Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W21E

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6060-8686-4444-6969-6464-8484-8787-7070-8585-5353-5151-5656-5555-5757-7272-8989-9191-6161-6666-8383-F
1Sina Tommer62:21+00:0002:19 (1)07:55 (1)09:04 (1)13:27 (1)16:44 (1)18:40 (1)36:10 (1)37:39 (1)38:48 (1)40:57 (1)42:52 (1)44:18 (1)45:22 (1)47:07 (1)48:37 (1)55:15 (3)57:51 (4)59:08 (6)60:23 (6)61:39 (6)62:21 (6)
IFK Göteborg Orientering02:19 (1)05:36 (1)01:09 (1)04:23 (3)03:17 (2)01:56 (3)17:30 (1)01:29 (3)01:09 (1)02:09 (7)01:55 (1)01:26 (3)01:04 (3)01:45 (1)01:30 (1)06:38 (3)02:36 (1)01:17 (2)01:15 (1)01:16 (2)00:42 (1)
2Gabriela Hirsova70:50+08:2902:47 (3)09:17 (4)10:32 (3)15:11 (3)19:13 (4)21:22 (4)40:20 (2)41:55 (2)43:23 (2)45:35 (2)47:54 (2)49:24 (2)50:44 (2)52:53 (2)54:49 (2)62:20 (4)65:21 (5)66:44 (8)68:20 (8)69:53 (7)70:50 (7)
SK Zabovresky Brno02:47 (3)06:30 (4)01:15 (3)04:39 (5)04:02 (6)02:09 (7)18:58 (2)01:35 (5)01:28 (5)02:12 (8)02:19 (5)01:30 (6)01:20 (14)02:09 (9)01:56 (6)07:31 (7)03:01 (5)01:23 (4)01:36 (6)01:33 (7)00:57 (21)
3Christine Kirchlechner70:59+08:3802:41 (2)08:50 (2)10:23 (2)15:04 (2)19:05 (2)21:09 (2)40:52 (3)42:32 (3)44:07 (3)46:00 (3)49:08 (3)50:36 (3)51:55 (3)53:54 (3)55:34 (3)62:33 (5)65:28 (6)66:44 (8)68:09 (7)70:14 (8)70:59 (8)
Sportclub Meran02:41 (2)06:09 (2)01:33 (11)04:41 (6)04:01 (5)02:04 (5)19:43 (3)01:40 (10)01:35 (9)01:53 (2)03:08 (22)01:28 (4)01:19 (12)01:59 (4)01:40 (2)06:59 (4)02:55 (3)01:16 (1)01:25 (3)02:05 (21)00:45 (3)
4Ann Derzhavina71:50+09:2902:53 (6)09:28 (6)11:16 (7)15:35 (5)20:29 (5)22:49 (7)44:03 (5)45:38 (5)47:00 (5)49:00 (5)51:01 (4)52:23 (4)53:30 (4)55:20 (4)57:06 (4)63:31 (6)66:53 (7)68:25 (9)69:48 (9)71:06 (9)71:50 (9)
Voronezh02:53 (6)06:35 (6)01:48 (15)04:19 (2)04:54 (12)02:20 (12)21:14 (5)01:35 (5)01:22 (4)02:00 (6)02:01 (2)01:22 (1)01:07 (4)01:50 (2)01:46 (3)06:25 (2)03:22 (11)01:32 (8)01:23 (2)01:18 (4)00:44 (2)
5Viola Zagonel73:45+11:2403:00 (8)09:11 (3)11:00 (5)15:33 (4)20:33 (6)22:29 (5)46:50 (8)48:16 (8)49:35 (8)51:33 (8)53:38 (8)55:03 (8)56:19 (8)58:17 (8)60:22 (8)65:56 (7)68:43 (8)70:07 (10)71:43 (10)72:57 (10)73:45 (10)
Polisportiva G.Masi03:00 (8)06:11 (3)01:49 (16)04:33 (4)05:00 (15)01:56 (3)24:21 (10)01:26 (2)01:19 (2)01:58 (5)02:05 (3)01:25 (2)01:16 (8)01:58 (3)02:05 (10)05:34 (1)02:47 (2)01:24 (6)01:36 (6)01:14 (1)00:48 (5)
