Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M55

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9595-4343-6767-5151-5555-7272-7373-9393-8989-7878-6060-6565-6666-8383-F
1Kent Kragh41:10+00:0004:34 (1)09:44 (1)11:37 (1)17:15 (3)18:45 (3)22:45 (2)25:07 (1)28:23 (1)30:24 (1)31:48 (1)34:31 (1)36:31 (1)39:03 (1)40:24 (1)41:10 (1)
04:34 (1)05:10 (1)01:53 (3)05:38 (26)01:30 (1)04:00 (2)02:22 (2)03:16 (1)02:01 (1)01:24 (1)02:43 (1)02:00 (1)02:32 (1)01:21 (1)00:46 (3)
2Jiří Urválek45:10+04:0005:36 (7)11:02 (5)13:13 (2)16:27 (1)18:13 (1)22:00 (1)25:48 (2)29:27 (2)32:27 (3)34:37 (2)37:46 (2)40:11 (2)42:50 (2)44:15 (2)45:10 (2)
KOS Tesla Brno05:36 (7)05:26 (3)02:11 (10)03:14 (5)01:46 (6)03:47 (1)03:48 (19)03:39 (3)03:00 (13)02:10 (14)03:09 (2)02:25 (2)02:39 (3)01:25 (2)00:55 (15)
3Árpád Tőkés47:05+05:5506:13 (11)12:41 (9)15:10 (9)18:01 (5)19:34 (5)23:42 (4)25:55 (3)29:41 (3)32:24 (2)34:51 (3)38:23 (3)41:17 (3)44:19 (3)46:11 (3)47:05 (3)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj06:13 (11)06:28 (11)02:29 (16)02:51 (1)01:33 (2)04:08 (4)02:13 (1)03:46 (5)02:43 (7)02:27 (26)03:32 (5)02:54 (11)03:02 (6)01:52 (10)00:54 (13)
4Josef Polster47:47+06:3705:22 (4)11:01 (4)13:44 (3)16:46 (2)18:43 (2)22:57 (3)27:01 (4)31:03 (4)33:43 (4)35:31 (4)39:13 (4)42:03 (4)44:56 (4)46:57 (4)47:47 (4)
HSV Spittal/Drau05:22 (4)05:39 (4)02:43 (23)03:02 (2)01:57 (9)04:14 (5)04:04 (23)04:02 (6)02:40 (5)01:48 (4)03:42 (8)02:50 (9)02:53 (5)02:01 (15)00:50 (8)
5Gottfried Scheikl49:15+08:0506:01 (8)13:00 (13)15:06 (8)18:25 (6)20:17 (6)25:53 (6)28:32 (7)32:16 (5)35:03 (5)37:06 (5)40:51 (6)43:24 (5)46:35 (5)48:21 (5)49:15 (5)
OC Fürstenfeld06:01 (8)06:59 (16)02:06 (9)03:19 (6)01:52 (7)05:36 (24)02:39 (4)03:44 (4)02:47 (9)02:03 (10)03:45 (10)02:33 (4)03:11 (8)01:46 (7)00:54 (13)
6Günter Kradischnig50:39+09:2906:26 (14)12:29 (8)14:29 (5)18:29 (7)20:40 (7)24:41 (5)28:15 (5)32:42 (6)35:27 (6)37:41 (7)41:17 (7)43:56 (7)47:08 (6)49:49 (6)50:39 (6)
OLC Graz06:26 (14)06:03 (7)02:00 (4)04:00 (10)02:11 (12)04:01 (3)03:34 (17)04:27 (9)02:45 (8)02:14 (17)03:36 (7)02:39 (7)03:12 (9)02:41 (29)00:50 (8)
7Wolfgang Pietsch51:04+09:5405:14 (3)11:22 (6)14:11 (4)17:17 (4)18:57 (4)26:00 (7)28:23 (6)32:51 (7)35:33 (7)37:32 (6)40:44 (5)43:41 (6)47:14 (7)50:17 (7)51:04 (7)
NF Wien05:14 (3)06:08 (9)02:49 (26)03:06 (3)01:40 (4)07:03 (29)02:23 (3)04:28 (10)02:42 (6)01:59 (9)03:12 (3)02:57 (13)03:33 (12)03:03 (33)00:47 (4)
8Miro Šalamun53:16+12:0605:30 (5)11:23 (7)14:41 (6)22:06 (17)24:05 (16)28:59 (13)31:39 (10)35:56 (10)38:32 (8)40:44 (9)44:20 (8)47:37 (8)50:59 (8)52:31 (8)53:16 (8)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris05:30 (5)05:53 (6)03:18 (31)07:25 (33)01:59 (10)04:54 (11)02:40 (5)04:17 (7)02:36 (4)02:12 (16)03:36 (7)03:17 (18)03:22 (11)01:32 (4)00:45 (1)
