Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open - srednja

EOL d.o.o., Dutovlje, 14. 3. 2009
Kategorija: M14

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6464-4949-8181-5858-5959-4444-4545-5454-8484-6161-100100-F
1Pavel Ptáček jr.22:57+00:0000:56 (2)02:27 (1)03:50 (1)05:34 (1)06:53 (1)10:13 (1)13:33 (1)16:28 (1)19:53 (2)21:38 (2)22:23 (2)22:57 (2)
OK Slovenske Konjice00:56 (2)01:31 (4)01:23 (6)01:44 (3)01:19 (10)03:20 (5)03:20 (13)02:55 (5)03:25 (6)01:45 (18)00:45 (16)00:34 (21)
2Felix Hartlieb25:18+02:2103:34 (19)05:05 (13)06:55 (12)08:53 (12)10:06 (10)13:22 (5)16:13 (4)19:11 (3)22:29 (3)24:09 (4)24:47 (3)25:18 (3)
LAC / Leibnitzer AC03:34 (19)01:31 (4)01:50 (17)01:58 (13)01:13 (7)03:16 (3)02:51 (4)02:58 (6)03:18 (4)01:40 (13)00:38 (7)00:31 (12)
3Scalet Riccardo25:23+02:2601:20 (6)02:43 (2)04:26 (2)06:19 (2)07:21 (2)11:52 (3)15:35 (2)18:47 (2)22:30 (4)24:06 (3)24:50 (4)25:23 (4)
US Primiero01:20 (6)01:23 (1)01:43 (13)01:53 (9)01:02 (1)04:31 (12)03:43 (17)03:12 (11)03:43 (12)01:36 (9)00:44 (15)00:33 (20)
4Debertolis Mattia26:10+03:1301:25 (7)04:21 (9)06:05 (8)07:44 (6)11:07 (12)14:21 (8)17:22 (6)20:26 (4)23:40 (5)25:06 (5)25:41 (5)26:10 (5)
US Primiero01:25 (7)02:56 (16)01:44 (15)01:39 (2)03:23 (25)03:14 (2)03:01 (8)03:04 (8)03:14 (3)01:26 (2)00:35 (3)00:29 (6)
5Francesco Meneghel27:05+04:0801:59 (9)04:08 (7)09:47 (17)11:39 (16)12:47 (13)16:06 (10)19:04 (9)21:08 (7)24:27 (6)25:57 (6)26:38 (6)27:05 (6)
A.S.D G.S. Pavione01:59 (9)02:09 (10)05:39 (23)01:52 (8)01:08 (4)03:19 (4)02:58 (6)02:04 (1)03:19 (5)01:30 (4)00:41 (11)00:27 (3)
6Pavel Záděra27:40+04:4302:59 (16)05:39 (15)07:09 (13)08:45 (11)10:00 (9)15:00 (9)17:59 (8)21:08 (7)24:46 (7)26:30 (7)27:07 (7)27:40 (7)
OK Slovenske Konjice02:59 (16)02:40 (14)01:30 (8)01:36 (1)01:15 (8)05:00 (16)02:59 (7)03:09 (9)03:38 (9)01:44 (15)00:37 (5)00:33 (20)
7Valentin Herrgesell28:11+05:1401:54 (8)03:58 (6)05:42 (6)07:30 (5)09:13 (5)13:09 (4)16:07 (3)20:31 (5)24:59 (8)26:51 (8)27:38 (8)28:11 (8)
OLC Graz01:54 (8)02:04 (9)01:44 (15)01:48 (5)01:43 (16)03:56 (9)02:58 (6)04:24 (19)04:28 (17)01:52 (21)00:47 (20)00:33 (20)
8Matej Stambuk29:08+06:1101:18 (4)03:13 (3)04:33 (3)06:45 (3)07:51 (3)10:56 (2)19:46 (10)22:21 (8)26:03 (9)27:47 (9)28:35 (9)29:08 (9)
OK Brezice01:18 (4)01:55 (7)01:20 (3)02:12 (17)01:06 (3)03:05 (1)08:50 (25)02:35 (3)03:42 (10)01:44 (15)00:48 (21)00:33 (20)
9Stefan Kubelka29:24+06:2702:26 (12)03:52 (5)05:33 (5)07:22 (4)08:31 (4)17:58 (13)20:40 (12)23:09 (10)26:35 (10)28:11 (10)28:52 (10)29:24 (10)