6Mojca Flerin Drevenšek75:15+12:5403:03 (9)10:16 (8)11:38 (8)15:55 (6)19:11 (3)21:16 (3)42:32 (4)44:53 (4)46:30 (4)48:21 (4)51:03 (5)52:50 (5)53:47 (5)55:50 (5)57:49 (5)66:35 (9)69:34 (9)70:58 (11)72:39 (11)74:24 (11)75:15 (11)
Kamniški orientacijski klub03:03 (9)07:13 (9)01:22 (6)04:17 (1)03:16 (1)02:05 (6)21:16 (6)02:21 (20)01:37 (10)01:51 (1)02:42 (12)01:47 (10)00:57 (2)02:03 (5)01:59 (9)08:46 (15)02:59 (4)01:24 (6)01:41 (10)01:45 (12)00:51 (9)
7Susanna Tervo76:30+14:0903:06 (10)09:45 (7)11:13 (6)16:31 (7)20:34 (7)22:49 (7)44:09 (6)45:47 (6)47:20 (6)49:34 (6)52:27 (7)54:15 (7)55:34 (7)57:42 (7)59:38 (7)67:27 (10)70:42 (10)72:15 (12)74:12 (12)75:39 (12)76:30 (12)
IFK Lidingö SOK03:06 (10)06:39 (7)01:28 (9)05:18 (9)04:03 (7)02:15 (9)21:20 (7)01:38 (8)01:33 (7)02:14 (9)02:53 (17)01:48 (12)01:19 (12)02:08 (7)01:56 (6)07:49 (9)03:15 (10)01:33 (9)01:57 (13)01:27 (5)00:51 (9)
8Anni Berger76:33+14:1202:53 (6)09:28 (6)10:53 (4)16:47 (9)22:35 (10)24:36 (10)45:05 (7)46:25 (7)47:45 (7)49:40 (7)51:56 (6)53:47 (6)54:43 (6)56:51 (6)59:00 (6)66:33 (8)70:45 (11)72:44 (13)74:29 (13)75:47 (13)76:33 (13)
Der Berger-Clan02:53 (6)06:35 (6)01:25 (7)05:54 (14)05:48 (19)02:01 (4)20:29 (4)01:20 (1)01:20 (3)01:55 (3)02:16 (4)01:51 (14)00:56 (1)02:08 (7)02:09 (11)07:33 (8)04:12 (20)01:59 (20)01:45 (11)01:18 (4)00:46 (4)
9Zsófia Ratinland81:02+18:4103:25 (13)10:52 (11)12:06 (10)17:52 (11)21:35 (9)23:53 (8)47:09 (10)48:47 (9)50:45 (9)52:43 (9)55:11 (9)56:41 (9)57:50 (9)60:04 (9)62:24 (9)71:42 (11)74:52 (12)76:15 (14)77:54 (14)80:06 (14)81:02 (14)
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület03:25 (13)07:27 (10)01:14 (2)05:46 (10)03:43 (3)02:18 (10)23:16 (9)01:38 (8)01:58 (18)01:58 (5)02:28 (8)01:30 (6)01:09 (5)02:14 (12)02:20 (15)09:18 (19)03:10 (8)01:23 (4)01:39 (9)02:12 (22)00:56 (19)
10Rosa Trummer84:49+22:2804:03 (21)11:35 (14)13:32 (14)19:31 (14)24:31 (13)27:10 (13)51:45 (12)53:39 (11)55:13 (11)57:29 (10)59:53 (10)61:34 (10)63:30 (10)65:39 (10)67:30 (10)74:50 (12)78:28 (13)80:24 (15)82:25 (15)84:00 (15)84:49 (15)
OLC Graz04:03 (21)07:32 (11)01:57 (18)05:59 (15)05:00 (15)02:39 (20)24:35 (11)01:54 (17)01:34 (8)02:16 (11)02:24 (7)01:41 (8)01:56 (22)02:09 (9)01:51 (4)07:20 (5)03:38 (14)01:56 (18)02:01 (16)01:35 (8)00:49 (7)
11Liesbeth Van De Velde85:10+22:4903:23 (12)10:28 (9)11:44 (9)16:47 (9)22:59 (11)24:55 (11)50:56 (11)52:32 (10)54:53 (10)57:33 (11)60:05 (11)62:06 (11)64:20 (12)66:32 (12)68:31 (11)76:29 (13)79:38 (14)81:16 (16)82:53 (16)84:21 (16)85:10 (16)