9Siegfried Opetnik54:08+12:5805:31 (6)10:56 (3)18:11 (24)21:23 (13)22:58 (12)30:53 (16)35:24 (18)38:57 (13)41:03 (12)42:48 (13)46:02 (11)48:41 (9)51:14 (9)53:11 (9)54:08 (9)
HSV KLAGENFURT05:31 (6)05:25 (2)07:15 (35)03:12 (4)01:35 (3)07:55 (31)04:31 (29)03:33 (2)02:06 (2)01:45 (3)03:14 (4)02:39 (7)02:33 (2)01:57 (13)00:57 (21)
10Silvij Močnik54:43+13:3306:34 (17)13:50 (15)16:40 (16)21:12 (12)23:24 (13)28:49 (11)31:49 (11)36:33 (11)39:23 (10)41:49 (10)45:58 (10)48:57 (10)52:06 (10)53:49 (10)54:43 (10)
OK Azimut06:34 (17)07:16 (18)02:50 (27)04:32 (15)02:12 (14)05:25 (21)03:00 (9)04:44 (13)02:50 (10)02:26 (25)04:09 (17)02:59 (14)03:09 (7)01:43 (6)00:54 (13)
11Nikolaj Jordanov57:52+16:4206:49 (20)14:37 (20)16:39 (15)22:20 (18)26:11 (21)30:58 (18)33:55 (14)39:18 (14)41:43 (14)43:39 (14)47:49 (13)51:18 (11)55:00 (11)56:55 (11)57:52 (11)
SK Zabovresky Brno06:49 (20)07:48 (25)02:02 (8)05:41 (27)03:51 (32)04:47 (9)02:57 (8)05:23 (19)02:25 (3)01:56 (7)04:10 (18)03:29 (24)03:42 (13)01:55 (12)00:57 (21)
12Anders Knudsen58:11+17:0106:17 (12)12:44 (10)15:06 (8)18:50 (8)21:07 (10)26:14 (8)29:36 (8)35:44 (8)38:39 (9)40:32 (8)44:36 (9)52:18 (13)55:33 (13)57:14 (12)58:11 (12)
Herlufsholm06:17 (12)06:27 (10)02:22 (13)03:44 (8)02:17 (17)05:07 (15)03:22 (14)06:08 (29)02:55 (11)01:53 (5)04:04 (16)07:42 (35)03:15 (10)01:41 (5)00:57 (21)
13Paolo Dissette58:12+17:0206:07 (9)12:51 (12)15:39 (12)21:57 (16)24:26 (17)29:31 (14)32:49 (12)38:01 (12)41:05 (13)42:46 (12)46:40 (12)51:26 (12)55:29 (12)57:23 (13)58:12 (13)
A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino06:07 (9)06:44 (14)02:48 (25)06:18 (31)02:29 (23)05:05 (14)03:18 (12)05:12 (15)03:04 (16)01:41 (2)03:54 (13)04:46 (33)04:03 (23)01:54 (11)00:49 (6)
14Darko Merunka60:23+19:1306:11 (10)12:48 (11)15:29 (11)20:07 (11)22:21 (11)27:29 (10)35:10 (16)39:51 (15)43:01 (15)45:25 (15)49:46 (14)52:40 (14)56:43 (14)59:23 (14)60:23 (14)
OK Maksimir06:11 (10)06:37 (13)02:41 (22)04:38 (16)02:14 (16)05:08 (16)07:41 (33)04:41 (12)03:10 (20)02:24 (23)04:21 (23)02:54 (11)04:03 (23)02:40 (28)01:00 (26)
15Tibor Gera62:04+20:5406:30 (15)14:09 (16)16:54 (17)21:36 (14)23:56 (15)28:56 (12)33:00 (13)41:05 (17)44:20 (16)46:27 (16)50:41 (15)54:02 (15)58:04 (15)61:03 (15)62:04 (15)
Szegedi Vasutas SE06:30 (15)07:39 (24)02:45 (24)04:42 (17)02:20 (21)05:00 (13)04:04 (23)08:05 (34)03:15 (21)02:07 (12)04:14 (20)03:21 (21)04:02 (21)02:59 (32)01:01 (28)
16Henrik Albahn62:29+21:1907:26 (27)15:01 (25)17:19 (20)22:24 (19)25:20 (19)30:54 (17)35:19 (17)41:26 (18)44:45 (17)47:07 (17)51:30 (16)55:25 (16)59:12 (16)61:31 (16)62:29 (16)
