Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open - srednja

EOL d.o.o., Dutovlje, 14. 3. 2009
Kategorija: OPEN

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6464-6363-4949-5757-3232-5353-4848-3131-5858-4343-8484-100100-F
1Fabio Dalla Riva41:38+00:0001:10 (3)02:04 (2)03:21 (2)14:49 (5)18:34 (3)21:27 (1)25:15 (1)26:26 (1)30:41 (1)35:16 (1)38:36 (1)41:05 (1)41:38 (2)
A.S.D G.S. Pavione01:10 (3)00:54 (2)01:17 (3)11:28 (8)03:45 (1)02:53 (1)03:48 (5)01:11 (3)04:15 (2)04:35 (3)03:20 (1)02:29 (1)00:33 (5)
2Gudrun Pregartner43:43+02:0501:07 (2)02:21 (3)03:35 (3)14:12 (4)18:03 (2)21:36 (2)25:17 (2)26:27 (2)32:01 (2)36:23 (2)40:40 (2)43:16 (2)43:43 (3)
OLC Rudersdorf01:07 (2)01:14 (3)01:14 (2)10:37 (6)03:51 (2)03:33 (3)03:41 (3)01:10 (2)05:34 (8)04:22 (2)04:17 (5)02:36 (3)00:27 (2)
3Sergio Palusa46:43+05:0501:03 (1)01:46 (1)02:49 (1)07:39 (1)11:33 (1)29:05 (6)31:24 (6)33:00 (6)36:59 (6)40:00 (4)43:38 (3)46:09 (3)46:43 (4)
CAI XXX ottobre01:03 (1)00:43 (1)01:03 (1)04:50 (1)03:54 (3)17:32 (17)02:19 (1)01:36 (9)03:59 (1)03:01 (1)03:38 (2)02:31 (2)00:34 (6)
4MARCO SCAPIN47:24+05:4602:12 (10)06:03 (12)08:00 (12)17:16 (7)21:52 (6)26:01 (5)29:19 (4)30:37 (4)35:21 (4)40:02 (5)44:14 (5)46:53 (5)47:24 (5)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI02:12 (10)03:51 (15)01:57 (8)09:16 (4)04:36 (4)04:09 (7)03:18 (2)01:18 (4)04:44 (3)04:41 (4)04:12 (4)02:39 (4)00:31 (4)
5Simonetta Stefani47:25+05:4701:52 (7)03:41 (8)05:24 (5)13:13 (3)19:19 (4)22:45 (3)26:34 (3)28:39 (3)34:17 (3)39:19 (3)43:55 (4)46:44 (4)47:25 (6)
Panda Valsugana01:52 (7)01:49 (8)01:43 (6)07:49 (3)06:06 (8)03:26 (2)03:49 (6)02:05 (14)05:38 (9)05:02 (6)04:36 (6)02:49 (6)00:41 (10)
6Alberto Fois51:41+10:0301:18 (4)03:21 (4)04:56 (4)12:06 (2)21:40 (5)25:15 (4)29:26 (5)31:00 (5)36:29 (5)41:38 (6)47:27 (6)50:45 (6)51:41 (7)
ASCO Lugano01:18 (4)02:03 (12)01:35 (5)07:10 (2)09:34 (16)03:35 (4)04:11 (7)01:34 (8)05:29 (6)05:09 (7)05:49 (13)03:18 (9)00:56 (16)
7Primus Eva57:01+15:2302:28 (12)03:54 (9)06:32 (9)16:31 (6)24:37 (8)29:52 (7)34:20 (8)35:46 (8)41:58 (8)47:42 (7)53:06 (7)56:17 (7)57:01 (8)
NF Villach Orienteering02:28 (12)01:26 (4)02:38 (12)09:59 (5)08:06 (13)05:15 (10)04:28 (8)01:26 (6)06:12 (10)05:44 (10)05:24 (10)03:11 (8)00:44 (12)
8FRANCO RONDA58:37+16:5901:45 (6)03:22 (5)05:28 (6)21:09 (11)26:52 (10)30:28 (9)34:16 (7)35:40 (7)41:13 (7)50:11 (8)53:57 (8)57:58 (8)58:37 (9)
VIORTEAM01:45 (6)01:37 (6)02:06 (10)15:41 (12)05:43 (7)03:36 (5)03:48 (5)01:24 (5)05:33 (7)08:58 (14)03:46 (3)04:01 (13)00:39 (7)
9Herwig Stütz59:59+18:2102:10 (9)04:07 (10)06:09 (8)17:45 (8)25:33 (9)30:09 (8)38:30 (10)40:10 (10)46:25 (10)51:19 (10)55:58 (10)59:19 (9)59:59 (10)
