Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M21B

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9797-8686-4444-7171-5252-5454-5656-5858-9393-8989-7878-7575-9494-6666-4040-F
1Herwig Allwinger52:23+00:0007:08 (2)10:08 (2)11:42 (2)20:23 (7)22:13 (6)24:14 (5)26:22 (5)30:45 (2)36:25 (3)38:38 (3)40:23 (2)44:08 (2)46:35 (2)50:08 (4)51:15 (4)52:23 (4)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering07:08 (2)03:00 (6)01:34 (9)08:41 (14)01:50 (1)02:01 (1)02:08 (4)04:23 (1)05:40 (16)02:13 (2)01:45 (4)03:45 (4)02:27 (1)03:33 (1)01:07 (4)01:08 (3)
2Marko Obid54:34+02:1108:20 (13)11:12 (12)13:00 (12)20:01 (6)22:47 (8)25:46 (11)27:56 (8)32:57 (6)37:17 (6)39:48 (5)41:32 (5)45:19 (4)47:52 (4)52:03 (5)53:21 (5)54:34 (5)
OK Azimut08:20 (13)02:52 (2)01:48 (17)07:01 (3)02:46 (20)02:59 (16)02:10 (5)05:01 (4)04:20 (2)02:31 (6)01:44 (3)03:47 (5)02:33 (4)04:11 (4)01:18 (11)01:13 (8)
3Tobias Teichmann54:55+02:3208:39 (15)11:36 (14)12:55 (10)19:34 (4)21:35 (2)23:41 (3)25:39 (3)31:46 (5)36:43 (4)39:09 (4)41:12 (4)45:24 (5)47:57 (5)52:36 (6)53:43 (6)54:55 (6)
SU Schöckl Graz08:39 (15)02:57 (3)01:19 (2)06:39 (1)02:01 (3)02:06 (2)01:58 (2)06:07 (12)04:57 (11)02:26 (5)02:03 (8)04:12 (12)02:33 (4)04:39 (8)01:07 (4)01:12 (7)
4Valentin Eržen56:38+04:1507:24 (6)10:48 (7)12:34 (7)21:06 (11)23:16 (10)25:38 (9)28:08 (10)33:27 (8)38:17 (8)40:58 (8)43:17 (8)47:18 (8)50:08 (7)54:06 (7)55:24 (7)56:38 (7)
OK Azimut07:24 (6)03:24 (13)01:46 (14)08:32 (13)02:10 (4)02:22 (7)02:30 (15)05:19 (6)04:50 (7)02:41 (9)02:19 (18)04:01 (8)02:50 (7)03:58 (3)01:18 (11)01:14 (10)
5Hannes Pacher56:56+04:3307:25 (8)10:55 (9)12:30 (6)19:50 (5)22:04 (5)24:14 (5)26:43 (6)34:43 (13)38:54 (10)41:49 (10)44:12 (11)47:51 (9)50:23 (8)54:11 (8)55:33 (8)56:56 (8)
SU Schöckl Graz07:25 (8)03:30 (17)01:35 (10)07:20 (6)02:14 (8)02:10 (5)02:29 (14)08:00 (26)04:11 (1)02:55 (14)02:23 (21)03:39 (2)02:32 (2)03:48 (2)01:22 (15)01:23 (15)
6Martin Faccinelli57:24+05:0107:25 (8)10:55 (9)12:15 (5)19:11 (2)21:38 (3)24:26 (7)26:20 (4)31:01 (3)36:11 (2)38:32 (2)40:43 (3)44:35 (3)47:40 (3)54:32 (9)55:50 (9)57:24 (9)
SU Schöckl Graz07:25 (8)03:30 (17)01:20 (3)06:56 (2)02:27 (11)02:48 (12)01:54 (1)04:41 (2)05:10 (13)02:21 (3)02:11 (13)03:52 (6)03:05 (12)06:52 (22)01:18 (11)01:34 (21)
7Otto Allwinger58:20+05:5707:28 (9)10:39 (5)12:41 (8)20:34 (8)22:47 (8)25:20 (8)27:37 (7)33:00 (7)37:55 (7)40:05 (6)42:20 (7)46:46 (6)50:06 (6)56:07 (11)57:12 (10)58:20 (10)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering07:28 (9)03:11 (10)02:02 (21)07:53 (9)02:13 (7)02:33 (9)02:17 (9)05:23 (8)04:55 (10)02:10 (1)02:15 (14)04:26 (14)03:20 (17)06:01 (16)01:05 (1)01:08 (3)
8Simon Kurinčič58:41+06:1808:32 (14)11:32 (13)13:16 (14)21:04 (10)23:17 (11)25:45 (10)28:25 (11)33:55 (9)39:30 (12)42:16 (12)44:22 (12)48:07 (12)50:41 (9)55:57 (10)57:27 (11)58:41 (11)