07:26 (27)07:35 (23)02:18 (12)05:05 (19)02:56 (28)05:34 (23)04:25 (26)06:07 (28)03:19 (25)02:22 (21)04:23 (25)03:55 (28)03:47 (16)02:19 (25)00:58 (23)
17Nikolaus Adenstedt62:49+21:3907:23 (25)15:21 (26)18:19 (25)23:27 (22)26:18 (22)32:08 (20)36:32 (19)41:51 (19)45:13 (18)47:47 (18)52:21 (17)55:28 (17)59:35 (17)61:44 (17)62:49 (17)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg07:23 (25)07:58 (26)02:58 (29)05:08 (20)02:51 (27)05:50 (25)04:24 (25)05:19 (18)03:22 (26)02:34 (29)04:34 (29)03:07 (15)04:07 (24)02:09 (20)01:05 (32)
18Stanko Čufer63:27+22:1706:22 (13)13:19 (14)15:20 (10)19:15 (10)20:58 (8)26:32 (9)29:56 (9)35:45 (9)39:45 (11)41:57 (11)53:51 (20)56:22 (18)60:13 (18)62:34 (18)63:27 (18)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina06:22 (13)06:57 (15)02:01 (5)03:55 (9)01:43 (5)05:34 (23)03:24 (15)05:49 (26)04:00 (29)02:12 (16)11:54 (35)02:31 (3)03:51 (18)02:21 (26)00:53 (10)
19Reinhard Kasper64:55+23:4506:44 (19)20:09 (30)22:11 (29)26:37 (27)28:50 (26)34:14 (22)37:26 (21)43:52 (20)47:27 (20)49:35 (20)53:26 (19)57:51 (20)61:41 (19)63:58 (19)64:55 (19)
HSV Pinkafeld06:44 (19)13:25 (32)02:02 (8)04:26 (14)02:13 (15)05:24 (20)03:12 (11)06:26 (30)03:35 (27)02:08 (13)03:51 (11)04:25 (32)03:50 (17)02:17 (23)00:57 (21)
20Georg Pregartner66:09+24:5907:04 (22)14:32 (18)17:39 (23)23:36 (23)25:55 (20)31:09 (19)34:38 (15)40:39 (16)46:22 (19)48:53 (19)53:11 (18)57:08 (19)62:23 (20)65:14 (20)66:09 (20)
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn07:04 (22)07:28 (21)03:07 (30)05:57 (30)02:19 (20)05:14 (19)03:29 (16)06:01 (27)05:43 (35)02:31 (28)04:18 (22)03:57 (29)05:15 (31)02:51 (31)00:55 (15)
21Silvo Babič67:31+26:2106:31 (16)15:01 (25)17:35 (22)23:18 (21)32:24 (28)37:15 (24)40:05 (22)46:48 (23)49:58 (23)52:37 (23)56:22 (22)60:14 (22)64:14 (21)66:30 (21)67:31 (21)
Orientacijski klub Komenda06:31 (16)08:30 (28)02:34 (18)05:43 (28)09:06 (34)04:51 (10)02:50 (7)06:43 (31)03:10 (20)02:39 (30)03:45 (10)03:52 (27)04:00 (20)02:16 (22)01:01 (28)
22Bernd Graumann67:33+26:2306:37 (18)14:38 (21)17:01 (18)22:57 (20)25:20 (19)38:16 (26)42:09 (25)47:41 (25)50:51 (25)53:06 (24)57:22 (25)60:36 (23)64:35 (22)66:42 (22)67:33 (22)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide06:37 (18)08:01 (27)02:23 (15)05:56 (29)02:23 (22)12:56 (32)03:53 (20)05:32 (21)03:10 (20)02:15 (18)04:16 (21)03:14 (16)03:59 (19)02:07 (19)00:51 (9)
23István Bujdosó68:34+27:2407:20 (24)20:36 (31)23:32 (31)28:46 (29)31:04 (27)37:13 (23)42:01 (24)47:19 (24)50:35 (24)53:16 (25)57:19 (24)61:08 (24)65:42 (23)67:30 (23)68:34 (23)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület07:20 (24)13:16 (31)02:56 (28)05:14 (21)02:18 (19)06:09 (27)04:48 (30)05:18 (17)03:16 (22)02:41 (31)04:03 (15)03:49 (26)04:34 (26)01:48 (9)01:04 (31)
