Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open - srednja

EOL d.o.o., Dutovlje, 14. 3. 2009
Kategorija: M55

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6464-6363-4949-5757-3232-5353-4848-3131-5858-4343-8484-100100-F
1Stefan Maj29:18+00:0001:10 (1)02:01 (1)03:19 (1)08:03 (1)11:58 (1)14:23 (1)16:45 (1)17:42 (1)20:50 (1)23:46 (1)26:33 (1)28:43 (1)29:18 (1)
Kobra Bratislava01:10 (1)00:51 (4)01:18 (3)04:44 (1)03:55 (6)02:25 (1)02:22 (1)00:57 (1)03:08 (1)02:56 (1)02:47 (2)02:10 (3)00:35 (6)
2Lorenzo Depaoli34:00+04:4201:19 (4)02:10 (3)03:39 (3)09:09 (3)12:49 (2)16:44 (3)19:28 (3)20:31 (2)24:18 (3)27:28 (3)30:39 (3)33:29 (3)34:00 (3)
US Primiero01:19 (4)00:51 (4)01:29 (9)05:30 (3)03:40 (1)03:55 (10)02:44 (4)01:03 (4)03:47 (4)03:10 (2)03:11 (4)02:50 (12)00:31 (3)
3Laszlo Gyurko37:05+07:4701:38 (10)02:37 (9)04:00 (6)09:16 (4)13:05 (4)17:02 (4)19:56 (4)21:12 (3)25:59 (4)30:01 (4)33:39 (4)36:20 (4)37:05 (4)
Siralyok01:38 (10)00:59 (7)01:23 (5)05:16 (2)03:49 (4)03:57 (11)02:54 (5)01:16 (11)04:47 (8)04:02 (6)03:38 (6)02:41 (10)00:45 (15)
4Giuseppe Specogna39:23+10:0501:37 (8)02:36 (8)04:32 (10)11:04 (7)15:57 (6)19:32 (6)23:05 (6)24:08 (4)28:33 (5)32:21 (5)36:18 (5)38:47 (5)39:23 (5)
Friuli MTB & Orienteering01:37 (8)00:59 (7)01:56 (15)06:32 (6)04:53 (13)03:35 (8)03:33 (8)01:03 (4)04:25 (5)03:48 (5)03:57 (10)02:29 (6)00:36 (8)
5Ivan Pongrac40:30+11:1204:04 (14)04:36 (14)06:02 (15)16:38 (13)20:35 (13)23:11 (10)25:42 (9)26:51 (8)30:15 (7)33:58 (6)37:42 (6)39:59 (6)40:30 (6)
OK Japetić04:04 (14)00:32 (1)01:26 (7)10:36 (13)03:57 (7)02:36 (2)02:31 (2)01:09 (7)03:24 (2)03:43 (3)03:44 (9)02:17 (5)00:31 (3)
6milan cvetkovic40:56+11:3801:29 (7)02:32 (7)04:08 (8)10:24 (5)15:43 (5)19:23 (5)24:19 (8)25:28 (7)30:19 (8)34:28 (7)38:08 (7)40:22 (7)40:56 (7)
PK Celik01:29 (7)01:03 (10)01:36 (11)06:16 (5)05:19 (15)03:40 (9)04:56 (12)01:09 (7)04:51 (9)04:09 (7)03:40 (8)02:14 (4)00:34 (5)
7Hudax Rudolf42:01+12:4301:24 (5)02:31 (6)04:01 (7)10:52 (6)16:01 (7)19:33 (7)22:40 (5)24:49 (5)29:42 (6)34:36 (8)38:40 (8)41:23 (8)42:01 (8)
TV Fürstenfeld01:24 (5)01:07 (13)01:30 (10)06:51 (7)05:09 (14)03:32 (7)03:07 (7)02:09 (16)04:53 (10)04:54 (12)04:04 (11)02:43 (11)00:38 (10)
8Gianni Bisognin42:26+13:0801:27 (6)02:29 (5)03:47 (5)14:15 (11)18:02 (10)22:36 (9)28:29 (13)29:38 (12)33:24 (10)37:08 (9)39:43 (9)41:53 (9)42:26 (9)
Erebus Vicenza01:27 (6)01:02 (8)01:18 (3)10:28 (12)03:47 (3)04:34 (13)05:53 (15)01:09 (7)03:46 (3)03:44 (4)02:35 (1)02:10 (3)00:33 (4)
9Walter Peraro44:24+15:0601:18 (3)02:12 (4)03:41 (4)13:17 (9)17:09 (9)19:52 (8)24:03 (7)25:06 (6)33:26 (11)37:51 (10)41:13 (10)43:48 (10)44:24 (10)
