Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6161-4343-9696-5757-7272-7373-9393-9191-6060-7676-6666-8383-F
1Marirosa Hechich64:52+00:0002:28 (1)19:47 (2)25:22 (1)27:03 (1)30:28 (2)35:35 (1)44:21 (2)50:40 (2)54:24 (2)58:09 (2)61:19 (5)63:43 (5)64:52 (5)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago02:28 (1)17:19 (2)05:35 (2)01:41 (3)03:25 (5)05:07 (2)08:46 (4)06:19 (2)03:44 (5)03:45 (1)03:10 (1)02:24 (2)01:09 (1)
2Mona Bugge Haug67:55+03:0303:02 (3)18:39 (1)26:12 (2)27:28 (2)30:16 (1)37:20 (2)42:53 (1)48:23 (1)51:20 (1)59:06 (3)62:26 (6)66:43 (6)67:55 (6)
Active Travel Norway AS03:02 (3)15:37 (1)07:33 (6)01:16 (1)02:48 (1)07:04 (7)05:33 (1)05:30 (1)02:57 (1)07:46 (7)03:20 (2)04:17 (8)01:12 (2)
3Jenei Margit81:31+16:3903:14 (6)23:38 (4)29:35 (3)31:30 (3)34:56 (3)40:26 (3)49:19 (3)63:31 (4)68:50 (4)72:55 (5)77:13 (8)79:52 (7)81:31 (7)
BÖF03:14 (6)20:24 (4)05:57 (3)01:55 (5)03:26 (6)05:30 (4)08:53 (5)14:12 (7)05:19 (8)04:05 (3)04:18 (5)02:39 (3)01:39 (9)
4Gertraud Leonhardt84:27+19:3503:09 (4)21:56 (3)30:07 (4)31:53 (4)36:26 (4)40:51 (4)49:31 (4)57:41 (3)60:56 (3)70:22 (4)74:17 (7)83:00 (8)84:27 (8)
OC Fürstenfeld03:09 (4)18:47 (3)08:11 (8)01:46 (4)04:33 (8)04:25 (1)08:40 (3)08:10 (3)03:15 (4)09:26 (8)03:55 (3)08:43 (10)01:27 (5)
5Gabriella Jenövári96:43+31:5102:47 (2)39:01 (9)44:09 (9)45:41 (9)48:35 (8)54:09 (6)61:01 (5)73:53 (5)76:54 (5)80:43 (6)92:58 (10)95:22 (9)96:43 (9)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület02:47 (2)36:14 (9)05:08 (1)01:32 (2)02:54 (2)05:34 (5)06:52 (2)12:52 (5)03:01 (2)03:49 (2)12:15 (10)02:24 (2)01:21 (4)
6Aletta Biró97:27+32:3503:36 (9)24:52 (5)32:54 (5)35:51 (5)39:05 (5)45:33 (5)62:56 (6)77:08 (6)81:00 (6)85:36 (7)92:41 (9)95:54 (10)97:27 (10)
Bimahev03:36 (9)21:16 (5)08:02 (7)02:57 (10)03:14 (4)06:28 (6)17:23 (10)14:12 (7)03:52 (6)04:36 (5)07:05 (8)03:13 (6)01:33 (8)
7Elisabeth Steinlechner107:15+42:2303:18 (7)35:11 (8)42:17 (8)44:23 (8)48:25 (7)59:36 (9)72:15 (9)86:47 (10)92:15 (10)96:26 (9)101:02 (1)105:47 (1)107:15 (1)
OC Fürstenfeld03:18 (7)31:53 (8)07:06 (5)02:06 (7)04:02 (7)11:11 (10)12:39 (9)14:32 (9)05:28 (9)04:11 (4)04:36 (6)04:45 (9)01:28 (7)
8Chiara Rajgelj107:17+42:2503:53 (10)27:59 (6)39:26 (6)42:01 (6)47:21 (6)56:12 (7)67:12 (7)81:33 (7)89:04 (9)96:20 (8)102:38 (2)105:49 (2)107:17 (2)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA03:53 (10)24:06 (6)11:27 (10)02:35 (8)05:20 (10)08:51 (8)11:00 (7)14:21 (8)07:31 (10)07:16 (6)06:18 (7)03:11 (5)01:28 (7)
9Luise Oswald113:22+48:3003:13 (5)46:56 (10)52:55 (10)54:59 (10)58:02 (10)63:16 (10)73:21 (10)81:43 (8)84:54 (7)104:50 (1)109:06 (4)112:01 (4)113:22 (3)
HSV Pinkafeld03:13 (5)43:43 (10)05:59 (4)02:04 (6)03:03 (3)05:14 (3)10:05 (6)08:22 (4)03:11 (3)19:56 (10)04:16 (4)02:55 (4)01:21 (4)
10Franca Crevatin114:05+49:1303:35 (8)31:48 (7)41:27 (7)44:16 (7)49:00 (9)57:55 (8)69:02 (8)84:10 (9)88:39 (8)98:45 (10)107:59 (3)111:49 (3)114:05 (4)
Punto K Orienteering ASD03:35 (8)28:13 (7)09:39 (9)02:49 (9)04:44 (9)08:55 (9)11:07 (8)15:08 (10)04:29 (7)10:06 (9)09:14 (9)03:50 (7)02:16 (10)
Paola Viliotti+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Agate Murer+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Éva Mező+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Tetiana Hutsalenko+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Lutsk Orienteering Federation00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Bea Arn+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SCOM Mendrisio00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Tazia Lorenzet+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
U.S. Primiero A.S.D00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Esther Moosberger+-65:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLregioolten00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)