24Christian Gotthardt69:30+28:2007:17 (23)14:33 (19)17:11 (19)32:06 (30)34:18 (29)39:30 (27)45:37 (28)50:03 (26)53:13 (26)55:20 (26)59:44 (26)62:41 (26)66:26 (24)68:32 (24)69:30 (24)
HSV Spittal/Drau07:17 (23)07:16 (18)02:38 (20)14:55 (34)02:12 (14)05:12 (17)06:07 (31)04:26 (8)03:10 (20)02:07 (12)04:24 (26)02:57 (13)03:45 (14)02:06 (18)00:58 (23)
25Roland Berner70:04+28:5409:30 (32)16:55 (28)19:08 (27)24:31 (25)27:35 (24)32:32 (21)36:59 (20)44:18 (21)49:09 (21)51:55 (22)56:35 (23)61:47 (25)66:47 (25)69:05 (25)70:04 (25)
SSV Hallein-Neualm09:30 (32)07:25 (19)02:13 (11)05:23 (24)03:04 (31)04:57 (12)04:27 (27)07:19 (33)04:51 (34)02:46 (32)04:40 (30)05:12 (34)05:00 (29)02:18 (24)00:59 (25)
26Constantin Banu70:36+29:2607:24 (26)14:51 (22)17:25 (21)21:38 (15)23:56 (15)30:03 (15)41:27 (23)45:58 (22)49:16 (22)51:41 (21)56:22 (22)59:46 (21)67:22 (26)69:26 (26)70:36 (26)
CSU Brasov07:24 (26)07:27 (20)02:34 (18)04:13 (13)02:18 (19)06:07 (26)11:24 (35)04:31 (11)03:18 (24)02:25 (24)04:41 (31)03:24 (22)07:36 (34)02:04 (16)01:10 (34)
27Veikko Baath72:11+31:0106:51 (21)30:53 (34)33:16 (35)37:22 (33)39:30 (33)44:09 (32)47:31 (29)52:29 (29)56:50 (30)59:10 (30)63:32 (29)66:50 (29)69:41 (28)71:12 (27)72:11 (27)
Das B-Team06:51 (21)24:02 (35)02:23 (15)04:06 (12)02:08 (11)04:39 (8)03:22 (14)04:58 (14)04:21 (30)02:20 (20)04:22 (24)03:18 (20)02:51 (4)01:31 (3)00:59 (25)
28Franz Chiusole73:10+32:0013:28 (34)27:34 (33)29:02 (33)34:24 (32)37:00 (32)41:33 (28)45:15 (27)50:56 (28)53:57 (28)56:27 (28)60:21 (27)64:28 (27)69:16 (27)71:59 (28)73:10 (28)
Sportclub Meran13:28 (34)14:06 (33)01:28 (1)05:22 (23)02:36 (26)04:33 (7)03:42 (18)05:41 (25)03:01 (15)02:30 (27)03:54 (13)04:07 (30)04:48 (28)02:43 (30)01:11 (35)
29Rudolf Lohnauer74:05+32:5508:27 (31)14:59 (23)19:22 (28)24:23 (24)26:59 (23)43:13 (30)47:43 (30)52:57 (30)55:55 (29)57:49 (29)62:15 (28)65:32 (28)70:36 (29)73:08 (29)74:05 (29)
HSV OL Villach08:27 (31)06:32 (12)04:23 (33)05:01 (18)02:36 (26)16:14 (34)04:30 (28)05:14 (16)02:58 (12)01:54 (6)04:26 (28)03:17 (18)05:04 (30)02:32 (27)00:57 (21)
30Aleš Borštnik75:34+34:2408:00 (28)19:37 (29)23:09 (30)27:10 (28)36:53 (31)42:07 (29)44:49 (26)50:16 (27)53:33 (27)56:25 (27)64:38 (30)68:59 (31)72:45 (30)74:32 (30)75:34 (30)
OK Tivoli08:00 (28)11:37 (30)03:32 (32)04:01 (11)09:43 (35)05:14 (19)02:42 (6)05:27 (20)03:17 (23)02:52 (33)08:13 (34)04:21 (31)03:46 (15)01:47 (8)01:02 (29)
31Martin Gasser77:08+35:5813:06 (33)30:56 (35)32:35 (34)38:08 (34)40:42 (34)45:02 (33)48:07 (33)57:18 (33)60:19 (33)62:42 (33)66:53 (33)69:28 (32)74:09 (31)76:22 (31)77:08 (31)
Sportclub Meran13:06 (33)17:50 (34)01:39 (2)05:33 (25)02:34 (24)04:20 (6)03:05 (10)09:11 (35)03:01 (15)02:23 (22)04:11 (19)02:35 (5)04:41 (27)02:13 (21)00:46 (3)
