Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9595-4343-9696-5757-5858-5959-7777-7474-6060-6565-8080-9090-8383-F
1Peter Lais35:23+00:0005:18 (2)11:05 (2)13:33 (1)14:26 (1)16:44 (1)19:28 (1)21:48 (1)23:51 (1)26:14 (2)28:32 (2)31:12 (2)32:26 (2)34:31 (2)35:23 (2)
Swiss O Tours05:18 (2)05:47 (4)02:28 (1)00:53 (2)02:18 (1)02:44 (1)02:20 (1)02:03 (3)02:23 (1)02:18 (1)02:40 (1)01:14 (5)02:05 (1)00:52 (8)
2Richard Zeiner-Gundersen40:59+05:3605:35 (3)11:00 (1)13:49 (2)14:45 (2)17:33 (2)20:42 (2)23:28 (2)25:26 (2)28:03 (3)30:26 (3)36:51 (3)37:51 (3)39:59 (3)40:59 (3)
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb05:35 (3)05:25 (1)02:49 (2)00:56 (4)02:48 (2)03:09 (8)02:46 (4)01:58 (1)02:37 (4)02:23 (3)06:25 (23)01:00 (2)02:08 (2)01:00 (17)
3Jaromír Šrámek42:02+06:3906:36 (12)12:23 (6)15:32 (4)16:40 (3)19:41 (3)22:46 (3)25:41 (3)28:06 (3)31:18 (4)34:04 (4)37:05 (4)38:26 (4)40:59 (4)42:02 (4)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk06:36 (12)05:47 (4)03:09 (5)01:08 (11)03:01 (4)03:05 (6)02:55 (5)02:25 (11)03:12 (17)02:46 (8)03:01 (5)01:21 (11)02:33 (8)01:03 (20)
4Herwig Proske42:49+07:2606:12 (8)12:14 (5)15:46 (5)16:55 (4)20:40 (5)23:49 (5)26:55 (6)29:22 (6)32:00 (6)34:42 (6)38:04 (6)39:22 (6)41:51 (5)42:49 (5)
OC Fürstenfeld06:12 (8)06:02 (6)03:32 (11)01:09 (13)03:45 (12)03:09 (8)03:06 (11)02:27 (12)02:38 (5)02:42 (7)03:22 (8)01:18 (9)02:29 (5)00:58 (14)
5Alex Bor43:16+07:5305:56 (5)11:32 (4)14:55 (3)18:14 (9)21:03 (6)24:01 (6)26:45 (4)28:52 (4)31:53 (5)34:40 (5)37:28 (5)39:08 (5)42:28 (6)43:16 (6)
Titan05:56 (5)05:36 (2)03:23 (8)03:19 (24)02:49 (3)02:58 (2)02:44 (3)02:07 (4)03:01 (14)02:47 (9)02:48 (3)01:40 (19)03:20 (20)00:48 (3)
6Christian Biland43:25+08:0206:21 (10)12:54 (7)16:10 (6)17:12 (5)20:19 (4)23:33 (4)26:46 (5)29:20 (5)32:02 (7)34:57 (7)38:41 (7)40:07 (7)42:33 (7)43:25 (7)
OLG CORDOBA BASEL06:21 (10)06:33 (8)03:16 (7)01:02 (7)03:07 (7)03:14 (9)03:13 (14)02:34 (14)02:42 (6)02:55 (12)03:44 (13)01:26 (13)02:26 (3)00:52 (8)
7Gerrit Van De Riet44:06+08:4305:58 (6)13:08 (10)16:40 (9)17:42 (8)22:01 (9)25:20 (9)28:34 (8)30:44 (8)33:46 (9)36:26 (8)39:22 (8)40:39 (8)43:06 (8)44:06 (8)
OK Maksimir05:58 (6)07:10 (12)03:32 (11)01:02 (7)04:19 (15)03:19 (10)03:14 (15)02:10 (5)03:02 (15)02:40 (6)02:56 (4)01:17 (7)02:27 (4)01:00 (17)
8Knut Engen44:55+09:3206:25 (11)13:08 (10)16:20 (7)17:35 (7)21:35 (8)24:56 (8)28:08 (7)30:43 (7)33:37 (8)36:42 (9)40:05 (9)41:25 (9)44:05 (9)44:55 (9)
Active Travel Norway AS06:25 (11)06:43 (10)03:12 (6)01:15 (16)04:00 (14)03:21 (12)03:12 (12)02:35 (16)02:54 (12)03:05 (14)03:23 (9)01:20 (10)02:40 (13)00:50 (4)
9Josef Zapletal46:08+10:4505:16 (1)11:17 (3)16:31 (8)17:27 (6)23:04 (10)26:09 (10)29:29 (9)31:51 (9)35:14 (10)37:52 (10)41:13 (10)42:46 (10)45:16 (10)46:08 (10)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team05:16 (1)06:01 (5)05:14 (20)00:56 (4)05:37 (21)03:05 (6)03:20 (16)02:22 (9)03:23 (19)02:38 (5)03:21 (7)01:33 (15)02:30 (6)00:52 (8)
