Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W45

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9595-4343-6767-5151-5555-7272-7373-9393-8989-7878-6060-6565-6666-8383-F
1Lucie Rothauer41:15+00:0005:10 (1)10:33 (1)12:29 (1)16:18 (1)17:57 (1)21:28 (1)24:15 (1)27:30 (1)29:39 (1)31:14 (1)34:17 (4)36:34 (4)38:53 (6)40:24 (7)41:15 (8)
ASKÖ Henndorf05:10 (1)05:23 (1)01:56 (1)03:49 (2)01:39 (1)03:31 (1)02:47 (1)03:15 (1)02:09 (1)01:35 (1)03:03 (1)02:17 (1)02:19 (1)01:31 (1)00:51 (2)
2Jana Kubanova52:16+11:0106:27 (2)13:00 (2)15:13 (2)19:00 (2)21:09 (2)25:22 (2)28:21 (2)33:05 (2)35:48 (2)37:55 (2)41:47 (5)45:15 (5)49:19 (7)51:23 (8)52:16 (9)
KOS Tesla Brno06:27 (2)06:33 (3)02:13 (3)03:47 (1)02:09 (3)04:13 (3)02:59 (3)04:44 (2)02:43 (2)02:07 (4)03:52 (3)03:28 (7)04:04 (9)02:04 (7)00:53 (3)
3Silvia Schneider-Schiess56:26+15:1107:19 (4)14:26 (3)16:43 (3)21:08 (3)23:19 (3)27:56 (3)31:49 (3)37:04 (3)39:53 (3)41:47 (3)45:52 (6)48:56 (6)52:56 (8)55:28 (9)56:26 (10)
LG Stettlen07:19 (4)07:07 (4)02:17 (4)04:25 (3)02:11 (4)04:37 (4)03:53 (8)05:15 (4)02:49 (3)01:54 (3)04:05 (4)03:04 (3)04:00 (8)02:32 (11)00:58 (5)
4Barbara Kastner56:45+15:3009:01 (14)15:30 (7)17:40 (4)22:32 (5)24:36 (4)28:45 (4)32:20 (4)37:45 (4)41:29 (4)43:23 (4)47:14 (7)50:16 (7)54:14 (9)55:59 (10)56:45 (11)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team09:01 (14)06:29 (2)02:10 (2)04:52 (5)02:04 (2)04:09 (2)03:35 (6)05:25 (7)03:44 (10)01:54 (3)03:51 (2)03:02 (2)03:58 (7)01:45 (3)00:46 (1)
5Eva Kailbauer59:37+18:2207:05 (3)14:55 (4)17:41 (5)22:26 (4)24:41 (5)29:30 (5)33:55 (5)39:29 (5)42:22 (5)44:31 (5)49:11 (8)52:31 (8)56:55 (10)58:39 (11)59:37 (12)
OC Fürstenfeld07:05 (3)07:50 (6)02:46 (7)04:45 (4)02:15 (5)04:49 (5)04:25 (11)05:34 (8)02:53 (4)02:09 (5)04:40 (8)03:20 (4)04:24 (11)01:44 (2)00:58 (5)
6Judit Allwinger63:52+22:3707:42 (7)15:01 (5)18:22 (7)23:24 (6)25:58 (6)31:25 (6)35:45 (6)41:28 (6)45:41 (7)47:57 (6)52:23 (9)56:16 (10)59:56 (11)62:44 (12)63:52 (13)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering07:42 (7)07:19 (5)03:21 (15)05:02 (7)02:34 (7)05:27 (7)04:20 (10)05:43 (9)04:13 (12)02:16 (6)04:26 (5)03:53 (11)03:40 (2)02:48 (13)01:08 (12)
7Fruzsina Biro65:38+24:2308:07 (8)16:00 (8)19:15 (8)24:23 (8)26:59 (7)32:48 (8)39:04 (9)44:07 (9)47:35 (8)50:10 (8)55:05 (11)58:41 (11)62:33 (13)64:35 (14)65:38 (14)
Bimahev08:07 (8)07:53 (7)03:15 (13)05:08 (8)02:36 (8)05:49 (8)06:16 (18)05:03 (3)03:28 (6)02:35 (9)04:55 (10)03:36 (8)03:52 (5)02:02 (5)01:03 (9)
8Ursula Odermatt65:41+24:2607:23 (5)15:18 (6)18:08 (6)23:51 (7)27:01 (8)32:03 (7)35:52 (7)41:53 (7)45:28 (6)48:01 (7)52:37 (10)56:14 (9)62:10 (12)64:33 (13)65:41 (15)
