Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M40

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-112112-7373-109109-7575-103103-104104-110110-8282-105105-8686-8989-106106-8585-107107-113113-100100-F
1Rolandas Backys59:05+00:0005:12 (1)07:42 (1)09:40 (1)14:14 (1)17:53 (1)21:56 (7)28:31 (10)35:36 (19)36:15 (19)38:06 (24)39:53 (25)41:07 (26)43:13 (27)55:28 (37)57:12 (37)58:21 (38)59:05 (39)
Fortuna05:12 (1)02:30 (2)01:58 (3)04:34 (4)03:39 (2)04:03 (11)06:35 (2)07:05 (7)00:39 (11)01:51 (10)01:47 (10)01:14 (3)02:06 (2)12:15 (3)01:44 (3)01:09 (2)00:44 (8)
2Tore Bredalen1:00:36+01:3105:57 (4)08:13 (2)10:19 (2)14:30 (2)18:10 (2)22:25 (9)30:34 (14)37:44 (20)38:22 (20)39:57 (25)41:27 (26)42:39 (27)45:33 (29)56:56 (38)58:39 (38)59:52 (39)1:00:36 (1)
Nittedal Orientering05:57 (4)02:16 (1)02:06 (5)04:11 (2)03:40 (3)04:15 (16)08:09 (9)07:10 (9)00:38 (9)01:35 (2)01:30 (3)01:12 (1)02:54 (21)11:23 (1)01:43 (2)01:13 (5)00:44 (8)
3Ben Stansfield1:01:24+02:1905:48 (3)09:06 (5)11:02 (3)16:13 (4)19:18 (3)21:57 (8)28:46 (11)34:41 (18)35:25 (18)37:07 (23)38:42 (24)40:15 (25)44:51 (28)57:04 (39)59:04 (39)1:00:27 (1)1:01:24 (2)
Forth Valley Orienteers05:48 (3)03:18 (11)01:56 (2)05:11 (9)03:05 (1)02:39 (2)06:49 (3)05:55 (1)00:44 (16)01:42 (3)01:35 (7)01:33 (14)04:36 (32)12:13 (2)02:00 (10)01:23 (12)00:57 (27)
4Mika Ahola1:05:25+06:2006:33 (7)09:04 (4)15:30 (17)19:32 (10)24:39 (17)28:02 (14)34:25 (17)41:03 (21)41:40 (21)43:30 (26)45:01 (27)46:18 (28)48:35 (30)1:01:53 (1)1:03:26 (1)1:04:43 (2)1:05:25 (3)
NAVI06:33 (7)02:31 (3)06:26 (38)04:02 (1)05:07 (14)03:23 (5)06:23 (1)06:38 (4)00:37 (7)01:50 (8)01:31 (4)01:17 (5)02:17 (6)13:18 (7)01:33 (1)01:17 (8)00:42 (3)
5Teemu Korhonen1:07:24+08:1906:09 (5)08:49 (3)11:07 (4)16:03 (3)23:49 (13)27:04 (13)34:16 (16)41:08 (22)41:47 (22)43:38 (27)45:28 (28)46:45 (29)49:09 (31)1:02:57 (2)1:05:05 (2)1:06:28 (3)1:07:24 (4)
Raittius ja Nuorisoseura Käyhk06:09 (5)02:40 (6)02:18 (9)04:56 (7)07:46 (26)03:15 (4)07:12 (4)06:52 (5)00:39 (11)01:51 (10)01:50 (11)01:17 (5)02:24 (10)13:48 (8)02:08 (16)01:23 (12)00:56 (26)
6Thomas Frei1:09:55+10:5006:30 (6)09:08 (6)12:04 (5)17:41 (6)22:03 (11)26:51 (12)34:47 (19)41:47 (23)42:20 (23)44:46 (28)46:43 (29)48:13 (30)50:22 (32)1:05:43 (3)1:07:41 (3)1:09:01 (4)1:09:55 (5)
