Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W21B

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6969-7373-5959-9191-6161-6565-8080-6666-4040-F
1Tina Močnik43:05+00:0006:49 (1)14:05 (1)17:52 (3)23:36 (3)26:59 (3)30:12 (3)36:55 (5)39:49 (4)41:31 (5)43:05 (5)
Orientacijski klub Komenda06:49 (1)07:16 (3)03:47 (5)05:44 (2)03:23 (15)03:13 (1)06:43 (12)02:54 (3)01:42 (2)01:34 (9)
2Gudrun Pregartner45:11+02:0607:05 (3)15:03 (3)18:16 (4)27:30 (5)29:22 (5)35:06 (5)38:57 (6)41:26 (5)43:23 (6)45:11 (6)
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn07:05 (3)07:58 (6)03:13 (1)09:14 (9)01:52 (1)05:44 (18)03:51 (2)02:29 (1)01:57 (7)01:48 (15)
3Irene Greiner-Löschnigg47:01+03:5608:34 (7)16:23 (8)20:08 (7)28:42 (6)31:10 (6)35:29 (6)40:02 (7)43:00 (6)45:19 (7)47:01 (7)
SU Schöckl Graz08:34 (7)07:49 (5)03:45 (4)08:34 (7)02:28 (7)04:19 (10)04:33 (5)02:58 (5)02:19 (15)01:42 (12)
4Delilah Pregartner47:43+04:3807:01 (2)14:11 (2)17:41 (2)23:15 (2)25:36 (2)29:51 (2)36:35 (4)39:17 (3)46:17 (8)47:43 (8)
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn07:01 (2)07:10 (2)03:30 (2)05:34 (1)02:21 (5)04:15 (9)06:44 (13)02:42 (2)07:00 (26)01:26 (3)
5Paula Prpić47:57+04:5209:39 (13)18:59 (11)23:05 (9)30:02 (7)32:40 (7)37:00 (7)41:11 (8)44:40 (7)46:24 (9)47:57 (9)
OK Vihor09:39 (13)09:20 (12)04:06 (7)06:57 (4)02:38 (8)04:20 (11)04:11 (3)03:29 (9)01:44 (3)01:33 (8)
6Damjana Gantar55:08+12:0307:30 (6)15:38 (5)19:58 (6)30:35 (8)32:56 (8)37:40 (8)48:24 (9)51:47 (8)53:41 (10)55:08 (10)
OK Azimut07:30 (6)08:08 (7)04:20 (8)10:37 (13)02:21 (5)04:44 (13)10:44 (22)03:23 (7)01:54 (5)01:27 (4)
7Karin Vogl60:41+17:3610:30 (19)19:48 (14)24:54 (12)32:14 (9)35:01 (9)38:52 (9)51:39 (11)56:04 (9)58:22 (11)60:41 (11)
SV Mietraching10:30 (19)09:18 (11)05:06 (9)07:20 (5)02:47 (12)03:51 (3)12:47 (24)04:25 (12)02:18 (13)02:19 (22)
8Spela Bogataj62:25+19:2010:10 (17)19:37 (13)25:49 (13)34:29 (11)40:42 (13)46:03 (11)51:00 (10)58:35 (12)60:41 (13)62:25 (12)
Orientacijski klub Komenda10:10 (17)09:27 (14)06:12 (15)08:40 (8)06:13 (21)05:21 (17)04:57 (8)07:35 (25)02:06 (11)01:44 (13)
9Bernadette Kalcher62:32+19:2709:33 (12)18:59 (11)24:32 (11)34:18 (10)37:45 (10)43:30 (10)52:55 (12)57:37 (10)59:47 (12)62:32 (13)
HSV Pinkafeld09:33 (12)09:26 (13)05:33 (11)09:46 (12)03:27 (16)05:45 (19)09:25 (20)04:42 (13)02:10 (12)02:45 (24)
10Susanne Friedl-Steiner62:52+19:4707:18 (4)16:19 (7)28:22 (15)44:25 (18)46:51 (16)50:54 (13)56:21 (15)59:19 (13)61:16 (14)62:52 (14)
HSV Pinkafeld07:18 (4)09:01 (9)12:03 (25)16:03 (22)02:26 (6)04:03 (5)05:27 (10)02:58 (5)01:57 (7)01:36 (10)
11Alenka Vuga Seljak63:20+20:1508:53 (9)19:27 (12)23:21 (10)36:16 (13)39:22 (11)51:21 (14)54:26 (13)58:13 (11)61:52 (15)63:20 (15)
Orientacijski klub Komenda08:53 (9)10:34 (15)03:54 (6)12:55 (17)03:06 (13)11:59 (25)03:05 (1)03:47 (10)03:39 (23)01:28 (5)
