Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6060-7575-6868-4949-4545-4848-5353-5151-5454-5555-5656-7373-8989-9191-7676-9090-8383-F
1Alexander Afonyushkin56:52+00:0002:33 (1)04:58 (1)06:56 (1)10:36 (1)13:44 (1)29:07 (1)32:02 (1)33:48 (1)35:09 (1)35:48 (1)36:51 (1)41:25 (5)46:24 (7)48:53 (8)51:59 (10)53:34 (11)56:02 (13)56:52 (15)
Voronezh02:33 (1)02:25 (1)01:58 (2)03:40 (1)03:08 (1)15:23 (1)02:55 (3)01:46 (1)01:21 (1)00:39 (3)01:03 (1)04:34 (1)04:59 (4)02:29 (1)03:06 (13)01:35 (3)02:28 (9)00:50 (14)
2Werner Pietsch61:52+05:0003:03 (4)05:43 (2)08:33 (3)12:47 (3)16:09 (3)32:07 (2)35:03 (2)37:09 (2)38:46 (2)39:27 (2)40:49 (2)45:44 (6)50:53 (8)53:58 (9)56:56 (11)58:44 (12)61:01 (14)61:52 (16)
NF Wien03:03 (4)02:40 (2)02:50 (23)04:14 (2)03:22 (2)15:58 (5)02:56 (4)02:06 (2)01:37 (2)00:41 (9)01:22 (8)04:55 (2)05:09 (7)03:05 (6)02:58 (8)01:48 (10)02:17 (8)00:51 (16)
3Justas Budriunas63:30+06:3802:58 (2)05:51 (3)07:44 (2)12:02 (2)15:36 (2)32:27 (3)36:04 (3)38:31 (3)41:13 (4)41:56 (4)43:23 (4)48:24 (8)52:48 (9)55:31 (10)58:15 (12)60:08 (13)62:43 (15)63:30 (17)
02:58 (2)02:53 (7)01:53 (1)04:18 (4)03:34 (8)16:51 (8)03:37 (13)02:27 (8)02:42 (26)00:43 (12)01:27 (12)05:01 (3)04:24 (1)02:43 (3)02:44 (4)01:53 (13)02:35 (10)00:47 (6)
4Boris Kastner65:06+08:1403:07 (6)06:06 (5)09:10 (9)13:33 (6)18:12 (9)33:56 (5)36:39 (4)38:53 (4)40:31 (3)41:10 (3)42:29 (3)48:22 (7)55:08 (10)58:04 (11)60:46 (13)62:14 (14)64:22 (16)65:06 (18)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team03:07 (6)02:59 (8)03:04 (28)04:23 (7)04:39 (27)15:44 (2)02:43 (1)02:14 (3)01:38 (4)00:39 (3)01:19 (5)05:53 (12)06:46 (17)02:56 (4)02:42 (3)01:28 (1)02:08 (2)00:44 (2)
5Miha Škarabot67:40+10:4803:13 (8)06:06 (5)08:47 (5)14:55 (11)18:20 (10)37:01 (10)40:22 (9)42:41 (9)44:20 (8)45:01 (8)46:34 (9)52:09 (10)57:05 (12)60:19 (13)62:58 (15)64:35 (16)66:50 (17)67:40 (19)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris03:13 (8)02:53 (7)02:41 (20)06:08 (27)03:25 (3)18:41 (13)03:21 (11)02:19 (4)01:39 (5)00:41 (9)01:33 (17)05:35 (8)04:56 (3)03:14 (9)02:39 (2)01:37 (7)02:15 (7)00:50 (14)
6Attila Dalos67:52+11:0003:52 (17)07:08 (12)09:18 (11)13:44 (7)17:11 (4)33:04 (4)37:05 (5)40:42 (5)42:32 (5)43:29 (5)44:48 (5)51:34 (9)56:26 (11)59:25 (12)62:29 (14)64:19 (15)66:55 (18)67:52 (20)
Tipo Orienteering Club03:52 (17)03:16 (12)02:10 (5)04:26 (8)03:27 (4)15:53 (3)04:01 (17)03:37 (28)01:50 (11)00:57 (30)01:19 (5)06:46 (19)04:52 (2)02:59 (5)03:04 (10)01:50 (11)02:36 (12)00:57 (23)
