98:16 (34)100:49 (1)
AA-Team Bayern05:20 (30)12:29 (26)03:59 (23)22:43 (26)02:08 (27)02:45 (26)16:06 (16)04:09 (21)14:52 (28)06:05 (18)06:07 (24)01:33 (17)02:33 (20)
25Anna Schöps106:36+40:3703:01 (20)14:52 (20)25:09 (31)49:48 (29)51:42 (29)54:09 (29)74:16 (29)78:16 (29)89:48 (29)96:01 (31)102:43 (2)104:09 (2)106:36 (2)
AA-Team Bayern03:01 (20)11:51 (23)10:17 (34)24:39 (29)01:54 (22)02:27 (18)20:07 (27)04:00 (18)11:32 (24)06:13 (21)06:42 (28)01:26 (14)02:27 (16)
26Monika Ravnikar106:42+40:4302:24 (12)11:55 (12)16:54 (17)38:39 (24)40:42 (24)43:36 (24)69:08 (25)74:11 (25)89:04 (28)96:28 (32)101:18 (1)103:25 (1)106:42 (3)
AA-Team Slovenija02:24 (12)09:31 (14)04:59 (28)21:45 (23)02:03 (25)02:54 (29)25:32 (31)05:03 (29)14:53 (29)07:24 (28)04:50 (13)02:07 (30)03:17 (31)
27Barbara Pavlinic110:33+44:3403:11 (24)18:24 (31)26:07 (32)48:18 (28)51:04 (28)53:23 (28)73:13 (28)77:06 (27)93:16 (31)99:54 (34)106:11 (3)107:58 (3)110:33 (4)
AA-Team Slovenija03:11 (24)15:13 (32)07:43 (32)22:11 (25)02:46 (33)02:19 (13)19:50 (26)03:53 (16)16:10 (33)06:38 (25)06:17 (26)01:47 (27)02:35 (21)
28Urša Tomažin111:40+45:4105:44 (31)19:45 (32)24:02 (30)50:00 (30)51:53 (30)54:34 (30)71:59 (27)76:53 (26)93:01 (30)99:31 (33)106:44 (4)108:29 (4)111:40 (5)
Team Slovenija05:44 (31)14:01 (31)04:17 (26)25:58 (31)01:53 (21)02:41 (23)17:25 (21)04:54 (28)16:08 (32)06:30 (23)07:13 (31)01:45 (26)03:11 (30)
29Magdalena Fassl113:05+47:0603:01 (20)16:48 (27)20:59 (26)46:38 (26)48:59 (27)52:23 (27)71:49 (26)78:00 (28)94:03 (32)101:30 (1)107:21 (5)109:34 (5)113:05 (6)
AA-Team Burgenland03:01 (20)13:47 (30)04:11 (25)25:39 (30)02:21 (30)03:24 (34)19:26 (25)06:11 (33)16:03 (31)07:27 (29)05:51 (21)02:13 (31)03:31 (33)
30Valentina Gramaccia113:24+47:2511:04 (34)26:32 (34)31:05 (33)55:20 (33)57:39 (33)60:48 (33)79:59 (31)84:08 (31)95:21 (33)101:53 (2)108:47 (6)110:28 (6)113:24 (7)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia11:04 (34)15:28 (33)04:33 (27)24:15 (28)02:19 (29)03:09 (32)19:11 (24)04:09 (21)11:13 (21)06:32 (24)06:54 (29)01:41 (24)02:56 (25)
31Federica Negri113:44+47:4506:48 (33)24:27 (33)31:17 (34)55:02 (32)57:07 (32)60:01 (32)77:02 (30)83:53 (30)95:47 (34)102:38 (3)109:08 (7)110:46 (7)113:44 (8)
AA-Team Lombardia06:48 (33)17:39 (34)06:50 (31)23:45 (27)02:05 (26)02:54 (29)17:01 (19)06:51 (34)11:54 (26)06:51 (26)06:30 (27)01:38 (20)02:58 (26)
32Johanna Eperke Kiss129:26+63:2703:18 (25)15:59 (25)19:26 (23)47:07 (27)48:53 (26)51:19 (26)91:39 (34)96:18 (34)110:58 (2)118:53 (5)124:52 (9)126:30 (8)129:26 (9)
AA-Team Vas03:18 (25)12:41 (27)03:27 (15)27:41 (32)01:46 (18)02:26 (17)40:20 (34)04:39 (27)14:40 (27)07:55 (32)05:59 (22)01:38 (20)02:56 (25)
33Monika Kovaljesko129:31+63:3203:36 (27)16:55 (28)22:15 (28)51:44 (31)55:04 (31)58:00 (31)83:20 (32)88:32 (32)104:25 (1)113:49 (4)123:37 (8)126:32 (9)129:31 (10)
OK Kapela03:36 (27)13:19 (29)05:20 (29)29:29 (33)03:20 (34)02:56 (30)25:20 (30)05:12 (30)15:53 (30)09:24 (34)09:48 (33)02:55 (34)02:59 (28)
34Barbara Kmetec137:44+71:4503:28 (26)15:15 (23)23:12 (29)55:31 (34)58:09 (34)61:30 (34)88:39 (33)94:12 (33)112:06 (3)121:29 (6)131:20 (10)133:52 (10)137:44 (11)
Kamniški orientacijski klub03:28 (26)11:47 (21)07:57 (33)32:19 (34)02:38 (31)03:21 (33)27:09 (32)05:33 (32)17:54 (34)09:23 (33)09:51 (34)02:32 (32)03:52 (34)
Vinka Vukmanovic+-66:01 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
AA-Team Hrvatska00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)