Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M16

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9898-4949-7171-5252-5151-5555-9696-8686-7373-9393-8989-7878-7575-6565-9090-8383-F
1Josef Sterbak44:24+00:0004:27 (2)06:29 (2)16:25 (1)17:58 (1)19:07 (1)20:37 (1)22:11 (1)25:30 (2)26:54 (2)29:59 (2)31:51 (2)33:18 (2)36:00 (2)39:47 (2)41:35 (1)43:45 (1)44:24 (1)
SK Zabovresky Brno04:27 (2)02:02 (5)09:56 (2)01:33 (5)01:09 (5)01:30 (7)01:34 (16)03:19 (9)01:24 (6)03:05 (4)01:52 (3)01:27 (8)02:42 (3)03:47 (1)01:48 (1)02:10 (17)00:39 (10)
2Jan Strycek45:15+00:5104:16 (1)06:16 (1)16:45 (2)18:09 (2)19:22 (2)20:41 (2)22:28 (2)25:18 (1)26:33 (1)29:20 (1)30:50 (1)32:11 (1)34:57 (1)39:27 (1)42:39 (2)44:33 (2)45:15 (2)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska04:16 (1)02:00 (3)10:29 (7)01:24 (1)01:13 (10)01:19 (2)01:47 (24)02:50 (1)01:15 (1)02:47 (1)01:30 (1)01:21 (2)02:46 (6)04:30 (11)03:12 (26)01:54 (8)00:42 (18)
3Lukas Wieser48:24+04:0004:37 (6)06:59 (6)16:53 (3)18:27 (3)19:41 (3)21:00 (3)22:41 (3)25:37 (3)26:55 (3)31:31 (3)33:53 (3)35:27 (3)38:37 (4)43:56 (4)45:54 (3)47:42 (3)48:24 (3)
HSV Pinkafeld04:37 (6)02:22 (15)09:54 (1)01:34 (6)01:14 (11)01:19 (2)01:41 (20)02:56 (3)01:18 (3)04:36 (25)02:22 (20)01:34 (13)03:10 (16)05:19 (27)01:58 (3)01:48 (3)00:42 (18)
4Goran Polojaz49:03+04:3904:46 (9)06:59 (6)17:16 (4)18:57 (5)20:07 (5)21:42 (5)23:12 (5)26:12 (4)29:09 (5)32:48 (6)34:59 (7)36:26 (7)39:31 (6)44:03 (5)46:10 (4)48:24 (4)49:03 (4)
Friuli Venezia Giulia Junior Team04:46 (9)02:13 (7)10:17 (5)01:41 (10)01:10 (7)01:35 (15)01:30 (12)03:00 (5)02:57 (33)03:39 (13)02:11 (12)01:27 (8)03:05 (13)04:32 (12)02:07 (5)02:14 (18)00:39 (10)
5Antonín Černý49:21+04:5704:37 (6)06:36 (4)18:01 (7)19:49 (7)21:07 (7)23:18 (10)24:32 (9)27:45 (6)30:10 (10)33:08 (7)34:52 (6)36:19 (6)40:38 (10)44:37 (8)46:59 (7)48:42 (6)49:21 (5)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)04:37 (6)01:59 (2)11:25 (12)01:48 (15)01:18 (18)02:11 (33)01:14 (2)03:13 (8)02:25 (31)02:58 (3)01:44 (2)01:27 (8)04:19 (32)03:59 (2)02:22 (10)01:43 (1)00:39 (10)
6Moritz Czech49:22+04:5804:34 (4)06:36 (4)18:24 (10)20:17 (11)21:24 (9)22:50 (7)24:37 (11)28:05 (10)29:40 (9)33:32 (10)35:44 (9)37:16 (9)40:18 (8)44:23 (7)46:36 (6)48:38 (5)49:22 (6)
NOLV Team04:34 (4)02:02 (5)11:48 (16)01:53 (20)01:07 (4)01:26 (4)01:47 (24)03:28 (12)01:35 (11)03:52 (15)02:12 (14)01:32 (10)03:02 (11)04:05 (3)02:13 (7)02:02 (11)00:44 (24)