32Luca Patini78:34+37:2415:15 (35)25:13 (32)27:50 (32)33:07 (31)36:06 (30)43:46 (31)47:50 (31)53:23 (31)57:02 (31)60:19 (31)66:33 (32)69:51 (33)75:39 (32)77:45 (32)78:34 (32)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago15:15 (35)09:58 (29)02:37 (19)05:17 (22)02:59 (30)07:40 (30)04:04 (23)05:33 (22)03:39 (28)03:17 (35)06:14 (33)03:18 (20)05:48 (33)02:06 (18)00:49 (6)
33Mauro Clemente80:36+39:2605:06 (2)10:55 (2)15:41 (13)19:11 (9)21:06 (9)37:19 (25)48:03 (32)55:13 (32)59:51 (32)61:48 (32)65:50 (31)68:36 (30)77:41 (33)79:39 (33)80:36 (33)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA05:06 (2)05:49 (5)04:46 (34)03:30 (7)01:55 (8)16:13 (33)10:44 (34)07:10 (32)04:38 (32)01:57 (8)04:02 (14)02:46 (8)09:05 (35)01:58 (14)00:57 (21)
34Ivan Boyadzhiev84:36+43:2608:15 (29)15:46 (27)18:25 (26)25:00 (26)27:57 (25)45:50 (34)52:54 (34)58:29 (34)63:09 (34)66:26 (34)71:20 (34)75:00 (34)80:17 (34)83:33 (34)84:36 (34)
Mariborski OK08:15 (29)07:31 (22)02:39 (21)06:35 (32)02:57 (29)17:53 (35)07:04 (32)05:35 (24)04:40 (33)03:17 (35)04:54 (32)03:40 (25)05:17 (32)03:16 (35)01:03 (30)
35Ivo Kete87:12+46:0208:19 (30)14:26 (17)16:28 (14)42:50 (35)47:40 (35)54:09 (35)58:29 (35)64:04 (35)68:38 (35)70:54 (35)75:20 (35)78:46 (35)83:00 (35)86:06 (35)87:12 (35)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina08:19 (30)06:07 (8)02:02 (8)26:22 (35)04:50 (33)06:29 (28)04:20 (24)05:35 (24)04:34 (31)02:16 (19)04:26 (28)03:26 (23)04:14 (25)03:06 (34)01:06 (33)
Fabrizio Donadini+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SCOM Mendrisio00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Marijan Leban+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Andreas Cart+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLC Wienerwald00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gyula Károlyi+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KFKI Petőfi SK00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Oleksandr Palahniuk+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KSO IF-Deaf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Peter Bonek+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ivo Tišljar+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Orion00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Raimund Scheiber+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
HSV Spittal/Drau00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Sven Oivind Ohrvik+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Active Travel Norway AS00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Enrico Casagrande+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Giorgio Paoli+-42:50 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)