Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open - srednja

EOL d.o.o., Dutovlje, 14. 3. 2009
Kategorija: M50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6363-5555-4242-4747-5656-3333-5252-5353-5959-4343-4646-6161-F
1Anthony Cox33:01+00:0001:36 (3)05:51 (9)09:43 (6)11:37 (3)12:25 (2)13:42 (1)15:22 (1)18:42 (1)24:30 (1)26:26 (1)29:12 (1)31:52 (3)33:01 (3)
COLE01:36 (3)04:15 (16)03:52 (1)01:54 (1)00:48 (3)01:17 (1)01:40 (1)03:20 (1)05:48 (1)01:56 (1)02:46 (1)02:40 (2)01:09 (2)
2Stefano Zonato36:53+03:5201:44 (4)04:26 (3)08:51 (2)11:09 (1)11:54 (1)13:46 (2)15:54 (2)19:31 (2)26:16 (2)28:33 (2)32:22 (2)35:36 (4)36:53 (4)
Lessinia Orienteering01:44 (4)02:42 (5)04:25 (5)02:18 (5)00:45 (1)01:52 (6)02:08 (4)03:37 (2)06:45 (5)02:17 (6)03:49 (8)03:14 (4)01:17 (6)
3Friessnig Joachim38:37+05:3602:20 (7)04:50 (5)09:13 (3)13:36 (7)14:41 (7)16:46 (7)19:52 (7)24:02 (7)30:07 (4)32:09 (4)35:00 (4)37:33 (5)38:37 (5)
TV Fürstenfeld02:20 (7)02:30 (1)04:23 (4)04:23 (16)01:05 (11)02:05 (11)03:06 (14)04:10 (5)06:05 (2)02:02 (2)02:51 (2)02:33 (1)01:04 (1)
4Tiziano Zanetello39:28+06:2701:31 (1)04:08 (1)09:15 (4)11:32 (2)12:28 (3)14:37 (3)17:54 (3)22:25 (4)28:53 (3)31:10 (3)34:23 (3)37:57 (6)39:28 (6)
Erebus Vicenza01:31 (1)02:37 (3)05:07 (11)02:17 (4)00:56 (7)02:09 (13)03:17 (15)04:31 (7)06:28 (3)02:17 (6)03:13 (3)03:34 (10)01:31 (15)
5Dobnik Günther40:54+07:5301:36 (3)04:16 (2)08:16 (1)12:56 (5)13:55 (4)15:43 (4)18:30 (5)23:43 (6)30:17 (5)32:34 (5)36:16 (5)39:33 (7)40:54 (7)
OLCU Viktring01:36 (3)02:40 (4)04:00 (2)04:40 (19)00:59 (8)01:48 (5)02:47 (11)05:13 (12)06:34 (4)02:17 (6)03:42 (7)03:17 (5)01:21 (7)
6Dario Stambuk43:41+10:4002:39 (10)05:33 (8)10:17 (8)13:02 (6)14:03 (5)15:45 (5)18:10 (4)23:24 (5)32:08 (6)35:34 (6)39:09 (6)42:31 (8)43:41 (8)
OK Brezice02:39 (10)02:54 (8)04:44 (7)02:45 (8)01:01 (9)01:42 (3)02:25 (9)05:14 (13)08:44 (13)03:26 (19)03:35 (6)03:22 (6)01:10 (3)
7Srečo Pirman SV44:17+11:1604:05 (17)06:38 (13)11:25 (9)13:38 (8)14:33 (6)16:18 (6)18:37 (6)22:15 (3)33:40 (7)35:56 (7)39:48 (7)43:00 (9)44:17 (9)
Škofjeloški OK04:05 (17)02:33 (2)04:47 (9)02:13 (3)00:55 (6)01:45 (4)02:19 (7)03:38 (3)11:25 (18)02:16 (3)03:52 (9)03:12 (3)01:17 (6)
8Gyula Kóger45:39+12:3801:59 (6)04:44 (4)09:29 (5)12:09 (4)15:20 (8)17:57 (8)23:00 (10)26:53 (8)34:08 (8)36:29 (8)40:32 (9)44:13 (10)45:39 (10)