7Simon Tobler49:58+05:3405:33 (26)07:28 (17)18:18 (9)19:54 (8)21:28 (10)22:58 (9)24:15 (7)29:11 (13)30:29 (11)33:20 (8)35:27 (8)37:06 (8)40:02 (7)44:21 (6)47:19 (8)49:22 (8)49:58 (7)
HSV Pinkafeld05:33 (26)01:55 (1)10:50 (9)01:36 (7)01:34 (27)01:30 (7)01:17 (5)04:56 (32)01:18 (3)02:51 (2)02:07 (11)01:39 (17)02:56 (10)04:19 (8)02:58 (21)02:03 (12)00:36 (1)
8Vojtech Marek49:59+05:3504:59 (15)07:23 (14)17:22 (6)19:06 (6)20:23 (6)23:19 (11)24:36 (10)27:41 (5)29:03 (4)32:25 (4)34:50 (5)36:16 (5)39:00 (5)43:26 (3)46:19 (5)49:21 (7)49:59 (8)
SK Zabovresky Brno04:59 (15)02:24 (18)09:59 (3)01:44 (13)01:17 (17)02:56 (37)01:17 (5)03:05 (6)01:22 (5)03:22 (8)02:25 (22)01:26 (5)02:44 (4)04:26 (10)02:53 (20)03:02 (31)00:38 (5)
9Adam Štábl50:13+05:4905:08 (20)07:52 (22)19:11 (14)21:03 (13)22:29 (14)24:15 (14)25:38 (14)29:04 (12)30:37 (12)33:47 (12)35:46 (10)37:24 (10)40:32 (9)45:38 (10)47:42 (9)49:33 (9)50:13 (9)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk05:08 (20)02:44 (28)11:19 (11)01:52 (19)01:26 (25)01:46 (23)01:23 (7)03:26 (10)01:33 (10)03:10 (7)01:59 (5)01:38 (16)03:08 (14)05:06 (21)02:04 (4)01:51 (6)00:40 (11)
10David Rapotz50:21+05:5704:54 (13)07:14 (11)18:43 (12)20:11 (10)21:32 (11)22:55 (8)24:24 (8)27:51 (9)29:16 (7)33:43 (11)36:19 (13)37:53 (12)40:47 (11)45:21 (9)47:48 (10)49:40 (10)50:21 (10)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering04:54 (13)02:20 (12)11:29 (13)01:28 (2)01:21 (20)01:23 (3)01:29 (11)03:27 (11)01:25 (7)04:27 (23)02:36 (25)01:34 (13)02:54 (9)04:34 (15)02:27 (13)01:52 (7)00:41 (12)
11Tomas Doušek50:24+06:0004:48 (10)07:04 (8)18:11 (8)19:59 (9)21:09 (8)22:40 (6)24:07 (6)27:46 (7)29:13 (6)33:23 (9)36:07 (11)38:03 (13)40:53 (12)46:08 (11)48:01 (11)49:45 (11)50:24 (11)
KOS Tesla Brno04:48 (10)02:16 (8)11:07 (10)01:48 (15)01:10 (7)01:31 (10)01:27 (10)03:39 (16)01:27 (8)04:10 (20)02:44 (26)01:56 (26)02:50 (8)05:15 (26)01:53 (2)01:44 (2)00:39 (10)
12Elia Oleotto52:37+08:1304:49 (11)07:17 (12)19:44 (15)21:23 (15)23:04 (16)24:40 (16)26:20 (17)29:52 (16)31:35 (15)37:19 (19)39:13 (17)40:50 (16)43:40 (13)47:51 (12)50:05 (12)51:54 (12)52:37 (12)
Friuli Venezia Giulia Junior Team04:49 (11)02:28 (20)12:27 (23)01:39 (8)01:41 (29)01:36 (16)01:40 (18)03:32 (14)01:43 (17)05:44 (33)01:54 (4)01:37 (14)02:50 (8)04:11 (4)02:14 (8)01:49 (5)00:43 (20)
13Márton Csoboth54:10+09:4605:23 (25)07:47 (19)18:37 (11)20:21 (12)21:38 (12)23:37 (13)25:08 (13)29:51 (15)31:35 (15)35:40 (14)38:03 (14)39:55 (14)43:52 (14)48:12 (13)50:36 (13)53:20 (13)54:10 (13)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület05:23 (25)02:24 (18)10:50 (9)01:44 (13)01:17 (17)01:59 (30)01:31 (14)04:43 (30)01:44 (18)04:05 (18)02:23 (21)01:52 (20)03:57 (27)04:20 (9)02:24 (11)02:44 (27)00:50 (36)