OLV Baselland06:30 (6)02:38 (5)02:56 (15)05:37 (16)04:22 (10)04:48 (22)07:56 (8)07:00 (6)00:33 (5)02:26 (25)01:57 (14)01:30 (12)02:09 (4)15:21 (16)01:58 (8)01:20 (9)00:54 (23)
7Richard Baxter1:12:26+13:2106:59 (10)10:12 (8)12:40 (7)17:50 (7)21:55 (10)25:41 (11)34:30 (18)43:12 (25)43:50 (25)46:03 (30)47:37 (30)51:14 (31)53:38 (33)1:07:49 (4)1:10:00 (4)1:11:32 (5)1:12:26 (6)
South Yorkshire Orienteers06:59 (10)03:13 (10)02:28 (13)05:10 (8)04:05 (8)03:46 (8)08:49 (13)08:42 (16)00:38 (9)02:13 (19)01:34 (5)03:37 (34)02:24 (10)14:11 (12)02:11 (19)01:32 (18)00:54 (23)
8Olaf Binsch1:12:39+13:3407:09 (12)10:17 (10)14:46 (12)24:21 (26)28:22 (23)31:53 (20)41:42 (25)48:17 (27)48:57 (28)51:04 (33)52:44 (33)54:05 (33)56:06 (35)1:08:41 (5)1:10:45 (5)1:11:58 (6)1:12:39 (7)
The Hague07:09 (12)03:08 (9)04:29 (34)09:35 (32)04:01 (7)03:31 (6)09:49 (16)06:35 (3)00:40 (12)02:07 (17)01:40 (9)01:21 (8)02:01 (1)12:35 (5)02:04 (13)01:13 (5)00:41 (2)
9Herwig Allwinger1:13:22+14:1707:47 (16)10:32 (11)12:52 (8)18:04 (8)22:41 (12)32:04 (21)40:41 (22)49:16 (29)50:10 (29)52:10 (34)53:45 (34)55:05 (34)57:12 (36)1:09:30 (6)1:11:27 (6)1:12:37 (7)1:13:22 (8)
OK Brežice07:47 (16)02:45 (7)02:20 (10)05:12 (10)04:37 (11)09:23 (32)08:37 (11)08:35 (15)00:54 (27)02:00 (14)01:35 (7)01:20 (7)02:07 (3)12:18 (4)01:57 (6)01:10 (3)00:45 (11)
10Libor Novak1:14:17+15:1208:43 (21)13:24 (21)15:49 (18)22:03 (20)28:52 (24)32:46 (23)40:24 (21)48:30 (28)48:52 (27)50:37 (32)52:06 (31)53:43 (32)56:03 (34)1:10:02 (7)1:12:00 (7)1:13:30 (8)1:14:17 (9)
OK 24 Praha08:43 (21)04:41 (24)02:25 (12)06:14 (21)06:49 (23)03:54 (10)07:38 (6)08:06 (12)00:22 (1)01:45 (5)01:29 (2)01:37 (16)02:20 (7)13:59 (11)01:58 (8)01:30 (15)00:47 (14)
11Chris Poole1:16:59+17:5408:29 (20)12:08 (14)14:31 (11)19:24 (9)24:29 (15)29:44 (15)38:09 (20)46:18 (26)47:02 (26)49:23 (31)52:13 (32)55:49 (35)58:35 (37)1:12:26 (8)1:14:32 (8)1:16:14 (9)1:16:59 (10)
Cleveland Orienteering Klub08:29 (20)03:39 (13)02:23 (11)04:53 (6)05:05 (13)05:15 (25)08:25 (10)08:09 (14)00:44 (16)02:21 (22)02:50 (27)03:36 (32)02:46 (15)13:51 (10)02:06 (14)01:42 (26)00:45 (11)
12Pierre Elias1:18:36+19:3108:53 (24)12:22 (17)17:04 (21)21:55 (18)27:11 (20)30:14 (16)44:12 (28)51:41 (32)52:06 (32)53:51 (36)55:18 (35)56:38 (36)59:26 (38)1:14:53 (9)1:16:44 (9)1:17:52 (10)1:18:36 (11)