7Arno Huss69:09+12:1703:33 (13)06:22 (7)09:36 (12)16:42 (18)20:11 (16)36:45 (8)39:49 (8)42:28 (7)44:29 (9)45:15 (9)46:32 (8)52:17 (11)59:23 (15)62:06 (15)64:39 (17)66:10 (18)68:21 (19)69:09 (21)
OLC Graz03:33 (13)02:49 (3)03:14 (30)07:06 (33)03:29 (5)16:34 (7)03:04 (7)02:39 (15)02:01 (13)00:46 (15)01:17 (3)05:45 (10)07:06 (18)02:43 (3)02:33 (1)01:31 (2)02:11 (5)00:48 (8)
8Stefano Brambilla69:29+12:3705:33 (29)08:55 (21)11:03 (18)16:11 (17)19:41 (14)35:58 (7)39:06 (6)42:29 (8)44:07 (7)45:00 (7)46:27 (7)52:43 (12)57:59 (13)61:19 (14)64:25 (16)66:01 (17)68:38 (20)69:29 (22)
CO205:33 (29)03:22 (15)02:08 (4)05:08 (16)03:30 (6)16:17 (6)03:08 (9)03:23 (26)01:38 (4)00:53 (26)01:27 (12)06:16 (15)05:16 (10)03:20 (12)03:06 (13)01:36 (6)02:37 (14)00:51 (16)
9Gregor Anderluh70:55+14:0303:04 (5)06:32 (9)09:02 (8)14:23 (10)18:44 (11)39:11 (16)42:00 (14)44:23 (13)46:08 (12)46:49 (11)48:28 (13)54:13 (17)59:34 (16)62:46 (17)66:02 (18)67:53 (19)70:02 (21)70:55 (23)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris03:04 (5)03:28 (16)02:30 (11)05:21 (20)04:21 (23)20:27 (19)02:49 (2)02:23 (6)01:45 (6)00:41 (9)01:39 (21)05:45 (10)05:21 (11)03:12 (7)03:16 (15)01:51 (12)02:09 (3)00:53 (17)
10Stefan Schwarzenberger71:29+14:3702:59 (3)06:37 (10)09:13 (10)14:10 (8)17:43 (7)38:19 (13)41:46 (13)44:29 (14)46:17 (13)47:00 (14)48:25 (11)54:11 (16)60:20 (17)63:40 (18)66:32 (19)68:20 (20)70:33 (22)71:29 (24)
LG Stettlen02:59 (3)03:38 (19)02:36 (15)04:57 (13)03:33 (7)20:36 (21)03:27 (12)02:43 (18)01:48 (8)00:43 (12)01:25 (10)05:46 (11)06:09 (14)03:20 (12)02:52 (6)01:48 (10)02:13 (6)00:56 (21)
11Roland Kohlbacher72:24+15:3203:15 (11)06:07 (6)08:49 (6)13:11 (4)17:41 (6)37:10 (11)40:49 (10)43:31 (10)45:20 (10)46:00 (10)47:30 (10)52:55 (13)59:13 (14)62:27 (16)67:28 (20)69:04 (21)71:41 (23)72:24 (25)
ASKÖ Henndorf03:15 (11)02:52 (4)02:42 (22)04:22 (6)04:30 (25)19:29 (14)03:39 (14)02:42 (17)01:49 (10)00:40 (6)01:30 (15)05:25 (6)06:18 (15)03:14 (9)05:01 (30)01:36 (6)02:37 (14)00:43 (1)
12Thomas Täuber73:15+16:2303:38 (14)08:06 (17)10:37 (15)15:38 (14)19:58 (15)40:33 (17)43:33 (16)46:06 (16)47:54 (16)48:37 (15)50:10 (15)56:30 (18)61:34 (18)65:04 (19)68:09 (21)70:16 (22)72:26 (24)73:15 (26)
OLT Transdanubien03:38 (14)04:28 (25)02:31 (12)05:01 (15)04:20 (22)20:35 (20)03:00 (6)02:33 (9)01:48 (8)00:43 (12)01:33 (17)06:20 (16)05:04 (6)03:30 (15)03:05 (11)02:07 (19)02:10 (4)00:49 (11)