PVM01:59 (6)02:45 (6)04:45 (8)02:40 (6)03:11 (20)02:37 (15)05:03 (20)03:53 (4)07:15 (7)02:21 (7)04:03 (14)03:41 (12)01:26 (12)
9Marco Ongaro45:43+12:4203:46 (16)07:47 (14)12:09 (10)16:39 (11)17:53 (11)19:50 (10)22:39 (8)27:38 (9)34:30 (9)36:55 (9)40:30 (8)44:18 (11)45:43 (11)
US Primiero03:46 (16)04:01 (14)04:22 (3)04:30 (17)01:14 (14)01:57 (7)02:49 (12)04:59 (10)06:52 (6)02:25 (9)03:35 (6)03:48 (13)01:25 (11)
10Zagonel Luciano46:28+13:2706:35 (22)11:41 (19)16:35 (15)18:46 (13)19:33 (13)21:15 (11)23:19 (12)28:08 (10)35:50 (10)38:14 (10)41:32 (10)45:06 (12)46:28 (12)
US Primiero06:35 (22)05:06 (17)04:54 (10)02:11 (2)00:47 (2)01:42 (3)02:04 (3)04:49 (8)07:42 (9)02:24 (8)03:18 (4)03:34 (10)01:22 (8)
11Paul WINKLER50:39+17:3803:10 (14)06:22 (11)12:12 (11)14:55 (9)16:49 (9)19:21 (9)22:51 (9)29:46 (11)38:02 (11)40:49 (11)45:53 (11)49:16 (13)50:39 (13)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt03:10 (14)03:12 (11)05:50 (13)02:43 (7)01:54 (18)02:32 (14)03:30 (17)06:55 (16)08:16 (11)02:47 (13)05:04 (18)03:23 (7)01:23 (10)
12Hans Georg Gratzer51:17+18:1602:27 (8)05:16 (7)09:52 (7)18:30 (12)19:22 (12)21:23 (12)23:15 (11)30:19 (12)39:40 (12)42:13 (12)46:08 (12)49:39 (14)51:17 (14)
LK Kompass Innsbruck02:27 (8)02:49 (7)04:36 (6)08:38 (21)00:52 (5)02:01 (10)01:52 (2)07:04 (17)09:21 (15)02:33 (10)03:55 (11)03:31 (8)01:38 (19)
13Jure Gawel58:16+25:1502:48 (12)06:02 (10)13:29 (13)16:29 (10)17:40 (10)21:46 (13)25:30 (13)30:54 (13)45:09 (13)48:26 (13)52:40 (13)56:41 (15)58:16 (15)
OK Slovenske Konjice02:48 (12)03:14 (12)07:27 (18)03:00 (10)01:11 (13)04:06 (21)03:44 (19)05:24 (14)14:15 (21)03:17 (18)04:14 (15)04:01 (15)01:35 (16)
14FULVIO PACOR58:34+25:3302:37 (9)06:37 (12)12:46 (12)20:36 (15)21:27 (14)23:28 (14)25:39 (14)39:09 (16)47:02 (14)49:38 (14)53:37 (14)57:17 (16)58:34 (16)
SSD GAJA02:37 (9)04:00 (13)06:09 (15)07:50 (20)00:51 (4)02:01 (10)02:11 (5)13:30 (20)07:53 (10)02:36 (11)03:59 (12)03:40 (11)01:17 (6)
15Vlado Sedej60:52+27:5102:45 (11)09:58 (18)22:51 (20)26:12 (19)27:29 (19)29:27 (18)32:57 (18)38:40 (15)47:50 (15)50:59 (15)55:02 (15)59:22 (17)60:52 (17)
OK Azimut02:45 (11)07:13 (19)12:53 (20)03:21 (11)01:17 (15)01:58 (8)03:30 (17)05:43 (15)09:10 (14)03:09 (17)04:03 (14)04:20 (17)01:30 (14)