ACA08:53 (24)03:29 (12)04:42 (35)04:51 (5)05:16 (15)03:03 (3)13:58 (28)07:29 (10)00:25 (2)01:45 (5)01:27 (1)01:20 (7)02:48 (17)15:27 (17)01:51 (5)01:08 (1)00:44 (8)
13Jan Zanda1:23:55+24:5007:43 (15)12:52 (19)14:59 (14)20:26 (15)26:29 (18)30:39 (17)42:22 (26)51:51 (33)52:34 (33)54:38 (38)56:52 (38)58:56 (38)1:01:43 (2)1:19:35 (11)1:21:46 (11)1:23:12 (11)1:23:55 (12)
SK Chotebor07:43 (15)05:09 (26)02:07 (6)05:27 (14)06:03 (18)04:10 (14)11:43 (22)09:29 (21)00:43 (14)02:04 (15)02:14 (17)02:04 (25)02:47 (16)17:52 (25)02:11 (19)01:26 (13)00:43 (5)
14Nicolai Kliem1:24:42+25:3707:43 (15)11:27 (12)14:24 (10)21:13 (17)26:49 (19)31:02 (18)41:09 (23)50:11 (31)51:29 (31)53:58 (37)56:06 (37)57:56 (37)1:01:10 (1)1:19:07 (10)1:21:42 (10)1:23:22 (12)1:24:42 (13)
Farum OK07:43 (15)03:44 (16)02:57 (16)06:49 (25)05:36 (17)04:13 (15)10:07 (18)09:02 (17)01:18 (34)02:29 (26)02:08 (16)01:50 (20)03:14 (25)17:57 (27)02:35 (27)01:40 (22)01:20 (37)
15Laurent Astrade1:25:00+25:5505:38 (2)12:09 (15)15:58 (19)22:02 (19)31:21 (27)35:30 (25)47:26 (32)54:56 (34)58:42 (36)1:00:38 (2)1:02:57 (3)1:04:21 (4)1:06:45 (5)1:20:35 (12)1:22:34 (12)1:24:07 (13)1:25:00 (14)
ECHO73 CHAMBERY05:38 (2)06:31 (33)03:49 (25)06:04 (19)09:19 (31)04:09 (13)11:56 (24)07:30 (11)03:46 (39)01:56 (11)02:19 (19)01:24 (9)02:24 (10)13:50 (9)01:59 (9)01:33 (20)00:53 (21)
16Andrej Zelenin1:26:22+27:1708:47 (22)12:27 (18)15:10 (16)20:24 (14)24:19 (14)31:11 (19)44:14 (29)57:59 (37)58:54 (37)1:01:38 (5)1:04:10 (5)1:05:36 (6)1:07:53 (8)1:22:13 (13)1:24:14 (13)1:25:31 (14)1:26:22 (15)
USG Chemnitz08:47 (22)03:40 (15)02:43 (14)05:14 (11)03:55 (6)06:52 (29)13:03 (25)13:45 (31)00:55 (28)02:44 (28)02:32 (23)01:26 (10)02:17 (6)14:20 (13)02:01 (11)01:17 (8)00:51 (20)
17Petr Vobornik1:28:00+28:5512:10 (30)16:54 (28)18:57 (25)24:58 (28)30:28 (25)34:48 (24)46:19 (30)55:48 (35)56:35 (34)58:35 (39)1:00:59 (1)1:02:58 (2)1:05:40 (3)1:23:33 (16)1:25:41 (16)1:27:14 (16)1:28:00 (17)
SK Chotebor12:10 (30)04:44 (25)02:03 (4)06:01 (18)05:30 (16)04:20 (18)11:31 (21)09:29 (21)00:47 (22)02:00 (14)02:24 (21)01:59 (23)02:42 (14)17:53 (26)02:08 (16)01:33 (20)00:46 (12)
18Urpo Väänänen1:28:14+29:0906:37 (8)10:17 (10)12:29 (6)20:58 (16)27:44 (21)32:34 (22)41:20 (24)49:28 (30)50:19 (30)52:36 (35)56:01 (36)1:02:44 (1)1:06:56 (6)1:23:21 (15)1:25:38 (15)1:27:15 (17)1:28:14 (18)