OLC Rudersdorf02:10 (9)01:57 (11)02:02 (9)11:36 (9)07:48 (12)04:36 (8)08:21 (15)01:40 (10)06:15 (11)04:54 (5)04:39 (7)03:21 (10)00:40 (9)
10Angelo Frighetto60:32+18:5401:55 (8)03:32 (7)05:42 (7)18:29 (9)24:04 (7)30:40 (10)35:29 (9)37:13 (9)43:54 (9)50:15 (9)55:43 (9)59:49 (10)60:32 (11)
Erebus Vicenza01:55 (8)01:37 (6)02:10 (11)12:47 (10)05:35 (6)06:36 (14)04:49 (9)01:44 (11)06:41 (12)06:21 (11)05:28 (11)04:06 (14)00:43 (11)
11Andrija Tusić65:35+23:5709:10 (17)15:36 (17)17:07 (16)28:30 (14)35:22 (14)39:24 (13)45:15 (12)46:25 (11)51:32 (11)57:13 (11)62:18 (11)65:08 (11)65:35 (12)
Orijentacijski klub Lokve09:10 (17)06:26 (17)01:31 (4)11:23 (7)06:52 (10)04:02 (6)05:51 (10)01:10 (2)05:07 (5)05:41 (8)05:05 (9)02:50 (7)00:27 (2)
12Attilio Giacomazzi73:13+31:3502:17 (11)04:08 (11)06:54 (11)27:34 (13)33:00 (12)39:01 (12)45:11 (11)47:12 (12)57:33 (12)63:15 (12)68:57 (12)72:26 (12)73:13 (13)
Erebus Vicenza02:17 (11)01:51 (10)02:46 (13)20:40 (16)05:26 (5)06:01 (12)06:10 (11)02:01 (13)10:21 (14)05:42 (9)05:42 (12)03:29 (12)00:47 (13)
13Christine Zetter82:42+41:0402:59 (13)08:28 (16)11:40 (15)36:50 (16)44:08 (16)49:13 (16)56:34 (15)58:01 (15)63:03 (13)74:35 (13)79:19 (13)82:02 (13)82:42 (14)
OL Andritz02:59 (13)05:29 (16)03:12 (14)25:10 (17)07:18 (11)05:05 (9)07:21 (14)01:27 (7)05:02 (4)11:32 (16)04:44 (8)02:43 (5)00:40 (9)
14Schweiger Günter94:40+53:0204:06 (14)06:42 (15)25:21 (17)42:37 (17)49:11 (17)54:47 (17)61:21 (16)63:36 (16)71:21 (14)80:31 (15)88:31 (15)93:52 (15)94:40 (15)
LAC / Leibnitzer AC04:06 (14)02:36 (14)18:39 (17)17:16 (14)06:34 (9)05:36 (11)06:34 (13)02:15 (15)07:45 (13)09:10 (15)08:00 (16)05:21 (15)00:48 (14)
15Niccolo Camponi97:34+55:5601:42 (5)03:28 (6)06:52 (10)20:31 (10)29:26 (11)35:28 (11)61:49 (17)64:42 (17)79:53 (16)87:06 (17)93:37 (17)97:05 (16)97:34 (17)
CAI XXX ottobre01:42 (5)01:46 (7)03:24 (15)13:39 (11)08:55 (15)06:02 (13)26:21 (17)02:53 (16)15:11 (15)07:13 (12)06:31 (14)03:28 (11)00:29 (3)
16Maksim Orozovic100:33+58:5504:19 (15)06:29 (13)08:21 (13)28:50 (15)38:38 (15)47:09 (15)56:00 (14)57:51 (14)73:36 (15)82:17 (16)92:27 (16)99:37 (17)100:33 (1)
PK Celik04:19 (15)02:10 (13)01:52 (7)20:29 (15)09:48 (17)08:31 (16)08:51 (16)01:51 (12)15:45 (16)08:41 (13)10:10 (17)07:10 (17)00:56 (16)
Éva Treiner94:48+53:1004:47 (16)06:38 (14)10:30 (14)26:17 (12)34:32 (13)42:57 (14)49:26 (13)55:42 (13)----- (N/A)79:37 (14)87:01 (14)93:35 (14)94:48 (16)
OSC04:47 (16)01:51 (10)03:52 (16)15:47 (13)08:15 (14)08:25 (15)06:29 (12)06:16 (17)00:00 (N/A)79:37 (17)07:24 (15)06:34 (16)01:13 (17)