Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: OPEN

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9898-4949-7171-5252-5151-5555-9696-8686-7373-9393-8989-7878-7575-6565-9090-8383-F
1Alessio Tenani47:07+00:0004:16 (1)06:18 (1)16:58 (1)18:32 (1)19:42 (2)21:09 (3)22:25 (3)26:32 (3)27:53 (3)31:15 (3)33:02 (3)34:23 (6)37:14 (6)41:45 (12)43:45 (14)46:26 (18)47:07 (20)
Polisportiva G.Masi04:16 (1)02:02 (1)10:40 (1)01:34 (1)01:10 (1)01:27 (1)01:16 (1)04:07 (1)01:21 (1)03:22 (1)01:47 (1)01:21 (1)02:51 (1)04:31 (1)02:00 (1)02:41 (7)00:41 (1)
2Bernhard Venhauer52:39+05:3204:34 (2)06:42 (2)17:41 (2)19:21 (2)20:52 (3)22:30 (4)24:00 (4)28:29 (5)30:02 (4)33:44 (4)36:24 (4)38:06 (7)41:47 (7)47:20 (13)49:47 (15)51:49 (19)52:39 (21)
OLC Union Viktring04:34 (2)02:08 (2)10:59 (2)01:40 (2)01:31 (5)01:38 (2)01:30 (3)04:29 (3)01:33 (2)03:42 (2)02:40 (4)01:42 (3)03:41 (2)05:33 (2)02:27 (2)02:02 (2)00:50 (4)
3Stefano Collodet67:13+20:0605:12 (3)08:06 (3)25:47 (6)28:00 (5)29:22 (5)31:10 (5)34:46 (7)38:56 (8)41:11 (7)45:29 (6)47:55 (6)49:37 (8)53:34 (8)60:56 (14)64:19 (16)66:21 (20)67:13 (22)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering05:12 (3)02:54 (3)17:41 (9)02:13 (4)01:22 (2)01:48 (3)03:36 (30)04:10 (2)02:15 (6)04:18 (4)02:26 (2)01:42 (3)03:57 (3)07:22 (12)03:23 (7)02:02 (2)00:52 (6)
4Zoltán Miháczi69:29+22:2206:37 (8)10:07 (9)25:11 (3)27:38 (3)29:17 (4)31:12 (6)32:57 (5)38:07 (7)40:32 (6)46:03 (7)49:04 (7)52:02 (10)56:23 (9)62:58 (15)65:41 (17)68:25 (21)69:29 (23)
Tipo Orienteering Club06:37 (8)03:30 (9)15:04 (4)02:27 (11)01:39 (10)01:55 (5)01:45 (4)05:10 (6)02:25 (9)05:31 (7)03:01 (10)02:58 (21)04:21 (4)06:35 (5)02:43 (4)02:44 (9)01:04 (20)
5Remo Madella71:01+23:5405:51 (4)10:02 (8)25:30 (4)27:56 (4)29:39 (6)32:32 (8)35:29 (8)42:55 (12)44:39 (9)48:41 (8)51:31 (8)53:28 (11)57:54 (11)64:03 (16)67:11 (18)69:52 (22)71:01 (24)
Punto Nord05:51 (4)04:11 (17)15:28 (5)02:26 (9)01:43 (12)02:53 (17)02:57 (22)07:26 (17)01:44 (3)04:02 (3)02:50 (7)01:57 (6)04:26 (6)06:09 (3)03:08 (5)02:41 (7)01:09 (23)
6Massimo Mosca78:16+31:0906:40 (9)09:48 (6)28:51 (11)31:08 (9)32:35 (9)34:42 (10)36:32 (10)41:51 (10)44:07 (8)49:48 (9)55:42 (9)57:59 (12)62:24 (12)69:12 (18)74:39 (20)77:16 (23)78:16 (25)
OTIS Trieste06:40 (9)03:08 (5)19:03 (13)02:17 (6)01:27 (4)02:07 (7)01:50 (5)05:19 (7)02:16 (7)05:41 (9)05:54 (30)02:17 (11)04:25 (5)06:48 (8)05:27 (28)02:37 (4)01:00 (15)
7Matej Čerin78:24+31:1705:52 (5)09:04 (4)26:44 (7)29:00 (7)30:35 (8)34:41 (9)37:32 (11)43:14 (13)46:00 (10)52:44 (10)56:05 (10)58:23 (13)63:12 (13)71:08 (19)74:43 (21)77:40 (24)78:24 (26)
05:52 (5)03:12 (6)17:40 (8)02:16 (5)01:35 (7)04:06 (30)02:51 (21)05:42 (9)02:46 (15)06:44 (17)03:21 (13)02:18 (12)04:49 (12)07:56 (17)03:35 (12)02:57 (13)00:44 (2)
8Gergely Bugar79:42+32:3506:53 (13)13:43 (24)32:24 (15)35:14 (15)37:23 (15)40:31 (16)43:11 (16)49:08 (19)51:21 (18)55:57 (12)59:44 (13)61:35 (15)66:17 (15)72:51 (20)76:04 (22)78:52 (25)79:42 (27)
