Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M21A

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6060-8686-4444-6969-6464-8484-8787-7070-8585-5353-5151-5656-5555-5757-7272-8989-9191-6161-6666-8383-F
1Petr Prikryl63:12+00:0002:27 (3)08:13 (2)09:41 (5)13:40 (2)17:12 (2)18:51 (2)37:53 (3)39:19 (3)40:33 (3)42:15 (4)44:09 (4)45:33 (4)46:35 (4)48:17 (3)49:43 (3)55:11 (6)58:11 (8)59:40 (9)61:01 (9)62:26 (10)63:12 (10)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska02:27 (3)05:46 (3)01:28 (19)03:59 (1)03:32 (3)01:39 (2)19:02 (5)01:26 (12)01:14 (3)01:42 (5)01:54 (2)01:24 (8)01:02 (8)01:42 (1)01:26 (1)05:28 (2)03:00 (12)01:29 (15)01:21 (4)01:25 (6)00:46 (18)
2Emanuel Braun63:50+00:3802:23 (1)07:49 (1)09:25 (2)13:27 (1)16:51 (1)18:28 (1)36:43 (1)37:58 (1)39:19 (1)41:00 (2)42:58 (2)44:14 (2)45:06 (2)46:54 (2)48:24 (2)56:55 (9)59:22 (11)60:31 (10)61:56 (11)63:10 (11)63:50 (11)
NOLV Team02:23 (1)05:26 (2)01:36 (24)04:02 (2)03:24 (2)01:37 (1)18:15 (3)01:15 (3)01:21 (8)01:41 (4)01:58 (3)01:16 (2)00:52 (1)01:48 (2)01:30 (2)08:31 (20)02:27 (1)01:09 (1)01:25 (6)01:14 (1)00:40 (3)
3Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.64:01+00:4902:31 (5)08:23 (5)09:33 (3)14:12 (4)18:08 (5)20:07 (5)37:13 (2)38:37 (2)40:01 (2)41:54 (3)44:07 (3)45:23 (3)46:26 (3)49:05 (5)50:41 (4)56:40 (8)59:20 (10)60:41 (13)62:00 (12)63:21 (12)64:01 (12)
Mariborski OK02:31 (5)05:52 (6)01:10 (3)04:39 (8)03:56 (12)01:59 (12)17:06 (1)01:24 (10)01:24 (9)01:53 (9)02:13 (8)01:16 (2)01:03 (9)02:39 (25)01:36 (4)05:59 (4)02:40 (6)01:21 (10)01:19 (3)01:21 (4)00:40 (3)
4Michal Henek64:34+01:2202:50 (13)08:16 (4)09:23 (1)14:18 (5)17:18 (3)18:59 (3)38:05 (4)39:23 (4)40:56 (4)42:36 (5)44:43 (5)46:05 (5)47:12 (6)49:15 (6)50:47 (5)56:31 (7)59:15 (9)60:33 (11)62:09 (13)63:42 (13)64:34 (13)
Expres Czech Team02:50 (13)05:26 (2)01:07 (2)04:55 (12)03:00 (1)01:41 (3)19:06 (6)01:18 (7)01:33 (17)01:40 (2)02:07 (6)01:22 (7)01:07 (11)02:03 (10)01:32 (3)05:44 (3)02:44 (7)01:18 (7)01:36 (17)01:33 (13)00:52 (27)
5Libor Zridkavesely64:52+01:4002:31 (5)08:27 (6)09:42 (6)13:51 (3)17:25 (4)19:36 (4)39:13 (6)40:31 (6)41:47 (6)43:30 (7)45:32 (7)47:01 (7)48:03 (7)49:58 (7)51:36 (7)56:56 (10)59:28 (12)60:39 (12)61:55 (10)64:08 (14)64:52 (14)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska02:31 (5)05:56 (7)01:15 (6)04:09 (5)03:34 (6)02:11 (21)19:37 (8)01:18 (7)01:16 (5)01:43 (6)02:02 (4)01:29 (12)01:02 (8)01:55 (6)01:38 (5)05:20 (1)02:32 (2)01:11 (2)01:16 (1)02:13 (31)00:44 (12)
6Kristóf Győrffy68:20+05:0802:48 (12)09:05 (8)10:25 (8)15:22 (10)19:39 (9)21:38 (9)40:15 (7)41:37 (7)43:11 (7)45:05 (8)47:09 (8)48:34 (8)49:39 (8)51:42 (8)53:37 (8)60:29 (11)63:23 (13)64:44 (14)66:09 (14)67:37 (15)68:20 (15)