LAC / Leibnitzer AC02:26 (12)01:26 (2)01:41 (12)01:49 (6)01:09 (5)09:27 (22)02:42 (3)02:29 (2)03:26 (7)01:36 (9)00:41 (11)00:32 (13)
10Stadlober Matthias29:35+06:3803:03 (17)04:48 (12)06:34 (11)08:32 (10)09:45 (8)13:29 (6)16:41 (5)23:07 (9)26:42 (11)28:28 (11)29:10 (11)29:35 (11)
TV Fürstenfeld03:03 (17)01:45 (5)01:46 (16)01:58 (13)01:13 (7)03:44 (8)03:12 (10)06:26 (22)03:35 (8)01:46 (19)00:42 (13)00:25 (2)
11Blaž Petrovič32:07+09:1001:15 (3)06:06 (16)07:58 (14)10:31 (14)12:58 (14)17:34 (12)22:01 (14)24:52 (11)29:04 (13)30:49 (13)31:32 (13)32:07 (13)
OK Polaris01:15 (3)04:51 (20)01:52 (19)02:33 (20)02:27 (21)04:36 (13)04:27 (21)02:51 (4)04:12 (16)01:45 (18)00:43 (14)00:35 (22)
12Dobnik Rafael32:24+09:2705:17 (22)08:07 (19)11:09 (19)13:10 (18)15:15 (16)19:28 (16)22:37 (15)25:40 (13)29:25 (14)31:05 (14)31:51 (14)32:24 (14)
OLCU Viktring05:17 (22)02:50 (15)03:02 (22)02:01 (15)02:05 (19)04:13 (10)03:09 (9)03:03 (7)03:45 (13)01:40 (13)00:46 (19)00:33 (20)
13Marco Corato33:17+10:2011:33 (24)13:23 (23)14:59 (23)16:50 (23)17:53 (22)21:33 (18)24:10 (17)27:28 (16)30:42 (16)32:10 (15)32:47 (15)33:17 (15)
Erebus Vicenza11:33 (24)01:50 (6)01:36 (11)01:51 (7)01:03 (2)03:40 (7)02:37 (2)03:18 (13)03:14 (3)01:28 (3)00:37 (5)00:30 (9)
14Frison Emanuele34:19+11:2202:28 (13)04:27 (10)06:01 (7)08:18 (8)10:41 (11)19:01 (14)22:43 (16)25:54 (14)30:24 (15)32:46 (16)33:43 (16)34:19 (16)
US Primiero02:28 (13)01:59 (8)01:34 (10)02:17 (18)02:23 (20)08:20 (21)03:42 (16)03:11 (10)04:30 (18)02:22 (24)00:57 (24)00:36 (23)
15LUCA ROSATO34:46+11:4901:19 (5)03:35 (4)04:58 (4)08:10 (7)09:40 (6)14:17 (7)17:31 (7)26:29 (15)31:55 (17)33:29 (17)34:15 (17)34:46 (17)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI01:19 (5)02:16 (11)01:23 (6)03:12 (23)01:30 (14)04:37 (14)03:14 (11)08:58 (25)05:26 (23)01:34 (7)00:46 (19)00:31 (12)
16Tilen Pogačar35:19+12:2200:08 (1)04:12 (8)06:19 (10)08:24 (9)09:45 (8)16:39 (11)19:55 (11)28:10 (17)32:08 (18)34:02 (18)34:48 (18)35:19 (18)
OK Komenda00:08 (1)04:04 (19)02:07 (21)02:05 (16)01:21 (11)06:54 (20)03:16 (12)08:15 (23)03:58 (14)01:54 (22)00:46 (19)00:31 (12)
17MATTIA BIASIOLO35:37+12:4004:18 (21)07:15 (17)08:36 (15)16:14 (22)17:44 (21)22:02 (19)25:50 (19)29:05 (18)32:48 (19)34:33 (19)35:07 (19)35:37 (19)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI04:18 (21)02:57 (17)01:21 (4)07:38 (26)01:30 (14)04:18 (11)03:48 (18)03:15 (12)03:43 (12)01:45 (18)00:34 (2)00:30 (9)