14Joel Prutsch54:37+10:1304:51 (12)07:20 (13)19:45 (16)21:36 (17)22:47 (15)24:19 (15)25:52 (15)29:01 (11)30:40 (13)34:09 (13)36:12 (12)37:37 (11)45:09 (18)49:42 (15)51:50 (14)53:59 (14)54:37 (14)
OC Fürstenfeld04:51 (12)02:29 (21)12:25 (22)01:51 (18)01:11 (8)01:32 (12)01:33 (15)03:09 (7)01:39 (13)03:29 (10)02:03 (8)01:25 (3)07:32 (40)04:33 (13)02:08 (6)02:09 (16)00:38 (5)
15Ondrej Gryc55:04+10:4004:41 (7)07:03 (7)17:20 (5)18:50 (4)19:57 (4)21:28 (4)22:55 (4)31:09 (19)32:52 (18)36:31 (17)38:57 (16)40:55 (17)44:40 (17)49:29 (14)52:01 (15)54:17 (15)55:04 (15)
KOS Tesla Brno04:41 (7)02:22 (15)10:17 (5)01:30 (4)01:07 (4)01:31 (10)01:27 (10)08:14 (41)01:43 (17)03:39 (13)02:26 (23)01:58 (30)03:45 (24)04:49 (20)02:32 (14)02:16 (21)00:47 (32)
16Nejc Turk56:25+12:0105:10 (22)08:02 (24)20:00 (18)22:06 (20)23:18 (18)24:53 (17)26:53 (18)31:05 (18)32:51 (17)36:20 (16)39:15 (18)41:13 (18)44:37 (16)50:32 (17)53:32 (18)55:47 (16)56:25 (16)
Orientacijski klub Komenda05:10 (22)02:52 (30)11:58 (18)02:06 (26)01:12 (9)01:35 (15)02:00 (27)04:12 (26)01:46 (20)03:29 (10)02:55 (30)01:58 (30)03:24 (17)05:55 (29)03:00 (23)02:15 (19)00:38 (5)
17Tomas Odehnal56:57+12:3307:31 (35)09:35 (30)19:58 (17)21:27 (16)25:09 (25)26:40 (24)28:03 (23)31:50 (20)33:11 (20)37:46 (20)39:49 (19)41:44 (19)45:13 (19)49:55 (16)53:14 (16)56:13 (17)56:57 (17)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska07:31 (35)02:04 (6)10:23 (6)01:29 (3)03:42 (39)01:31 (10)01:23 (7)03:47 (19)01:21 (4)04:35 (24)02:03 (8)01:55 (25)03:29 (19)04:42 (16)03:19 (28)02:59 (29)00:44 (24)
18Anton Buschek57:13+12:4904:55 (14)07:14 (11)20:12 (20)22:06 (20)23:31 (19)25:06 (18)26:18 (16)29:47 (14)31:42 (16)35:51 (15)41:44 (20)43:25 (20)46:34 (20)51:41 (19)54:19 (19)56:35 (18)57:13 (18)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team04:55 (14)02:19 (11)12:58 (26)01:54 (21)01:25 (23)01:35 (15)01:12 (1)03:29 (13)01:55 (22)04:09 (19)05:53 (41)01:41 (18)03:09 (15)05:07 (22)02:38 (16)02:16 (21)00:38 (5)
19Kilian Degen57:22+12:5806:07 (29)08:42 (27)21:13 (25)22:53 (23)24:08 (22)25:47 (22)28:00 (20)32:11 (23)36:08 (25)39:38 (22)41:52 (21)43:30 (21)47:15 (21)51:59 (20)54:38 (20)56:40 (19)57:22 (19)
HSV Pinkafeld06:07 (29)02:35 (25)12:31 (24)01:40 (9)01:15 (12)01:39 (19)02:13 (30)04:11 (24)03:57 (37)03:30 (11)02:14 (15)01:38 (16)03:45 (24)04:44 (18)02:39 (17)02:02 (11)00:42 (18)
