Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W16

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7878-9292-8686-5858-5959-6060-6969-6464-4242-6262-8888-8080-6666-8383-F
1Rita Máramarosi40:11+00:0001:42 (2)04:18 (1)08:42 (1)10:19 (1)13:10 (1)18:48 (1)20:46 (1)27:26 (2)29:31 (1)32:07 (1)33:37 (1)35:50 (1)37:38 (3)39:27 (3)40:11 (3)
Silvanus Sportegyesület01:42 (2)02:36 (1)04:24 (1)01:37 (12)02:51 (5)05:38 (4)01:58 (1)06:40 (18)02:05 (1)02:36 (5)01:30 (6)02:13 (5)01:48 (6)01:49 (15)00:44 (4)
2Iris Pecorari40:28+00:1701:41 (1)04:48 (3)09:59 (3)11:21 (2)14:20 (2)20:35 (3)23:01 (3)27:21 (1)29:54 (2)32:54 (2)34:15 (2)36:26 (2)38:12 (4)39:42 (4)40:28 (4)
Friuli Venezia Giulia Junior Team01:41 (1)03:07 (4)05:11 (4)01:22 (2)02:59 (10)06:15 (15)02:26 (6)04:20 (6)02:33 (14)03:00 (13)01:21 (3)02:11 (3)01:46 (3)01:30 (1)00:46 (10)
3Anna Kosobudová42:11+02:0001:49 (4)04:48 (3)09:35 (2)11:47 (3)14:38 (3)21:07 (4)23:31 (4)27:38 (3)30:11 (3)33:07 (3)34:39 (3)37:34 (3)39:33 (6)41:21 (5)42:11 (5)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)01:49 (4)02:59 (2)04:47 (2)02:12 (24)02:51 (5)06:29 (18)02:24 (5)04:07 (2)02:33 (14)02:56 (10)01:32 (8)02:55 (25)01:59 (9)01:48 (14)00:50 (14)
4Julie Finstrlova42:12+02:0101:54 (8)05:18 (5)10:40 (6)12:15 (5)14:57 (4)20:06 (2)22:25 (2)29:13 (4)31:32 (4)33:58 (4)35:51 (4)37:45 (4)39:30 (5)41:28 (6)42:12 (6)
SK Zabovresky Brno01:54 (8)03:24 (8)05:22 (7)01:35 (10)02:42 (1)05:09 (1)02:19 (2)06:48 (19)02:19 (6)02:26 (1)01:53 (21)01:54 (1)01:45 (2)01:58 (19)00:44 (4)
5Nastja Ferluga42:53+02:4201:57 (12)04:59 (4)10:12 (4)15:06 (16)17:49 (13)23:08 (10)25:49 (9)30:04 (6)32:14 (5)34:45 (5)36:34 (6)38:29 (5)40:17 (7)42:08 (7)42:53 (7)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia01:57 (12)03:02 (3)05:13 (6)04:54 (39)02:43 (2)05:19 (2)02:41 (13)04:15 (3)02:10 (3)02:31 (2)01:49 (20)01:55 (2)01:48 (6)01:51 (17)00:45 (6)
6Anna Ondrová45:18+05:0702:34 (23)06:25 (17)12:40 (13)13:58 (9)16:44 (8)22:23 (8)25:54 (10)29:53 (5)32:16 (6)35:00 (6)36:16 (5)40:04 (6)41:51 (8)44:25 (8)45:18 (8)
SK Zabovresky Brno02:34 (23)03:51 (14)06:15 (19)01:18 (1)02:46 (3)05:39 (6)03:31 (30)03:59 (1)02:23 (8)02:44 (8)01:16 (1)03:48 (32)01:47 (4)02:34 (30)00:53 (25)
7Luna Henry45:48+05:3701:50 (6)05:42 (10)12:01 (11)14:17 (12)18:00 (15)24:05 (12)26:29 (12)30:46 (8)33:33 (8)36:05 (8)37:27 (8)41:46 (10)43:36 (11)45:09 (10)45:48 (10)
Italia National Team01:50 (6)03:52 (16)06:19 (22)02:16 (27)03:43 (25)06:05 (13)02:24 (5)04:17 (5)02:47 (19)02:32 (4)01:22 (5)04:19 (34)01:50 (8)01:33 (3)00:39 (2)