BÖF06:53 (13)06:50 (35)18:41 (11)02:50 (14)02:09 (19)03:08 (20)02:40 (17)05:57 (11)02:13 (5)04:36 (5)03:47 (18)01:51 (4)04:42 (9)06:34 (4)03:13 (6)02:48 (10)00:50 (4)
9Jaka Pišljar81:00+33:5306:23 (7)10:02 (8)28:48 (10)31:20 (11)32:46 (10)34:43 (11)36:06 (9)47:02 (17)49:31 (13)56:29 (13)59:17 (11)61:20 (14)66:08 (14)73:52 (21)77:22 (23)80:06 (27)81:00 (28)
06:23 (7)03:39 (11)18:46 (12)02:32 (13)01:26 (3)01:57 (6)01:23 (2)10:56 (29)02:29 (10)06:58 (19)02:48 (5)02:03 (8)04:48 (11)07:44 (15)03:30 (11)02:44 (9)00:54 (8)
10Franco Vaccari81:12+34:0506:05 (6)11:19 (13)30:35 (13)32:59 (12)34:34 (12)36:27 (12)38:26 (12)51:02 (21)52:50 (19)58:09 (15)60:42 (14)63:20 (17)68:00 (16)74:54 (22)77:30 (24)80:11 (28)81:12 (29)
OTIS Trieste06:05 (6)05:14 (27)19:16 (14)02:24 (8)01:35 (7)01:53 (4)01:59 (6)12:36 (31)01:48 (4)05:19 (6)02:33 (3)02:38 (17)04:40 (7)06:54 (9)02:36 (3)02:41 (7)01:01 (17)
11Natalie Menn84:52+37:4507:15 (14)11:38 (15)29:42 (12)33:14 (13)34:52 (14)37:12 (13)39:52 (14)45:44 (16)48:52 (12)57:11 (14)61:32 (15)64:31 (18)70:09 (18)76:54 (24)80:35 (26)83:39 (32)84:52 (34)
Punto Nord07:15 (14)04:23 (20)18:04 (10)03:32 (22)01:38 (9)02:20 (9)02:40 (17)05:52 (10)03:08 (21)08:19 (26)04:21 (22)02:59 (22)05:38 (16)06:45 (6)03:41 (15)03:04 (14)01:13 (26)
12Karin Cescon85:10+38:0306:46 (11)10:58 (11)28:06 (9)31:02 (8)34:48 (13)37:23 (14)39:36 (13)47:11 (18)49:45 (15)55:31 (11)59:20 (12)62:27 (16)68:14 (17)76:16 (23)80:07 (25)84:11 (33)85:10 (35)
Punto K Orienteering ASD06:46 (11)04:12 (18)17:08 (7)02:56 (17)03:46 (33)02:35 (12)02:13 (8)07:35 (19)02:34 (12)05:46 (11)03:49 (19)03:07 (24)05:47 (18)08:02 (20)03:51 (17)04:04 (24)00:59 (12)
13Maurizio Marussig87:42+40:3506:48 (12)10:15 (10)37:16 (24)39:43 (21)41:24 (21)44:10 (22)46:43 (21)53:37 (23)56:48 (23)62:31 (19)65:20 (16)67:29 (19)72:23 (19)80:02 (25)83:28 (27)86:35 (34)87:42 (36)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering06:48 (12)03:27 (8)27:01 (27)02:27 (11)01:41 (11)02:46 (16)02:33 (12)06:54 (14)03:11 (22)05:43 (10)02:49 (6)02:09 (10)04:54 (13)07:39 (13)03:26 (8)03:07 (15)01:07 (21)
14Elena Snidero88:44+41:3709:59 (32)13:55 (27)28:04 (8)31:17 (10)33:01 (11)39:31 (15)42:13 (15)49:11 (20)53:32 (20)63:25 (20)66:59 (18)68:55 (21)73:40 (20)80:28 (26)84:58 (28)87:48 (35)88:44 (37)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA09:59 (32)03:56 (14)14:09 (3)03:13 (19)01:44 (13)06:30 (33)02:42 (19)06:58 (15)04:21 (27)09:53 (32)03:34 (15)01:56 (5)04:45 (10)06:48 (8)04:30 (19)02:50 (11)00:56 (9)
15Marta Canal91:51+44:4407:22 (15)11:28 (14)33:53 (17)37:13 (16)41:11 (20)43:49 (21)46:31 (20)51:54 (22)54:47 (21)61:24 (17)65:46 (17)68:30 (20)73:57 (21)82:55 (27)87:29 (29)90:51 (36)91:51 (38)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering07:22 (15)04:06 (15)22:25 (19)03:20 (21)03:58 (34)02:38 (13)02:42 (19)05:23 (8)02:53 (18)06:37 (15)04:22 (23)02:44 (18)05:27 (15)08:58 (22)04:34 (20)03:22 (16)01:00 (15)