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület02:48 (12)06:17 (10)01:20 (9)04:57 (13)04:17 (16)01:59 (12)18:37 (4)01:22 (9)01:34 (18)01:54 (10)02:04 (5)01:25 (9)01:05 (10)02:03 (10)01:55 (12)06:52 (10)02:54 (8)01:21 (10)01:25 (6)01:28 (8)00:43 (9)
7Zdeněk Janů j.68:50+05:3803:38 (28)09:26 (13)10:33 (10)14:36 (6)18:11 (6)20:30 (6)38:34 (5)39:49 (5)41:16 (5)42:57 (6)44:50 (6)46:11 (6)47:06 (5)48:57 (4)50:51 (6)61:07 (12)63:42 (14)65:04 (15)66:23 (15)68:05 (16)68:50 (16)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk03:38 (28)05:48 (4)01:07 (2)04:03 (3)03:35 (7)02:19 (25)18:04 (2)01:15 (3)01:27 (12)01:41 (4)01:53 (1)01:21 (6)00:55 (3)01:51 (3)01:54 (10)10:16 (31)02:35 (3)01:22 (11)01:19 (3)01:42 (20)00:45 (15)
8Radim Hošek70:03+06:5102:48 (12)09:51 (15)11:13 (13)16:03 (11)20:37 (13)22:43 (12)42:40 (11)44:10 (11)45:31 (11)47:17 (11)49:28 (11)50:49 (11)52:03 (11)53:56 (11)55:57 (11)62:35 (14)65:13 (15)66:28 (16)67:55 (16)69:21 (17)70:03 (17)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)02:48 (12)07:03 (16)01:22 (12)04:50 (9)04:34 (18)02:06 (18)19:57 (11)01:30 (13)01:21 (8)01:46 (7)02:11 (7)01:21 (6)01:14 (19)01:53 (5)02:01 (17)06:38 (8)02:38 (5)01:15 (4)01:27 (9)01:26 (7)00:42 (5)
9Kuba Vlášek71:17+08:0503:10 (18)10:04 (17)11:19 (16)16:32 (14)20:12 (10)22:30 (10)42:10 (10)43:53 (10)45:31 (11)47:33 (12)49:54 (12)51:30 (12)52:58 (12)55:04 (12)56:53 (12)63:32 (15)66:09 (16)67:30 (17)68:59 (17)70:34 (18)71:17 (18)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)03:10 (18)06:54 (15)01:15 (6)05:13 (16)03:40 (9)02:18 (24)19:40 (9)01:43 (23)01:38 (22)02:02 (13)02:21 (14)01:36 (17)01:28 (27)02:06 (13)01:49 (7)06:39 (9)02:37 (4)01:21 (10)01:29 (10)01:35 (16)00:43 (9)
10Nicolo Liva72:24+09:1202:38 (8)08:54 (7)10:05 (7)15:00 (8)18:33 (7)20:59 (8)41:41 (9)42:57 (9)44:08 (9)45:57 (10)48:14 (10)49:32 (10)50:32 (9)52:35 (9)54:36 (9)63:33 (16)66:39 (17)68:08 (18)69:35 (18)71:36 (19)72:24 (19)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago02:38 (8)06:16 (9)01:11 (4)04:55 (12)03:33 (4)02:26 (28)20:42 (14)01:16 (5)01:11 (1)01:49 (8)02:17 (10)01:18 (3)01:00 (6)02:03 (10)02:01 (17)08:57 (24)03:06 (14)01:29 (15)01:27 (9)02:01 (28)00:48 (21)
11Olli Malinen72:27+09:1502:39 (9)09:13 (10)10:56 (12)15:09 (9)22:23 (17)24:17 (15)44:11 (13)45:37 (13)46:52 (13)48:49 (13)51:19 (13)52:47 (13)53:44 (13)55:36 (13)57:57 (13)64:18 (17)67:13 (18)68:44 (19)70:26 (19)71:44 (20)72:27 (20)
SK Uusi02:39 (9)06:34 (12)01:43 (27)04:13 (6)07:14 (32)01:54 (9)19:54 (10)01:26 (12)01:15 (4)01:57 (11)02:30 (16)01:28 (10)00:57 (4)01:52 (4)02:21 (27)06:21 (5)02:55 (9)01:31 (18)01:42 (18)01:18 (2)00:43 (9)
