Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9595-4343-9696-5757-5858-5959-7777-7474-6060-6565-8080-9090-8383-F
1Natalia Makeychik43:13+00:0006:00 (1)12:46 (2)16:52 (2)17:57 (2)21:11 (2)24:25 (2)27:54 (2)30:15 (2)32:36 (2)35:15 (2)38:34 (1)39:57 (1)42:22 (1)43:13 (1)
Voronezh06:00 (1)06:46 (3)04:06 (4)01:05 (1)03:14 (1)03:14 (2)03:29 (3)02:21 (2)02:21 (1)02:39 (1)03:19 (2)01:23 (2)02:25 (1)00:51 (1)
2Hedi Berger44:02+00:4906:21 (2)12:13 (1)15:37 (1)16:46 (1)21:03 (1)24:03 (1)26:47 (1)29:05 (1)31:33 (1)34:46 (1)39:00 (2)40:15 (2)43:09 (2)44:02 (2)
Der Berger-Clan06:21 (2)05:52 (1)03:24 (1)01:09 (4)04:17 (6)03:00 (1)02:44 (1)02:18 (1)02:28 (2)03:13 (4)04:14 (7)01:15 (1)02:54 (5)00:53 (2)
3Ingrid Adenstedt49:47+06:3407:04 (8)14:33 (5)18:47 (4)20:16 (4)23:59 (3)27:42 (3)31:08 (3)33:34 (3)36:45 (3)41:02 (3)44:47 (3)46:16 (3)48:48 (3)49:47 (3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg07:04 (8)07:29 (4)04:14 (6)01:29 (8)03:43 (4)03:43 (4)03:26 (2)02:26 (3)03:11 (6)04:17 (9)03:45 (3)01:29 (3)02:32 (2)00:59 (4)
4Barbara Winkler53:54+10:4106:51 (6)19:13 (8)23:25 (8)24:32 (6)27:53 (6)31:34 (6)35:49 (6)38:26 (6)41:33 (6)44:34 (5)48:20 (4)50:07 (4)52:53 (4)53:54 (4)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt06:51 (6)12:22 (13)04:12 (5)01:07 (2)03:21 (2)03:41 (3)04:15 (8)02:37 (5)03:07 (5)03:01 (2)03:46 (4)01:47 (9)02:46 (4)01:01 (6)
5Johanna Purrer54:27+11:1406:29 (4)14:07 (4)19:09 (5)20:40 (5)25:43 (5)30:18 (4)34:07 (4)36:54 (4)40:16 (4)43:29 (4)48:29 (5)50:15 (5)53:27 (5)54:27 (5)
OLG CORDOBA BASEL06:29 (4)07:38 (5)05:02 (8)01:31 (10)05:03 (8)04:35 (8)03:49 (4)02:47 (7)03:22 (9)03:13 (4)05:00 (9)01:46 (8)03:12 (6)01:00 (5)
6Monika Ebinger58:27+15:1406:40 (5)13:16 (3)17:21 (3)19:01 (3)25:19 (4)31:04 (5)34:54 (5)37:25 (5)40:41 (5)45:45 (6)49:36 (6)51:10 (6)57:07 (6)58:27 (6)
KFKI Petőfi SK06:40 (5)06:36 (2)04:05 (3)01:40 (11)06:18 (13)05:45 (14)03:50 (5)02:31 (4)03:16 (7)05:04 (10)03:51 (6)01:34 (6)05:57 (16)01:20 (14)
7Gislind Berger60:15+17:0207:00 (7)22:06 (13)26:38 (10)28:07 (10)31:40 (8)35:38 (8)39:36 (8)42:52 (8)45:55 (7)49:16 (7)52:33 (7)54:24 (7)59:05 (7)60:15 (7)
Der Berger-Clan07:00 (7)15:06 (14)04:32 (7)01:29 (8)03:33 (3)03:58 (5)03:58 (7)03:16 (10)03:03 (4)03:21 (5)03:17 (1)01:51 (11)04:41 (12)01:10 (8)
8Guni Palme62:23+19:1009:33 (13)25:56 (15)29:44 (12)30:53 (12)34:55 (10)39:02 (10)42:58 (10)45:55 (10)49:46 (10)53:18 (9)57:08 (8)58:39 (8)61:20 (8)62:23 (8)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg09:33 (13)16:23 (15)03:48 (2)01:09 (4)04:02 (5)04:07 (6)03:56 (6)02:57 (8)03:51 (10)03:32 (6)03:50 (5)01:31 (4)02:41 (3)01:03 (7)
9Dunja Van De Riet63:21+20:0808:49 (10)16:50 (7)23:08 (7)24:38 (7)29:23 (7)34:04 (7)38:42 (7)42:01 (7)46:31 (8)50:21 (8)57:13 (9)58:45 (9)62:05 (9)63:21 (9)