16Lea Biasutti97:59+50:5208:19 (21)12:00 (18)34:38 (18)37:32 (18)39:19 (17)41:59 (18)44:34 (17)54:39 (24)57:31 (24)65:51 (26)70:57 (26)74:38 (30)80:20 (25)88:17 (32)91:45 (31)95:13 (37)97:59 (39)
Punto K Orienteering ASD08:19 (21)03:41 (12)22:38 (20)02:54 (15)01:47 (14)02:40 (14)02:35 (15)10:05 (28)02:52 (16)08:20 (27)05:06 (28)03:41 (30)05:42 (17)07:57 (18)03:28 (10)03:28 (18)02:46 (40)
17Piero Giudici99:10+52:0308:18 (20)11:45 (16)37:44 (25)41:57 (25)44:01 (25)47:28 (25)49:44 (24)56:13 (27)58:50 (26)66:02 (27)69:02 (21)72:05 (23)76:46 (22)84:47 (28)88:38 (30)98:12 (38)99:10 (40)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.08:18 (20)03:27 (8)25:59 (26)04:13 (29)02:04 (17)03:27 (24)02:16 (10)06:29 (12)02:37 (13)07:12 (20)03:00 (9)03:03 (23)04:41 (8)08:01 (19)03:51 (17)09:34 (36)00:58 (11)
18Martin Kozák99:38+52:3106:43 (10)09:48 (6)25:38 (5)28:08 (6)30:11 (7)32:29 (7)34:44 (6)39:24 (9)60:47 (29)67:31 (28)70:23 (25)72:28 (24)78:54 (23)87:14 (30)91:51 (32)98:46 (39)99:38 (41)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)06:43 (10)03:05 (4)15:50 (6)02:30 (12)02:03 (16)02:18 (8)02:15 (9)04:40 (4)21:23 (39)06:44 (17)02:52 (8)02:05 (9)06:26 (24)08:20 (21)04:37 (21)06:55 (34)00:52 (6)
19Inessa Cherniavsky100:38+53:3107:28 (16)11:58 (17)35:41 (20)37:53 (19)39:29 (18)42:01 (19)47:49 (23)64:53 (33)67:18 (33)72:54 (32)76:22 (30)78:25 (33)84:14 (29)91:54 (34)96:58 (34)99:34 (40)100:38 (1)
OC München07:28 (16)04:30 (22)23:43 (21)02:12 (3)01:36 (8)02:32 (11)05:48 (35)17:04 (33)02:25 (9)05:36 (8)03:28 (14)02:03 (8)05:49 (19)07:40 (14)05:04 (23)02:36 (3)01:04 (20)
20Andreja Fegeš101:21+54:1409:44 (30)20:25 (38)40:04 (28)42:26 (26)44:52 (27)47:22 (24)50:42 (26)59:05 (29)62:39 (30)68:34 (29)71:41 (28)74:33 (29)80:33 (26)87:40 (31)96:53 (33)100:17 (1)101:21 (2)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub09:44 (30)10:41 (40)19:39 (15)02:22 (7)02:26 (22)02:30 (10)03:20 (26)08:23 (22)03:34 (23)05:55 (12)03:07 (12)02:52 (20)06:00 (20)07:07 (10)09:13 (33)03:24 (17)01:04 (20)
21Margareta Pavlič102:02+54:5508:45 (24)12:39 (21)43:18 (29)46:29 (29)48:38 (30)51:23 (30)53:57 (29)60:45 (31)63:38 (31)70:24 (30)73:31 (29)76:20 (31)83:23 (28)94:10 (35)97:50 (36)100:46 (2)102:02 (3)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA08:45 (24)03:54 (13)30:39 (30)03:11 (18)02:09 (19)02:45 (15)02:34 (13)06:48 (13)02:53 (18)06:46 (18)03:07 (12)02:49 (19)07:03 (28)10:47 (32)03:40 (14)02:56 (12)01:16 (27)
22Janez Šumečki102:04+54:5707:46 (17)11:18 (12)33:15 (16)37:25 (17)40:28 (19)43:24 (20)46:27 (19)54:47 (25)58:23 (25)64:53 (23)69:18 (23)73:14 (25)82:25 (27)91:40 (33)97:37 (35)101:11 (3)102:04 (4)
OK Tivoli07:46 (17)03:32 (10)21:57 (18)04:10 (28)03:03 (28)02:56 (19)03:03 (24)08:20 (21)03:36 (25)06:30 (14)04:25 (24)03:56 (33)09:11 (34)09:15 (24)05:57 (30)03:34 (20)00:53 (7)
23Rainer Kalliany104:47+57:4009:20 (26)13:48 (26)34:54 (19)38:49 (20)41:39 (22)44:48 (23)47:14 (22)56:00 (26)58:59 (27)65:28 (25)69:07 (22)71:39 (22)79:12 (24)87:03 (29)99:31 (37)103:36 (4)104:47 (5)