13Pavel Mátl75:14+18:2206:45 (33)09:56 (26)12:37 (22)18:20 (25)22:29 (22)38:26 (14)41:25 (11)43:59 (12)46:04 (11)46:52 (12)48:28 (13)53:34 (14)61:59 (19)65:37 (20)68:58 (22)71:03 (23)73:57 (25)75:14 (27)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk06:45 (33)03:11 (9)02:41 (20)05:43 (26)04:09 (19)15:57 (4)02:59 (5)02:34 (11)02:05 (15)00:48 (24)01:36 (19)05:06 (5)08:25 (23)03:38 (17)03:21 (16)02:05 (17)02:54 (19)01:17 (35)
14Phil Slingsby77:01+20:0903:11 (7)06:49 (11)08:52 (7)14:13 (9)18:01 (8)35:26 (6)39:27 (7)41:48 (6)43:49 (6)44:43 (6)45:55 (6)53:37 (15)62:26 (20)67:27 (21)70:29 (23)73:02 (24)76:13 (26)77:01 (28)
DrongO03:11 (7)03:38 (19)02:03 (3)05:21 (20)03:48 (13)17:25 (9)04:01 (17)02:21 (5)02:01 (13)00:54 (27)01:12 (2)07:42 (23)08:49 (25)05:01 (31)03:02 (9)02:33 (28)03:11 (22)00:48 (8)
15Alberto Grilli77:13+20:2107:21 (35)14:08 (35)16:30 (34)20:48 (29)24:28 (27)44:30 (24)47:37 (22)50:11 (21)52:00 (20)52:40 (20)54:00 (20)60:39 (24)65:41 (24)69:08 (23)72:04 (25)74:20 (26)76:28 (28)77:13 (29)
Punto Nord07:21 (35)06:47 (32)02:22 (8)04:18 (4)03:40 (10)20:02 (17)03:07 (8)02:34 (11)01:49 (10)00:40 (6)01:20 (6)06:39 (17)05:02 (5)03:27 (14)02:56 (7)02:16 (21)02:08 (2)00:45 (5)
16Robert Kalcher77:26+20:3403:14 (9)10:04 (27)12:44 (24)18:15 (23)22:16 (21)42:10 (20)45:20 (20)47:58 (18)50:08 (18)50:56 (18)52:37 (18)58:08 (21)63:56 (21)67:54 (22)71:36 (24)73:41 (25)76:27 (27)77:26 (30)
HSV Pinkafeld03:14 (9)06:50 (33)02:40 (18)05:31 (23)04:01 (18)19:54 (16)03:10 (10)02:38 (14)02:10 (17)00:48 (24)01:41 (24)05:31 (7)05:48 (12)03:58 (20)03:42 (22)02:05 (17)02:46 (17)00:59 (26)
17Martin Gruenberger79:56+23:0403:46 (15)07:38 (15)10:16 (13)15:37 (13)19:38 (13)38:09 (12)42:34 (15)45:45 (15)47:52 (15)48:42 (16)50:28 (16)57:55 (20)65:05 (23)69:27 (24)73:04 (26)75:11 (27)79:00 (29)79:56 (31)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg03:46 (15)03:52 (22)02:38 (16)05:21 (20)04:01 (18)18:31 (12)04:25 (20)03:11 (24)02:07 (16)00:50 (25)01:46 (26)07:27 (21)07:10 (19)04:22 (26)03:37 (21)02:07 (19)03:49 (30)00:56 (21)
18Peter Ebster Sen.80:00+23:0804:28 (24)09:04 (23)11:33 (21)16:56 (19)20:38 (18)40:53 (19)45:07 (19)48:03 (19)50:50 (19)51:38 (19)53:02 (19)59:16 (22)64:30 (22)70:05 (25)73:42 (27)75:43 (28)79:15 (30)80:00 (32)
ASKÖ Henndorf04:28 (24)04:36 (26)02:29 (10)05:23 (21)03:42 (11)20:15 (18)04:14 (19)02:56 (21)02:47 (27)00:48 (24)01:24 (9)06:14 (14)05:14 (8)05:35 (35)03:37 (21)02:01 (15)03:32 (26)00:45 (5)