7Luna Henry45:48+05:3701:50 (6)05:42 (10)12:01 (11)14:17 (12)18:00 (15)24:05 (12)26:29 (12)30:46 (8)33:33 (8)36:05 (8)37:27 (8)41:46 (10)43:36 (11)45:09 (10)45:48 (10)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia01:50 (6)03:52 (16)06:19 (22)02:16 (27)03:43 (25)06:05 (13)02:24 (5)04:17 (5)02:47 (19)02:32 (4)01:22 (5)04:19 (34)01:50 (8)01:33 (3)00:39 (2)
8Kamilla Kiss46:11+06:0002:06 (13)05:25 (7)10:51 (7)12:22 (6)16:03 (6)21:27 (6)24:08 (6)32:16 (11)34:27 (10)37:05 (9)38:45 (9)40:59 (7)43:41 (12)45:23 (11)46:11 (11)
Silvanus Sportegyesület02:06 (13)03:19 (5)05:26 (9)01:31 (6)03:41 (23)05:24 (3)02:41 (13)08:08 (21)02:11 (4)02:38 (7)01:40 (14)02:14 (6)02:42 (31)01:42 (9)00:48 (12)
9Tereza Dušková46:19+06:0802:17 (17)06:49 (19)13:06 (17)14:36 (14)17:45 (12)24:07 (13)26:52 (13)31:38 (9)34:25 (9)37:26 (10)39:01 (10)41:19 (8)43:20 (9)45:25 (12)46:19 (12)
KOS Tesla Brno02:17 (17)04:32 (23)06:17 (20)01:30 (5)03:09 (16)06:22 (16)02:45 (15)04:46 (9)02:47 (19)03:01 (15)01:35 (10)02:18 (7)02:01 (10)02:05 (25)00:54 (31)
10Lenka Miková49:02+08:5102:16 (16)06:12 (15)12:13 (12)13:51 (8)17:03 (9)22:48 (9)25:43 (8)33:59 (13)36:28 (13)39:29 (12)41:06 (12)43:42 (11)46:07 (13)48:08 (13)49:02 (13)
KOS Tesla Brno02:16 (16)03:56 (18)06:01 (15)01:38 (14)03:12 (18)05:45 (9)02:55 (19)08:16 (23)02:29 (12)03:01 (15)01:37 (11)02:36 (16)02:25 (21)02:01 (21)00:54 (31)
11Réka Dalos50:35+10:2402:25 (19)05:48 (11)12:51 (16)14:43 (15)17:36 (11)25:32 (16)28:18 (16)32:52 (12)36:26 (12)39:58 (13)42:32 (13)45:02 (14)47:16 (14)49:41 (14)50:35 (14)
Tipo Orienteering Club02:25 (19)03:23 (6)07:03 (29)01:52 (17)02:53 (8)07:56 (27)02:46 (16)04:34 (8)03:34 (27)03:32 (28)02:34 (31)02:30 (12)02:14 (15)02:25 (28)00:54 (31)
12Stella Cignini50:51+10:4001:49 (4)05:27 (8)10:40 (6)12:14 (4)15:26 (5)21:09 (5)23:59 (5)35:29 (15)37:36 (14)40:45 (14)42:41 (14)45:08 (15)47:51 (17)49:58 (15)50:51 (15)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia01:49 (4)03:38 (11)05:13 (6)01:34 (8)03:12 (18)05:43 (8)02:50 (18)11:30 (31)02:07 (2)03:09 (19)01:56 (25)02:27 (10)02:43 (32)02:07 (26)00:53 (25)
13Giulia Gobber50:52+10:4105:14 (33)11:10 (33)16:05 (27)17:58 (25)21:00 (22)26:40 (17)29:20 (17)37:55 (20)40:21 (19)43:14 (17)44:32 (16)46:44 (17)48:28 (18)50:06 (16)50:52 (16)
G.S. Pavione05:14 (33)05:56 (32)04:55 (3)01:53 (19)03:02 (12)05:40 (7)02:40 (10)08:35 (25)02:26 (9)02:53 (9)01:18 (2)02:12 (4)01:44 (1)01:38 (7)00:46 (10)