SU Schöckl Graz09:20 (26)04:28 (21)21:06 (17)03:55 (26)02:50 (26)03:09 (21)02:26 (11)08:46 (24)02:59 (20)06:29 (13)03:39 (17)02:32 (15)07:33 (32)07:51 (16)12:28 (35)04:05 (25)01:11 (24)
24Dennis Debiasi106:34+59:2709:43 (29)16:20 (31)36:20 (21)40:27 (22)42:25 (23)50:24 (28)52:35 (28)57:38 (28)60:20 (28)78:16 (34)81:51 (33)84:24 (36)89:51 (31)97:13 (36)101:10 (1)105:37 (5)106:34 (6)
Panda Orienteering Valsugana09:43 (29)06:37 (34)20:00 (16)04:07 (27)01:58 (15)07:59 (34)02:11 (7)05:03 (5)02:42 (14)17:56 (40)03:35 (16)02:33 (16)05:27 (15)07:22 (12)03:57 (18)04:27 (28)00:57 (10)
25Monica Frappa111:30+64:2308:22 (22)12:35 (19)36:49 (22)41:09 (24)44:28 (26)47:52 (26)50:35 (25)59:41 (30)65:17 (32)72:45 (31)78:48 (32)82:05 (34)91:05 (32)101:04 (1)106:26 (3)110:01 (7)111:30 (8)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering08:22 (22)04:13 (19)24:14 (22)04:20 (30)03:19 (31)03:24 (22)02:43 (20)09:06 (27)05:36 (32)07:28 (21)06:03 (31)03:17 (26)09:00 (33)09:59 (26)05:22 (26)03:35 (21)01:29 (33)
26Enrico Sossi115:22+68:1508:40 (23)13:38 (23)39:18 (26)43:06 (27)45:45 (28)51:14 (29)54:49 (30)71:00 (36)74:35 (37)85:03 (37)89:14 (37)91:37 (40)97:39 (36)107:06 (4)110:34 (6)114:05 (8)115:22 (9)
Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.08:40 (23)04:58 (25)25:40 (25)03:48 (25)02:39 (25)05:29 (31)03:35 (29)16:11 (32)03:35 (24)10:28 (33)04:11 (20)02:23 (13)06:02 (22)09:27 (25)03:28 (10)03:31 (19)01:17 (28)
27Andrea Rass - Venhauer115:27+68:2009:31 (27)14:51 (28)44:17 (31)47:36 (30)49:53 (31)52:47 (32)57:55 (33)65:24 (34)68:19 (34)79:33 (35)86:13 (36)89:30 (39)95:31 (34)105:44 (3)109:23 (4)114:14 (9)115:27 (10)
OLC Union Viktring09:31 (27)05:20 (30)29:26 (28)03:19 (20)02:17 (21)02:54 (18)05:08 (33)07:29 (18)02:55 (19)11:14 (35)06:40 (35)03:17 (26)06:01 (21)10:13 (28)03:39 (13)04:51 (31)01:13 (26)
28Giuseppe Specogna117:44+70:3710:10 (33)15:10 (30)39:40 (27)44:44 (28)48:01 (29)51:39 (31)56:52 (31)63:54 (32)68:59 (35)77:06 (33)82:45 (34)86:44 (37)94:05 (33)104:45 (2)110:08 (5)115:23 (10)117:44 (11)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering10:10 (33)05:00 (26)24:30 (24)05:04 (34)03:17 (30)03:38 (25)05:13 (34)07:02 (16)05:05 (30)08:07 (24)05:39 (29)03:59 (35)07:21 (31)10:40 (31)05:23 (27)05:15 (32)02:21 (38)
29Giuliana Zoppe122:44+75:3708:16 (19)13:04 (22)43:31 (30)48:14 (31)50:46 (32)54:49 (33)57:51 (32)66:44 (35)71:20 (36)80:34 (36)85:14 (35)88:47 (38)99:52 (37)111:46 (5)116:52 (7)121:23 (11)122:44 (12)
Panda Orienteering Valsugana08:16 (19)04:48 (24)30:27 (29)04:43 (32)02:32 (24)04:03 (29)03:02 (23)08:53 (25)04:36 (29)09:14 (30)04:40 (26)03:33 (27)11:05 (36)11:54 (35)05:06 (24)04:31 (29)01:21 (30)
30Stefano Sossi126:50+79:4308:08 (18)12:39 (21)37:03 (23)40:40 (23)43:35 (24)49:24 (27)52:33 (27)81:26 (39)85:25 (40)93:27 (40)97:47 (40)100:15 (1)106:59 (1)116:00 (7)121:01 (8)125:28 (12)126:50 (13)
Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.08:08 (18)04:31 (23)24:24 (23)03:37 (23)02:55 (27)05:49 (32)03:09 (25)28:53 (35)03:59 (26)08:02 (23)04:20 (21)02:28 (14)06:44 (25)09:01 (23)05:01 (22)04:27 (28)01:22 (31)
31Valerio Bonaccorso135:19+88:1209:46 (31)15:01 (29)52:10 (32)57:34 (32)59:49 (33)63:32 (34)67:35 (34)75:45 (37)83:04 (38)90:42 (38)96:55 (38)100:44 (2)107:32 (2)117:32 (8)124:46 (9)134:18 (13)135:19 (14)
Punto K Orienteering ASD09:46 (31)05:15 (28)37:09 (32)05:24 (35)02:15 (20)03:43 (27)04:03 (32)08:10 (20)07:19 (36)07:38 (22)06:13 (33)03:49 (31)06:48 (26)10:00 (27)07:14 (32)09:32 (35)01:01 (17)
32Wolfgang Schuller139:12+92:0514:08 (39)20:09 (37)58:39 (34)61:35 (33)66:05 (34)69:30 (35)72:05 (35)80:38 (38)83:12 (39)91:22 (39)97:30 (39)101:27 (3)108:19 (3)118:57 (9)134:06 (11)137:45 (15)139:12 (15)
Der Berger-Clan14:08 (39)06:01 (31)38:30 (33)02:56 (17)04:30 (35)03:25 (23)02:35 (15)08:33 (23)02:34 (12)08:10 (25)06:08 (32)03:57 (34)06:52 (27)10:38 (30)15:09 (37)03:39 (22)01:27 (32)
33Zdenko Pavlič176:03+128:5612:03 (36)17:21 (32)73:39 (35)78:11 (34)81:38 (35)85:27 (36)89:29 (36)101:37 (1)108:49 (1)117:40 (1)133:18 (1)138:10 (4)145:25 (4)156:54 (10)170:12 (12)174:44 (16)176:03 (17)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA12:03 (36)05:18 (29)56:18 (36)04:32 (31)03:27 (32)03:49 (28)04:02 (31)12:08 (30)07:12 (35)08:51 (28)15:38 (40)04:52 (36)07:15 (30)11:29 (34)13:18 (36)04:32 (30)01:19 (29)
34Susanne Kalliany180:56+133:4911:32 (34)18:34 (34)80:39 (37)85:28 (35)88:41 (36)104:32 (1)108:07 (1)117:12 (2)125:08 (2)138:37 (2)145:04 (2)148:54 (5)155:01 (5)168:15 (11)174:37 (13)178:30 (17)180:56 (18)
SU Schöckl Graz11:32 (34)07:02 (36)62:05 (37)04:49 (33)03:13 (29)15:51 (36)03:35 (29)09:05 (26)07:56 (37)13:29 (37)06:27 (34)03:50 (32)06:07 (23)13:14 (36)06:22 (31)03:53 (23)02:26 (39)
Fedja Močnik+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Sabina Smolková82:13+35:0609:11 (25) (N/A)31:22 (14)35:04 (14)37:36 (16)41:18 (17)44:52 (18) (N/A)55:35 (22)65:17 (24)70:03 (24)73:40 (26) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)81:13 (29)82:13 (31)
SKI-OB Sternberk09:11 (25)00:00 (N/A)31:22 (31)03:42 (24)02:32 (24)03:42 (26)03:34 (27)00:00 (N/A)55:35 (40)09:42 (31)04:46 (27)03:37 (29)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)81:13 (38)01:00 (15)
Péter Szűcs81:23+34:1609:40 (28)13:47 (25) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)27:40 (4)33:09 (5)42:17 (5)46:54 (5)50:30 (9)57:36 (10)68:11 (17)73:30 (19)79:21 (26)81:23 (30)
KFKI Petőfi SK09:40 (28)04:07 (16)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)27:40 (34)05:29 (31)09:08 (29)04:37 (25)03:36 (28)07:06 (29)10:35 (29)05:19 (25)05:51 (33)02:02 (37)