Lessinia Orienteering01:18 (3)00:54 (5)01:29 (9)09:36 (10)03:52 (5)02:43 (3)04:11 (10)01:03 (4)08:20 (16)04:25 (10)03:22 (5)02:35 (8)00:36 (8)
10Wolfgang Germ46:07+16:4901:53 (12)02:59 (11)04:47 (11)12:55 (8)16:58 (8)24:52 (13)27:50 (11)29:02 (10)34:03 (12)38:33 (12)42:52 (12)45:28 (12)46:07 (12)
NF Kühnsdorf01:53 (12)01:06 (11)01:48 (14)08:08 (8)04:03 (8)07:54 (16)02:58 (6)01:12 (8)05:01 (12)04:30 (11)04:19 (12)02:36 (9)00:39 (13)
11Milan Henek51:02+21:4401:52 (11)03:12 (12)05:09 (13)13:58 (10)18:43 (11)23:49 (12)28:06 (12)29:32 (11)35:25 (13)40:59 (13)46:45 (13)50:16 (13)51:02 (13)
BETA Ursus Orienteering01:52 (11)01:20 (14)01:57 (16)08:49 (9)04:45 (12)05:06 (14)04:17 (11)01:26 (13)05:53 (13)05:34 (15)05:46 (17)03:31 (16)00:46 (17)
12SERGIO CAVEGGION57:12+27:5401:38 (10)02:45 (10)04:28 (9)24:16 (16)28:42 (15)32:05 (14)38:08 (14)39:49 (13)44:32 (14)48:43 (14)53:39 (14)56:33 (14)57:12 (14)
VIORTEAM01:38 (10)01:07 (13)01:43 (13)19:48 (17)04:26 (10)03:23 (6)06:03 (16)01:41 (14)04:43 (7)04:11 (8)04:56 (14)02:54 (13)00:39 (13)
13PIETRO MUTTON63:33+34:1504:09 (15)07:47 (16)11:01 (16)23:37 (15)29:25 (16)34:40 (16)40:20 (15)42:05 (14)48:32 (15)53:44 (15)58:56 (15)62:48 (15)63:33 (15)
VIORTEAM04:09 (15)03:38 (15)03:14 (17)12:36 (16)05:48 (16)05:15 (15)05:40 (13)01:45 (15)06:27 (15)05:12 (14)05:12 (16)03:52 (17)00:45 (15)
14Tomislav Paravić68:03+38:4511:22 (16)17:48 (17)19:14 (17)30:35 (17)37:26 (17)41:30 (17)47:22 (16)48:38 (15)53:35 (16)59:20 (16)64:23 (16)67:25 (16)68:03 (16)
OK Torpedo11:22 (16)06:26 (17)01:26 (7)11:21 (14)06:51 (17)04:04 (12)05:52 (14)01:16 (11)04:57 (11)05:45 (16)05:03 (15)03:02 (14)00:38 (10)
15GIANPIETRO MAZZENI74:52+45:3402:17 (13)03:20 (13)04:57 (12)14:52 (12)19:20 (12)33:25 (15)52:54 (17)54:15 (16)60:09 (17)66:22 (17)71:00 (17)74:06 (17)74:52 (17)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI02:17 (13)01:03 (10)01:37 (12)09:55 (11)04:28 (11)14:05 (17)19:29 (17)01:21 (12)05:54 (14)06:13 (17)04:38 (13)03:06 (15)00:46 (17)
Bergner Walter44:52+15:34----- (N/A)04:39 (15)05:53 (14)17:16 (14)20:59 (14)23:49 (12)27:31 (10)28:45 (9)33:16 (9)38:14 (11)41:53 (11)44:23 (11)44:52 (11)
NF Villach Orienteering00:00 (N/A)04:39 (16)01:14 (1)11:23 (15)03:43 (2)02:50 (5)03:42 (9)01:14 (9)04:31 (6)04:58 (13)03:39 (7)02:30 (7)00:29 (1)
Zoltán Hegedűs32:21+03:0301:13 (2)02:04 (2)03:26 (2)08:58 (2)13:04 (3)15:53 (2)18:25 (2)----- (N/A)22:26 (2)26:38 (2)29:34 (2)31:42 (2)32:21 (2)
MTFSZ01:13 (2)00:51 (4)01:22 (4)05:32 (4)04:06 (9)02:49 (4)02:32 (3)00:00 (N/A)22:26 (17)04:12 (9)02:56 (3)02:08 (1)00:39 (13)