14Alessia Rigoni51:46+11:3502:41 (24)11:23 (35)17:03 (29)18:40 (27)21:32 (24)28:19 (21)31:28 (21)35:53 (16)38:21 (16)41:35 (15)43:16 (15)45:37 (16)47:50 (16)50:54 (18)51:46 (17)
G.S. Pavione02:41 (24)08:42 (38)05:40 (10)01:37 (12)02:52 (7)06:47 (20)03:09 (25)04:25 (7)02:28 (10)03:14 (23)01:41 (15)02:21 (9)02:13 (12)03:04 (35)00:52 (20)
15Verca Blazkova53:27+13:1602:16 (16)09:39 (28)15:21 (24)19:25 (30)23:16 (30)30:49 (28)33:46 (27)38:45 (22)41:14 (20)44:19 (19)45:51 (19)48:39 (19)50:57 (21)52:31 (20)53:27 (19)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec02:16 (16)07:23 (37)05:42 (11)04:04 (38)03:51 (27)07:33 (25)02:57 (21)04:59 (12)02:29 (12)03:05 (16)01:32 (8)02:48 (20)02:18 (17)01:34 (4)00:56 (35)
16Helene Scheikl54:33+14:2202:33 (22)05:57 (14)13:53 (18)16:33 (22)19:38 (18)27:20 (19)30:03 (19)36:26 (17)39:37 (17)43:31 (18)45:09 (18)49:35 (21)52:00 (22)53:39 (21)54:33 (21)
OC Fürstenfeld02:33 (22)03:24 (8)07:56 (34)02:40 (33)03:05 (14)07:42 (26)02:43 (14)06:23 (17)03:11 (23)03:54 (29)01:38 (12)04:26 (35)02:25 (21)01:39 (8)00:54 (31)
17Anna Máramarosi54:55+14:4402:19 (18)05:54 (13)11:37 (8)13:12 (7)16:09 (7)22:22 (7)25:03 (7)32:10 (10)35:21 (11)38:41 (11)40:14 (11)49:49 (22)52:19 (24)54:03 (22)54:55 (22)
Silvanus Sportegyesület02:19 (18)03:35 (10)05:43 (13)01:35 (10)02:57 (9)06:13 (14)02:41 (13)07:07 (20)03:11 (23)03:20 (26)01:33 (9)09:35 (39)02:30 (23)01:44 (10)00:52 (20)
18Laura König55:20+15:0902:13 (14)05:53 (12)12:50 (15)18:56 (28)22:56 (26)29:24 (26)32:13 (24)37:02 (18)39:57 (18)43:13 (16)44:56 (17)47:48 (18)50:03 (20)54:25 (23)55:20 (23)
SU Schöckl Graz02:13 (14)03:40 (12)06:57 (27)06:06 (40)04:00 (28)06:28 (17)02:49 (17)04:49 (10)02:55 (20)03:16 (24)01:43 (16)02:52 (23)02:15 (16)04:22 (40)00:55 (33)
19Klára Počtová55:52+15:4106:08 (34)11:23 (35)17:51 (33)19:25 (30)23:44 (31)29:46 (27)32:17 (25)37:45 (19)41:20 (21)44:40 (20)46:35 (20)49:27 (20)52:08 (23)55:06 (24)55:52 (24)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)06:08 (34)05:15 (28)06:28 (24)01:34 (8)04:19 (33)06:02 (11)02:31 (7)05:28 (15)03:35 (28)03:20 (26)01:55 (23)02:52 (23)02:41 (30)02:58 (34)00:46 (10)
20Vendula Teringlová56:40+16:2905:01 (32)09:04 (26)15:03 (23)16:29 (21)20:07 (21)26:48 (18)29:45 (18)34:37 (14)43:11 (23)46:23 (22)48:54 (21)51:28 (23)53:49 (25)55:49 (25)56:40 (25)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)05:01 (32)04:03 (19)05:59 (14)01:26 (3)03:38 (21)06:41 (19)02:57 (21)04:52 (11)08:34 (36)03:12 (22)02:31 (30)02:34 (13)02:21 (18)02:00 (20)00:51 (17)