Tanya Dimitrova+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Sarnena Gora00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Dimitar Dimitrov+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Sarnena Gora00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Rainer Kundörfer+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jan Dressler+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Veronika Daňková+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Kata Laurinyecz109:39+62:3215:17 (41)21:31 (39) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)42:13 (11)46:46 (11)64:10 (21)71:06 (27)76:26 (32)87:01 (30)98:29 (37)104:16 (2)108:30 (6)109:39 (7)
KFKI Petőfi SK15:17 (41)06:14 (32)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)42:13 (37)04:33 (28)17:24 (39)06:56 (36)05:20 (38)10:35 (35)11:28 (33)05:47 (29)04:14 (26)01:09 (23)
Conci Alessandro+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Zdeněk Olexa+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ágnes Nagyné Simon84:49+37:4211:58 (35)19:31 (35) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)44:32 (15)50:14 (17)61:14 (16)68:48 (20)74:01 (27) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)82:53 (30)84:49 (32)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület11:58 (35)07:33 (37)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)44:32 (39)05:42 (33)11:00 (34)07:34 (38)05:13 (37)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)82:53 (39)01:56 (36)
Stefano Trentini+-48:5312:04 (37)18:32 (33)58:04 (33) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Panda Orienteering Valsugana12:04 (37)06:28 (33)39:32 (34)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
József Nagy36:11+-11:04 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)36:11 (19)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)36:11 (41)
Bernhard Fink+-48:53 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ASKÖ Henndorf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Dragan Krivičić+-48:5314:12 (40)23:04 (40)77:43 (36)95:45 (36)103:47 (1)113:10 (2)119:14 (2) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje14:12 (40)08:52 (39)54:39 (35)18:02 (36)08:02 (36)09:23 (35)06:04 (36)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Elena Margiore139:17+92:1016:51 (42) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)35:20 (6)49:35 (14)64:36 (22)76:36 (31)83:57 (35)96:44 (35)115:22 (6)125:24 (10)137:34 (14)139:17 (16)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.16:51 (42)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)35:20 (36)14:15 (38)15:01 (38)12:00 (39)07:21 (40)12:47 (37)18:38 (37)10:02 (34)12:10 (37)01:43 (34)
Ildiko Hentes84:52+37:4512:07 (38)19:48 (36) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)44:28 (14)50:13 (16)61:42 (18)68:42 (19)74:09 (28) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)82:59 (31)84:52 (34)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület12:07 (38)07:41 (38)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)44:28 (38)05:45 (34)11:29 (36)07:00 (37)05:27 (39)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)82:59 (40)01:53 (35)