Orientacijski klub Komenda08:32 (14)03:00 (6)01:44 (12)07:48 (8)02:13 (7)02:28 (8)02:40 (19)05:30 (9)05:35 (15)02:46 (11)02:06 (10)03:45 (4)02:34 (5)05:16 (11)01:30 (17)01:14 (10)
9Michael Sittlinger58:54+06:3108:02 (12)11:03 (10)13:08 (13)22:50 (15)24:41 (14)26:50 (13)28:49 (13)34:03 (11)41:26 (13)44:19 (13)45:53 (13)49:26 (13)52:19 (12)56:36 (12)57:50 (12)58:54 (12)
HSV Spittal/Drau08:02 (12)03:01 (7)02:05 (22)09:42 (20)01:51 (2)02:09 (4)01:59 (3)05:14 (5)07:23 (28)02:53 (13)01:34 (1)03:33 (1)02:53 (8)04:17 (6)01:14 (6)01:04 (1)
10Jan Kolaja60:32+08:0907:24 (6)10:41 (6)12:14 (4)20:35 (9)23:16 (10)25:58 (12)28:26 (12)34:37 (12)39:18 (11)42:07 (11)44:03 (10)48:00 (11)50:57 (10)57:13 (13)58:58 (13)60:32 (14)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering07:24 (6)03:17 (11)01:33 (8)08:21 (11)02:41 (18)02:42 (11)02:28 (13)06:11 (13)04:41 (5)02:49 (12)01:56 (6)03:57 (7)02:57 (10)06:16 (17)01:45 (22)01:34 (21)
11Roland Vogl60:34+08:1107:09 (4)10:00 (1)11:24 (1)18:30 (1)20:46 (1)22:55 (2)25:09 (2)31:39 (4)37:02 (5)40:13 (7)41:56 (6)47:02 (7)52:25 (13)57:50 (15)59:11 (14)60:34 (15)
SV Mietraching07:09 (4)02:51 (1)01:24 (4)07:06 (5)02:16 (9)02:09 (4)02:14 (7)06:30 (16)05:23 (14)03:11 (15)01:43 (2)05:06 (20)05:23 (29)05:25 (12)01:21 (14)01:23 (15)
12Uroš Cvelbar64:03+11:4007:31 (11)11:07 (11)12:58 (11)21:42 (13)24:11 (13)27:00 (14)29:34 (14)36:23 (14)43:09 (15)46:22 (15)48:48 (15)53:36 (16)56:38 (15)61:24 (16)62:41 (15)64:03 (16)
OK Azimut07:31 (11)03:36 (19)01:51 (18)08:44 (15)02:29 (13)02:49 (14)02:34 (17)06:49 (17)06:46 (25)03:13 (16)02:26 (23)04:48 (19)03:02 (11)04:46 (9)01:17 (8)01:22 (13)
13Lubomír Hošek64:22+11:5909:04 (18)12:09 (15)14:22 (16)21:26 (12)23:57 (12)27:35 (15)30:31 (15)36:58 (15)41:33 (14)45:00 (14)47:16 (14)51:27 (14)54:23 (14)61:47 (17)63:06 (16)64:22 (17)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)09:04 (18)03:05 (8)02:13 (25)07:04 (4)02:31 (14)03:38 (21)02:56 (22)06:27 (15)04:35 (3)03:27 (18)02:16 (15)04:11 (11)02:56 (9)07:24 (26)01:19 (12)01:16 (11)
14Oleg Celić64:57+12:3409:14 (20)12:32 (17)13:58 (15)27:22 (19)29:45 (19)34:45 (21)37:02 (21)42:00 (17)46:52 (17)49:15 (17)51:01 (17)55:04 (17)58:13 (17)62:26 (18)63:47 (17)64:57 (18)
OK Vihor09:14 (20)03:18 (12)01:26 (6)13:24 (31)02:23 (10)05:00 (29)02:17 (9)04:58 (3)04:52 (9)02:23 (4)01:46 (5)04:03 (9)03:09 (13)04:13 (5)01:21 (14)01:10 (4)
15Aljaž Obid66:35+14:1208:57 (16)13:04 (19)18:50 (28)27:12 (18)29:24 (17)31:44 (17)34:11 (16)39:34 (16)44:25 (16)47:05 (16)49:24 (16)53:28 (15)57:42 (16)64:11 (19)65:24 (18)66:35 (19)
OK Azimut08:57 (16)04:07 (22)05:46 (35)08:22 (12)02:12 (5)02:20 (6)02:27 (12)05:23 (8)04:51 (8)02:40 (8)02:19 (18)04:04 (10)04:14 (24)06:29 (19)01:13 (5)01:11 (5)
16Timotej Šuc70:53+18:3009:02 (17)12:28 (16)14:28 (17)24:37 (16)27:44 (16)30:54 (16)35:12 (17)42:48 (18)49:32 (19)53:04 (19)55:28 (19)59:58 (19)63:24 (19)68:25 (20)69:41 (19)70:53 (20)
Orientacijski klub Komenda09:02 (17)03:26 (14)02:00 (20)10:09 (23)03:07 (23)03:10 (18)04:18 (33)07:36 (24)06:44 (24)03:32 (21)02:24 (22)04:30 (16)03:26 (18)05:01 (10)01:16 (7)01:12 (7)