18RUGGERI NICOLA38:09+15:1203:11 (18)14:26 (24)15:45 (24)17:41 (24)19:25 (24)24:05 (22)27:31 (21)31:25 (21)35:36 (21)36:59 (20)37:40 (20)38:09 (20)
VIORTEAM03:11 (18)11:15 (24)01:19 (2)01:56 (11)01:44 (17)04:40 (15)03:26 (14)03:54 (17)04:11 (15)01:23 (1)00:41 (11)00:29 (6)
19Matic Bremšak38:35+15:3803:58 (20)07:39 (18)09:30 (16)11:25 (15)14:31 (15)20:22 (17)25:19 (18)30:11 (19)34:47 (20)37:06 (21)38:02 (21)38:35 (21)
OK Komenda03:58 (20)03:41 (18)01:51 (18)01:55 (10)03:06 (24)05:51 (19)04:57 (23)04:52 (20)04:36 (20)02:19 (23)00:56 (23)00:33 (20)
20Seppele Paul39:24+16:2702:01 (10)12:06 (22)13:37 (22)16:07 (21)17:42 (20)22:48 (21)26:48 (20)30:39 (20)36:33 (22)38:12 (22)38:54 (22)39:24 (22)
NF Villach Orienteering02:01 (10)10:05 (23)01:31 (9)02:30 (19)01:35 (15)05:06 (17)04:00 (19)03:51 (16)05:54 (24)01:39 (10)00:42 (13)00:30 (9)
21marko rakic44:30+21:3302:41 (14)05:09 (14)12:01 (20)14:01 (19)15:25 (17)29:09 (23)32:41 (23)36:30 (22)41:12 (23)42:59 (23)43:53 (23)44:30 (23)
OK Jasenica02:41 (14)02:28 (12)06:52 (24)02:00 (14)01:24 (12)13:44 (23)03:32 (15)03:49 (15)04:42 (21)01:47 (20)00:54 (22)00:37 (25)
22GIOVANNI BASSO52:14+29:1702:14 (11)04:46 (11)06:12 (9)09:08 (13)18:17 (23)32:09 (24)36:20 (24)42:18 (23)47:27 (24)50:35 (24)51:37 (24)52:14 (24)
VIORTEAM02:14 (11)02:32 (13)01:26 (7)02:56 (22)09:09 (26)13:52 (24)04:11 (20)05:58 (21)05:09 (22)03:08 (25)01:02 (25)00:37 (25)
23Gobber Rupert62:09+39:1202:53 (15)10:49 (21)12:46 (21)15:42 (20)17:36 (19)22:44 (20)27:38 (22)48:59 (24)59:18 (25)60:58 (25)61:36 (25)62:09 (25)
US Primiero02:53 (15)07:56 (21)01:57 (20)02:56 (22)01:54 (18)05:08 (18)04:54 (22)21:21 (26)10:19 (26)01:40 (13)00:38 (7)00:33 (20)
24Klemen Verbovšek83:33+60:3610:50 (23)25:00 (26)40:52 (25)44:22 (25)45:40 (25)61:11 (25)72:14 (25)76:14 (25)80:49 (26)82:23 (26)83:04 (26)83:33 (26)
OK Komenda10:50 (23)14:10 (25)15:52 (25)03:30 (24)01:18 (9)15:31 (25)11:03 (26)04:00 (18)04:35 (19)01:34 (7)00:41 (11)00:29 (6)
Siemmeister Daniel31:03+08:06----- (N/A)09:52 (20)11:00 (18)12:48 (17)15:46 (18)19:24 (15)21:56 (13)25:29 (12)28:33 (12)30:07 (12)30:38 (12)31:03 (12)
TV Fürstenfeld00:00 (N/A)09:52 (22)01:08 (1)01:48 (5)02:58 (22)03:38 (6)02:32 (1)03:33 (14)03:04 (1)01:34 (7)00:31 (1)00:25 (2)
ALBERTO MATTEUZZI112:04+89:07----- (N/A)22:11 (25)51:14 (26)55:33 (26)58:35 (26)84:06 (26)90:33 (26)99:22 (26)106:13 (1)110:02 (1)111:21 (1)112:04 (1)
VIORTEAM00:00 (N/A)22:11 (26)29:03 (26)04:19 (25)03:02 (23)25:31 (26)06:27 (24)08:49 (24)06:51 (25)03:49 (26)01:19 (26)00:43 (26)