19Helmut Lerchegger80:24+23:3203:56 (18)07:32 (14)13:24 (27)18:13 (22)22:31 (24)40:37 (18)44:39 (18)52:30 (22)55:30 (22)55:59 (22)58:00 (22)63:04 (26)68:19 (26)71:40 (27)74:51 (28)76:27 (29)79:27 (31)80:24 (33)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering03:56 (18)03:36 (17)05:52 (40)04:49 (11)04:18 (20)18:06 (10)04:02 (18)07:51 (36)03:00 (30)00:29 (1)02:01 (31)05:04 (4)05:15 (9)03:21 (13)03:11 (14)01:36 (6)03:00 (20)00:57 (23)
20Martin Schmid81:50+24:5803:15 (11)06:31 (8)08:47 (5)13:28 (5)17:18 (5)36:51 (9)41:33 (12)43:58 (11)46:20 (14)47:00 (14)48:29 (14)56:56 (19)67:14 (25)71:27 (26)74:57 (29)77:54 (30)80:42 (32)81:50 (34)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering03:15 (11)03:16 (12)02:16 (6)04:41 (9)03:50 (14)19:33 (15)04:42 (22)02:25 (7)02:22 (21)00:40 (6)01:29 (14)08:27 (27)10:18 (34)04:13 (21)03:30 (18)02:57 (33)02:48 (18)01:08 (30)
21Damir Miljković82:39+25:4704:04 (20)07:19 (13)10:54 (16)15:16 (12)22:30 (23)43:18 (21)47:11 (21)50:00 (20)52:58 (21)53:45 (21)56:03 (21)62:01 (25)70:15 (28)73:49 (29)77:19 (31)78:58 (32)81:34 (33)82:39 (35)
OK Jelen04:04 (20)03:15 (10)03:35 (33)04:22 (6)07:14 (39)20:48 (22)03:53 (15)02:49 (19)02:58 (29)00:47 (17)02:18 (34)05:58 (13)08:14 (21)03:34 (16)03:30 (18)01:39 (8)02:36 (12)01:05 (29)
22Andrea Rivetta84:32+27:4005:48 (30)08:41 (19)11:10 (20)15:56 (16)20:15 (17)38:38 (15)44:09 (17)46:45 (17)49:40 (17)50:36 (17)52:04 (17)59:37 (23)68:23 (27)72:40 (28)75:32 (30)78:27 (31)83:43 (34)84:32 (36)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago05:48 (30)02:53 (7)02:29 (10)04:46 (10)04:19 (21)18:23 (11)05:31 (27)02:36 (12)02:55 (28)00:56 (28)01:28 (13)07:33 (22)08:46 (24)04:17 (23)02:52 (6)02:55 (31)05:16 (37)00:49 (11)
23Markus Thoman94:11+37:1904:04 (20)08:08 (18)11:03 (18)17:14 (20)21:13 (19)44:06 (23)48:47 (23)59:22 (25)62:01 (25)62:45 (25)64:06 (25)70:52 (28)79:55 (30)83:38 (31)87:58 (33)90:09 (34)93:22 (35)94:11 (37)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt04:04 (20)04:04 (23)02:55 (26)06:11 (28)03:59 (16)22:53 (24)04:41 (21)10:35 (38)02:39 (25)00:44 (13)01:21 (7)06:46 (19)09:03 (26)03:43 (18)04:20 (26)02:11 (20)03:13 (23)00:49 (11)
24Igor Bončina94:32+37:4004:05 (21)07:44 (16)10:26 (14)18:20 (25)22:58 (25)49:13 (26)54:07 (24)57:40 (23)59:45 (23)60:33 (23)62:14 (23)70:43 (27)78:08 (29)82:51 (30)86:35 (32)89:17 (33)93:28 (36)94:32 (38)
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice04:05 (21)03:39 (20)02:42 (22)07:54 (36)04:38 (26)26:15 (29)04:54 (25)03:33 (27)02:05 (15)00:48 (24)01:41 (24)08:29 (29)07:25 (20)04:43 (28)03:44 (23)02:42 (30)04:11 (34)01:04 (28)