20Matouš Černý57:57+13:3305:08 (20)09:19 (29)21:04 (24)23:12 (24)24:34 (24)26:21 (23)28:02 (22)30:54 (17)32:54 (19)36:38 (18)38:44 (15)40:41 (15)44:07 (15)50:59 (18)53:26 (17)57:10 (20)57:57 (20)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)05:08 (20)04:11 (40)11:45 (15)02:08 (27)01:22 (21)01:47 (24)01:41 (20)02:52 (2)02:00 (24)03:44 (14)02:06 (10)01:57 (28)03:26 (18)06:52 (34)02:27 (13)03:44 (38)00:47 (32)
21Endre Jancsik58:17+13:5305:02 (16)08:09 (25)20:33 (22)22:30 (22)23:55 (21)25:45 (21)28:25 (24)32:02 (22)34:14 (22)40:47 (24)43:15 (24)44:47 (24)47:51 (22)52:09 (21)55:26 (21)57:35 (21)58:17 (21)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj05:02 (16)03:07 (33)12:24 (21)01:57 (23)01:25 (23)01:50 (27)02:40 (39)03:37 (15)02:12 (28)06:33 (35)02:28 (24)01:32 (10)03:04 (12)04:18 (6)03:17 (27)02:09 (16)00:42 (18)
22Francesco Ognibene59:19+14:5508:44 (40)11:03 (36)22:48 (26)24:32 (26)25:59 (26)27:39 (25)29:57 (26)33:56 (26)37:53 (28)41:48 (26)44:59 (27)47:08 (27)49:47 (25)53:59 (23)56:36 (23)58:37 (22)59:19 (22)
Polisportiva G.Masi08:44 (40)02:19 (11)11:45 (15)01:44 (13)01:27 (26)01:40 (21)02:18 (32)03:59 (20)03:57 (37)03:55 (17)03:11 (33)02:09 (35)02:39 (2)04:12 (5)02:37 (15)02:01 (9)00:42 (18)
23Gustav Greiner60:12+15:4805:13 (24)07:36 (18)20:23 (21)22:21 (21)23:40 (20)25:17 (19)27:53 (19)32:00 (21)33:43 (21)39:05 (21)42:01 (22)43:58 (22)48:13 (23)53:23 (22)56:13 (22)59:19 (23)60:12 (23)
SU Schöckl Graz05:13 (24)02:23 (16)12:47 (25)01:58 (24)01:19 (19)01:37 (17)02:36 (38)04:07 (21)01:43 (17)05:22 (31)02:56 (31)01:57 (28)04:15 (30)05:10 (23)02:50 (19)03:06 (33)00:53 (37)
24Alessandro Rivetta61:27+17:0305:09 (21)07:26 (16)23:00 (28)25:48 (29)29:04 (30)30:32 (28)32:14 (28)36:01 (28)37:46 (27)41:39 (25)44:00 (25)45:55 (25)49:33 (24)54:07 (24)58:54 (25)60:43 (24)61:27 (24)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia05:09 (21)02:17 (9)15:34 (30)02:48 (40)03:16 (37)01:28 (5)01:42 (21)03:47 (19)01:45 (19)03:53 (16)02:21 (19)01:55 (25)03:38 (21)04:34 (15)04:47 (37)01:49 (5)00:44 (24)
25Martin Jevševar61:33+17:0904:33 (3)07:26 (16)20:40 (23)23:22 (25)24:26 (23)27:45 (26)29:16 (25)33:00 (25)34:42 (24)42:28 (27)44:40 (26)46:06 (26)50:25 (27)54:44 (25)57:04 (24)60:46 (25)61:33 (25)
OK Brežice04:33 (3)02:53 (31)13:14 (27)02:42 (38)01:04 (2)03:19 (40)01:31 (14)03:44 (17)01:42 (14)07:46 (38)02:12 (14)01:26 (5)04:19 (32)04:19 (8)02:20 (9)03:42 (36)00:47 (32)