10Pavel Behoun48:11+12:4806:14 (9)12:59 (8)18:07 (11)19:30 (11)23:07 (11)26:48 (11)30:20 (10)32:55 (10)35:44 (11)38:56 (11)42:54 (11)44:16 (11)47:12 (11)48:11 (11)
OK99 Hradec Králové06:14 (9)06:45 (11)05:08 (19)01:23 (19)03:37 (11)03:41 (15)03:32 (17)02:35 (16)02:49 (8)03:12 (16)03:58 (15)01:22 (12)02:56 (15)00:59 (15)
11Joachim Friessnig48:18+12:5505:45 (4)20:35 (21)23:44 (17)24:36 (17)27:53 (15)30:52 (13)33:29 (13)35:31 (13)38:06 (14)40:26 (12)43:41 (13)44:59 (12)47:30 (12)48:18 (12)
OC Fürstenfeld05:45 (4)14:50 (23)03:09 (5)00:52 (1)03:17 (8)02:59 (3)02:37 (2)02:02 (2)02:35 (3)02:20 (2)03:15 (6)01:18 (9)02:31 (7)00:48 (3)
12Cesare Tarabocchia49:02+13:3906:59 (13)13:37 (11)17:31 (10)18:30 (10)21:34 (7)24:54 (7)31:15 (11)34:04 (11)37:21 (12)40:28 (13)44:13 (14)45:27 (14)48:05 (13)49:02 (13)
OK Azimut06:59 (13)06:38 (9)03:54 (12)00:59 (5)03:04 (5)03:20 (11)06:21 (24)02:49 (20)03:17 (18)03:07 (15)03:45 (14)01:14 (5)02:38 (12)00:57 (12)
13Bruno Scherr49:20+13:5709:12 (21)17:51 (15)20:53 (13)21:58 (13)26:52 (13)29:54 (12)32:54 (12)35:09 (12)37:57 (13)40:52 (14)43:37 (12)45:04 (13)48:22 (14)49:20 (14)
HSV Spittal/Drau09:12 (21)08:39 (15)03:02 (3)01:05 (8)04:54 (19)03:02 (4)03:00 (7)02:15 (7)02:48 (7)02:55 (12)02:45 (2)01:27 (14)03:18 (19)00:58 (14)
14Horst Mayer53:07+17:4407:47 (16)15:16 (12)19:59 (12)21:10 (12)26:04 (12)31:08 (14)34:09 (14)36:33 (14)39:23 (15)43:04 (15)47:22 (15)49:02 (15)52:19 (15)53:07 (15)
SSV Hallein-Neualm07:47 (16)07:29 (13)04:43 (17)01:11 (14)04:54 (19)05:04 (21)03:01 (9)02:24 (10)02:50 (9)03:41 (18)04:18 (17)01:40 (19)03:17 (18)00:48 (3)
15Alastair Mackenzie55:42+20:1913:45 (24)20:05 (20)24:06 (18)28:13 (20)31:43 (19)35:22 (18)38:35 (18)41:20 (18)44:25 (18)46:53 (17)50:37 (16)52:15 (16)54:49 (16)55:42 (16)
Darlington Orienteers13:45 (24)06:20 (7)04:01 (13)04:07 (26)03:30 (10)03:39 (14)03:13 (14)02:45 (17)03:05 (16)02:28 (4)03:44 (13)01:38 (16)02:34 (10)00:53 (9)
16Zdeněk Janů s.57:58+22:3507:50 (17)25:48 (23)29:13 (21)30:22 (21)33:27 (21)37:27 (20)40:24 (19)43:13 (19)46:09 (20)49:04 (20)52:28 (18)53:45 (18)56:52 (17)57:58 (17)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk07:50 (17)17:58 (24)03:25 (9)01:09 (13)03:05 (6)04:00 (18)02:57 (6)02:49 (20)02:56 (13)02:55 (12)03:24 (10)01:17 (7)03:07 (16)01:06 (22)
17Zdeněk Blabla58:04+22:4107:36 (15)16:38 (13)21:39 (15)22:58 (15)28:46 (16)32:39 (16)36:21 (16)39:09 (16)42:58 (17)47:00 (18)51:08 (17)52:48 (17)57:01 (18)58:04 (18)
Expres Czech Team07:36 (15)09:02 (16)05:01 (18)01:19 (17)05:48 (23)03:53 (17)03:42 (18)02:48 (18)03:49 (22)04:02 (21)04:08 (16)01:40 (19)04:13 (23)01:03 (20)
18Adriano Bettega60:38+25:1509:14 (22)16:57 (14)20:59 (14)22:14 (14)28:59 (17)33:41 (17)37:42 (17)41:04 (17)44:42 (19)48:40 (19)54:23 (19)56:15 (19)59:25 (19)60:38 (19)
G.S. Pavione09:14 (22)07:43 (14)04:02 (14)01:15 (16)06:45 (24)04:42 (20)04:01 (19)03:22 (22)03:38 (20)03:58 (20)05:43 (20)01:52 (21)03:10 (17)01:13 (23)
19Franck Guerin60:50+25:2706:09 (7)26:04 (25)30:33 (22)31:40 (22)34:58 (22)38:41 (21)42:46 (21)44:57 (21)47:24 (21)50:27 (21)56:16 (20)57:15 (20)59:53 (20)60:50 (20)
