Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W35

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9898-4949-7171-5252-5151-5555-9696-8686-7373-9393-8989-7878-7575-6565-9090-8383-F
1Zinaida Lukianova60:32+00:0005:22 (1)08:10 (1)20:31 (1)22:52 (1)24:41 (1)26:39 (1)28:47 (1)33:15 (1)35:39 (2)40:22 (3)43:11 (4)45:11 (4)48:58 (4)54:15 (5)56:52 (7)59:41 (7)60:32 (7)
RB United05:22 (1)02:48 (1)12:21 (1)02:21 (3)01:49 (6)01:58 (1)02:08 (8)04:28 (1)02:24 (8)04:43 (3)02:49 (2)02:00 (4)03:47 (1)05:17 (1)02:37 (1)02:49 (5)00:51 (2)
2Karin Leonhardt69:43+09:1106:46 (6)10:10 (4)25:53 (3)28:20 (3)30:04 (2)32:44 (2)34:37 (2)39:34 (2)41:42 (3)46:13 (4)49:08 (5)51:19 (5)55:23 (5)61:35 (6)64:47 (8)68:38 (8)69:43 (8)
OC Fürstenfeld06:46 (6)03:24 (5)15:43 (6)02:27 (6)01:44 (3)02:40 (14)01:53 (3)04:57 (7)02:08 (4)04:31 (2)02:55 (3)02:11 (5)04:04 (4)06:12 (3)03:12 (4)03:51 (17)01:05 (12)
3Ana Pribaković Borštnik71:44+11:1207:29 (11)11:01 (8)26:25 (4)29:05 (4)30:48 (3)34:41 (5)36:42 (5)41:24 (4)43:46 (5)49:01 (6)52:12 (7)54:31 (7)58:35 (7)64:52 (8)67:53 (9)70:38 (9)71:44 (9)
OK Tivoli07:29 (11)03:32 (7)15:24 (4)02:40 (9)01:43 (2)03:53 (21)02:01 (6)04:42 (4)02:22 (7)05:15 (8)03:11 (5)02:19 (8)04:04 (4)06:17 (4)03:01 (2)02:45 (4)01:06 (14)
4Silvia Chupekova72:36+12:0405:32 (2)15:26 (18)29:14 (8)31:12 (8)32:41 (7)34:51 (7)37:23 (6)42:17 (5)44:19 (6)49:33 (7)53:46 (9)56:05 (8)59:55 (8)65:25 (9)68:42 (10)71:37 (10)72:36 (10)
Slavia ZU Zilina05:32 (2)09:54 (22)13:48 (2)01:58 (1)01:29 (1)02:10 (6)02:32 (13)04:54 (6)02:02 (1)05:14 (7)04:13 (16)02:19 (8)03:50 (2)05:30 (2)03:17 (6)02:55 (6)00:59 (10)
5Anica Hribar73:49+13:1711:24 (18)14:28 (17)29:59 (9)32:19 (9)35:11 (10)37:26 (9)39:18 (9)43:58 (9)46:49 (9)51:17 (9)54:45 (10)56:43 (10)60:52 (10)67:10 (10)70:16 (11)72:54 (11)73:49 (11)
OK Brežice11:24 (18)03:04 (2)15:31 (5)02:20 (2)02:52 (19)02:15 (7)01:52 (2)04:40 (3)02:51 (13)04:28 (1)03:28 (8)01:58 (3)04:09 (5)06:18 (5)03:06 (3)02:38 (1)00:55 (4)
6Clizia Zambiasi74:37+14:0506:46 (6)10:05 (3)28:07 (6)30:29 (6)32:17 (6)34:42 (6)36:37 (4)43:53 (8)46:02 (8)51:04 (8)53:43 (8)56:09 (9)60:27 (9)67:11 (11)70:36 (12)73:38 (12)74:37 (12)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago06:46 (6)03:19 (3)18:02 (9)02:22 (4)01:48 (5)02:25 (8)01:55 (5)07:16 (17)02:09 (5)05:02 (5)02:39 (1)02:26 (11)04:18 (7)06:44 (7)03:25 (8)03:02 (10)00:59 (10)
7Tina Zagorc78:13+17:4106:04 (3)09:26 (2)27:00 (5)30:05 (5)32:15 (5)34:21 (4)36:15 (3)41:08 (3)43:13 (4)48:13 (5)51:27 (6)53:23 (6)57:34 (6)64:02 (7)74:24 (14)77:26 (14)78:13 (13)
Kamniški orientacijski klub06:04 (3)03:22 (4)17:34 (8)03:05 (14)02:10 (10)02:06 (3)01:54 (4)04:53 (5)02:05 (2)05:00 (4)03:14 (6)01:56 (2)04:11 (6)06:28 (6)10:22 (21)03:02 (10)00:47 (1)
8Júlia Juhász78:33+18:0106:25 (4)12:26 (13)28:19 (7)31:02 (7)33:17 (8)35:27 (8)37:40 (8)42:49 (6)45:24 (7)51:33 (10)56:16 (11)58:36 (11)63:33 (11)71:06 (13)74:24 (14)77:26 (14)78:33 (14)
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület06:25 (4)06:01 (21)15:53 (7)02:43 (12)02:15 (14)02:10 (6)02:13 (9)05:09 (8)02:35 (12)06:09 (10)04:43 (19)02:20 (9)04:57 (9)07:33 (11)03:18 (7)03:02 (10)01:07 (15)