12Jan Komenda73:54+10:4203:08 (17)09:23 (12)10:50 (11)14:58 (7)18:49 (8)20:40 (7)40:57 (8)42:13 (8)43:31 (8)45:40 (9)47:55 (9)49:15 (9)51:20 (10)53:40 (10)55:39 (10)62:07 (13)68:43 (19)70:01 (20)71:33 (20)73:08 (21)73:54 (21)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska03:08 (17)06:15 (8)01:27 (18)04:08 (4)03:51 (11)01:51 (7)20:17 (12)01:16 (5)01:18 (6)02:09 (15)02:15 (9)01:20 (4)02:05 (35)02:20 (20)01:59 (15)06:28 (7)06:36 (35)01:18 (7)01:32 (13)01:35 (16)00:46 (18)
13Matěj Matoušek75:00+11:4803:18 (23)10:22 (19)11:48 (19)16:15 (13)20:40 (14)23:07 (13)43:48 (12)45:21 (12)46:50 (12)49:00 (14)51:45 (14)53:17 (14)54:28 (14)56:35 (14)58:38 (14)66:12 (18)69:20 (20)70:56 (21)72:47 (21)74:20 (22)75:00 (22)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk03:18 (23)07:04 (17)01:26 (17)04:27 (7)04:25 (17)02:27 (29)20:41 (13)01:33 (16)01:29 (15)02:10 (16)02:45 (21)01:32 (13)01:11 (18)02:07 (14)02:03 (19)07:34 (15)03:08 (15)01:36 (21)01:51 (22)01:33 (13)00:40 (3)
14Kristian Blok75:13+12:0102:27 (3)08:16 (4)09:40 (4)20:25 (25)24:29 (22)26:34 (21)46:06 (16)47:21 (16)48:48 (16)51:00 (16)53:37 (17)55:16 (16)56:40 (17)58:38 (16)60:19 (16)66:44 (19)70:01 (21)71:29 (22)73:03 (22)74:22 (23)75:13 (23)
OK SNAB02:27 (3)05:49 (5)01:24 (15)10:45 (34)04:04 (13)02:05 (17)19:32 (7)01:15 (3)01:27 (12)02:12 (17)02:37 (18)01:39 (18)01:24 (23)01:58 (7)01:41 (6)06:25 (6)03:17 (16)01:28 (13)01:34 (14)01:19 (3)00:51 (24)
15Eero Tuomaala75:45+12:3302:38 (8)09:06 (9)10:30 (9)18:09 (20)22:21 (16)24:21 (16)45:46 (15)47:17 (15)48:42 (15)50:21 (15)52:40 (15)54:09 (15)55:08 (15)57:12 (15)59:17 (15)67:25 (20)70:26 (22)71:56 (23)73:28 (23)75:00 (24)75:45 (24)
SK Uusi02:38 (8)06:28 (11)01:24 (15)07:39 (29)04:12 (15)02:00 (13)21:25 (15)01:31 (14)01:25 (10)01:39 (1)02:19 (12)01:29 (12)00:59 (5)02:04 (11)02:05 (20)08:08 (18)03:01 (13)01:30 (16)01:32 (13)01:32 (10)00:45 (15)
16Ádám Lengyel77:07+13:5502:44 (10)09:55 (16)11:14 (14)16:12 (12)20:17 (11)23:09 (14)45:02 (14)46:37 (14)48:08 (14)51:01 (17)53:37 (17)55:17 (17)56:34 (16)58:44 (17)60:57 (17)68:14 (21)71:42 (23)73:13 (24)74:57 (24)76:19 (25)77:07 (25)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület02:44 (10)07:11 (18)01:19 (8)04:58 (14)04:05 (14)02:52 (35)21:53 (16)01:35 (18)01:31 (16)02:53 (29)02:36 (17)01:40 (19)01:17 (20)02:10 (15)02:13 (25)07:17 (12)03:28 (21)01:31 (18)01:44 (19)01:22 (5)00:48 (21)
17Filip Hulec81:14+18:0202:54 (14)11:01 (22)12:33 (22)17:58 (19)23:49 (19)25:38 (19)48:34 (19)50:08 (18)51:37 (18)53:38 (19)56:08 (19)57:51 (20)59:19 (20)61:48 (20)64:23 (19)72:09 (22)75:08 (24)76:50 (25)78:22 (25)80:10 (26)81:14 (26)