17Kristjan Gantar75:57+23:3413:42 (32)17:11 (28)18:37 (26)27:53 (21)32:10 (24)35:27 (23)38:32 (23)46:54 (23)51:56 (21)56:43 (21)59:26 (22)65:35 (22)68:21 (22)72:56 (22)74:22 (20)75:57 (21)
OK Azimut13:42 (32)03:29 (15)01:26 (6)09:16 (17)04:17 (32)03:17 (20)03:05 (24)08:22 (27)05:02 (12)04:47 (33)02:43 (27)06:09 (24)02:46 (6)04:35 (7)01:26 (16)01:35 (23)
18Roman Schuh75:58+23:3509:39 (21)16:36 (27)18:32 (25)28:03 (23)30:55 (22)33:44 (20)36:59 (20)43:59 (20)50:40 (20)54:04 (20)56:35 (20)61:44 (20)64:59 (20)72:49 (21)74:32 (21)75:58 (22)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg09:39 (21)06:57 (31)01:56 (19)09:31 (19)02:52 (22)02:49 (14)03:15 (25)07:00 (20)06:41 (23)03:24 (17)02:31 (24)05:09 (21)03:15 (15)07:50 (29)01:43 (20)01:26 (17)
19Maurizio Ficur76:48+24:2507:06 (1)10:38 (4)12:51 (9)22:11 (14)24:48 (15)35:03 (22)37:16 (22)44:09 (21)48:50 (18)51:29 (18)53:34 (18)58:20 (18)61:52 (18)74:23 (24)75:29 (22)76:48 (23)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA07:06 (1)03:32 (18)02:13 (25)09:20 (18)02:37 (16)10:15 (33)02:13 (6)06:53 (19)04:41 (5)02:39 (7)02:05 (9)04:46 (18)03:32 (19)12:31 (34)01:06 (2)01:19 (12)
20Christopher Immervoll77:27+25:0409:50 (22)14:07 (21)16:41 (21)29:04 (25)31:45 (23)37:32 (26)40:19 (26)47:12 (24)53:29 (23)56:58 (23)59:21 (21)64:34 (21)67:51 (21)73:47 (23)75:45 (23)77:27 (24)
SU Schöckl Graz09:50 (22)04:17 (24)02:34 (29)12:23 (29)02:41 (18)05:47 (30)02:47 (20)06:53 (19)06:17 (21)03:29 (20)02:23 (21)05:13 (22)03:17 (16)05:56 (14)01:58 (29)01:42 (24)
21Matej Vidič80:18+27:5513:01 (29)18:21 (29)20:45 (29)28:49 (24)34:01 (26)36:58 (25)39:29 (25)45:55 (22)53:47 (24)58:27 (24)61:10 (24)65:38 (23)69:34 (23)76:10 (25)78:00 (24)80:18 (25)
OK Azimut13:01 (29)05:20 (29)02:24 (28)08:04 (10)05:12 (33)02:57 (15)02:31 (16)06:26 (14)07:52 (30)04:40 (30)02:43 (27)04:28 (15)03:56 (21)06:36 (20)01:50 (24)02:18 (32)
22Luca Iennaco82:49+30:2611:30 (28)16:07 (26)17:54 (23)27:55 (22)30:37 (21)36:30 (24)39:07 (24)49:55 (26)56:10 (25)60:11 (25)62:18 (25)67:01 (24)71:40 (24)78:57 (26)80:41 (25)82:49 (26)
Polisportiva Besanese11:30 (28)04:37 (26)01:47 (16)10:01 (21)02:42 (19)05:53 (31)02:37 (18)10:48 (31)06:15 (20)04:01 (24)02:07 (11)04:43 (17)04:39 (26)07:17 (25)01:44 (21)02:08 (31)
23Borut Seljak83:37+31:1409:14 (20)13:24 (20)15:47 (20)25:51 (17)29:35 (18)33:38 (19)36:30 (18)43:50 (19)52:29 (22)56:51 (22)59:51 (23)68:15 (25)72:34 (25)79:36 (27)81:37 (26)83:37 (27)
Orientacijski klub Komenda09:14 (20)04:10 (23)02:23 (27)10:04 (22)03:44 (27)04:03 (24)02:52 (21)07:20 (21)08:39 (33)04:22 (28)03:00 (29)08:24 (33)04:19 (25)07:02 (24)02:01 (30)02:00 (29)
24Markus Greiner86:44+34:2109:53 (23)13:03 (18)15:40 (19)32:28 (27)36:31 (27)41:05 (29)44:07 (28)49:38 (25)58:59 (28)62:32 (26)65:43 (26)71:29 (26)75:37 (26)83:13 (28)85:09 (27)86:44 (28)