Belgian Military Orienteering Team03:23 (12)07:05 (8)01:16 (4)05:03 (8)06:12 (20)01:56 (3)26:01 (15)01:36 (6)02:21 (22)02:40 (18)02:32 (9)02:01 (19)02:14 (24)02:12 (10)01:59 (9)07:58 (10)03:09 (7)01:38 (10)01:37 (7)01:28 (6)00:49 (7)
12Gabriela Šimůnková85:55+23:3402:57 (7)10:35 (10)12:33 (11)17:34 (10)21:34 (8)24:06 (9)47:01 (9)54:25 (12)55:58 (12)58:24 (12)61:03 (12)62:55 (12)64:11 (11)66:25 (11)68:41 (12)76:44 (14)79:59 (15)81:41 (17)83:19 (17)84:58 (17)85:55 (17)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)02:57 (7)07:38 (12)01:58 (19)05:01 (7)04:00 (4)02:32 (17)22:55 (8)07:24 (24)01:33 (7)02:26 (13)02:39 (10)01:52 (15)01:16 (8)02:14 (12)02:16 (13)08:03 (11)03:15 (10)01:42 (11)01:38 (8)01:39 (9)00:57 (21)
13Šárka Vaníková87:26+25:0503:30 (14)11:19 (12)12:55 (13)19:07 (12)24:06 (12)26:54 (12)52:41 (13)54:27 (13)56:21 (13)58:55 (13)61:37 (13)63:22 (13)64:33 (13)66:51 (13)69:06 (13)77:11 (15)80:39 (16)82:24 (18)84:35 (18)86:30 (18)87:26 (18)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk03:30 (14)07:49 (13)01:36 (13)06:12 (17)04:59 (13)02:48 (24)25:47 (14)01:46 (13)01:54 (15)02:34 (16)02:42 (12)01:45 (9)01:11 (6)02:18 (13)02:15 (12)08:05 (12)03:28 (12)01:45 (14)02:11 (18)01:55 (15)00:56 (19)
14Martina Palumbo88:56+26:3502:52 (4)11:28 (13)12:49 (12)19:09 (13)26:10 (17)28:22 (16)54:36 (15)56:48 (16)59:43 (16)62:42 (17)65:05 (15)66:40 (15)68:04 (15)70:40 (15)72:39 (15)80:04 (16)83:10 (17)84:41 (19)86:17 (19)88:04 (19)88:56 (19)
AD Trento Orienteering02:52 (4)08:36 (18)01:21 (5)06:20 (18)07:01 (23)02:12 (8)26:14 (16)02:12 (19)02:55 (24)02:59 (20)02:23 (6)01:35 (7)01:24 (16)02:36 (17)01:59 (9)07:25 (6)03:06 (6)01:31 (7)01:36 (6)01:47 (13)00:52 (13)
15Yana Bogya93:27+31:0603:36 (18)13:14 (21)14:44 (16)23:18 (20)28:09 (20)30:35 (20)56:15 (17)58:00 (17)59:58 (17)62:31 (16)65:14 (16)67:03 (16)68:20 (16)70:57 (16)73:30 (16)82:22 (17)86:14 (18)87:58 (20)90:23 (20)92:27 (20)93:27 (20)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj03:36 (18)09:38 (21)01:30 (10)08:34 (23)04:51 (11)02:26 (13)25:40 (13)01:45 (12)01:58 (18)02:33 (15)02:43 (14)01:49 (13)01:17 (10)02:37 (18)02:33 (21)08:52 (16)03:52 (16)01:44 (12)02:25 (23)02:04 (20)01:00 (22)
16Zala Zavrl93:28+31:0703:17 (11)12:45 (17)14:54 (18)22:15 (18)26:47 (18)29:14 (18)54:18 (14)55:59 (14)57:44 (14)60:00 (14)62:43 (14)64:54 (14)66:15 (14)68:53 (14)71:20 (14)82:49 (18)86:56 (19)88:41 (21)90:40 (21)92:36 (21)93:28 (21)