Kalevan Rasti06:37 (8)03:40 (15)02:12 (8)08:29 (31)06:46 (22)04:50 (23)08:46 (12)08:08 (13)00:51 (25)02:17 (20)03:25 (30)06:43 (37)04:12 (31)16:25 (21)02:17 (23)01:37 (21)00:59 (31)
19Georg Wittberger1:28:39+29:3409:02 (25)13:08 (20)14:55 (13)20:19 (13)24:34 (16)43:21 (32)53:04 (35)59:00 (39)59:34 (39)1:01:20 (4)1:05:31 (6)1:06:45 (7)1:09:11 (9)1:24:44 (17)1:26:35 (17)1:27:58 (18)1:28:39 (19)
Kalksburg OL09:02 (25)04:06 (17)01:47 (1)05:24 (13)04:15 (9)18:47 (37)09:43 (15)05:56 (2)00:34 (6)01:46 (6)04:11 (34)01:14 (3)02:26 (11)15:33 (18)01:51 (5)01:23 (12)00:41 (2)
20Vialard Jérôme1:34:13+35:0814:15 (33)20:16 (34)23:46 (32)31:20 (31)36:21 (32)47:53 (35)55:45 (39)1:02:52 (2)1:03:42 (2)1:05:52 (7)1:07:32 (8)1:09:08 (8)1:16:41 (11)1:29:35 (19)1:31:38 (19)1:33:24 (20)1:34:13 (21)
ACA14:15 (33)06:01 (32)03:30 (20)07:34 (28)05:01 (12)11:32 (34)07:52 (7)07:07 (8)00:50 (24)02:10 (18)01:40 (9)01:36 (15)07:33 (37)12:54 (6)02:03 (12)01:46 (27)00:49 (17)
21Regis Gaydon1:35:33+36:2808:04 (18)12:20 (16)16:44 (20)23:06 (21)32:55 (29)37:04 (26)50:15 (33)1:00:31 (1)1:01:18 (1)1:04:05 (6)1:07:24 (7)1:09:15 (9)1:14:14 (10)1:30:31 (20)1:32:49 (20)1:34:30 (21)1:35:33 (22)
Club des Sports de Montagne de08:04 (18)04:16 (18)04:24 (33)06:22 (22)09:49 (32)04:09 (13)13:11 (26)10:16 (24)00:47 (22)02:47 (29)03:19 (29)01:51 (22)04:59 (34)16:17 (20)02:18 (24)01:41 (24)01:03 (32)
22Ernst Sultanbekov1:41:36+42:3107:20 (13)11:42 (13)15:06 (15)25:46 (29)32:58 (30)37:42 (28)53:18 (36)1:06:08 (5)1:06:51 (5)1:09:24 (10)1:13:33 (10)1:15:23 (11)1:18:14 (13)1:36:12 (22)1:38:32 (22)1:40:24 (23)1:41:36 (24)
Ufa-united07:20 (13)04:22 (20)03:24 (18)10:40 (34)07:12 (24)04:44 (21)15:36 (34)12:50 (30)00:43 (14)02:33 (27)04:09 (33)01:50 (20)02:51 (19)17:58 (28)02:20 (25)01:52 (30)01:12 (36)
23Günther Rosenkranz1:41:52+42:4709:04 (26)13:44 (23)17:25 (22)23:50 (23)38:28 (34)43:47 (33)53:53 (37)1:05:08 (4)1:06:07 (4)1:09:06 (9)1:11:55 (9)1:14:22 (10)1:17:30 (12)1:36:57 (23)1:39:32 (23)1:41:04 (24)1:41:52 (25)
OL Andritz09:04 (26)04:40 (23)03:41 (23)06:25 (23)14:38 (37)05:19 (26)10:06 (17)11:15 (29)00:59 (32)02:59 (31)02:49 (26)02:27 (29)03:08 (23)19:27 (31)02:35 (27)01:32 (18)00:48 (15)