OK Maksimir08:49 (10)08:01 (6)06:18 (11)01:30 (9)04:45 (7)04:41 (9)04:38 (9)03:19 (11)04:30 (12)03:50 (8)06:52 (13)01:32 (5)03:20 (7)01:16 (11)
10Katharina Hinterhofer67:58+24:4506:26 (3)16:42 (6)23:02 (6)26:42 (8)32:03 (9)36:15 (9)41:56 (9)45:23 (9)48:17 (9)54:01 (10)60:27 (10)62:06 (10)67:04 (10)67:58 (10)
ASKÖ Henndorf06:26 (3)10:16 (8)06:20 (12)03:40 (16)05:21 (10)04:12 (7)05:41 (14)03:27 (12)02:54 (3)05:44 (13)06:26 (12)01:39 (7)04:58 (13)00:54 (3)
11Antónia Holper77:31+34:1808:47 (9)19:58 (10)26:01 (9)28:07 (10)35:50 (12)41:12 (12)45:59 (11)49:56 (11)56:14 (12)65:21 (13)70:21 (12)72:10 (12)76:18 (11)77:31 (11)
Tipo Orienteering Club08:47 (9)11:11 (10)06:03 (10)02:06 (12)07:43 (15)05:22 (11)04:47 (10)03:57 (14)06:18 (16)09:07 (15)05:00 (9)01:49 (10)04:08 (9)01:13 (9)
12Christine Grünberger77:49+34:3610:37 (15)19:53 (9)30:51 (14)32:03 (13)37:17 (13)46:28 (13)51:20 (13)54:05 (13)57:24 (13)62:58 (12)71:02 (13)73:01 (13)76:27 (12)77:49 (12)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:37 (15)09:16 (7)10:58 (15)01:12 (5)05:14 (9)09:11 (16)04:52 (12)02:45 (6)03:19 (8)05:34 (12)08:04 (14)01:59 (12)03:26 (8)01:22 (15)
13Sabine Hilbert78:42+35:2908:52 (11)20:03 (11)26:59 (11)29:24 (11)35:09 (11)40:18 (11)46:51 (12)51:08 (12)55:56 (11)61:10 (11)69:37 (11)72:10 (12)77:16 (13)78:42 (13)
Naturfreunde Wien08:52 (11)11:11 (10)06:56 (13)02:25 (15)05:45 (11)05:09 (10)06:33 (15)04:17 (15)04:48 (13)05:14 (11)08:27 (15)02:33 (15)05:06 (14)01:26 (16)
14Ingrid Kaminger87:02+43:4909:30 (12)40:05 (16)45:34 (16)46:56 (16)53:03 (16)58:37 (16)63:29 (16)66:36 (16)70:41 (15)74:14 (15)79:18 (14)81:30 (14)85:47 (14)87:02 (14)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg09:30 (12)30:35 (16)05:29 (9)01:22 (6)06:07 (12)05:34 (12)04:52 (12)03:07 (9)04:05 (11)03:33 (7)05:04 (10)02:12 (14)04:17 (11)01:15 (10)
15Anne-Marie Delanghe91:10+47:5710:14 (14)22:05 (12)30:50 (13)32:59 (14)40:38 (14)46:31 (14)52:04 (14)55:49 (14)61:36 (14)68:15 (14)82:33 (15)84:34 (15)89:51 (15)91:10 (15)
Belgian Military Orienteering Team10:14 (14)11:51 (12)08:45 (14)02:09 (13)07:39 (14)05:53 (15)05:33 (13)03:45 (13)05:47 (15)06:39 (14)14:18 (16)02:01 (13)05:17 (15)01:19 (12)
16Eva Brabek97:55+54:4211:13 (16)22:40 (14)34:29 (15)36:44 (15)46:27 (15)52:11 (15)61:15 (15)65:52 (15)70:58 (16)82:39 (16)88:16 (16)92:21 (16)96:35 (16)97:55 (16)
OC Fürstenfeld11:13 (16)11:27 (11)11:49 (16)02:15 (14)09:43 (16)05:44 (13)09:04 (16)04:37 (16)05:06 (14)11:41 (16)05:37 (11)04:05 (16)04:14 (10)01:20 (14)
Ruth Ruch+-44:47 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Swiss O Tours00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Marianna Tóth+-44:47 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Angela Leonardelli+-44:47 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Hana Burian+-44:47 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)