YCONE SENS06:09 (7)19:55 (25)04:29 (15)01:07 (10)03:18 (9)03:43 (16)04:05 (20)02:11 (6)02:27 (2)03:03 (13)05:49 (21)00:59 (1)02:38 (12)00:57 (12)
20Phill Batts62:10+26:4707:08 (14)17:56 (16)22:34 (16)23:55 (16)27:43 (14)31:22 (15)34:23 (15)36:43 (15)39:34 (16)43:20 (16)57:34 (21)58:45 (21)61:19 (21)62:10 (21)
Darlington Orienteers07:08 (14)10:48 (20)04:38 (16)01:21 (18)03:48 (13)03:39 (14)03:01 (9)02:20 (8)02:51 (10)03:46 (19)14:14 (26)01:11 (3)02:34 (10)00:51 (5)
21Franz Gremmel64:48+29:2509:45 (23)21:13 (22)26:34 (20)27:41 (19)32:29 (20)43:30 (22)46:35 (22)49:08 (22)52:01 (23)55:37 (23)59:15 (22)61:00 (22)63:51 (22)64:48 (22)
HSV Pinkafeld09:45 (23)11:28 (22)05:21 (21)01:07 (10)04:48 (17)11:01 (26)03:05 (10)02:33 (13)02:53 (11)03:36 (17)03:38 (11)01:45 (20)02:51 (14)00:57 (12)
22Erik Haugen66:17+30:5409:03 (20)19:35 (19)25:00 (19)26:24 (18)31:33 (18)35:49 (19)41:20 (20)44:30 (20)49:19 (22)54:07 (22)59:21 (23)61:33 (23)65:15 (23)66:17 (23)
Active Travel Norway AS09:03 (20)10:32 (19)05:25 (22)01:24 (20)05:09 (20)04:16 (19)05:31 (23)03:10 (21)04:49 (24)04:48 (23)05:14 (19)02:12 (23)03:42 (22)01:02 (18)
23Rudolf Köller75:57+40:3414:53 (26)25:51 (24)33:04 (24)34:50 (24)39:36 (23)44:44 (23)49:46 (23)53:31 (23)57:17 (24)62:34 (24)69:04 (24)71:14 (24)74:52 (24)75:57 (24)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt14:53 (26)10:58 (21)07:13 (23)01:46 (21)04:46 (16)05:08 (22)05:02 (22)03:45 (23)03:46 (21)05:17 (24)06:30 (24)02:10 (22)03:38 (21)01:05 (21)
24Roman Sladič82:46+47:2308:53 (19)18:13 (17)36:40 (25)38:39 (25)44:17 (24)49:57 (24)54:56 (24)58:44 (24)63:18 (25)68:04 (25)74:14 (25)76:43 (25)81:17 (25)82:46 (25)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub08:53 (19)09:20 (17)18:27 (26)01:59 (22)05:38 (22)05:40 (23)04:59 (21)03:48 (24)04:34 (23)04:46 (22)06:10 (22)02:29 (24)04:34 (24)01:29 (25)
25Davide Chiocca128:27+93:0414:41 (25)37:44 (26)49:54 (26)53:57 (26)71:52 (26)80:11 (26)88:43 (26)94:22 (26)100:15 (1)110:22 (1)118:50 (1)121:51 (1)126:54 (1)128:27 (1)
GO-Cai Monfalcone14:41 (25)23:03 (26)12:10 (25)04:03 (25)17:55 (26)08:19 (25)08:32 (26)05:39 (26)05:53 (26)10:07 (26)08:28 (25)03:01 (25)05:03 (25)01:33 (26)
Lucio Pozzerle89:32+54:0908:42 (18)18:52 (18)30:51 (23)32:55 (23)45:06 (25)51:38 (25)58:19 (25)62:55 (25)67:54 (26)73:53 (26)78:41 (26)82:24 (26)88:14 (26)89:32 (26)
Orient-Express Verona08:42 (18)10:10 (18)11:59 (24)02:04 (23)12:11 (25)06:32 (24)06:41 (25)04:36 (25)04:59 (25)05:59 (25)04:48 (18)03:43 (26)05:50 (26)01:18 (24)
Jiri Gawel+-36:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Filippo Pezzati+-36:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SCOM Mendrisio00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Bernhard Lieber+-36:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
HSV OL Villach00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Mauro Nardi+-36:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)