26Theo Pietsch63:33+19:0905:05 (17)07:48 (20)24:40 (31)26:52 (31)28:18 (28)31:34 (30)33:29 (30)37:41 (30)39:47 (30)44:38 (28)46:57 (28)48:31 (28)52:21 (28)57:33 (26)60:32 (26)62:51 (26)63:33 (26)
NF Wien05:05 (17)02:43 (27)16:52 (35)02:12 (28)01:26 (25)03:16 (39)01:55 (26)04:12 (26)02:06 (26)04:51 (26)02:19 (17)01:34 (13)03:50 (25)05:12 (25)02:59 (22)02:19 (22)00:42 (18)
27Pietro Sergas65:03+20:3909:13 (41)11:35 (38)25:58 (33)27:49 (32)31:59 (34)33:39 (33)35:23 (33)39:40 (32)42:28 (32)45:35 (30)47:56 (30)50:04 (30)53:38 (30)58:21 (27)61:54 (28)64:15 (27)65:03 (27)
Punto K Orienteering ASD09:13 (41)02:22 (15)14:23 (29)01:51 (18)04:10 (40)01:40 (21)01:44 (22)04:17 (28)02:48 (32)03:07 (5)02:21 (19)02:08 (34)03:34 (20)04:43 (17)03:33 (31)02:21 (23)00:48 (34)
28Tamás Balatoni65:49+21:2507:05 (31)09:38 (31)23:15 (29)25:46 (28)28:47 (29)30:42 (29)32:22 (29)36:31 (29)38:40 (29)44:43 (29)47:29 (29)49:24 (29)53:38 (30)58:59 (28)61:43 (27)65:01 (28)65:49 (28)
NYVSC Nyíregyháza07:05 (31)02:33 (24)13:37 (28)02:31 (32)03:01 (36)01:55 (28)01:40 (18)04:09 (22)02:09 (27)06:03 (34)02:46 (27)01:55 (25)04:14 (29)05:21 (28)02:44 (18)03:18 (35)00:48 (34)
29Jacopo Stöcher66:46+22:2205:11 (23)07:52 (22)24:05 (30)26:01 (30)27:18 (27)29:07 (27)30:31 (27)34:48 (27)36:19 (26)40:32 (23)42:36 (23)44:31 (23)50:17 (26)59:26 (29)64:01 (29)66:07 (29)66:46 (29)
WAT05:11 (23)02:41 (26)16:13 (33)01:56 (22)01:17 (17)01:49 (26)01:24 (8)04:17 (28)01:31 (9)04:13 (21)02:04 (9)01:55 (25)05:46 (39)09:09 (40)04:35 (36)02:06 (13)00:39 (10)
30Federico Stanzani67:45+23:2105:35 (27)09:05 (28)25:05 (32)28:02 (33)29:54 (31)31:51 (31)34:20 (31)39:23 (31)41:44 (31)46:54 (31)49:42 (31)51:47 (31)55:30 (31)61:29 (30)64:32 (30)66:59 (30)67:45 (30)
A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino05:35 (27)03:30 (36)16:00 (32)02:57 (41)01:52 (31)01:57 (29)02:29 (36)05:03 (34)02:21 (30)05:10 (30)02:48 (28)02:05 (31)03:43 (22)05:59 (30)03:03 (24)02:27 (24)00:46 (28)
31Matevž Kunc72:48+28:2407:10 (32)10:26 (32)29:14 (37)31:40 (37)32:56 (35)34:28 (34)36:42 (34)43:59 (36)45:58 (35)51:01 (34)53:19 (33)55:13 (32)59:42 (32)65:56 (31)69:17 (32)72:03 (32)72:48 (32)
OK Tivoli07:10 (32)03:16 (35)18:48 (37)02:26 (29)01:16 (14)01:32 (12)02:14 (31)07:17 (39)01:59 (23)05:03 (28)02:18 (16)01:54 (21)04:29 (33)06:14 (31)03:21 (29)02:46 (28)00:45 (26)
32Marian Petr Zadrapa74:18+29:5407:03 (30)10:42 (34)22:55 (27)25:24 (27)31:00 (32)33:07 (32)35:11 (32)40:31 (33)44:22 (33)49:56 (32)53:16 (32)55:22 (33)60:10 (33)67:16 (32)71:07 (33)73:35 (33)74:18 (33)
