Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M65

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6161-4343-9696-5757-7272-7373-9393-9191-6060-7676-6666-8383-F
1Ola Brox43:02+00:0002:01 (2)14:18 (3)17:39 (2)18:50 (1)20:41 (1)23:25 (1)28:27 (1)32:28 (1)34:51 (1)37:12 (1)39:58 (1)42:02 (2)43:02 (2)
Active Travel Norway AS02:01 (2)12:17 (3)03:21 (1)01:11 (2)01:51 (1)02:44 (1)05:02 (2)04:01 (1)02:23 (3)02:21 (2)02:46 (4)02:04 (4)01:00 (3)
2Arnfinn Pedersen48:40+05:3802:14 (5)13:46 (1)17:39 (2)18:53 (2)20:49 (2)27:55 (4)32:47 (3)38:42 (2)40:41 (2)43:20 (2)45:51 (2)47:42 (3)48:40 (3)
Active Travel Norway AS02:14 (5)11:32 (1)03:53 (6)01:14 (3)01:56 (2)07:06 (16)04:52 (1)05:55 (4)01:59 (1)02:39 (3)02:31 (2)01:51 (2)00:58 (2)
3Stefano Zonato50:59+07:5701:47 (1)17:18 (4)21:01 (4)22:23 (4)24:30 (3)27:40 (3)33:52 (4)39:47 (3)42:19 (3)45:28 (3)48:00 (3)49:43 (4)50:59 (4)
OLG Regensburg01:47 (1)15:31 (5)03:43 (2)01:22 (10)02:07 (3)03:10 (2)06:12 (9)05:55 (4)02:32 (4)03:09 (6)02:32 (3)01:43 (1)01:16 (10)
4Valerio Leso55:07+12:0502:15 (6)17:55 (5)22:18 (6)23:37 (6)26:09 (4)30:10 (5)36:05 (5)42:18 (5)44:54 (5)48:14 (5)51:37 (5)54:00 (6)55:07 (6)
Lessinia Orienteering02:15 (6)15:40 (6)04:23 (7)01:19 (7)02:32 (5)04:01 (5)05:55 (6)06:13 (6)02:36 (5)03:20 (8)03:23 (8)02:23 (7)01:07 (5)
5Charles Nelson59:16+16:1402:45 (11)18:14 (6)22:07 (5)23:22 (5)26:31 (5)30:24 (6)40:04 (7)45:32 (6)48:17 (6)52:48 (7)55:39 (6)58:09 (7)59:16 (7)
OK Azimut02:45 (11)15:29 (4)03:53 (6)01:15 (4)03:09 (14)03:53 (4)09:40 (16)05:28 (2)02:45 (6)04:31 (13)02:51 (5)02:30 (8)01:07 (5)
6Robert Mayrhofer61:36+18:3402:18 (7)18:46 (7)23:44 (7)25:05 (7)27:35 (6)32:03 (7)37:23 (6)46:09 (7)48:57 (7)52:02 (6)58:09 (7)60:20 (8)61:36 (8)
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST02:18 (7)16:28 (7)04:58 (9)01:21 (8)02:30 (4)04:28 (7)05:20 (3)08:46 (11)02:48 (8)03:05 (5)06:07 (13)02:11 (5)01:16 (10)
7Bugar Jozsef64:51+21:4902:51 (14)22:31 (12)26:21 (8)27:40 (8)30:23 (7)34:27 (8)40:29 (8)52:09 (9)55:06 (9)57:52 (8)60:53 (8)63:38 (9)64:51 (9)
BÖF02:51 (14)19:40 (13)03:50 (4)01:19 (7)02:43 (8)04:04 (6)06:02 (8)11:40 (16)02:57 (9)02:46 (4)03:01 (7)02:45 (9)01:13 (8)
8Kristian Leonhardt66:49+23:4702:06 (4)22:44 (14)28:08 (12)29:14 (11)31:57 (9)36:33 (9)42:10 (9)52:08 (8)54:55 (8)58:06 (9)61:45 (9)65:32 (10)66:49 (10)
OC Fürstenfeld02:06 (4)20:38 (16)05:24 (10)01:06 (1)02:43 (8)04:36 (8)05:37 (5)09:58 (13)02:47 (7)03:11 (7)03:39 (9)03:47 (16)01:17 (12)
9Janko Lapajne70:25+27:2303:26 (16)21:23 (10)27:56 (11)29:39 (12)32:29 (10)37:10 (10)48:10 (12)54:21 (11)57:52 (11)61:34 (10)65:21 (10)68:52 (11)70:25 (11)
OK Azimut03:26 (16)17:57 (11)06:33 (14)01:43 (17)02:50 (9)04:41 (10)11:00 (17)06:11 (5)03:31 (13)03:42 (9)03:47 (10)03:31 (15)01:33 (14)
10Gianfranco Siega71:09+28:0703:03 (15)22:28 (11)26:53 (10)28:15 (10)33:10 (11)37:47 (12)45:23 (11)52:57 (10)56:18 (10)63:37 (11)66:29 (11)69:32 (12)71:09 (12)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA03:03 (15)19:25 (12)04:25 (8)01:22 (10)04:55 (17)04:37 (9)07:36 (11)07:34 (10)03:21 (11)07:19 (16)02:52 (6)03:03 (13)01:37 (16)
11Günther Prommer73:57+30:5502:22 (8)19:51 (8)32:55 (16)34:38 (16)37:32 (15)41:25 (16)48:52 (14)56:04 (12)59:32 (12)65:39 (12)69:45 (12)72:45 (13)73:57 (13)