SU Schöckl Graz09:53 (23)03:10 (9)02:37 (30)16:48 (32)04:03 (30)04:34 (27)03:02 (23)05:31 (10)09:21 (34)03:33 (22)03:11 (30)05:46 (23)04:08 (23)07:36 (28)01:56 (27)01:35 (23)
25Franc Malus86:59+34:3607:09 (4)14:21 (22)15:09 (18)34:24 (30)37:43 (30)43:44 (32)46:08 (32)54:02 (31)60:02 (29)63:38 (28)65:48 (27)72:19 (27)77:46 (27)83:44 (29)85:33 (28)86:59 (29)
Orientacijski klub Komenda07:09 (4)07:12 (32)00:48 (1)19:15 (34)03:19 (25)06:01 (32)02:24 (11)07:54 (25)06:00 (17)03:36 (23)02:10 (12)06:31 (28)05:27 (31)05:58 (15)01:49 (23)01:26 (17)
26Fabio Dalla Riva91:10+38:4717:57 (34)21:47 (33)23:29 (32)35:07 (31)37:58 (31)41:15 (30)44:53 (31)52:21 (27)58:23 (26)63:09 (27)66:04 (28)73:13 (28)78:54 (28)87:12 (30)89:17 (29)91:10 (30)
G.S. Pavione17:57 (34)03:50 (20)01:42 (11)11:38 (24)02:51 (21)03:17 (20)03:38 (29)07:28 (22)06:02 (18)04:46 (31)02:55 (28)07:09 (32)05:41 (32)08:18 (30)02:05 (31)01:53 (27)
27Luka Plavčak91:37+39:1411:22 (27)15:56 (25)17:42 (22)30:19 (26)33:47 (25)38:29 (27)43:14 (27)53:54 (30)61:05 (31)65:17 (30)69:17 (31)76:22 (30)81:04 (30)87:57 (31)89:50 (30)91:37 (31)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub11:22 (27)04:34 (25)01:46 (14)12:37 (30)03:28 (26)04:42 (28)04:45 (34)10:40 (30)07:11 (27)04:12 (25)04:00 (33)07:05 (30)04:42 (27)06:53 (23)01:53 (26)01:47 (25)
28Gerald Pischinger93:41+41:1810:46 (26)15:38 (23)18:27 (24)27:37 (20)30:09 (20)33:17 (18)36:49 (19)52:29 (28)58:58 (27)65:38 (31)69:12 (30)75:30 (29)79:03 (29)90:10 (32)91:52 (31)93:41 (32)
SU Schöckl Graz10:46 (26)04:52 (27)02:49 (31)09:10 (16)02:32 (15)03:08 (17)03:32 (27)15:40 (33)06:29 (22)06:40 (34)03:34 (32)06:18 (25)03:33 (20)11:07 (33)01:42 (19)01:49 (26)
29Johannes Prast98:04+45:4110:43 (24)19:36 (32)21:49 (31)33:29 (29)37:30 (29)41:19 (31)44:41 (30)53:30 (29)60:22 (30)65:09 (29)67:28 (29)80:34 (32)84:40 (31)95:02 (34)96:34 (32)98:04 (33)
Sportclub Meran10:43 (24)08:53 (33)02:13 (25)11:40 (25)04:01 (29)03:49 (23)03:22 (26)08:49 (28)06:52 (26)04:47 (33)02:19 (18)13:06 (35)04:06 (22)10:22 (32)01:32 (18)01:30 (18)
30Mátyás Paskuj99:00+46:3713:34 (31)25:23 (34)27:10 (34)39:11 (34)43:24 (33)47:36 (34)51:19 (34)61:59 (33)69:46 (33)74:09 (33)76:49 (33)83:11 (33)88:16 (33)94:53 (33)97:00 (33)99:00 (34)
Homokbucka Orienteering Club13:34 (31)11:49 (34)01:47 (16)12:01 (28)04:13 (31)04:12 (26)03:43 (31)10:40 (30)07:47 (29)04:23 (29)02:40 (25)06:22 (26)05:05 (28)06:37 (21)02:07 (32)02:00 (29)
31Davide Scamperle99:30+47:0713:08 (30)18:59 (31)21:19 (30)33:10 (28)37:11 (28)40:53 (28)44:32 (29)56:50 (32)65:02 (32)69:15 (32)72:37 (32)79:10 (31)87:51 (32)95:27 (35)97:24 (34)99:30 (35)
Orient-Express Verona13:08 (30)05:51 (30)02:20 (26)11:51 (26)04:01 (29)03:42 (22)03:39 (30)12:18 (32)08:12 (32)04:13 (26)03:22 (31)06:33 (29)08:41 (35)07:36 (28)01:57 (28)02:06 (30)
32Andrej Korelc105:15+52:5214:41 (33)18:42 (30)24:12 (33)36:07 (32)48:35 (34)62:09 (35)64:30 (35)72:04 (35)78:13 (35)81:42 (35)84:02 (35)90:25 (35)95:52 (34)101:48 (1)103:41 (1)105:15 (1)
