Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W21A

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4141-6868-4949-7171-5252-5151-5454-9696-8686-5858-5959-8989-7878-7474-6565-8080-8181-8282-8383-F
1Marlies Berger68:13+00:0002:16 (2)07:11 (1)11:55 (1)24:29 (1)26:39 (1)28:48 (1)30:39 (1)32:51 (2)36:57 (2)38:34 (2)42:02 (2)45:34 (2)47:16 (2)48:58 (2)56:59 (3)61:18 (4)65:03 (5)65:44 (6)67:19 (7)68:13 (9)
Der Berger-Clan02:16 (2)04:55 (1)04:44 (1)12:34 (1)02:10 (5)02:09 (16)01:51 (5)02:12 (1)04:06 (1)01:37 (6)03:28 (8)03:32 (3)01:42 (1)01:42 (1)08:01 (14)04:19 (9)03:45 (3)00:41 (5)01:35 (1)00:54 (4)
2Jana Kolaja Ehlerová71:48+03:3502:23 (4)08:52 (11)14:28 (6)29:53 (5)31:50 (5)33:15 (4)35:08 (4)37:56 (5)42:39 (4)44:11 (4)47:16 (4)50:48 (4)52:47 (3)54:49 (3)60:31 (4)63:45 (5)68:24 (6)69:01 (7)70:51 (8)71:48 (10)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering02:23 (4)06:29 (13)05:36 (4)15:25 (4)01:57 (2)01:25 (4)01:53 (6)02:48 (6)04:43 (4)01:32 (4)03:05 (4)03:32 (3)01:59 (3)02:02 (5)05:42 (3)03:14 (5)04:39 (9)00:37 (3)01:50 (6)00:57 (8)
3Soňa Beržinská72:47+04:3402:15 (1)07:24 (2)12:11 (2)27:22 (2)29:16 (2)30:34 (2)32:24 (2)34:57 (3)42:05 (3)43:27 (3)47:01 (3)50:29 (3)54:45 (5)56:47 (5)62:47 (6)66:00 (7)69:34 (7)70:10 (8)71:57 (9)72:47 (11)
Expres Czech Team02:15 (1)05:09 (3)04:47 (2)15:11 (3)01:54 (1)01:18 (1)01:50 (4)02:33 (3)07:08 (18)01:22 (1)03:34 (11)03:28 (1)04:16 (21)02:02 (5)06:00 (5)03:13 (4)03:34 (1)00:36 (2)01:47 (2)00:50 (1)
4Tereza Hošková74:20+06:0702:26 (5)08:06 (7)14:02 (5)29:34 (3)31:49 (4)33:23 (5)35:17 (5)37:49 (4)42:42 (5)44:19 (5)47:53 (5)52:11 (5)54:25 (4)56:31 (4)62:13 (5)65:18 (6)69:41 (8)70:30 (9)72:41 (10)74:20 (12)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)02:26 (5)05:40 (8)05:56 (7)15:32 (5)02:15 (7)01:34 (7)01:54 (7)02:32 (2)04:53 (6)01:37 (6)03:34 (11)04:18 (6)02:14 (6)02:06 (7)05:42 (3)03:05 (3)04:23 (8)00:49 (10)02:11 (15)01:39 (21)
5Agnes Scheikl78:16+10:0302:32 (8)07:43 (4)13:23 (3)29:38 (4)31:41 (3)33:12 (3)34:56 (3)43:00 (6)47:30 (6)48:58 (6)51:38 (6)56:31 (6)59:00 (6)60:58 (6)67:45 (7)70:34 (8)74:14 (9)75:20 (10)77:20 (11)78:16 (13)
OC Fürstenfeld02:32 (8)05:11 (4)05:40 (5)16:15 (6)02:03 (4)01:31 (6)01:44 (2)08:04 (20)04:30 (2)01:28 (2)02:40 (1)04:53 (11)02:29 (13)01:58 (2)06:47 (10)02:49 (2)03:40 (2)01:06 (19)02:00 (12)00:56 (7)
6Hannah Kalcher80:51+12:3802:36 (12)07:53 (5)15:00 (8)31:42 (6)33:54 (6)35:20 (6)37:03 (6)46:23 (10)51:37 (9)53:07 (8)55:58 (8)59:51 (8)62:19 (8)64:23 (8)70:14 (8)72:59 (9)77:05 (10)77:54 (11)79:47 (12)80:51 (14)