Expres Czech Team02:54 (14)08:07 (25)01:32 (21)05:25 (18)05:51 (24)01:49 (5)22:56 (18)01:34 (17)01:29 (15)02:01 (12)02:30 (16)01:43 (20)01:28 (27)02:29 (23)02:35 (31)07:46 (17)02:59 (10)01:42 (26)01:32 (13)01:48 (22)01:04 (37)
18Vid Bogovič83:00+19:4802:37 (6)09:15 (11)11:19 (16)16:56 (16)20:35 (12)22:39 (11)47:07 (17)48:53 (17)50:07 (17)52:37 (18)54:57 (18)56:32 (18)57:42 (18)59:47 (18)61:39 (18)73:24 (23)77:04 (25)78:32 (26)80:17 (26)82:08 (27)83:00 (27)
OK Brežice02:37 (6)06:38 (13)02:04 (32)05:37 (20)03:39 (8)02:04 (16)24:28 (21)01:46 (24)01:14 (3)02:30 (20)02:20 (13)01:35 (15)01:10 (17)02:05 (12)01:52 (9)11:45 (33)03:40 (23)01:28 (13)01:45 (20)01:51 (25)00:52 (27)
19Gergő Gábor Péri83:25+20:1303:12 (19)09:51 (15)11:24 (17)22:46 (30)26:20 (27)28:35 (27)51:44 (22)53:22 (22)55:00 (22)57:29 (23)60:11 (22)61:57 (22)63:21 (22)65:45 (22)67:41 (21)75:06 (24)78:06 (26)79:21 (27)80:48 (27)82:24 (28)83:25 (28)
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület03:12 (19)06:39 (14)01:33 (22)11:22 (36)03:34 (6)02:15 (23)23:09 (20)01:38 (20)01:38 (22)02:29 (19)02:42 (20)01:46 (21)01:24 (23)02:24 (22)01:56 (14)07:25 (13)03:00 (12)01:15 (4)01:27 (9)01:36 (17)01:01 (33)
20Ondřej Šrámek85:34+22:2203:25 (25)10:39 (20)12:05 (20)17:49 (18)21:39 (15)24:56 (17)49:33 (20)51:09 (20)53:11 (20)55:59 (22)58:53 (21)60:57 (21)62:07 (21)65:03 (21)67:06 (20)75:35 (25)79:23 (27)80:58 (28)83:00 (28)84:48 (29)85:34 (29)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk03:25 (25)07:14 (19)01:26 (17)05:44 (21)03:50 (10)03:17 (37)24:37 (22)01:36 (19)02:02 (27)02:48 (26)02:54 (25)02:04 (24)01:10 (17)02:56 (28)02:03 (19)08:29 (19)03:48 (27)01:35 (20)02:02 (26)01:48 (22)00:46 (18)
21Balázs Gyenizse-nagy87:01+23:4903:00 (16)10:20 (18)11:41 (18)16:36 (15)23:03 (18)25:00 (18)48:07 (18)50:12 (19)51:50 (19)53:54 (20)56:13 (20)57:47 (19)58:55 (19)61:13 (19)71:18 (23)78:28 (26)81:48 (28)83:04 (29)84:39 (29)86:14 (30)87:01 (30)
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület03:00 (16)07:20 (20)01:21 (10)04:55 (12)06:27 (27)01:57 (10)23:07 (19)02:05 (30)01:38 (22)02:04 (14)02:19 (12)01:34 (14)01:08 (12)02:18 (18)10:05 (37)07:10 (11)03:20 (18)01:16 (5)01:35 (16)01:35 (16)00:47 (19)
22Nikolaus Euler-rolle89:34+26:2204:01 (29)12:11 (26)13:33 (25)18:50 (21)25:58 (25)27:52 (25)49:48 (21)51:29 (21)53:16 (21)55:59 (22)62:53 (23)65:12 (24)66:37 (24)68:57 (24)70:52 (22)80:09 (27)83:28 (29)85:05 (30)87:11 (30)88:44 (31)89:34 (31)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team04:01 (29)08:10 (26)01:22 (12)05:17 (17)07:08 (31)01:54 (9)21:56 (17)01:41 (21)01:47 (24)02:43 (23)06:54 (37)02:19 (27)01:25 (24)02:20 (20)01:55 (12)09:17 (26)03:19 (17)01:37 (22)02:06 (27)01:33 (13)00:50 (22)