25Gennagii Bolshunov97:47+40:5506:36 (32)09:54 (25)13:06 (25)18:05 (21)22:01 (20)43:35 (22)58:03 (27)60:44 (27)64:09 (27)64:54 (27)66:28 (27)74:12 (30)83:44 (32)87:58 (32)91:47 (34)94:11 (35)96:52 (37)97:47 (39)
Voronezh06:36 (32)03:18 (13)03:12 (29)04:59 (14)03:56 (15)21:34 (23)14:28 (39)02:41 (16)03:25 (35)00:45 (14)01:34 (18)07:44 (25)09:32 (28)04:14 (22)03:49 (25)02:24 (23)02:41 (15)00:55 (18)
26Aleš Zupan99:58+43:0608:06 (37)16:22 (36)19:20 (36)26:04 (34)30:58 (34)55:16 (30)60:18 (28)63:38 (28)66:16 (28)67:04 (28)68:51 (28)75:55 (32)85:54 (34)89:43 (34)94:15 (36)96:16 (37)99:00 (38)99:58 (40)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris08:06 (37)08:16 (36)02:58 (27)06:44 (31)04:54 (30)24:18 (27)05:02 (26)03:20 (25)02:38 (24)00:48 (24)01:47 (27)07:04 (20)09:59 (30)03:49 (19)04:32 (28)02:01 (15)02:44 (16)00:58 (25)
27Andrea Margiore100:44+43:5203:50 (16)11:01 (31)13:52 (28)19:21 (27)24:45 (29)48:21 (25)55:04 (25)58:12 (24)60:31 (24)61:31 (24)63:31 (24)72:23 (29)83:21 (31)88:16 (33)92:43 (35)95:16 (36)99:13 (39)100:44 (1)
Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.03:50 (16)07:11 (34)02:51 (25)05:29 (22)05:24 (32)23:36 (26)06:43 (32)03:08 (23)02:19 (20)01:00 (32)02:00 (30)08:52 (31)10:58 (37)04:55 (30)04:27 (27)02:33 (28)03:57 (32)01:31 (36)
28Honza Holec103:38+46:4604:40 (26)13:50 (34)16:24 (33)23:49 (32)28:32 (32)52:04 (27)56:50 (26)59:57 (26)63:00 (26)63:48 (26)65:31 (26)74:44 (31)85:38 (33)90:16 (35)95:52 (37)98:34 (38)102:29 (1)103:38 (2)
SKOB Ostrava04:40 (26)09:10 (38)02:34 (13)07:25 (34)04:43 (28)23:32 (25)04:46 (23)03:07 (22)03:03 (31)00:48 (24)01:43 (25)09:13 (33)10:54 (36)04:38 (27)05:36 (33)02:42 (30)03:55 (31)01:09 (31)
29Stanislav Kustec106:17+49:2503:26 (12)08:43 (20)11:04 (19)15:55 (15)19:30 (12)60:44 (32)65:34 (30)68:28 (29)71:03 (29)71:51 (29)73:28 (29)81:56 (33)88:41 (35)92:00 (36)99:16 (38)101:47 (1)105:14 (2)106:17 (3)
Mariborski OK03:26 (12)05:17 (28)02:21 (7)04:51 (12)03:35 (9)41:14 (39)04:50 (24)02:54 (20)02:35 (22)00:48 (24)01:37 (20)08:28 (28)06:45 (16)03:19 (10)07:16 (37)02:31 (25)03:27 (25)01:03 (27)
30Dušan Smole108:14+51:2207:49 (36)11:31 (32)14:22 (30)20:04 (28)23:51 (26)55:08 (29)67:04 (31)69:41 (30)72:45 (30)73:43 (30)75:23 (30)84:09 (34)93:33 (37)97:51 (38)101:39 (1)103:58 (2)107:16 (3)108:14 (4)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris07:49 (36)03:42 (21)02:51 (25)05:42 (25)03:47 (12)31:17 (33)11:56 (38)02:37 (13)03:04 (32)00:58 (31)01:40 (22)08:46 (30)09:24 (27)04:18 (24)03:48 (24)02:19 (22)03:18 (24)00:58 (25)