12Marta Malus65:30+22:2513:21 (26)22:26 (16)28:30 (16)36:40 (14)43:16 (14)47:42 (12)54:52 (14)61:23 (14)63:26 (16)65:30 (16)
Orientacijski klub Komenda13:21 (26)09:05 (10)06:04 (13)08:10 (6)06:36 (22)04:26 (12)07:10 (14)06:31 (19)02:03 (8)02:04 (18)
13Mátyásné Paskuj65:44+22:3909:44 (15)21:25 (15)26:53 (14)44:13 (17)46:23 (15)53:32 (15)58:14 (16)61:35 (15)63:29 (17)65:44 (17)
FÖLDEÁK09:44 (15)11:41 (16)05:28 (10)17:20 (23)02:10 (3)07:09 (23)04:42 (7)03:21 (6)01:54 (5)02:15 (21)
14Maja Istenič69:22+26:1710:11 (18)22:56 (17)32:52 (20)43:57 (16)48:03 (17)54:21 (17)61:35 (17)65:04 (16)67:35 (18)69:22 (18)
OK Azimut10:11 (18)12:45 (18)09:56 (22)11:05 (14)04:06 (19)06:18 (20)07:14 (16)03:29 (9)02:31 (17)01:47 (14)
15Elena Gombač Šuc71:50+28:4509:12 (11)23:04 (18)32:52 (20)45:41 (19)48:24 (18)53:39 (16)61:42 (18)68:25 (17)70:30 (19)71:50 (19)
Orientacijski klub Komenda09:12 (11)13:52 (21)09:48 (21)12:49 (16)02:43 (11)05:15 (16)08:03 (19)06:43 (22)02:05 (10)01:20 (1)
16Christine Unegg81:41+38:3623:34 (28)41:50 (26)48:26 (26)62:02 (25)64:43 (25)68:53 (25)73:28 (23)77:23 (20)79:43 (20)81:41 (20)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt23:34 (28)18:16 (25)06:36 (17)13:36 (20)02:41 (9)04:10 (6)04:35 (6)03:55 (11)02:20 (16)01:58 (17)
17Maja Obid82:10+39:0508:44 (8)15:48 (6)22:49 (8)36:10 (12)39:43 (12)57:47 (19)71:51 (21)78:55 (22)80:37 (21)82:10 (21)
OK Azimut08:44 (8)07:04 (1)07:01 (19)13:21 (18)03:33 (17)18:04 (27)14:04 (25)07:04 (23)01:42 (2)01:33 (8)
18Ivana Mahečić82:40+39:3509:12 (11)17:33 (9)39:34 (24)49:09 (21)62:10 (24)66:23 (22)71:47 (20)76:59 (19)81:19 (23)82:40 (22)
OK Kapela09:12 (11)08:21 (8)22:01 (27)09:35 (11)13:01 (25)04:13 (8)05:24 (9)05:12 (16)04:20 (24)01:21 (2)
19Darja Gorjup Poženel82:57+39:5210:42 (20)27:59 (22)34:12 (22)54:32 (24)57:15 (20)62:01 (20)69:45 (19)76:21 (18)81:15 (22)82:57 (23)
Orientacijski klub Komenda10:42 (20)17:17 (23)06:13 (16)20:20 (25)02:43 (11)04:46 (14)07:44 (17)06:36 (21)04:54 (25)01:42 (12)
20Maja Ugrin84:52+41:4711:25 (21)24:01 (20)34:06 (21)52:33 (23)57:21 (21)64:28 (21)72:14 (22)78:12 (21)81:28 (24)84:52 (24)
OK Tivoli11:25 (21)12:36 (17)10:05 (23)18:27 (24)04:48 (20)07:07 (22)07:46 (18)05:58 (17)03:16 (21)03:24 (27)
21Nataša Bogataj85:36+42:3109:40 (14)23:17 (19)29:11 (17)38:43 (15)51:29 (19)56:27 (18)74:22 (24)80:51 (23)83:30 (25)85:36 (25)
OK Azimut09:40 (14)13:37 (20)05:54 (12)09:32 (10)12:46 (24)04:58 (15)17:55 (26)06:29 (18)02:39 (18)02:06 (19)
22Federica Brugnoli88:21+45:1614:54 (27)31:17 (24)37:54 (23)65:50 (26)69:06 (26)73:17 (26)79:30 (26)84:23 (25)86:28 (27)88:21 (26)
Lessinia Orienteering14:54 (27)16:23 (22)06:37 (18)27:56 (27)03:16 (14)04:11 (7)06:13 (11)04:53 (15)02:05 (10)01:53 (16)
