Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-104104-9898-109109-114114-115115-8181-8282-105105-8686-117117-8585-9191-9797-100100-F
1Juris Kokins55:43+00:0002:47 (14)09:31 (3)11:35 (2)15:10 (3)20:19 (5)22:35 (10)32:53 (24)33:45 (24)35:31 (25)37:19 (26)39:09 (29)50:31 (46)53:18 (52)54:50 (52)55:43 (53)
Auseklis IK02:47 (14)06:44 (2)02:04 (3)03:35 (9)05:09 (1)02:16 (2)10:18 (16)00:52 (35)01:46 (1)01:48 (25)01:50 (8)11:22 (1)02:47 (6)01:32 (10)00:53 (14)
2Karolis Mickevicius57:21+01:3802:13 (3)08:24 (1)10:47 (1)14:06 (1)22:03 (7)24:23 (12)34:00 (25)34:43 (25)36:52 (27)38:11 (28)39:56 (31)52:17 (47)54:52 (53)56:33 (53)57:21 (54)
Azuolas02:13 (3)06:11 (1)02:23 (8)03:19 (6)07:57 (26)02:20 (6)09:37 (10)00:43 (19)02:09 (11)01:19 (6)01:45 (5)12:21 (3)02:35 (4)01:41 (14)00:48 (9)
3Bernard Peissard59:54+04:1102:14 (5)09:40 (4)12:00 (3)15:05 (2)21:39 (6)23:58 (11)32:41 (23)33:38 (23)36:01 (26)37:52 (27)39:45 (30)53:49 (48)57:15 (54)59:06 (54)59:54 (55)
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG02:14 (5)07:26 (6)02:20 (7)03:05 (4)06:34 (10)02:19 (5)08:43 (6)00:57 (36)02:23 (16)01:51 (26)01:53 (13)14:04 (9)03:26 (20)01:51 (23)00:48 (9)
4Martin Dean1:02:36+06:5306:37 (43)17:15 (24)19:21 (21)22:16 (19)28:25 (19)32:47 (25)40:35 (34)41:16 (33)43:14 (34)44:32 (35)46:23 (38)58:29 (49)1:00:43 (1)1:01:59 (1)1:02:36 (1)
FVO Dunblane06:37 (43)10:38 (21)02:06 (4)02:55 (2)06:09 (4)04:22 (33)07:48 (2)00:41 (15)01:58 (7)01:18 (4)01:51 (11)12:06 (2)02:14 (1)01:16 (1)00:37 (1)
5Pekka Valkonen1:04:41+08:5803:32 (25)12:00 (11)14:27 (8)17:22 (6)23:53 (8)26:36 (14)34:49 (26)36:06 (27)38:07 (30)39:50 (29)41:48 (32)58:49 (50)1:02:09 (2)1:04:02 (2)1:04:41 (2)
Kangasniemen Kalske03:32 (25)08:28 (8)02:27 (11)02:55 (2)06:31 (6)02:43 (15)08:13 (5)01:17 (44)02:01 (8)01:43 (21)01:58 (14)17:01 (28)03:20 (18)01:53 (25)00:39 (2)
6David Hrabanek1:05:31+09:4802:14 (5)11:56 (9)14:08 (7)18:13 (8)24:46 (12)27:04 (15)37:03 (29)37:45 (29)40:21 (32)41:56 (32)43:56 (35)59:09 (51)1:03:01 (4)1:04:33 (3)1:05:31 (3)
SK Praga02:14 (5)09:42 (14)02:12 (5)04:05 (19)06:33 (9)02:18 (3)09:59 (13)00:42 (17)02:36 (26)01:35 (14)02:00 (16)15:13 (16)03:52 (29)01:32 (10)00:58 (24)
7Christian Cachard1:05:33+09:5003:00 (19)11:15 (6)15:09 (11)19:11 (9)26:01 (14)28:30 (19)37:32 (31)38:21 (31)40:45 (33)42:22 (34)44:54 (36)59:44 (52)1:02:51 (3)1:04:38 (4)1:05:33 (4)
Club des Sports de Montagne de03:00 (19)08:15 (7)03:54 (37)04:02 (16)06:50 (12)02:29 (8)09:02 (8)00:49 (31)02:24 (17)01:37 (17)02:32 (26)14:50 (12)03:07 (9)01:47 (20)00:55 (18)
8Gerrit Van De Riet1:06:15+10:3202:13 (3)11:52 (8)13:53 (6)18:10 (7)24:43 (11)27:24 (16)35:36 (28)36:09 (28)38:05 (29)42:14 (33)43:43 (33)59:53 (53)1:03:32 (5)1:05:24 (5)1:06:15 (5)