16dragan nikolic61:00+27:5905:09 (20)08:18 (15)26:56 (22)29:46 (22)30:50 (20)32:59 (20)35:19 (19)40:23 (17)48:41 (16)51:19 (16)55:13 (16)59:24 (18)61:00 (18)
PK Celik05:09 (20)03:09 (10)18:38 (21)02:50 (9)01:04 (10)02:09 (13)02:20 (8)05:04 (11)08:18 (12)02:38 (12)03:54 (10)04:11 (16)01:36 (18)
17Manfred Huemer64:09+31:0801:56 (5)04:59 (6)24:26 (21)28:18 (21)34:09 (21)37:15 (21)39:28 (21)43:49 (18)51:17 (18)54:22 (18)58:50 (18)62:41 (19)64:09 (19)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt01:56 (5)03:03 (9)19:27 (22)03:52 (13)05:51 (21)03:06 (18)02:13 (6)04:21 (6)07:28 (8)03:05 (16)04:28 (17)03:51 (14)01:28 (13)
18Gianfranco Siega70:11+37:1004:44 (19)14:32 (21)20:16 (18)23:56 (16)25:42 (16)28:38 (16)32:18 (16)43:52 (19)54:45 (19)59:01 (19)64:13 (19)68:48 (20)70:11 (20)
GO-Cai Monfalcone04:44 (19)09:48 (21)05:44 (12)03:40 (12)01:46 (17)02:56 (17)03:40 (18)11:34 (19)10:53 (17)04:16 (20)05:12 (19)04:35 (18)01:23 (10)
19Manfred Pronegg70:38+37:3703:22 (15)13:26 (20)20:02 (17)24:42 (17)26:09 (17)29:46 (19)32:32 (17)37:22 (14)48:49 (17)51:48 (17)57:18 (17)69:02 (21)70:38 (21)
TV Fürstenfeld03:22 (15)10:04 (22)06:36 (16)04:40 (19)01:27 (16)03:37 (20)02:46 (10)04:50 (9)11:27 (19)02:59 (14)05:30 (20)11:44 (22)01:36 (18)
20Janko Lapajne71:20+38:1905:40 (21)14:53 (22)20:52 (19)25:11 (18)26:22 (18)29:16 (17)32:09 (15)47:00 (20)56:46 (20)59:51 (20)64:17 (20)69:39 (22)71:20 (22)
OK Azimut05:40 (21)09:13 (20)05:59 (14)04:19 (15)01:11 (13)02:54 (16)02:53 (13)14:51 (21)09:46 (16)03:05 (16)04:26 (16)05:22 (20)01:41 (20)
21Črtomir Knap103:24+70:2304:39 (18)08:46 (16)15:37 (14)19:49 (14)21:46 (15)27:30 (15)36:33 (20)67:00 (21)86:04 (22)90:28 (22)96:28 (21)101:29 (1)103:24 (1)
OK Azimut04:39 (18)04:07 (15)06:51 (17)04:12 (14)01:57 (19)05:44 (22)09:03 (22)30:27 (22)19:04 (22)04:24 (21)06:00 (21)05:01 (19)01:55 (21)
22Franco Gelsomino108:14+75:1302:57 (13)09:35 (17)19:24 (16)28:15 (20)52:11 (22)55:26 (22)61:09 (22)69:54 (22)83:55 (21)89:10 (21)98:39 (22)106:13 (2)108:14 (2)
Orienteering Trieste02:57 (13)06:38 (18)09:49 (19)08:51 (22)23:56 (22)03:15 (19)05:43 (21)08:45 (18)14:01 (20)05:15 (22)09:29 (22)07:34 (21)02:01 (22)
Miro Cvirn+-34:59----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OK Tivoli00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)