HSV Pinkafeld02:36 (12)05:17 (5)07:07 (11)16:42 (7)02:12 (6)01:26 (5)01:43 (1)09:20 (21)05:14 (9)01:30 (3)02:51 (2)03:53 (4)02:28 (12)02:04 (6)05:51 (4)02:45 (1)04:06 (5)00:49 (10)01:53 (7)01:04 (13)
7Urša Štanfel82:24+14:1102:36 (12)08:46 (10)14:58 (7)33:18 (8)35:56 (8)38:02 (8)41:33 (7)44:16 (7)49:03 (7)50:43 (7)54:05 (7)58:40 (7)61:36 (7)64:02 (7)70:33 (9)74:03 (10)78:44 (11)79:32 (12)81:31 (13)82:24 (15)
OK Azimut02:36 (12)06:10 (10)06:12 (8)18:20 (12)02:38 (14)02:06 (15)03:31 (20)02:43 (4)04:47 (5)01:40 (8)03:22 (6)04:35 (7)02:56 (16)02:26 (11)06:31 (8)03:30 (6)04:41 (10)00:48 (8)01:59 (10)00:53 (3)
8Hana Turczerová86:18+18:0502:19 (3)07:27 (3)27:32 (19)41:14 (17)43:33 (17)45:19 (17)47:48 (17)50:36 (16)55:11 (14)56:50 (14)60:14 (13)65:23 (12)67:50 (12)69:49 (12)75:25 (12)78:56 (11)82:42 (12)83:29 (13)85:19 (14)86:18 (16)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk02:19 (3)05:08 (2)20:05 (22)13:42 (2)02:19 (8)01:46 (9)02:29 (13)02:48 (6)04:35 (3)01:39 (7)03:24 (7)05:09 (14)02:27 (10)01:59 (3)05:36 (1)03:31 (7)03:46 (4)00:47 (7)01:50 (6)00:59 (9)
9Sandra Faccinelli90:17+22:0402:33 (10)08:13 (8)15:10 (9)34:54 (10)37:27 (11)39:25 (11)42:05 (9)45:41 (8)52:12 (10)54:03 (10)58:02 (10)62:54 (10)65:18 (9)68:18 (11)75:00 (11)82:05 (13)86:18 (13)87:18 (14)89:17 (15)90:17 (17)
SU Schöckl Graz02:33 (10)05:40 (8)06:57 (10)19:44 (14)02:33 (11)01:58 (13)02:40 (14)03:36 (12)06:31 (17)01:51 (9)03:59 (15)04:52 (10)02:24 (9)03:00 (17)06:42 (9)07:05 (18)04:13 (7)01:00 (18)01:59 (10)01:00 (10)
10Sara Tuomaala92:16+24:0302:33 (10)07:57 (6)18:50 (16)37:07 (12)39:41 (12)41:53 (12)43:56 (12)48:37 (13)54:01 (12)56:00 (12)59:04 (12)63:09 (11)65:21 (10)67:42 (9)74:33 (10)81:36 (12)88:15 (14)89:05 (15)91:08 (16)92:16 (18)
SK Uusi02:33 (10)05:24 (6)10:53 (20)18:17 (11)02:34 (12)02:12 (18)02:03 (8)04:41 (16)05:24 (11)01:59 (13)03:04 (3)04:05 (5)02:12 (5)02:21 (8)06:51 (11)07:03 (17)06:39 (17)00:50 (12)02:03 (13)01:08 (17)
11Nika Sakar95:12+26:5902:28 (7)09:04 (12)16:38 (10)34:36 (9)37:24 (10)39:18 (10)42:43 (10)46:16 (9)51:36 (8)54:01 (9)57:42 (9)62:51 (9)65:30 (11)67:59 (10)76:53 (13)83:38 (14)88:21 (15)91:38 (16)94:17 (17)95:12 (19)
OK Maksimir02:28 (7)06:36 (14)07:34 (12)17:58 (9)02:48 (17)01:54 (10)03:25 (19)03:33 (10)05:20 (10)02:25 (18)03:41 (12)05:09 (14)02:39 (14)02:29 (12)08:54 (17)06:45 (16)04:43 (11)03:17 (21)02:39 (19)00:55 (5)
12Magdalena Kalcher97:21+29:0802:27 (6)08:40 (9)13:57 (4)31:56 (7)34:26 (7)35:48 (7)43:50 (11)47:23 (11)52:33 (11)54:47 (11)58:07 (11)72:20 (18)74:32 (18)76:58 (18)83:01 (16)89:29 (18)93:41 (16)94:26 (17)96:16 (18)97:21 (20)
