Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W55

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9595-4343-9696-5757-5858-5959-7777-7474-6060-6565-8080-9090-8383-F
1Trine Marit Justad Raaen54:19+00:0006:57 (1)15:54 (1)19:56 (1)20:53 (1)23:59 (1)27:38 (1)34:09 (2)36:31 (1)39:03 (1)43:12 (1)47:25 (1)49:22 (1)53:19 (1)54:19 (1)
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb06:57 (1)08:57 (1)04:02 (2)00:57 (1)03:06 (1)03:39 (2)06:31 (9)02:22 (1)02:32 (1)04:09 (6)04:13 (3)01:57 (7)03:57 (7)01:00 (3)
2Claudia Doff Sotta54:23+00:0407:42 (5)17:30 (4)22:37 (3)23:55 (3)28:08 (3)31:46 (3)34:48 (3)37:57 (3)41:51 (3)45:24 (3)49:08 (2)50:51 (3)53:30 (2)54:23 (2)
Unione Sportiva Primiero07:42 (5)09:48 (4)05:07 (5)01:18 (4)04:13 (5)03:38 (1)03:02 (1)03:09 (4)03:54 (6)03:33 (2)03:44 (2)01:43 (3)02:39 (1)00:53 (1)
3Joli Wehrli55:18+00:5907:16 (2)16:53 (2)20:53 (2)22:08 (2)25:53 (2)30:03 (2)33:39 (1)36:39 (2)39:59 (2)44:04 (2)49:16 (3)50:51 (3)54:08 (3)55:18 (3)
Swiss O Tours07:16 (2)09:37 (3)04:00 (1)01:15 (3)03:45 (4)04:10 (4)03:36 (3)03:00 (2)03:20 (2)04:05 (5)05:12 (8)01:35 (1)03:17 (3)01:10 (8)
4Tatiana Bolshunova60:20+06:0111:09 (9)21:46 (7)26:54 (6)28:29 (6)32:01 (6)36:11 (5)39:16 (4)42:23 (4)46:19 (4)49:38 (4)54:02 (4)56:20 (4)59:13 (4)60:20 (4)
Voronezh11:09 (9)10:37 (8)05:08 (6)01:35 (8)03:32 (2)04:10 (4)03:05 (2)03:07 (3)03:56 (7)03:19 (1)04:24 (6)02:18 (9)02:53 (2)01:07 (6)
5Gertraud Von Leon67:27+13:0812:22 (10)22:33 (8)32:08 (9)33:41 (9)37:15 (8)41:43 (8)45:39 (6)49:03 (6)52:41 (6)57:23 (6)60:48 (5)62:24 (5)66:31 (5)67:27 (5)
Sportclub Meran12:22 (10)10:11 (5)09:35 (9)01:33 (7)03:34 (3)04:28 (5)03:56 (4)03:24 (8)03:38 (3)04:42 (8)03:25 (1)01:36 (2)04:07 (9)00:56 (2)
6Tine Meyhoff Petersen73:29+19:1007:34 (4)17:02 (3)23:28 (5)25:27 (5)30:29 (4)35:56 (4)40:38 (5)44:00 (5)48:15 (5)53:22 (5)64:28 (6)67:35 (6)72:08 (6)73:29 (6)
Herlufsholm07:34 (4)09:28 (2)06:26 (8)01:59 (10)05:02 (6)05:27 (8)04:42 (5)03:22 (7)04:15 (8)05:07 (10)11:06 (10)03:07 (10)04:33 (10)01:21 (10)
7Cristina Ruini73:58+19:3907:48 (6)18:20 (6)28:30 (8)30:19 (8)37:17 (9)42:36 (9)48:43 (8)52:18 (8)56:00 (7)61:07 (7)66:46 (7)69:03 (8)72:51 (8)73:58 (7)
Punto K Orienteering ASD07:48 (6)10:32 (7)10:10 (10)01:49 (9)06:58 (10)05:19 (7)06:07 (7)03:35 (10)03:42 (5)05:07 (10)05:39 (9)02:17 (8)03:48 (6)01:07 (6)
8Heidi Graumann74:01+19:4207:32 (3)17:56 (5)23:24 (4)24:47 (4)30:57 (5)37:28 (6)50:37 (9)53:53 (9)57:34 (8)61:51 (8)67:02 (8)68:57 (7)72:45 (7)74:01 (8)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide07:32 (3)10:24 (6)05:28 (7)01:23 (5)06:10 (9)06:31 (10)13:09 (10)03:16 (6)03:41 (4)04:17 (7)05:11 (7)01:55 (6)03:48 (6)01:16 (9)
9Caroline Mackenzie75:08+20:4911:09 (9)29:05 (10)34:02 (10)35:30 (10)41:06 (10)46:16 (10)52:30 (10)56:01 (10)60:24 (9)64:25 (9)68:43 (9)70:34 (9)74:06 (9)75:08 (9)
Darlington Orienteers11:09 (9)17:56 (10)04:57 (4)01:28 (6)05:36 (7)05:10 (6)06:14 (8)03:31 (9)04:23 (9)04:01 (4)04:18 (5)01:51 (5)03:32 (4)01:02 (4)
10Jirina Behounova78:09+23:5008:23 (7)23:09 (9)27:41 (7)28:56 (7)34:37 (7)40:16 (7)45:51 (7)49:05 (7)63:19 (10)67:02 (10)71:16 (10)73:00 (10)76:59 (10)78:09 (10)
OK99 Hradec Králové08:23 (7)14:46 (9)04:32 (3)01:15 (3)05:41 (8)05:39 (9)05:35 (6)03:14 (5)14:14 (10)03:43 (3)04:14 (4)01:44 (4)03:59 (8)01:10 (8)
Claudia Bonek+-55:41 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Brigitte Maget+-55:41 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Aase Veslemoy Solberg+-55:41 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Active Travel Norway AS00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Maja Cvitković+-55:41 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Vihor00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Olena Palahniuk+-55:41 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KSO IF-Deaf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)