21Karin Pust57:20+17:0901:57 (12)06:40 (18)12:49 (14)14:19 (13)17:19 (10)24:24 (14)27:49 (14)39:00 (23)45:01 (24)48:10 (23)49:58 (22)52:43 (24)54:57 (26)56:34 (26)57:20 (26)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:57 (12)04:43 (24)06:09 (17)01:30 (5)03:00 (11)07:05 (22)03:25 (28)11:11 (30)06:01 (34)03:09 (19)01:48 (18)02:45 (18)02:14 (15)01:37 (6)00:46 (10)
22Giulia Fignon58:50+18:3901:55 (9)07:48 (21)14:16 (21)16:21 (20)19:29 (17)27:39 (20)30:51 (20)43:32 (26)45:45 (25)48:43 (24)50:39 (23)53:09 (25)55:54 (27)57:56 (27)58:50 (27)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia01:55 (9)05:53 (31)06:28 (24)02:05 (23)03:08 (15)08:10 (29)03:12 (26)12:41 (34)02:13 (5)02:58 (12)01:56 (25)02:30 (12)02:45 (33)02:02 (22)00:54 (31)
23Dóra Máramarosi61:24+21:1301:54 (8)05:19 (6)18:17 (34)19:55 (31)23:12 (29)29:13 (25)31:48 (23)46:16 (30)48:55 (29)52:05 (28)53:45 (27)56:21 (28)58:45 (29)60:30 (28)61:24 (28)
Silvanus Sportegyesület01:54 (8)03:25 (9)12:58 (40)01:38 (14)03:17 (19)06:01 (10)02:35 (8)14:28 (36)02:39 (16)03:10 (21)01:40 (14)02:36 (16)02:24 (19)01:45 (11)00:54 (31)
24Ester Simion61:34+21:2306:14 (35)10:38 (32)16:47 (28)18:29 (26)21:21 (23)28:50 (24)32:27 (26)38:08 (21)41:32 (22)44:41 (21)53:21 (25)56:12 (27)58:52 (31)60:39 (29)61:34 (29)
G.S. Pavione06:14 (35)04:24 (22)06:09 (17)01:42 (15)02:52 (7)07:29 (24)03:37 (32)05:41 (16)03:24 (26)03:09 (19)08:40 (38)02:51 (21)02:40 (29)01:47 (13)00:55 (33)
25Theresa Monsberger62:18+22:0701:57 (12)06:14 (16)11:57 (9)14:13 (10)18:21 (16)25:10 (15)27:50 (15)43:04 (25)46:22 (26)50:32 (26)53:35 (26)56:22 (29)58:52 (31)61:25 (30)62:18 (30)
SU Schöckl Graz01:57 (12)04:17 (21)05:43 (13)02:16 (27)04:08 (30)06:49 (21)02:40 (10)15:14 (37)03:18 (25)04:10 (31)03:03 (35)02:47 (19)02:30 (23)02:33 (29)00:53 (25)
26Marlene Hoffmann63:20+23:0902:30 (20)07:28 (20)14:14 (20)16:13 (18)19:48 (20)28:25 (22)31:32 (22)44:44 (28)47:04 (28)49:41 (25)51:25 (24)55:07 (26)58:01 (28)62:35 (31)63:20 (31)
LZ OMAHA02:30 (20)04:58 (25)06:46 (25)01:59 (20)03:35 (20)08:37 (31)03:07 (24)13:12 (35)02:20 (7)02:37 (6)01:44 (17)03:42 (30)02:54 (34)04:34 (41)00:45 (6)
27Linda Tomášková63:33+23:2206:19 (36)10:33 (31)17:32 (30)20:03 (33)23:08 (28)34:25 (32)37:40 (30)46:10 (29)49:24 (30)52:22 (29)55:07 (28)58:01 (30)60:35 (32)62:40 (32)63:33 (32)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)06:19 (36)04:14 (20)06:59 (28)02:31 (30)03:05 (14)11:17 (37)03:15 (27)08:30 (24)03:14 (24)02:58 (12)02:45 (32)02:54 (24)02:34 (25)02:05 (25)00:53 (25)
28Klara Mikulova65:59+25:4803:16 (27)09:37 (27)17:48 (32)21:25 (35)25:04 (32)33:28 (30)37:05 (29)42:14 (24)51:23 (31)56:11 (30)58:35 (30)60:56 (32)63:06 (33)65:03 (33)65:59 (33)
