Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-3232-3333-3434-3535-3636-F
1Kasper Lynge Krogh10:02+00:0001:08 (3)02:39 (4)03:56 (3)05:23 (4)06:21 (2)08:20 (1)10:02 (1)
Kolding Orienteringsklub01:08 (3)01:31 (5)01:17 (2)01:27 (5)00:58 (4)01:59 (3)01:42 (4)
2Tomáš Janovský10:27+00:2501:12 (5)02:33 (3)03:52 (2)05:22 (3)06:18 (1)08:41 (2)10:27 (2)
SK Praga01:12 (5)01:21 (3)01:19 (4)01:30 (6)00:56 (3)02:23 (10)01:46 (5)
3Victor Cottret10:37+00:3501:13 (6)03:23 (10)04:57 (8)06:22 (6)07:17 (4)08:57 (3)10:37 (3)
CAHORS O'QUERCY01:13 (6)02:10 (11)01:34 (5)01:25 (4)00:55 (2)01:40 (2)01:40 (3)
4Valentin Kollenbach11:54+01:5201:15 (7)02:52 (7)04:49 (6)07:35 (10)08:21 (7)09:59 (4)11:54 (4)
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.01:15 (7)01:37 (8)01:57 (9)02:46 (14)00:46 (1)01:38 (1)01:55 (6)
5Pigeon Thomas12:07+02:0501:12 (5)02:31 (2)03:39 (1)04:53 (1)08:34 (8)10:43 (5)12:07 (5)
Orientation caennaise01:12 (5)01:19 (2)01:08 (1)01:14 (2)03:41 (12)02:09 (4)01:24 (1)
6Benjamin Parkinson12:50+02:4801:04 (2)02:19 (1)04:01 (4)05:13 (2)06:52 (3)11:10 (6)12:50 (6)
Forth Valley Orienteers01:04 (2)01:15 (1)01:42 (7)01:12 (1)01:39 (9)04:18 (14)01:40 (3)
7Axel Blom13:35+03:3302:07 (12)03:45 (11)05:04 (10)06:29 (8)07:31 (5)11:38 (10)13:35 (7)
Frolunda OL02:07 (12)01:38 (9)01:19 (4)01:25 (4)01:02 (5)04:07 (13)01:57 (7)
8Tobias Schaumann13:46+03:4401:19 (9)02:52 (7)04:55 (7)06:27 (7)08:11 (6)11:27 (8)13:46 (8)
OL HSV Wr. Neustadt01:19 (9)01:33 (6)02:03 (11)01:32 (7)01:44 (10)03:16 (12)02:19 (8)
9Soren Skaug14:34+04:3200:55 (1)03:00 (9)05:00 (9)07:30 (9)09:01 (9)11:15 (7)14:34 (9)
OK PAN Aarhus00:55 (1)02:05 (10)02:00 (10)02:30 (13)01:31 (7)02:14 (6)03:19 (12)
10Erik Hogedal15:02+05:0001:28 (10)02:56 (8)04:38 (5)06:17 (5)09:11 (10)11:28 (9)15:02 (10)
Göteborg-Majorna OK01:28 (10)01:28 (4)01:42 (7)01:39 (8)02:54 (11)02:17 (7)03:34 (14)
11Robin Emde15:36+05:3402:24 (13)05:22 (13)07:16 (12)09:14 (12)10:51 (12)13:09 (12)15:36 (11)
Kalksburg OL02:24 (13)02:58 (14)01:54 (8)01:58 (11)01:37 (8)02:18 (8)02:27 (9)
12Matyáš Jirka16:10+06:0802:07 (12)04:33 (12)06:59 (11)08:59 (11)10:14 (11)12:46 (11)16:10 (12)
KOB ZPV Prostejov02:07 (12)02:26 (13)02:26 (13)02:00 (12)01:15 (6)02:32 (11)03:24 (13)
13Finn Herzfeld22:58+12:5601:16 (8)02:50 (5)08:53 (14)10:34 (14)18:03 (13)20:14 (13)22:58 (13)
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer01:16 (8)01:34 (7)06:03 (14)01:41 (9)07:29 (13)02:11 (5)02:44 (10)
Giovanni Nicolis24:40+14:3803:12 (14)05:32 (14)07:48 (13)09:41 (13)19:25 (14)21:48 (14)24:40 (14)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ03:12 (14)02:20 (12)02:16 (12)01:53 (10)09:44 (14)02:23 (10)02:52 (11)