OLG Basel Oberwil07:23 (5)07:55 (8)02:50 (8)05:43 (12)03:10 (16)05:02 (6)03:49 (7)06:01 (10)03:35 (8)02:33 (8)04:36 (6)03:37 (9)05:56 (14)02:23 (10)01:08 (12)
9Ivana Gobec67:13+25:5809:06 (15)17:19 (10)20:10 (10)26:10 (10)28:54 (10)35:38 (9)38:47 (8)44:07 (9)47:51 (9)50:58 (9)55:39 (12)59:25 (12)63:07 (14)65:57 (15)67:13 (16)
OK Vihor09:06 (15)08:13 (9)02:51 (9)06:00 (14)02:44 (10)06:44 (13)03:09 (4)05:20 (5)03:44 (10)03:07 (13)04:41 (9)03:46 (10)03:42 (4)02:50 (14)01:16 (16)
10Anka Kuzmin69:28+28:1308:22 (9)16:51 (9)19:53 (9)24:46 (9)33:10 (14)39:05 (13)42:01 (11)48:31 (11)51:41 (10)54:22 (11)59:01 (13)62:28 (13)66:10 (15)68:25 (16)69:28 (17)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago08:22 (9)08:29 (10)03:02 (10)04:53 (6)08:24 (27)05:55 (9)02:56 (2)06:30 (13)03:10 (5)02:41 (10)04:39 (7)03:27 (6)03:42 (4)02:15 (8)01:03 (9)
11Tünde Allwinger69:43+28:2809:38 (17)18:33 (14)22:09 (13)28:36 (14)31:39 (13)38:10 (12)42:21 (12)48:24 (10)51:55 (11)54:17 (10)59:19 (14)62:46 (14)66:43 (16)68:41 (17)69:43 (18)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering09:38 (17)08:55 (15)03:36 (17)06:27 (15)03:03 (14)06:31 (12)04:11 (9)06:03 (11)03:31 (7)02:22 (7)05:02 (12)03:27 (6)03:57 (6)01:58 (4)01:02 (6)
12Nadia van Buuren74:06+32:5107:25 (6)18:46 (15)21:30 (12)26:46 (12)29:35 (11)36:56 (10)41:51 (10)48:50 (12)52:57 (12)55:41 (12)61:07 (15)65:21 (15)70:43 (17)73:03 (18)74:06 (19)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.07:25 (6)11:21 (20)02:44 (6)05:16 (11)02:49 (11)07:21 (15)04:55 (12)06:59 (14)04:07 (11)02:44 (11)05:26 (14)04:14 (14)05:22 (13)02:20 (9)01:03 (9)
13Šárka Kašparová76:21+35:0608:43 (11)17:30 (11)21:02 (11)26:15 (11)28:41 (9)43:09 (15)46:41 (14)52:04 (13)56:27 (13)59:51 (13)64:59 (16)69:00 (16)73:05 (18)75:09 (19)76:21 (20)
OBO08:43 (11)08:47 (13)03:32 (16)05:13 (9)02:26 (6)14:28 (26)03:32 (5)05:23 (6)04:23 (14)03:24 (15)05:08 (13)04:01 (12)04:05 (10)02:04 (7)01:12 (14)
14Iva Miková89:50+48:3510:25 (22)20:56 (19)24:35 (18)31:13 (16)34:38 (15)44:26 (16)51:35 (17)59:49 (16)64:50 (16)68:32 (16)74:44 (19)79:31 (18)85:34 (19)88:21 (20)89:50 (21)
KOS Tesla Brno10:25 (22)10:31 (18)03:39 (18)06:38 (16)03:25 (17)09:48 (24)07:09 (22)08:14 (16)05:01 (18)03:42 (18)06:12 (19)04:47 (16)06:03 (17)02:47 (12)01:29 (23)
15Eva Marková91:43+50:2809:10 (16)18:03 (12)22:47 (15)28:35 (13)31:30 (12)37:33 (11)43:56 (13)56:52 (14)63:00 (14)66:44 (14)72:50 (17)78:11 (17)87:31 (20)90:22 (21)91:43 (23)