SKOB Ostrava07:03 (30)03:39 (37)12:13 (20)02:29 (31)05:36 (41)02:07 (32)02:04 (28)05:20 (36)03:51 (35)05:34 (32)03:20 (34)02:06 (32)04:48 (37)07:06 (36)03:51 (33)02:28 (25)00:43 (20)
33Luka Anderluh75:18+30:5407:22 (34)11:36 (39)29:37 (38)32:09 (38)33:57 (38)35:57 (37)38:19 (37)43:24 (34)45:27 (34)50:26 (33)54:11 (34)56:22 (34)61:01 (34)67:30 (33)71:29 (34)74:32 (35)75:18 (35)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris07:22 (34)04:14 (41)18:01 (36)02:32 (34)01:48 (30)02:00 (31)02:22 (33)05:05 (35)02:03 (25)04:59 (27)03:45 (35)02:11 (36)04:39 (36)06:29 (32)03:59 (34)03:03 (32)00:46 (28)
34Mátyás Albert78:21+33:5705:06 (18)07:55 (23)20:01 (19)21:52 (18)23:08 (17)25:37 (20)28:01 (21)32:30 (24)34:19 (23)57:19 (38)61:30 (37)63:19 (36)67:12 (35)72:01 (34)75:28 (35)77:37 (36)78:21 (36)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj05:06 (18)02:49 (29)12:06 (19)01:51 (18)01:16 (14)02:29 (34)02:24 (34)04:29 (29)01:49 (21)23:00 (41)04:11 (36)01:49 (19)03:53 (26)04:49 (20)03:27 (30)02:09 (16)00:44 (24)
35Tilen Zupan87:30+43:0607:43 (38)11:47 (40)33:32 (39)36:10 (39)38:11 (39)39:56 (38)42:22 (39)47:24 (39)50:42 (38)57:18 (37)62:24 (38)66:31 (38)72:07 (38)79:43 (37)83:22 (36)86:36 (37)87:30 (37)
Orientacijski klub Komenda07:43 (38)04:04 (39)21:45 (40)02:38 (36)02:01 (33)01:45 (22)02:26 (35)05:02 (33)03:18 (34)06:36 (36)05:06 (38)04:07 (41)05:36 (38)07:36 (37)03:39 (32)03:14 (34)00:54 (38)
36Adam Bláha89:33+45:0907:42 (37)10:38 (33)27:28 (35)30:11 (35)33:47 (36)40:03 (39)41:52 (38)46:47 (38)49:00 (37)54:09 (35)59:45 (36)63:23 (37)67:35 (36)76:11 (35)84:53 (37)88:43 (38)89:33 (38)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk07:42 (37)02:56 (32)16:50 (34)02:43 (39)03:36 (38)06:16 (41)01:49 (25)04:55 (31)02:13 (29)05:09 (29)05:36 (40)03:38 (40)04:12 (28)08:36 (39)08:42 (40)03:50 (39)00:50 (36)
37Primož Gantar90:17+45:5308:16 (39)11:27 (37)27:15 (34)29:56 (34)31:55 (33)34:49 (35)37:24 (35)43:30 (35)47:32 (36)54:11 (36)58:28 (35)62:03 (35)70:54 (37)79:14 (36)85:05 (38)88:49 (39)90:17 (39)
OK Azimut08:16 (39)03:11 (34)15:48 (31)02:41 (37)01:59 (32)02:54 (36)02:35 (37)06:06 (37)04:02 (38)06:39 (37)04:17 (37)03:35 (39)08:51 (41)08:20 (38)05:51 (38)03:44 (38)01:28 (42)
38Fabio Amadesi91:02+46:3822:11 (42)24:43 (42)48:01 (41)50:37 (41)52:16 (41)55:03 (41)57:51 (41)62:02 (41)66:05 (41)70:22 (41)73:12 (41)75:19 (41)78:05 (41)83:16 (39)86:22 (40)90:15 (40)91:02 (40)