Orientacijski klub Komenda14:41 (33)04:01 (21)05:30 (34)11:55 (27)12:28 (35)13:34 (35)02:21 (10)07:34 (23)06:09 (19)03:29 (20)02:20 (19)06:23 (27)05:27 (31)05:56 (14)01:53 (26)01:34 (21)
33Ales Ferenc109:49+57:2610:45 (25)15:50 (24)18:44 (27)36:29 (33)39:47 (32)43:54 (33)47:40 (33)66:18 (34)74:28 (34)78:48 (34)82:51 (34)89:58 (34)95:53 (35)104:56 (2)107:11 (2)109:49 (2)
OK Tivoli10:45 (25)05:05 (28)02:54 (32)17:45 (33)03:18 (24)04:07 (25)03:46 (32)18:38 (34)08:10 (31)04:20 (27)04:03 (34)07:07 (31)05:55 (33)09:03 (31)02:15 (33)02:38 (33)
34Samo Kralj192:35+140:1235:24 (35)47:23 (35)51:00 (35)82:53 (35)89:22 (35)100:00 (1)107:12 (1)125:56 (1)138:45 (1)147:21 (1)152:35 (1)163:08 (1)170:59 (1)186:11 (3)188:41 (3)192:35 (3)
OK Azimut35:24 (35)11:59 (35)03:37 (33)31:53 (35)06:29 (34)10:38 (34)07:12 (35)18:44 (35)12:49 (35)08:36 (35)05:14 (35)10:33 (34)07:51 (34)15:12 (35)02:30 (34)03:54 (34)
Sergejs Leta+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Latvia NAF00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jirka Hrazdil60:13+07:5007:29 (10)10:28 (3)11:56 (3)19:22 (3)21:51 (4)24:26 (7)28:01 (9)34:00 (10)38:48 (9)41:34 (9)43:33 (9)47:59 (10)51:13 (11)57:30 (14) (N/A)60:13 (13)
SK Zabovresky Brno07:29 (10)02:59 (4)01:28 (7)07:26 (7)02:29 (13)02:35 (10)03:35 (28)05:59 (11)04:48 (6)02:46 (11)01:59 (7)04:26 (14)03:14 (14)06:17 (18)00:00 (N/A)60:13 (35)
Blaž Marot+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Slovenj Gradec00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Andreas Tinkler+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ragnar Kruusla+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
JOKA00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Johannes Renz+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Boštjan Bogataj+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Edgars Apinis+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Latvia NAF00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Stefan Ruch+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Swiss O Tours00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Akos Szabo+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Helmut Steiner+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jan Kundörfer+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gerald Tinkler+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Christoph Wendner+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Saš Močnik+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Roberto Gelmini+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orient-Express Verona00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Markus Moerth+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLT Transdanubien00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Armin Mariacher+-53:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)