SKI-OB Sternberk09:10 (16)08:53 (14)04:44 (23)05:48 (13)02:55 (13)06:03 (10)06:23 (19)12:56 (24)06:08 (23)03:44 (19)06:06 (17)05:21 (19)09:20 (25)02:51 (15)01:21 (18)
16Marketa Blazkova92:22+51:0708:33 (10)20:33 (18)23:51 (17)31:25 (17)38:12 (18)45:16 (17)50:56 (16)59:22 (15)64:19 (15)67:58 (15)73:43 (18)81:38 (19)87:41 (21)91:11 (22)92:22 (24)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec08:33 (10)12:00 (22)03:18 (14)07:34 (19)06:47 (26)07:04 (14)05:40 (14)08:26 (17)04:57 (17)03:39 (17)05:45 (16)07:55 (27)06:03 (17)03:30 (22)01:11 (13)
17Aniko Madarassy95:52+54:3709:01 (14)42:09 (28)44:47 (26)50:02 (25)52:43 (24)58:50 (23)63:56 (23)70:24 (22)74:42 (22)77:44 (22)82:40 (24)86:47 (24)91:14 (22)94:37 (23)95:52 (25)
Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club09:01 (14)33:08 (28)02:38 (5)05:15 (10)02:41 (9)06:07 (11)05:06 (13)06:28 (12)04:18 (13)03:02 (12)04:56 (11)04:07 (13)04:27 (12)03:23 (21)01:15 (15)
18Margit Kovacs97:54+56:3910:20 (21)22:19 (21)27:44 (20)36:05 (20)40:00 (20)48:08 (20)53:59 (20)64:03 (19)69:27 (18)73:24 (18)81:46 (23)86:24 (23)92:27 (23)96:25 (24)97:54 (26)
OLT Transdanubien10:20 (21)11:59 (21)05:25 (25)08:21 (21)03:55 (22)08:08 (20)05:51 (16)10:04 (20)05:24 (20)03:57 (22)08:22 (23)04:38 (15)06:03 (17)03:58 (24)01:29 (23)
19Romana Zupan97:55+56:4009:49 (19)18:30 (13)31:29 (22)38:14 (21)41:06 (21)49:03 (21)55:33 (21)63:42 (18)70:53 (19)74:23 (19)79:51 (21)85:53 (21)92:55 (24)96:29 (25)97:55 (27)
Orientacijski klub Komenda09:49 (19)08:41 (12)12:59 (27)06:45 (18)02:52 (12)07:57 (19)06:30 (20)08:09 (15)07:11 (25)03:30 (16)05:28 (15)06:02 (22)07:02 (21)03:34 (23)01:26 (21)
20Marjanca Poljanšek98:44+57:2912:56 (24)21:36 (20)25:54 (19)32:34 (18)35:41 (17)46:10 (18)52:53 (18)62:49 (17)67:43 (17)71:56 (17)80:22 (22)86:04 (22)94:05 (25)97:14 (26)98:44 (28)
OK Azimut12:56 (24)08:40 (11)04:18 (21)06:40 (17)03:07 (15)10:29 (25)06:43 (21)09:56 (19)04:54 (16)04:13 (25)08:26 (24)05:42 (20)08:01 (24)03:09 (18)01:30 (24)
21Irma Pretnar101:09+59:5414:30 (26)25:13 (22)31:31 (23)39:32 (22)43:37 (22)51:25 (22)59:26 (22)68:50 (21)73:36 (20)76:52 (20)83:15 (25)89:42 (25)95:54 (26)99:09 (27)101:09 (1)
Kamniški orientacijski klub14:30 (26)10:43 (19)06:18 (26)08:01 (20)04:05 (23)07:48 (18)08:01 (23)09:24 (18)04:46 (15)03:16 (14)06:23 (20)06:27 (23)06:12 (18)03:15 (20)02:00 (26)
22Petra Stojan104:27+63:1209:58 (20)19:18 (17)22:23 (14)31:12 (15)35:06 (16)42:54 (14)48:37 (15)68:18 (20)73:40 (21)77:40 (21)87:08 (26)93:49 (26)100:02 (1)103:10 (1)104:27 (2)
Orientacijski klub Komenda09:58 (20)09:20 (16)03:05 (11)08:49 (22)03:54 (20)07:48 (18)05:43 (15)19:41 (26)05:22 (19)04:00 (23)09:28 (25)06:41 (24)06:13 (19)03:08 (17)01:17 (17)