A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino22:11 (42)02:32 (23)23:18 (41)02:36 (35)01:39 (28)02:47 (35)02:48 (40)04:11 (24)04:03 (39)04:17 (22)02:50 (29)02:07 (33)02:46 (6)05:11 (24)03:06 (25)03:53 (40)00:47 (32)
39Lukáš Tomanek91:34+47:1005:49 (28)08:19 (26)29:07 (36)31:34 (36)33:51 (37)35:40 (36)37:45 (36)44:39 (37)51:26 (39)60:28 (39)65:50 (39)69:01 (39)73:39 (39)80:42 (38)85:11 (39)90:37 (41)91:34 (41)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk05:49 (28)02:30 (22)20:48 (39)02:27 (30)02:17 (34)01:49 (26)02:05 (29)06:54 (38)06:47 (41)09:02 (40)05:22 (39)03:11 (38)04:38 (35)07:03 (35)04:29 (35)05:26 (41)00:57 (40)
40Timotej Hribar96:22+51:5807:36 (36)15:13 (41)34:10 (40)36:42 (40)39:08 (40)42:05 (40)45:11 (40)53:06 (40)59:24 (40)67:39 (40)70:41 (40)72:53 (40)77:31 (40)84:21 (40)92:47 (41)95:26 (42)96:22 (42)
OK Brežice07:36 (36)07:37 (42)18:57 (38)02:32 (34)02:26 (35)02:57 (38)03:06 (41)07:55 (40)06:18 (40)08:15 (39)03:02 (32)02:12 (37)04:38 (35)06:50 (33)08:26 (39)02:39 (26)00:56 (39)
Mattia Corona+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Tihon Salopek+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Ris Delnice00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Alessio Jerman75:09+30:4507:12 (33)10:59 (35) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)74:24 (34)75:09 (34)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.07:12 (33)03:47 (38)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)74:24 (42)00:45 (26)
Otto Allwinger+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Niccolo Santi+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Polisportiva G.Masi00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jan Šperlich+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Aljaž Čelik+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jakob Novak+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Leonardo Grisenti+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Davide De Bona+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Marco Anselmo Di Stefano+-45:36 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Adam Zridkavesely71:19+26:5504:44 (8)07:12 (9)19:03 (13)21:04 (14)21:59 (13)23:37 (13)24:53 (12)27:51 (9)29:30 (8)32:38 (5)34:39 (4)35:57 (4)38:36 (3) (N/A)67:14 (31)70:15 (31)71:19 (31)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska04:44 (8)02:28 (20)11:51 (17)02:01 (25)00:55 (1)01:38 (18)01:16 (3)02:58 (4)01:39 (13)03:08 (6)02:01 (6)01:18 (1)02:39 (2)00:00 (N/A)67:14 (41)03:01 (30)01:04 (41)