31Josef Hilbert111:12+54:2007:18 (34)10:39 (28)13:15 (26)18:34 (26)24:34 (28)52:08 (28)61:24 (29)71:03 (31)73:20 (31)74:17 (31)78:13 (31)85:56 (35)92:04 (36)96:23 (37)104:35 (2)107:08 (3)110:16 (4)111:12 (5)
Naturfreunde Wien07:18 (34)03:21 (14)02:36 (15)05:19 (17)06:00 (34)27:34 (31)09:16 (37)09:39 (37)02:17 (19)00:57 (30)03:56 (39)07:43 (24)06:08 (13)04:19 (25)08:12 (38)02:33 (28)03:08 (21)00:56 (21)
32Robert Benko116:02+59:1004:06 (22)10:50 (29)15:48 (31)21:22 (31)26:06 (30)59:24 (31)68:03 (32)71:48 (32)74:24 (32)75:11 (32)78:39 (32)89:43 (36)99:29 (39)104:23 (1)107:58 (3)111:38 (4)115:17 (6)116:02 (8)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris04:06 (22)06:44 (31)04:58 (37)05:34 (24)04:44 (29)33:18 (35)08:39 (36)03:45 (30)02:36 (23)00:47 (17)03:28 (38)11:04 (37)09:46 (29)04:54 (29)03:35 (19)03:40 (36)03:39 (28)00:45 (5)
33Stefan Röhl119:16+62:2404:28 (24)22:14 (38)25:32 (38)32:29 (37)38:50 (37)64:59 (34)71:34 (34)75:18 (33)79:27 (33)80:39 (33)82:45 (33)91:01 (37)99:23 (38)104:57 (2)110:27 (4)112:56 (5)117:13 (7)119:16 (9)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide04:28 (24)17:46 (40)03:18 (31)06:57 (32)06:21 (35)26:09 (28)06:35 (31)03:44 (29)04:09 (39)01:12 (36)02:06 (32)08:16 (26)08:22 (22)05:34 (34)05:30 (32)02:29 (24)04:17 (35)02:03 (38)
34Denis Collomb129:29+72:3704:33 (25)08:57 (22)12:40 (23)20:50 (30)28:30 (31)66:03 (35)71:41 (35)77:02 (35)80:41 (35)82:01 (35)84:22 (35)95:20 (39)105:27 (2)112:15 (3)118:21 (5)122:01 (6)127:53 (8)129:29 (10)
Jura Alpes Orientation04:33 (25)04:24 (24)03:43 (34)08:10 (38)07:40 (40)37:33 (37)05:38 (28)05:21 (34)03:39 (36)01:20 (38)02:21 (35)10:58 (36)10:07 (31)06:48 (38)06:06 (35)03:40 (36)05:52 (38)01:36 (37)
35Milivoj Uroic132:06+75:1404:45 (27)09:51 (24)14:17 (29)33:58 (38)39:38 (39)72:29 (37)79:27 (38)83:46 (36)87:01 (36)88:04 (36)90:28 (36)101:13 (1)111:29 (3)116:59 (4)122:56 (6)127:05 (7)130:49 (9)132:06 (11)
OK Maksimir04:45 (27)05:06 (27)04:26 (36)19:41 (40)05:40 (33)32:51 (34)06:58 (33)04:19 (32)03:15 (33)01:03 (33)02:24 (36)10:45 (34)10:16 (33)05:30 (33)05:57 (34)04:09 (37)03:44 (29)01:17 (35)