23Wolfgang Gindl91:18+28:0603:13 (20)11:24 (23)13:09 (23)18:55 (22)25:30 (24)27:33 (23)54:49 (26)56:21 (25)58:06 (26)60:19 (26)63:08 (24)64:44 (23)66:20 (23)68:42 (23)72:06 (24)80:42 (28)84:29 (30)86:09 (31)88:43 (31)90:34 (32)91:18 (32)
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn03:13 (20)08:11 (27)01:45 (28)05:46 (22)06:35 (28)02:03 (14)27:16 (27)01:32 (15)01:45 (23)02:13 (18)02:49 (23)01:36 (17)01:36 (29)02:22 (21)03:24 (35)08:36 (22)03:47 (26)01:40 (23)02:34 (32)01:51 (25)00:44 (12)
24Nejc Močnik91:37+28:2502:55 (15)10:53 (21)12:17 (21)17:29 (17)23:54 (20)25:45 (20)52:52 (23)54:41 (23)56:10 (23)59:53 (24)65:05 (27)68:52 (27)69:46 (27)72:30 (27)74:41 (27)82:12 (31)85:50 (33)87:33 (34)89:20 (33)90:52 (33)91:37 (33)
OK Azimut02:55 (15)07:58 (22)01:24 (15)05:12 (15)06:25 (26)01:51 (7)27:07 (26)01:49 (25)01:29 (15)03:43 (35)05:12 (36)03:47 (36)00:54 (2)02:44 (27)02:11 (24)07:31 (14)03:38 (22)01:43 (28)01:47 (21)01:32 (10)00:45 (15)
25Teemu Lehtoranta92:45+29:3303:17 (22)11:52 (24)13:33 (25)19:02 (23)24:20 (21)27:09 (22)54:45 (25)56:28 (26)58:05 (25)60:36 (27)64:05 (26)66:02 (25)67:41 (26)70:22 (26)72:51 (26)81:51 (30)85:40 (32)87:33 (34)89:40 (34)91:46 (34)92:45 (34)
SK Uusi03:17 (22)08:35 (28)01:41 (26)05:29 (19)05:18 (20)02:49 (34)27:36 (28)01:43 (23)01:37 (19)02:31 (21)03:29 (28)01:57 (23)01:39 (30)02:41 (26)02:29 (29)09:00 (25)03:49 (28)01:53 (30)02:07 (28)02:06 (29)00:59 (32)
26Tomaž Pust93:10+29:5805:18 (36)13:03 (29)14:20 (28)20:33 (26)25:30 (24)27:42 (24)54:09 (24)55:31 (24)57:30 (24)60:09 (25)63:52 (25)66:15 (26)67:25 (25)69:43 (25)72:40 (25)81:25 (29)85:08 (31)86:51 (32)88:46 (32)92:28 (36)93:10 (35)
Orientacijski klub Komenda05:18 (36)07:45 (21)01:17 (7)06:13 (25)04:57 (19)02:12 (22)26:27 (23)01:22 (9)01:59 (26)02:39 (22)03:43 (30)02:23 (28)01:10 (17)02:18 (18)02:57 (33)08:45 (23)03:43 (25)01:43 (28)01:55 (24)03:42 (36)00:42 (5)
27Andrea Migliore93:12+30:0004:15 (34)13:55 (34)15:45 (33)21:32 (29)27:30 (28)30:08 (29)56:59 (27)59:03 (27)61:08 (27)63:59 (28)66:49 (28)69:17 (28)70:35 (28)73:10 (28)75:21 (28)82:57 (32)86:52 (34)88:27 (35)90:42 (35)92:20 (35)93:12 (36)
Polisportiva Besanese04:15 (34)09:40 (34)01:50 (29)05:47 (23)05:58 (25)02:38 (32)26:51 (25)02:04 (29)02:05 (28)02:51 (28)02:50 (24)02:28 (29)01:18 (21)02:35 (24)02:11 (24)07:36 (16)03:55 (30)01:35 (20)02:15 (30)01:38 (19)00:52 (27)