9Petja Balažič78:40+18:0806:48 (7)10:13 (5)25:06 (2)27:33 (2)31:34 (4)33:42 (3)37:25 (7)43:18 (7)46:59 (10)53:15 (11)56:56 (12)58:51 (12)63:53 (12)71:00 (12)74:40 (15)77:48 (15)78:40 (15)
OK Slovenj Gradec06:48 (7)03:25 (6)14:53 (3)02:27 (6)04:01 (21)02:08 (4)03:43 (20)05:53 (12)03:41 (19)06:16 (11)03:41 (10)01:55 (1)05:02 (10)07:07 (8)03:40 (10)03:08 (11)00:52 (3)
10Petra Synková81:48+21:1606:58 (8)10:31 (6)32:18 (15)35:00 (13)36:47 (12)38:49 (11)41:08 (11)45:44 (10)47:52 (11)54:09 (12)57:28 (13)59:55 (13)64:40 (13)73:36 (14)78:11 (16)80:52 (16)81:48 (16)
OK Doksy06:58 (8)03:33 (8)21:47 (16)02:42 (11)01:47 (4)02:02 (2)02:19 (11)04:36 (2)02:08 (4)06:17 (12)03:19 (7)02:27 (12)04:45 (8)08:56 (16)04:35 (17)02:41 (3)00:56 (5)
11Monika Kovaljesko88:38+28:0608:12 (14)12:15 (12)31:49 (13)35:42 (14)37:53 (13)40:28 (13)43:27 (15)49:43 (13)52:15 (13)59:02 (15)63:04 (15)66:07 (15)72:24 (16)80:07 (16)83:42 (17)87:30 (17)88:38 (17)
OK Kapela08:12 (14)04:03 (16)19:34 (13)03:53 (19)02:11 (11)02:35 (12)02:59 (16)06:16 (13)02:32 (11)06:47 (13)04:02 (14)03:03 (17)06:17 (18)07:43 (13)03:35 (9)03:48 (16)01:08 (17)
12Barbara Giuganino88:44+28:1207:07 (10)11:05 (9)30:07 (10)33:49 (11)37:59 (14)40:44 (14)43:02 (13)49:48 (14)53:03 (15)60:20 (16)64:09 (17)66:34 (17)72:11 (15)79:24 (15)84:49 (19)87:47 (18)88:44 (18)
CO207:07 (10)03:58 (13)19:02 (10)03:42 (18)04:10 (22)02:45 (16)02:18 (10)06:46 (15)03:15 (17)07:17 (15)03:49 (11)02:25 (10)05:37 (12)07:13 (9)05:25 (19)02:58 (7)00:57 (6)
13Ana Plavčak90:15+29:4308:05 (13)11:49 (11)31:18 (12)34:00 (12)36:19 (11)38:51 (12)42:36 (12)52:25 (15)55:46 (17)64:02 (17)67:06 (18)70:04 (18)75:48 (18)83:22 (19)86:36 (20)89:17 (20)90:15 (19)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub08:05 (13)03:44 (11)19:29 (12)02:42 (11)02:19 (15)02:32 (11)03:45 (21)09:49 (21)03:21 (18)08:16 (17)03:04 (4)02:58 (15)05:44 (13)07:34 (12)03:14 (5)02:41 (3)00:58 (7)
14Sabina Seražin Korper90:16+29:4409:19 (16)13:14 (15)32:57 (16)36:22 (16)38:22 (15)41:01 (16)43:49 (16)49:37 (12)52:31 (14)57:59 (14)61:55 (14)65:42 (14)72:08 (14)81:04 (17)84:46 (18)89:02 (19)90:16 (20)
OK Jelen09:19 (16)03:55 (12)19:43 (14)03:25 (16)02:00 (8)02:39 (13)02:48 (14)05:48 (11)02:54 (14)05:28 (9)03:56 (12)03:47 (20)06:26 (20)08:56 (16)03:42 (11)04:16 (20)01:14 (19)
15Lidija Benigar91:18+30:4607:00 (9)10:35 (7)30:20 (11)32:54 (10)35:07 (9)38:07 (10)40:59 (10)47:34 (11)49:46 (12)54:57 (13)64:08 (16)66:26 (16)72:31 (17)82:49 (18)86:39 (21)90:10 (21)91:18 (21)
Kamniški orientacijski klub07:00 (9)03:35 (9)19:45 (15)02:34 (7)02:13 (12)03:00 (17)02:52 (15)06:35 (14)02:12 (6)05:11 (6)09:11 (22)02:18 (6)06:05 (16)10:18 (20)03:50 (13)03:31 (14)01:08 (17)
16Irena Hacin Kölner98:17+37:4508:35 (15)12:46 (14)32:15 (14)36:13 (15)38:23 (16)40:52 (15)43:16 (14)54:29 (17)57:30 (18)66:36 (18)70:55 (19)73:58 (19)80:27 (19)89:45 (20)93:48 (22)97:18 (22)98:17 (22)