HSV Pinkafeld02:27 (6)06:13 (11)05:17 (3)17:59 (10)02:30 (10)01:22 (2)08:02 (22)03:33 (10)05:10 (8)02:14 (17)03:20 (5)14:13 (21)02:12 (5)02:26 (11)06:03 (6)06:28 (14)04:12 (6)00:45 (6)01:50 (6)01:05 (15)
13Brina Foški99:00+30:4702:38 (13)10:07 (15)17:43 (12)38:44 (14)42:17 (15)44:28 (15)46:46 (15)49:50 (15)56:18 (16)58:17 (16)62:51 (16)68:04 (15)70:32 (15)73:11 (14)81:37 (15)86:17 (15)95:00 (17)95:55 (18)97:55 (19)99:00 (21)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris02:38 (13)07:29 (18)07:36 (13)21:01 (16)03:33 (21)02:11 (17)02:18 (9)03:04 (7)06:28 (15)01:59 (13)04:34 (18)05:13 (15)02:28 (12)02:39 (13)08:26 (15)04:40 (11)08:43 (19)00:55 (15)02:00 (12)01:05 (15)
14Alena Voltrová99:46+31:3302:59 (16)10:13 (16)18:00 (13)40:36 (16)43:17 (16)45:14 (16)47:43 (16)51:45 (17)58:15 (18)60:20 (18)65:39 (18)71:03 (17)73:27 (17)76:21 (17)84:21 (18)89:11 (17)95:33 (18)96:30 (19)98:40 (20)99:46 (22)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.02:59 (16)07:14 (16)07:47 (14)22:36 (19)02:41 (16)01:57 (12)02:29 (13)04:02 (14)06:30 (16)02:05 (14)05:19 (19)05:24 (16)02:24 (9)02:54 (16)08:00 (13)04:50 (12)06:22 (16)00:57 (16)02:10 (14)01:06 (16)
15Francesca De Nardis100:01+31:4803:31 (19)09:32 (13)18:05 (14)39:43 (15)42:10 (14)44:13 (14)46:02 (14)49:23 (14)55:23 (15)57:34 (15)61:20 (15)65:57 (13)68:16 (13)71:22 (13)80:22 (14)90:58 (19)96:11 (19)97:02 (20)99:00 (21)100:01 (1)
Polisportiva G.Masi03:31 (19)06:01 (9)08:33 (18)21:38 (17)02:27 (9)02:03 (14)01:49 (3)03:21 (8)06:00 (14)02:11 (15)03:46 (13)04:37 (8)02:19 (7)03:06 (20)09:00 (18)10:36 (20)05:13 (12)00:51 (14)01:58 (8)01:01 (11)
16Zsófia Takács102:46+34:3315:43 (20)22:08 (20)27:52 (20)46:30 (19)49:07 (19)50:53 (19)53:20 (18)56:54 (19)62:01 (19)64:37 (19)68:48 (19)73:27 (19)75:26 (19)77:52 (19)85:06 (19)88:58 (16)99:25 (21)100:04 (1)101:54 (1)102:46 (2)
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület15:43 (20)06:25 (12)05:44 (6)18:38 (13)02:37 (13)01:46 (9)02:27 (11)03:34 (11)05:07 (7)02:36 (19)04:11 (16)04:39 (9)01:59 (3)02:26 (11)07:14 (12)03:52 (8)10:27 (21)00:39 (4)01:50 (6)00:52 (2)
17Chiara Caglio103:05+34:5202:58 (15)09:44 (14)18:06 (15)35:21 (11)37:20 (9)38:44 (9)41:54 (8)51:56 (18)57:35 (17)59:33 (17)63:28 (17)68:28 (16)71:51 (16)74:34 (16)85:21 (20)93:28 (20)98:42 (20)99:32 (21)102:09 (2)103:05 (3)
Polisportiva Besanese02:58 (15)06:46 (15)08:22 (17)17:15 (8)01:59 (3)01:24 (3)03:10 (16)10:02 (22)05:39 (12)01:58 (11)03:55 (14)05:00 (12)03:23 (18)02:43 (14)10:47 (20)08:07 (19)05:14 (13)00:50 (12)02:37 (18)00:56 (7)