28Matej Škarabot95:25+32:1303:30 (27)12:17 (28)13:49 (26)20:16 (24)26:04 (26)28:08 (26)58:00 (28)60:19 (28)62:27 (28)65:23 (29)68:11 (29)70:16 (29)71:26 (29)73:43 (29)75:54 (29)85:52 (33)89:35 (35)91:28 (36)93:03 (36)94:41 (37)95:25 (37)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris03:30 (27)08:47 (29)01:32 (21)06:27 (26)05:48 (23)02:04 (16)29:52 (34)02:19 (32)02:08 (30)02:56 (30)02:48 (22)02:05 (25)01:10 (17)02:17 (16)02:11 (24)09:58 (29)03:43 (25)01:53 (30)01:35 (16)01:38 (19)00:44 (12)
29Nicolo Bugane101:16+38:0405:13 (35)13:15 (31)15:07 (30)21:02 (28)27:40 (29)30:03 (28)62:50 (31)64:45 (31)66:33 (31)71:10 (32)73:52 (31)76:21 (31)77:47 (31)81:05 (31)83:01 (31)91:37 (35)94:59 (36)96:40 (37)98:35 (37)100:33 (1)101:16 (1)
Polisportiva G.Masi05:13 (35)08:02 (24)01:52 (30)05:55 (24)06:38 (29)02:23 (27)32:47 (36)01:55 (27)01:48 (25)04:37 (37)02:42 (20)02:29 (30)01:26 (25)03:18 (32)01:56 (14)08:36 (22)03:22 (19)01:41 (24)01:55 (24)01:58 (27)00:43 (9)
30Aljaž Černe109:07+45:5504:10 (32)13:16 (32)14:56 (29)23:15 (31)28:52 (30)31:23 (30)60:57 (30)62:53 (30)65:01 (29)68:06 (30)71:16 (30)73:51 (30)75:27 (30)78:44 (30)80:58 (30)91:04 (34)99:36 (37)101:37 (1)104:36 (1)108:14 (2)109:07 (2)
OK Tivoli04:10 (32)09:06 (31)01:40 (25)08:19 (31)05:37 (22)02:31 (31)29:34 (33)01:56 (28)02:08 (30)03:05 (32)03:10 (26)02:35 (32)01:36 (29)03:17 (31)02:14 (26)10:06 (30)08:32 (37)02:01 (32)02:59 (34)03:38 (35)00:53 (28)
31Jan Urban109:38+46:2604:15 (34)14:41 (35)16:49 (36)24:37 (33)33:08 (32)36:10 (33)68:39 (34)71:01 (34)73:14 (34)75:59 (35)79:45 (35)81:57 (35)83:39 (35)86:41 (35)89:16 (35)98:58 (37)102:50 (1)104:44 (2)106:45 (2)108:34 (3)109:38 (3)
Expres Czech Team04:15 (34)10:26 (35)02:08 (34)07:48 (30)08:31 (33)03:02 (36)32:29 (35)02:22 (33)02:13 (32)02:45 (24)03:46 (31)02:12 (26)01:42 (32)03:02 (30)02:35 (31)09:42 (27)03:52 (29)01:54 (31)02:01 (25)01:49 (23)01:04 (37)
32Jakub Vaník112:24+49:1203:26 (26)13:05 (30)15:09 (31)24:44 (34)30:10 (31)32:21 (31)59:59 (29)62:29 (29)65:29 (30)69:58 (31)74:00 (32)76:42 (32)78:23 (32)82:16 (32)84:44 (32)97:41 (36)102:55 (2)105:27 (3)108:37 (3)111:28 (4)112:24 (4)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk03:26 (26)09:39 (33)02:04 (32)09:35 (33)05:26 (21)02:11 (21)27:38 (29)02:30 (35)03:00 (36)04:29 (36)04:02 (33)02:42 (34)01:41 (31)03:53 (33)02:28 (28)12:57 (35)05:14 (34)02:32 (35)03:10 (35)02:51 (34)00:56 (30)
33Uroš Cankar115:09+51:5704:03 (30)12:05 (25)14:13 (27)21:02 (28)33:49 (33)36:09 (32)64:32 (32)67:02 (32)69:16 (32)72:02 (33)75:35 (33)79:41 (33)80:51 (33)85:02 (33)88:09 (33)100:53 (1)105:23 (3)109:11 (4)111:50 (4)114:05 (5)115:09 (5)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub04:03 (30)08:02 (24)02:08 (34)06:49 (27)12:47 (36)02:20 (26)28:23 (31)02:30 (35)02:14 (33)02:46 (25)03:33 (29)04:06 (37)01:10 (17)04:11 (35)03:07 (34)12:44 (34)04:30 (31)03:48 (37)02:39 (33)02:15 (32)01:04 (37)