Orientacijski klub Komenda03:17 (11)09:28 (19)02:09 (22)07:21 (20)04:32 (10)02:27 (14)25:04 (12)01:41 (11)01:45 (12)02:16 (11)02:43 (14)02:11 (21)01:21 (15)02:38 (19)02:27 (19)11:29 (23)04:07 (18)01:45 (14)01:59 (15)01:56 (16)00:52 (13)
17Federica Negri95:52+33:3104:20 (24)12:49 (18)14:54 (18)20:57 (16)25:28 (14)28:02 (14)55:04 (16)56:43 (15)58:29 (15)62:24 (15)65:51 (17)68:56 (17)70:13 (17)73:31 (17)75:54 (17)84:25 (19)88:50 (20)91:01 (22)92:59 (22)94:43 (22)95:52 (22)
Polisportiva Besanese04:20 (24)08:29 (15)02:05 (21)06:03 (16)04:31 (9)02:34 (19)27:02 (17)01:39 (9)01:46 (13)03:55 (24)03:27 (24)03:05 (24)01:17 (10)03:18 (24)02:23 (16)08:31 (14)04:25 (22)02:11 (22)01:58 (14)01:44 (11)01:09 (24)
18Aurélie Deschepper96:54+34:3304:10 (22)12:35 (16)14:10 (15)20:04 (15)25:37 (15)28:08 (15)59:13 (19)61:23 (19)63:10 (19)66:39 (19)69:41 (19)71:29 (19)73:03 (19)75:31 (19)77:51 (19)86:15 (20)90:14 (21)92:11 (23)94:00 (23)95:58 (23)96:54 (23)
Belgian Military Orienteering Team04:10 (22)08:25 (14)01:35 (12)05:54 (14)05:33 (17)02:31 (15)31:05 (22)02:10 (18)01:47 (14)03:29 (22)03:02 (19)01:48 (12)01:34 (19)02:28 (14)02:20 (15)08:24 (13)03:59 (17)01:57 (19)01:49 (12)01:58 (17)00:56 (19)
19Nika Poljanšek98:53+36:3203:38 (19)13:12 (20)15:15 (19)21:03 (17)26:08 (16)28:50 (17)57:33 (18)59:23 (18)61:25 (18)64:00 (18)67:06 (18)70:01 (18)71:26 (18)74:41 (18)77:26 (18)87:05 (21)91:28 (22)93:19 (24)95:44 (24)98:01 (24)98:53 (24)
OK Azimut03:38 (19)09:34 (20)02:03 (20)05:48 (11)05:05 (16)02:42 (21)28:43 (18)01:50 (14)02:02 (19)02:35 (17)03:06 (21)02:55 (23)01:25 (18)03:15 (23)02:45 (22)09:39 (20)04:23 (21)01:51 (16)02:25 (23)02:17 (23)00:52 (13)
20Luca Németh106:33+44:1204:18 (23)12:52 (19)18:27 (23)27:14 (22)37:37 (23)40:10 (23)69:16 (22)71:39 (22)73:35 (22)75:52 (22)78:53 (22)80:49 (22)82:14 (22)84:45 (22)87:12 (22)96:11 (23)99:58 (24)101:48 (2)103:53 (2)105:37 (1)106:33 (1)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület04:18 (23)08:34 (17)05:35 (25)08:47 (24)10:23 (25)02:33 (18)29:06 (19)02:23 (21)01:56 (16)02:17 (12)03:01 (18)01:56 (16)01:25 (18)02:31 (15)02:27 (19)08:59 (17)03:47 (15)01:50 (15)02:05 (17)01:44 (11)00:56 (19)
21Tajda Bogataj106:56+44:3503:33 (16)12:07 (15)15:16 (20)22:33 (19)27:04 (19)29:24 (19)61:36 (20)63:29 (20)65:42 (20)68:27 (20)71:18 (20)73:18 (20)75:00 (20)77:48 (20)85:32 (20)94:48 (22)98:21 (23)100:51 (1)103:13 (1)106:04 (2)106:56 (2)