23Lenka Zajickova111:18+70:0309:48 (18)19:15 (16)23:25 (16)35:30 (19)38:59 (19)47:22 (19)53:34 (19)72:31 (23)78:40 (23)82:28 (24)88:39 (27)94:27 (27)101:32 (2)109:55 (3)111:18 (4)
KOS Tesla Brno09:48 (18)09:27 (17)04:10 (20)12:05 (27)03:29 (18)08:23 (22)06:12 (17)18:57 (25)06:09 (24)03:48 (20)06:11 (18)05:48 (21)07:05 (22)08:23 (26)01:23 (20)
24Alena Nováková118:37+77:2216:17 (27)36:57 (26)40:52 (25)50:38 (26)54:47 (26)63:04 (25)74:22 (25)84:41 (25)90:39 (24)94:45 (25)102:11 (1)107:18 (1)114:02 (3)117:15 (4)118:37 (5)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)16:17 (27)20:40 (26)03:55 (19)09:46 (25)04:09 (24)08:17 (21)11:18 (25)10:19 (22)05:58 (22)04:06 (24)07:26 (21)05:07 (18)06:44 (20)03:13 (19)01:22 (19)
25Jasmine Auer122:37+81:2211:06 (23)40:39 (27)44:59 (27)54:45 (27)59:03 (27)66:50 (26)78:19 (26)89:23 (26)94:58 (26)98:50 (27)106:21 (2)111:23 (2)118:36 (4)121:29 (5)122:37 (6)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering11:06 (23)29:33 (27)04:20 (22)09:46 (25)04:18 (25)07:47 (16)11:29 (26)11:04 (23)05:35 (21)03:52 (21)07:31 (22)05:02 (17)07:13 (23)02:53 (16)01:08 (12)
26Darja Vodlan170:06+128:5119:59 (28)33:55 (25)39:06 (24)49:32 (24)53:21 (25)62:53 (24)72:06 (24)82:16 (24)93:02 (25)98:40 (26)135:29 (3)143:21 (3)162:43 (5)168:07 (6)170:06 (7)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris19:59 (28)13:56 (23)05:11 (24)10:26 (26)03:49 (19)09:32 (23)09:13 (24)10:10 (21)10:46 (26)05:38 (26)36:49 (26)07:52 (26)19:22 (26)05:24 (25)01:59 (25)
Michela Degrassi+-42:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Punto K Orienteering ASD00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Beata Adrianna Glinska+-42:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Alenka Škarabot108:54+67:3913:42 (25)30:41 (24) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)78:13 (20)85:47 (20) (N/A)106:32 (2)108:54 (3)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris13:42 (25)16:59 (24)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)78:13 (27)07:34 (25)00:00 (N/A)106:32 (27)02:22 (27)
Dagmar Miklušová90:42+49:2708:48 (12)27:33 (23)30:46 (21)40:28 (23)44:23 (23) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)82:09 (23) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)90:42 (22)
TJ Rapid Bratislava08:48 (12)18:45 (25)03:13 (12)09:42 (23)03:55 (22)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)82:09 (27)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)90:42 (28)
Maruša Debeljak+-42:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)