NF Brückl02:22 (8)17:29 (8)13:04 (18)01:43 (17)02:54 (10)03:53 (4)07:27 (10)07:12 (9)03:28 (12)06:07 (15)04:06 (12)03:00 (12)01:12 (6)
12Günther Dobnik77:16+34:1402:24 (9)30:34 (18)37:16 (18)38:54 (18)41:58 (17)48:24 (17)56:21 (17)63:00 (17)66:01 (17)69:51 (16)73:40 (13)75:57 (14)77:16 (14)
OLC Union Viktring02:24 (9)28:10 (18)06:42 (15)01:38 (14)03:04 (13)06:26 (14)07:57 (12)06:39 (7)03:01 (10)03:50 (10)03:49 (11)02:17 (6)01:19 (13)
13Jan Sveen78:05+35:0302:47 (12)22:34 (13)30:17 (13)31:56 (13)35:15 (13)40:10 (13)48:46 (13)59:56 (14)63:42 (14)67:46 (13)73:58 (14)76:52 (15)78:05 (15)
Active Travel Norway AS02:47 (12)19:47 (14)07:43 (16)01:39 (15)03:19 (15)04:55 (11)08:36 (15)11:10 (15)03:46 (15)04:04 (12)06:12 (14)02:54 (11)01:13 (8)
14Eugen Kainrath79:03+36:0102:49 (13)20:33 (9)26:48 (9)28:06 (9)31:05 (8)37:43 (11)43:42 (10)60:34 (15)64:30 (15)68:22 (14)74:53 (15)77:46 (16)79:03 (16)
HSV Pinkafeld02:49 (13)17:44 (10)06:15 (12)01:18 (5)02:59 (11)06:38 (15)05:59 (7)16:52 (18)03:56 (16)03:52 (11)06:31 (15)02:53 (10)01:17 (12)
15Ezio Paris83:09+40:0707:08 (18)24:51 (15)31:22 (15)32:53 (15)35:34 (14)41:25 (16)49:59 (16)56:54 (13)61:18 (13)69:12 (15)76:28 (16)81:11 (17)83:09 (17)
Orienteering Mezzocorona07:08 (18)17:43 (9)06:31 (13)01:31 (12)02:41 (6)05:51 (12)08:34 (14)06:55 (8)04:24 (18)07:54 (17)07:16 (17)04:43 (18)01:58 (17)
16Vlado Sedej90:16+47:1402:36 (10)24:52 (16)30:29 (14)32:07 (14)35:10 (12)41:02 (14)49:17 (15)61:52 (16)65:31 (16)77:17 (17)84:24 (17)87:50 (18)90:16 (18)
OK Azimut02:36 (10)22:16 (17)05:37 (11)01:38 (14)03:03 (12)05:52 (13)08:15 (13)12:35 (17)03:39 (14)11:46 (18)07:07 (16)03:26 (14)02:26 (18)
17Franz Mages101:58+58:5604:32 (17)24:58 (17)34:34 (17)36:00 (17)39:24 (16)48:56 (18)63:11 (18)74:06 (18)78:17 (18)82:51 (18)95:58 (18)100:24 (1)101:58 (1)
SSV Hallein-Neualm04:32 (17)20:26 (15)09:36 (17)01:26 (11)03:24 (16)09:32 (17)14:15 (18)10:55 (14)04:11 (17)04:34 (14)13:07 (18)04:26 (17)01:34 (15)
Raffaele Crivelli+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SCOM Mendrisio00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gyula Kóger+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Walter Rahm+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLG Pfäffikon00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Karl Pongratz+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
HSV Pinkafeld00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Giorgio Bernasconi+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SCOM Mendrisio00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Vladimir John+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Franz Hartinger51:28+08:2602:03 (3)14:14 (2)17:58 (3)20:14 (3) (N/A)26:22 (2)31:43 (2)41:37 (4)43:46 (4)46:07 (4)48:38 (4)50:32 (5)51:28 (5)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering02:03 (3)12:11 (2)03:44 (3)02:16 (18)00:00 (N/A)26:22 (18)05:21 (4)09:54 (12)02:09 (2)02:21 (2)02:31 (2)01:54 (3)00:56 (1)
Tor Solberghseter+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Active Travel Norway AS00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Helmut Murer+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Tapani Huovila+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Suunta Jyväskylä00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gianluca Gobbi+-44:58 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)