34Miran Košćica117:01+53:4903:23 (24)12:17 (28)16:48 (35)23:42 (32)35:32 (34)37:39 (34)66:20 (33)68:10 (33)70:23 (33)73:13 (34)77:37 (34)80:14 (34)82:08 (34)86:02 (34)88:45 (34)102:45 (2)107:19 (4)109:27 (5)114:08 (5)116:03 (6)117:01 (6)
OK Jelen03:23 (24)08:54 (30)04:31 (37)06:54 (28)11:50 (35)02:07 (19)28:41 (32)01:50 (26)02:13 (32)02:50 (27)04:24 (34)02:37 (33)01:54 (34)03:54 (34)02:43 (32)14:00 (36)04:34 (32)02:08 (33)04:41 (37)01:55 (26)00:58 (31)
35Federico Navarra120:23+57:1104:04 (31)13:27 (33)15:44 (32)30:36 (36)40:17 (35)43:06 (36)69:35 (35)72:44 (36)75:57 (36)79:23 (37)83:17 (37)85:51 (37)87:57 (37)90:57 (36)93:08 (36)103:05 (3)110:01 (5)112:48 (6)115:19 (6)119:21 (7)120:23 (7)
Polisportiva Besanese04:04 (31)09:23 (32)02:17 (35)14:52 (37)09:41 (34)02:49 (34)26:29 (24)03:09 (37)03:13 (37)03:26 (33)03:54 (32)02:34 (31)02:06 (36)03:00 (29)02:11 (24)09:57 (28)06:56 (36)02:47 (36)02:31 (31)04:02 (37)01:02 (34)
36Gregor Kunc122:04+58:5203:14 (21)14:48 (36)16:23 (34)25:14 (35)40:31 (36)42:18 (35)70:32 (36)72:41 (35)75:02 (35)78:04 (36)81:20 (36)84:29 (36)87:19 (36)91:31 (37)93:22 (37)110:10 (4)115:07 (6)116:49 (7)119:04 (7)121:13 (8)122:04 (8)
OK Tivoli03:14 (21)11:34 (36)01:35 (23)08:51 (32)15:17 (37)01:47 (4)28:14 (30)02:09 (31)02:21 (34)03:02 (31)03:16 (27)03:09 (35)02:50 (37)04:12 (36)01:51 (8)16:48 (37)04:57 (33)01:42 (26)02:15 (30)02:09 (30)00:51 (24)
37Jakob Valič147:04+83:5205:26 (37)23:13 (37)26:27 (37)37:28 (37)44:25 (37)46:55 (37)93:53 (37)96:59 (37)99:34 (37)103:13 (1)108:16 (1)110:10 (1)111:54 (1)116:10 (1)123:21 (1)133:45 (5)137:09 (7)139:37 (8)143:53 (8)146:10 (9)147:04 (9)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina05:26 (37)17:47 (37)03:14 (36)11:01 (35)06:57 (30)02:30 (30)46:58 (37)03:06 (36)02:35 (35)03:39 (34)05:03 (35)01:54 (22)01:44 (33)04:16 (37)07:11 (36)10:24 (32)03:24 (20)02:28 (34)04:16 (36)02:17 (33)00:54 (29)
Alexey Morozov+-64:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Voronezh00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jure Kavčič+-64:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Sebastian Romano+-64:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Stefano Raus+-64:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Volodymyr Fedoseienko+-64:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KSO IF-Deaf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Pavel Rychlý+-64:48 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)