23Vera Wasching88:24+45:1913:19 (25)26:35 (21)32:40 (18)46:55 (20)61:11 (23)68:06 (24)78:18 (25)83:11 (24)86:12 (26)88:24 (27)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering13:19 (25)13:16 (19)06:05 (14)14:15 (21)14:16 (26)06:55 (21)10:12 (21)04:53 (15)03:01 (20)02:12 (20)
24Antonella Sinigaglia103:12+60:0711:47 (23)29:15 (23)39:43 (25)51:44 (22)58:51 (22)66:47 (23)90:15 (27)96:48 (26)100:12 (1)103:12 (1)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA11:47 (23)17:28 (24)10:28 (24)12:01 (15)07:07 (23)07:56 (24)23:28 (27)06:33 (20)03:24 (22)03:00 (25)
25Violeta Čalić121:22+78:1711:44 (22)69:42 (27)78:08 (27)91:36 (27)95:28 (27)99:25 (27)106:37 (1)116:27 (1)118:46 (2)121:22 (2)
OK Vihor11:44 (22)57:58 (27)08:26 (20)13:28 (19)03:52 (18)03:57 (4)07:12 (15)09:50 (26)02:19 (15)02:36 (23)
26Iva Derdić192:17+149:1230:30 (29)88:42 (28)109:00 (1)130:48 (1)151:50 (1)167:54 (1)179:02 (2)186:15 (2)189:00 (3)192:17 (3)
OK Jelen30:30 (29)58:12 (28)20:18 (26)21:48 (26)21:02 (27)16:04 (26)11:08 (23)07:13 (24)02:45 (19)03:17 (26)
Sandra Bergant Vidaković+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Angelika Renz+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Natalija Kunc Rešek+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Tivoli00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Julija Ferenc42:09+-1:0407:29 (5)15:12 (4)18:48 (5)24:55 (4)27:01 (4)30:39 (4)34:58 (3) (N/A)40:36 (4)42:09 (4)
OK Tivoli07:29 (5)07:43 (4)03:36 (3)06:07 (3)02:06 (2)03:38 (2)04:19 (4)00:00 (N/A)40:36 (27)01:33 (8)
Kerstin Thoman+-44:5509:50 (16) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt09:50 (16)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Iva Lovrec+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Vihor00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Franca Scardoni+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Lessinia Orienteering00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Silke Hochwieser+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLT Transdanubien00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Anna Austad Sveen+-44:5513:07 (24)36:01 (25) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Active Travel Norway AS13:07 (24)22:54 (26)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gerhild Pacher+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Sára Kóger+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Katarina Sedej+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ana Delić+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Jelen00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Veronika Cart+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLC Wienerwald00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Hoa Lai Ho Nhat+-44:55 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLC Wienerwald00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)