24Jose Bernardo1:46:58+47:5307:55 (17)13:25 (22)23:22 (31)37:39 (35)48:08 (37)52:29 (37)1:05:58 (4)1:15:26 (6)1:16:12 (6)1:18:36 (11)1:21:22 (12)1:22:55 (12)1:25:46 (14)1:42:15 (24)1:44:29 (24)1:46:11 (25)1:46:58 (26)
LUSOS OK07:55 (17)05:30 (29)09:57 (39)14:17 (37)10:29 (33)04:21 (19)13:29 (27)09:28 (19)00:46 (19)02:24 (23)02:46 (25)01:33 (14)02:51 (19)16:29 (23)02:14 (22)01:42 (26)00:47 (14)
25Roland Pach1:51:41+52:3629:22 (38)36:23 (40)39:50 (39)46:03 (39)52:31 (39)57:13 (39)1:11:57 (6)1:21:13 (11)1:21:41 (10)1:23:30 (15)1:25:45 (15)1:27:36 (15)1:30:57 (17)1:47:10 (26)1:49:23 (26)1:50:52 (26)1:51:41 (27)
CA Rosé29:22 (38)07:01 (34)03:27 (19)06:13 (20)06:28 (21)04:42 (20)14:44 (33)09:16 (18)00:28 (4)01:49 (7)02:15 (18)01:51 (22)03:21 (27)16:13 (19)02:13 (20)01:29 (14)00:49 (17)
26Paul Gebbett1:52:07+53:0207:07 (11)14:50 (25)18:40 (24)24:15 (25)32:49 (28)37:50 (29)51:59 (34)1:03:14 (3)1:03:59 (3)1:06:18 (8)1:18:57 (11)1:30:13 (17)1:32:44 (19)1:47:12 (27)1:49:23 (26)1:51:17 (27)1:52:07 (28)
Bristol Orienteering Klub07:07 (11)07:43 (35)03:50 (27)05:35 (15)08:34 (27)05:01 (24)14:09 (29)11:15 (29)00:45 (18)02:19 (21)12:39 (38)11:16 (38)02:31 (12)14:28 (14)02:11 (19)01:54 (32)00:50 (19)
27Milos Kamaryt1:52:26+53:2115:26 (34)20:02 (33)25:23 (33)32:47 (33)39:02 (35)42:54 (30)1:06:54 (5)1:17:46 (9)1:18:31 (8)1:21:42 (12)1:24:05 (13)1:26:11 (14)1:29:32 (16)1:46:17 (25)1:49:41 (27)1:51:31 (28)1:52:26 (29)
MLOK Marianske Lazne15:26 (34)04:36 (22)05:21 (36)07:24 (27)06:15 (20)03:52 (9)24:00 (38)10:52 (25)00:45 (18)03:11 (32)02:23 (20)02:06 (26)03:21 (27)16:45 (24)03:24 (34)01:50 (28)00:55 (24)
28Joël Tremoulet1:55:29+56:2425:58 (36)31:08 (38)35:21 (37)41:59 (37)51:17 (38)54:56 (38)1:05:18 (3)1:16:14 (8)1:19:32 (9)1:21:58 (13)1:24:24 (14)1:26:04 (13)1:29:30 (15)1:50:11 (29)1:52:50 (28)1:54:31 (29)1:55:29 (30)
Figeac Nature Orientation25:58 (36)05:10 (27)04:13 (30)06:38 (24)09:18 (30)03:39 (7)10:22 (19)10:56 (26)03:18 (38)02:26 (25)02:26 (22)01:40 (17)03:26 (28)20:41 (33)02:39 (28)01:41 (24)00:58 (29)
29Sergey Kudryashov2:01:09+62:0411:17 (28)15:38 (27)19:22 (27)31:23 (32)40:11 (36)47:34 (34)1:02:12 (1)1:21:06 (10)1:23:01 (11)1:26:47 (16)1:30:51 (17)1:33:19 (18)1:36:31 (20)1:54:56 (30)1:58:17 (29)2:00:24 (30)2:01:09 (31)