KOS Tesla Brno03:16 (27)06:21 (35)08:11 (35)03:37 (36)03:39 (22)08:24 (30)03:37 (32)05:09 (13)09:09 (37)04:48 (34)02:24 (28)02:21 (9)02:10 (11)01:57 (18)00:56 (35)
29Eva Janošíková66:10+25:5904:57 (31)08:47 (24)14:11 (19)15:58 (17)19:42 (19)28:46 (23)38:26 (31)43:49 (27)46:24 (27)52:00 (27)55:29 (29)60:51 (31)63:26 (34)65:17 (34)66:10 (34)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)04:57 (31)03:50 (13)05:24 (8)01:47 (16)03:44 (26)09:04 (32)09:40 (39)05:23 (14)02:35 (15)05:36 (36)03:29 (36)05:22 (36)02:35 (27)01:51 (17)00:53 (25)
30Tajda Razpet68:01+27:5009:33 (38)13:29 (37)20:34 (36)23:26 (36)28:10 (36)36:17 (34)39:44 (33)47:55 (31)54:39 (33)58:08 (31)59:57 (31)62:32 (33)65:09 (35)66:56 (35)68:01 (35)
OK Azimut09:33 (38)03:56 (18)07:05 (30)02:52 (35)04:44 (35)08:07 (28)03:27 (29)08:11 (22)06:44 (35)03:29 (27)01:49 (20)02:35 (14)02:37 (28)01:47 (13)01:05 (38)
31Vita Malus69:26+29:1502:55 (25)08:05 (22)14:17 (22)16:18 (19)30:46 (37)36:25 (35)39:29 (32)51:15 (33)57:02 (34)60:12 (33)62:07 (33)64:45 (35)66:59 (37)68:35 (36)69:26 (36)
Orientacijski klub Komenda02:55 (25)05:10 (27)06:12 (18)02:01 (22)14:28 (40)05:39 (6)03:04 (23)11:46 (32)05:47 (33)03:10 (21)01:55 (23)02:38 (17)02:14 (15)01:36 (5)00:51 (17)
32Julia Walthier70:01+29:5007:33 (37)13:26 (36)21:19 (37)23:39 (37)27:51 (35)37:50 (36)40:48 (35)49:44 (32)54:15 (32)58:40 (32)60:55 (32)64:06 (34)66:41 (36)68:58 (37)70:01 (37)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület07:33 (37)05:53 (31)07:53 (32)02:20 (28)04:12 (32)09:59 (34)02:58 (22)08:56 (26)04:31 (30)04:25 (32)02:15 (26)03:11 (27)02:35 (27)02:17 (27)01:03 (37)
33Anna Angermann75:36+35:2502:33 (22)08:24 (23)15:42 (25)17:35 (23)21:45 (25)32:54 (29)36:36 (28)57:58 (34)60:58 (35)64:53 (34)67:10 (34)70:08 (36)72:40 (38)74:45 (38)75:36 (38)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt02:33 (22)05:51 (29)07:18 (31)01:53 (19)04:10 (31)11:09 (36)03:42 (34)21:22 (39)03:00 (21)03:55 (30)02:17 (27)02:58 (26)02:32 (24)02:05 (25)00:51 (17)
34Marlene Unegg87:37+47:2603:57 (29)09:00 (25)15:50 (26)17:51 (24)23:08 (28)33:59 (31)40:27 (34)61:47 (36)65:24 (36)69:58 (35)72:47 (35)80:07 (37)83:13 (39)86:28 (39)87:37 (39)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt03:57 (29)05:03 (26)06:50 (26)02:01 (22)05:17 (38)10:51 (35)06:28 (37)21:20 (38)03:37 (29)04:34 (33)02:49 (34)07:20 (38)03:06 (35)03:15 (37)01:09 (39)