36Markus Sterba137:32+80:4005:51 (31)13:06 (33)18:22 (35)28:14 (35)35:11 (35)75:21 (39)83:08 (40)88:03 (39)91:48 (39)92:56 (39)95:48 (39)106:39 (3)116:53 (4)122:42 (5)128:06 (7)131:45 (8)136:15 (10)137:32 (12)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg05:51 (31)07:15 (35)05:16 (39)09:52 (39)06:57 (37)40:10 (38)07:47 (35)04:55 (33)03:45 (37)01:08 (34)02:52 (37)10:51 (35)10:14 (32)05:49 (36)05:24 (31)03:39 (34)04:30 (36)01:17 (35)
37François Gintzburger137:58+81:0608:11 (38)18:37 (37)22:45 (37)30:46 (36)37:33 (36)73:48 (38)80:01 (39)83:54 (37)88:03 (37)89:18 (37)91:17 (37)102:42 (2)119:30 (5)124:48 (6)129:41 (8)132:37 (9)136:43 (11)137:58 (13)
Jura Alpes Orientation08:11 (38)10:26 (39)04:08 (35)08:01 (37)06:47 (36)36:15 (36)06:13 (30)03:53 (31)04:09 (39)01:15 (37)01:59 (29)11:25 (38)16:48 (39)05:18 (32)04:53 (29)02:56 (32)04:06 (33)01:15 (32)
38François Cardineau145:49+88:5718:53 (39)27:19 (40)29:59 (40)36:40 (40)41:36 (40)68:14 (36)73:53 (36)87:12 (38)89:25 (38)90:36 (38)92:29 (38)109:39 (4)120:00 (6)126:12 (7)132:25 (9)141:22 (10)144:59 (12)145:49 (14)
Jura Alpes Orientation18:53 (39)08:26 (37)02:40 (18)06:41 (30)04:56 (31)26:38 (30)05:39 (29)13:19 (39)02:13 (18)01:11 (35)01:53 (28)17:10 (39)10:21 (35)06:12 (37)06:13 (36)08:57 (38)03:37 (27)00:50 (14)
Griša Močnik+-57:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Paolo Jerman112:23+55:3119:04 (40)24:49 (39)28:17 (39)34:41 (39)39:04 (38) (N/A)75:17 (37) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)112:23 (6)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.19:04 (40)05:45 (30)03:28 (32)06:24 (29)04:23 (24)00:00 (N/A)75:17 (40)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)112:23 (40)
Stefano Maddalena+-57:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
O-92 Piano di Magadino00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Mykhaylo Gutak+-57:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KSO IF-Deaf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Giancarlo Angeli+-57:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Dariusz Pachnik+-57:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Roland Reisenberger114:10+57:1805:22 (28)10:51 (30)16:00 (32)23:50 (33)30:49 (33)62:00 (33)69:38 (33)76:26 (34)79:46 (34)81:07 (34)83:18 (34)92:18 (38)104:12 (1) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)111:42 (5)114:10 (7)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg05:22 (28)05:29 (29)05:09 (38)07:50 (35)06:59 (38)31:11 (32)07:38 (34)06:48 (35)03:20 (34)01:21 (39)02:11 (33)09:00 (32)11:54 (38)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)111:42 (39)02:28 (39)