Ufa-united11:17 (28)04:21 (19)03:44 (24)12:01 (35)08:48 (29)07:23 (31)14:38 (32)18:54 (35)01:55 (36)03:46 (36)04:04 (32)02:28 (30)03:12 (24)18:25 (30)03:21 (33)02:07 (35)00:45 (11)
30Rupert Parkinson2:03:59+64:5408:22 (19)18:58 (30)23:01 (30)31:12 (30)37:21 (33)42:58 (31)54:49 (38)1:15:27 (7)1:18:08 (7)1:22:30 (14)1:27:25 (16)1:29:15 (16)1:32:09 (18)1:48:37 (28)2:01:22 (30)2:02:53 (31)2:03:59 (32)
Forth Valley Orienteers08:22 (19)10:36 (38)04:03 (29)08:11 (29)06:09 (19)05:37 (27)11:51 (23)20:38 (36)02:41 (37)04:22 (38)04:55 (35)01:50 (20)02:54 (21)16:28 (22)12:45 (39)01:31 (16)01:06 (33)
31Peluso Bertrand2:07:50+68:4508:50 (23)14:25 (24)17:35 (23)23:30 (22)34:08 (31)51:57 (36)1:02:44 (2)1:27:58 (12)1:29:16 (12)1:32:48 (17)1:34:44 (18)1:37:03 (19)1:40:51 (21)2:01:28 (31)2:04:45 (31)2:06:40 (32)2:07:50 (33)
C.S.PERTUIS08:50 (23)05:35 (31)03:10 (17)05:55 (17)10:38 (34)17:49 (36)10:47 (20)25:14 (38)01:18 (34)03:32 (34)01:56 (13)02:19 (27)03:48 (30)20:37 (32)03:17 (32)01:55 (33)01:10 (35)
32Jan Holec2:30:03+90:5823:59 (35)29:31 (37)33:02 (36)41:30 (36)52:41 (40)1:11:48 (1)1:26:24 (7)1:40:16 (13)1:41:09 (13)1:44:38 (18)1:47:23 (19)1:50:16 (20)1:55:52 (22)2:22:24 (32)2:26:46 (32)2:29:05 (33)2:30:03 (34)
SKOB Ostrava23:59 (35)05:32 (30)03:31 (21)08:28 (30)11:11 (36)19:07 (38)14:36 (31)13:52 (32)00:53 (26)03:29 (33)02:45 (24)02:53 (31)05:36 (36)26:32 (36)04:22 (35)02:19 (37)00:58 (29)
33Gwenael Le Rouzic2:33:24+94:1913:40 (31)21:26 (35)25:40 (34)42:46 (38)1:14:16 (5)1:18:34 (2)1:33:09 (8)1:43:22 (14)1:44:18 (14)1:48:11 (19)1:51:17 (20)1:53:41 (21)1:58:32 (23)2:26:58 (33)2:30:02 (33)2:32:25 (34)2:33:24 (35)
OPA MONTIGNY13:40 (31)07:46 (36)04:14 (32)17:06 (38)31:30 (39)04:18 (17)14:35 (30)10:13 (23)00:56 (29)03:53 (37)03:06 (28)02:24 (28)04:51 (33)28:26 (37)03:04 (30)02:23 (38)00:59 (31)
34Pavel Bina3:05:55+126:5028:51 (37)34:20 (39)38:10 (38)57:56 (40)1:23:18 (6)1:30:24 (4)1:46:35 (9)2:12:58 (15)2:13:48 (15)2:16:37 (20)2:23:50 (21)2:27:27 (22)2:32:49 (24)2:59:11 (34)3:02:25 (34)3:04:22 (35)3:05:55 (36)
MLOK Marianske Lazne28:51 (37)05:29 (28)03:50 (27)19:46 (39)25:22 (38)07:06 (30)16:11 (35)26:23 (39)00:50 (24)02:49 (30)07:13 (36)03:37 (34)05:22 (35)26:22 (35)03:14 (31)01:57 (34)01:33 (38)