OK Azimut03:33 (16)08:34 (17)03:09 (24)07:17 (19)04:31 (9)02:20 (12)32:12 (23)01:53 (16)02:13 (21)02:45 (19)02:51 (15)02:00 (18)01:42 (21)02:48 (22)07:44 (24)09:16 (18)03:33 (13)02:30 (24)02:22 (21)02:51 (24)00:52 (13)
22Polona Jezeršek108:39+46:1803:35 (17)13:49 (22)15:39 (21)23:59 (21)32:42 (21)35:27 (21)66:27 (21)68:51 (21)71:04 (21)73:35 (21)76:27 (21)78:31 (21)80:33 (21)83:13 (21)85:46 (21)96:43 (24)101:11 (1)103:22 (3)105:44 (3)107:44 (3)108:39 (3)
Orientacijski klub Komenda03:35 (17)10:14 (22)01:50 (17)08:20 (22)08:43 (24)02:45 (22)31:00 (21)02:24 (22)02:13 (21)02:31 (14)02:52 (16)02:04 (20)02:02 (23)02:40 (20)02:33 (21)10:57 (22)04:28 (23)02:11 (22)02:22 (21)02:00 (19)00:55 (15)
23Deja Razpet115:52+53:3103:33 (16)28:18 (25)29:45 (25)35:38 (25)41:14 (25)43:46 (25)74:34 (24)76:26 (24)78:05 (23)81:35 (24)84:38 (23)86:38 (23)87:58 (23)90:32 (23)92:57 (23)103:11 (1)107:21 (2)109:16 (4)112:59 (4)114:59 (4)115:52 (4)
OK Azimut03:33 (16)24:45 (25)01:27 (8)05:53 (12)05:36 (18)02:32 (17)30:48 (20)01:52 (15)01:39 (11)03:30 (23)03:03 (20)02:00 (18)01:20 (14)02:34 (16)02:25 (17)10:14 (21)04:10 (19)01:55 (17)03:43 (24)02:00 (19)00:53 (14)
24Monika Ravnikar120:04+57:4303:57 (20)17:33 (24)19:18 (24)27:17 (23)33:52 (22)37:11 (22)73:11 (23)75:44 (23)78:25 (24)81:30 (23)84:48 (24)87:03 (24)88:42 (24)91:23 (24)94:13 (24)108:03 (2)112:35 (3)114:51 (5)117:08 (5)119:03 (5)120:04 (5)
Orientacijski klub Komenda03:57 (20)13:36 (24)01:45 (14)07:59 (21)06:35 (21)03:19 (25)36:00 (24)02:33 (23)02:41 (23)03:05 (21)03:18 (23)02:15 (22)01:39 (20)02:41 (21)02:50 (23)13:50 (24)04:32 (24)02:16 (23)02:17 (19)01:55 (15)01:01 (23)
Jona Mirnik Cerar+-63:3904:45 (25)15:44 (23)17:54 (22)30:54 (24)37:55 (24)40:41 (24) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda04:45 (25)10:59 (23)02:10 (23)13:00 (25)07:01 (23)02:46 (23)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Viktoria Knauder+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Anna Nilsson Simkovics+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLC Wienerwald00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Chiara Dalla Santa+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
G.S. Pavione00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Mirja Pavić+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Japetic00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Lisa Pacher+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)