18Barbara Kmetec108:20+40:0703:15 (18)10:36 (17)16:56 (11)37:30 (13)40:11 (13)42:08 (13)44:32 (13)48:31 (12)54:24 (13)56:16 (13)60:41 (14)66:38 (14)70:29 (14)73:33 (15)83:13 (17)98:32 (21)104:15 (1)104:50 (2)107:11 (3)108:20 (4)
Kamniški orientacijski klub03:15 (18)07:21 (17)06:20 (9)20:34 (15)02:41 (16)01:57 (12)02:24 (10)03:59 (13)05:53 (13)01:52 (10)04:25 (17)05:57 (17)03:51 (20)03:04 (19)09:40 (19)15:19 (21)05:43 (14)00:35 (1)02:21 (16)01:09 (18)
19Barbara Jolič115:52+47:3902:47 (14)13:14 (19)21:15 (17)43:21 (18)46:53 (18)50:05 (18)53:22 (19)61:11 (20)69:20 (20)71:33 (20)75:04 (20)82:03 (20)84:53 (20)87:44 (20)94:11 (21)100:40 (1)108:05 (2)110:32 (3)114:49 (4)115:52 (5)
Orientacijski klub Komenda02:47 (14)10:27 (20)08:01 (15)22:06 (18)03:32 (19)03:12 (20)03:17 (18)07:49 (19)08:09 (20)02:13 (16)03:31 (9)06:59 (18)02:50 (15)02:51 (15)06:27 (7)06:29 (15)07:25 (18)02:27 (20)04:17 (21)01:03 (12)
20Suzana Flerin Drevenšek123:17+55:0403:09 (17)11:39 (18)23:31 (18)50:45 (20)54:18 (20)57:02 (20)60:18 (20)64:39 (21)72:59 (21)75:41 (21)81:36 (21)90:13 (21)93:57 (21)98:47 (21)107:37 (1)112:05 (2)118:25 (3)119:25 (4)122:07 (5)123:17 (6)
Kamniški orientacijski klub03:09 (17)08:30 (19)11:52 (21)27:14 (21)03:33 (21)02:44 (19)03:16 (17)04:21 (15)08:20 (21)02:42 (20)05:55 (20)08:37 (20)03:44 (19)04:50 (21)08:50 (16)04:28 (10)06:20 (15)01:00 (18)02:42 (20)01:10 (20)
21Monika Martina Sipina Halper146:57+78:4421:22 (22)35:50 (22)44:06 (22)68:24 (21)71:36 (21)75:08 (21)78:15 (21)84:18 (22)91:55 (22)95:01 (22)101:29 (1)109:11 (1)112:24 (1)115:25 (1)126:35 (2)132:43 (3)142:26 (4)143:17 (5)145:47 (6)146:57 (8)
OK Jelen21:22 (22)14:28 (22)08:16 (16)24:18 (20)03:12 (18)03:32 (21)03:07 (15)06:03 (17)07:37 (19)03:06 (21)06:28 (21)07:42 (19)03:13 (17)03:01 (18)11:10 (21)06:08 (13)09:43 (20)00:51 (14)02:30 (17)01:10 (20)
Merel Umans131:35+63:2217:51 (21)30:31 (21)41:05 (21)79:44 (22)85:25 (22)92:52 (22)97:37 (22)104:01 (1)115:24 (1)118:57 (1) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)131:35 (7)
Belgian Military Orienteering Team17:51 (21)12:40 (21)10:34 (19)38:39 (22)05:41 (22)07:27 (22)04:45 (21)06:24 (18)11:23 (22)03:33 (22)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)131:35 (22)
Barbora Stachoňová+-69:47 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Hannah Hoffmann+-69:47 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
LZ OMAHA00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)