35Zala Ferenc90:41+50:3003:24 (28)09:41 (30)18:34 (35)21:06 (34)25:58 (33)50:14 (39)54:00 (37)64:19 (37)69:27 (37)77:41 (36)80:12 (36)83:54 (38)87:12 (40)89:49 (40)90:41 (40)
OK Tivoli03:24 (28)06:17 (34)08:53 (36)02:32 (31)04:52 (36)24:16 (40)03:46 (35)10:19 (28)05:08 (32)08:14 (39)02:31 (30)03:42 (30)03:18 (37)02:37 (32)00:52 (20)
36Pia Ilovar98:41+58:3011:26 (39)17:38 (39)26:33 (38)29:07 (38)34:01 (38)58:12 (40)61:54 (39)72:35 (39)77:25 (38)85:32 (38)88:18 (37)92:05 (39)95:14 (41)97:51 (41)98:41 (41)
OK Tivoli11:26 (39)06:12 (33)08:55 (37)02:34 (32)04:54 (37)24:11 (39)03:42 (34)10:41 (29)04:50 (31)08:07 (38)02:46 (33)03:47 (31)03:09 (36)02:37 (32)00:50 (14)
37Natalie Balacova105:23+65:1212:49 (41)21:38 (40)31:36 (40)34:19 (40)38:21 (40)45:33 (37)49:20 (36)59:02 (35)77:49 (39)83:18 (37)93:52 (39)97:21 (40)100:44 (1)104:35 (1)105:23 (1)
KOS Tesla Brno12:49 (41)08:49 (39)09:58 (38)02:43 (34)04:02 (29)07:12 (23)03:47 (36)09:42 (27)18:47 (39)05:29 (35)10:34 (39)03:29 (28)03:23 (38)03:51 (39)00:48 (12)
38Kerstin Holzer110:44+70:3304:01 (30)14:13 (38)26:40 (39)30:29 (39)35:07 (39)48:30 (38)56:39 (38)68:42 (38)81:42 (40)88:36 (39)92:44 (38)98:40 (41)106:56 (2)109:47 (2)110:44 (2)
SU Schöckl Graz04:01 (30)10:12 (40)12:27 (39)03:49 (37)04:38 (34)13:23 (38)08:09 (38)12:03 (33)13:00 (38)06:54 (37)04:08 (37)05:56 (37)08:16 (41)02:51 (33)00:57 (36)
Anikó Koren54:11+14:0003:03 (26)09:41 (30)17:36 (31)20:02 (32)26:48 (34)36:05 (33) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)44:46 (13)48:47 (19)52:10 (19)54:11 (20)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület03:03 (26)06:38 (36)07:55 (33)02:26 (29)06:46 (39)09:17 (33)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)44:46 (41)04:01 (40)03:23 (38)02:01 (41)
Manja Leban+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Johanna Thoman52:06+11:5512:05 (40) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)37:42 (15) (N/A) (N/A)43:46 (12)47:40 (15)50:50 (17)52:06 (18)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt12:05 (40)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)37:42 (40)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)43:46 (40)03:54 (39)03:10 (36)01:16 (40)
Rachele Gaio+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Majda Vidaković+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Katarina Eva Anderluh+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Elis Angeli+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Valéria Musza+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Martina Scheidl+-41:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)