Orientacijski klub Komenda08:35 (15)04:11 (17)19:29 (12)03:58 (20)02:10 (10)02:29 (10)02:24 (12)11:13 (22)03:01 (15)09:06 (18)04:19 (17)03:03 (17)06:29 (21)09:18 (18)04:03 (14)03:30 (13)00:59 (10)
17Petra Paradiž107:21+46:4909:32 (17)13:33 (16)37:23 (17)40:02 (17)42:22 (17)44:51 (17)46:58 (17)52:37 (16)55:04 (16)69:45 (19)73:17 (20)76:27 (20)82:46 (20)91:26 (21)102:56 (1)106:15 (1)107:21 (1)
Orientacijski klub Komenda09:32 (17)04:01 (14)23:50 (17)02:39 (8)02:20 (16)02:29 (10)02:07 (7)05:39 (10)02:27 (10)14:41 (22)03:32 (9)03:10 (18)06:19 (19)08:40 (14)11:30 (22)03:19 (12)01:06 (14)
18Danni Zhen108:49+48:1707:55 (12)11:39 (10)40:09 (18)43:24 (18)46:34 (18)49:47 (18)59:29 (18)66:16 (18)69:26 (19)76:25 (20)80:35 (21)85:08 (21)90:53 (21)99:59 (22)104:11 (2)107:47 (2)108:49 (2)
YCONE SENS07:55 (12)03:44 (11)28:30 (19)03:15 (15)03:10 (20)03:13 (18)09:42 (22)06:47 (16)03:10 (16)06:59 (14)04:10 (15)04:33 (22)05:45 (14)09:06 (17)04:12 (15)03:36 (15)01:02 (11)
19Abigael Vanessa Boncina117:32+57:0018:27 (20)22:30 (20)59:07 (20)62:12 (20)64:04 (20)66:47 (20)68:38 (20)74:03 (19)76:28 (20)84:09 (21)90:17 (22)93:10 (22)98:41 (22)108:30 (1)112:15 (3)116:09 (3)117:32 (3)
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice18:27 (20)04:03 (16)36:37 (22)03:05 (14)01:52 (7)02:43 (15)01:51 (1)05:25 (9)02:25 (9)07:41 (16)06:08 (20)02:53 (13)05:31 (11)09:49 (19)03:45 (12)03:54 (18)01:23 (21)
20Nastja Raj138:26+77:5412:50 (19)17:17 (19)50:51 (19)54:21 (19)56:48 (19)62:10 (19)65:53 (19)75:14 (20)83:10 (21)96:41 (22)103:05 (1)106:55 (1)113:05 (1)126:09 (2)132:30 (4)136:27 (4)138:26 (4)
OK Slovenj Gradec12:50 (19)04:27 (18)33:34 (21)03:30 (17)02:27 (17)05:22 (22)03:43 (20)09:21 (19)07:56 (22)13:31 (21)06:24 (21)03:50 (21)06:10 (17)13:04 (21)06:21 (20)03:57 (19)01:59 (22)
21Vlatka Stupalo143:11+82:3935:08 (21)40:35 (21)69:34 (21)73:51 (21)76:05 (21)79:36 (21)83:13 (21)90:45 (21)96:11 (22)107:41 (1)112:07 (2)115:46 (2)122:16 (2)129:48 (3)134:43 (5)141:56 (5)143:11 (5)
OK Vihor35:08 (21)05:27 (20)28:59 (20)04:17 (21)02:14 (13)03:31 (19)03:37 (18)07:32 (18)05:26 (21)11:30 (19)04:26 (18)03:39 (19)06:30 (22)07:32 (10)04:55 (18)07:13 (22)01:15 (20)
22Maja Kušt150:11+89:3940:43 (22)45:39 (22)71:59 (22)77:43 (22)80:15 (22)83:49 (22)86:53 (22)96:21 (22)100:22 (1)112:11 (2)116:13 (3)119:08 (3)125:12 (3)138:40 (4)142:59 (6)148:57 (6)150:11 (6)
OK Vihor40:43 (22)04:56 (19)26:20 (18)05:44 (22)02:32 (18)03:34 (20)03:04 (17)09:28 (20)04:01 (20)11:49 (20)04:02 (14)02:55 (14)06:04 (15)13:28 (22)04:19 (16)05:58 (21)01:14 (19)
Alice Kozumplíková+-61:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Metka Udovic+-61:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Trzin00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Michala Kmínková+-61:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Doksy00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Helga Bertoldi+-61:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
orienteering Mezzocorona00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Sabine Rottensteiner+-61:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)