35Lionel Quenet3:34:27+155:2258:49 (40)1:07:10 (32)1:11:24 (28)1:23:35 (12)1:34:44 (8)1:54:23 (6)2:15:35 (13)2:40:26 (17)2:41:25 (17)2:45:08 (22)2:49:07 (23)2:53:15 (24)2:56:54 (25)3:19:29 (35)3:31:12 (35)3:33:31 (36)3:34:27 (37)
St Brieuc Orientation58:49 (40)08:21 (37)04:14 (32)12:11 (36)11:09 (35)19:39 (39)21:12 (36)24:51 (37)00:59 (32)03:43 (35)03:59 (31)04:08 (35)03:39 (29)22:35 (34)11:43 (38)02:19 (37)00:56 (26)
36Miroslav Dedek3:42:54+163:4945:40 (39)1:06:39 (31)1:12:35 (29)1:23:06 (11)1:31:54 (7)1:45:35 (5)2:07:21 (12)2:25:43 (16)2:27:06 (16)2:37:41 (21)2:46:24 (22)2:51:40 (23)3:04:54 (26)3:34:26 (36)3:39:11 (36)3:41:46 (37)3:42:54 (38)
MLOK Marianske Lazne45:40 (39)20:59 (40)05:56 (37)10:31 (33)08:48 (29)13:41 (35)21:46 (37)18:22 (34)01:23 (35)10:35 (39)08:43 (37)05:16 (36)13:14 (38)29:32 (38)04:45 (36)02:35 (39)01:08 (34)
Bruno Cottret1:34:13+35:0810:53 (27)15:17 (26)----- (N/A)23:51 (24)31:07 (26)37:40 (27)47:21 (31)57:10 (36)57:57 (35)1:00:04 (1)1:02:02 (2)1:04:06 (3)1:06:42 (4)1:24:47 (18)1:31:32 (18)1:33:23 (19)1:34:13 (21)
CAHORS O'QUERCY10:53 (27)04:24 (21)00:00 (N/A)23:51 (40)07:16 (25)06:33 (28)09:41 (14)09:49 (22)00:47 (22)02:07 (17)01:58 (15)02:04 (25)02:36 (13)18:05 (29)06:45 (37)01:51 (29)00:50 (19)
Guntars Kikucs1:27:11+28:0613:58 (32)16:58 (29)19:06 (26)24:22 (27)28:13 (22)----- (N/A)44:09 (27)58:50 (38)59:18 (38)1:01:17 (3)1:03:08 (4)1:04:38 (5)1:07:44 (7)1:22:59 (14)1:25:13 (14)1:26:28 (15)1:27:11 (16)
Saldus OK13:58 (32)03:00 (8)02:08 (7)05:16 (12)03:51 (5)00:00 (N/A)44:09 (39)14:41 (33)00:28 (4)01:59 (12)01:51 (12)01:30 (12)03:06 (22)15:15 (15)02:14 (22)01:15 (6)00:43 (5)
Kenneth Skaug+-60:5506:55 (9)09:27 (7)13:04 (9)17:30 (5)21:13 (9)23:52 (10)31:12 (15)42:14 (24)43:13 (24)44:47 (29)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
OK PAN Aarhus06:55 (9)02:32 (4)03:37 (22)04:26 (3)03:43 (4)02:39 (2)07:20 (5)11:02 (27)00:59 (32)01:34 (1)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Pigeon Eric1:38:27+39:2211:39 (29)23:24 (36)27:17 (35)34:29 (34)1:11:13 (4)1:21:22 (3)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:32:04 (21)1:34:55 (21)1:36:48 (22)1:38:27 (23)
Orientation caennaise11:39 (29)11:45 (39)03:53 (28)07:12 (26)36:44 (40)10:09 (33)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)92:04 (39)02:51 (29)01:53 (31)01:39 (39)