OLifant02:13 (3)09:39 (12)02:01 (2)04:17 (23)06:33 (9)02:41 (14)08:12 (4)00:33 (3)01:56 (6)04:09 (44)01:29 (1)16:10 (23)03:39 (24)01:52 (24)00:51 (12)
9Tjelvar Otterbjörk1:07:41+11:5802:04 (1)09:22 (2)12:39 (4)16:21 (4)23:59 (9)26:11 (13)35:18 (27)35:55 (26)37:49 (28)41:42 (30)45:17 (37)1:00:59 (1)1:04:30 (6)1:06:37 (6)1:07:41 (6)
Umea Orienteringsklubb02:04 (1)07:18 (4)03:17 (27)03:42 (10)07:38 (18)02:12 (1)09:07 (9)00:37 (12)01:54 (3)03:53 (43)03:35 (47)15:42 (21)03:31 (22)02:07 (33)01:04 (33)
10Andy Thornton1:08:03+12:2002:54 (17)12:17 (12)15:05 (10)19:23 (11)25:55 (13)28:21 (18)37:21 (30)37:57 (30)40:19 (31)41:49 (31)43:49 (34)1:01:35 (2)1:05:20 (7)1:07:08 (7)1:08:03 (7)
Manchester and District Orient02:54 (17)09:23 (10)02:48 (18)04:18 (24)06:32 (7)02:26 (7)09:00 (7)00:36 (9)02:22 (15)01:30 (10)02:00 (16)17:46 (30)03:45 (28)01:48 (21)00:55 (18)
11Anders Rahmqvist1:09:19+13:3602:46 (13)12:28 (13)14:47 (9)20:21 (15)27:35 (17)30:15 (22)40:58 (35)41:40 (35)44:41 (37)45:56 (37)47:47 (40)1:03:27 (5)1:06:47 (9)1:08:19 (8)1:09:19 (8)
IFK Lidingö02:46 (13)09:42 (14)02:19 (6)05:34 (37)07:14 (15)02:40 (13)10:43 (19)00:42 (17)03:01 (33)01:15 (3)01:51 (11)15:40 (20)03:20 (18)01:32 (10)01:00 (28)
12Libor Hirs1:09:32+13:4902:24 (7)11:48 (7)15:56 (13)19:44 (13)27:51 (18)31:27 (23)41:33 (36)42:18 (36)44:22 (36)46:16 (38)48:09 (41)1:03:11 (4)1:06:30 (8)1:08:31 (9)1:09:32 (9)
VSK Mendelu Brno02:24 (7)09:24 (11)04:08 (39)03:48 (11)08:07 (28)03:36 (25)10:06 (15)00:45 (23)02:04 (9)01:54 (30)01:53 (13)15:02 (14)03:19 (15)02:01 (30)01:01 (29)
13Oleg Pakhomov1:09:36+13:5303:04 (21)10:25 (5)12:58 (5)16:26 (5)24:14 (10)27:53 (17)43:09 (37)43:53 (37)46:22 (39)47:41 (40)50:42 (42)1:04:05 (6)1:07:14 (10)1:08:40 (10)1:09:36 (10)
Ufa-united03:04 (21)07:21 (5)02:33 (13)03:28 (8)07:48 (22)03:39 (26)15:16 (38)00:44 (21)02:29 (19)01:19 (6)03:01 (39)13:23 (4)03:09 (11)01:26 (7)00:56 (19)
14André Hermet1:10:31+14:4802:41 (12)11:58 (10)15:43 (12)19:40 (12)26:03 (15)28:36 (20)40:02 (32)41:32 (34)43:39 (35)45:03 (36)47:08 (39)1:02:52 (3)1:08:00 (11)1:09:38 (11)1:10:31 (11)
Pole Espoir Fontainebleau02:41 (12)09:17 (9)03:45 (36)03:57 (15)06:23 (5)02:33 (9)11:26 (24)01:30 (46)02:07 (10)01:24 (9)02:05 (17)15:44 (22)05:08 (43)01:38 (12)00:53 (14)
15Marat Mudarisov1:10:43+15:0002:21 (6)17:38 (25)19:39 (22)22:41 (20)29:40 (22)32:45 (24)44:40 (40)45:15 (39)47:52 (41)49:14 (42)51:49 (44)1:05:52 (7)1:08:22 (12)1:09:48 (12)1:10:43 (12)
Ufa-united02:21 (6)15:17 (34)02:01 (2)03:02 (3)06:59 (13)03:05 (18)11:55 (26)00:35 (7)02:37 (27)01:22 (7)02:35 (29)14:03 (8)02:30 (3)01:26 (7)00:55 (18)
16Kestutis Abramikas1:11:01+15:1810:55 (50)17:50 (26)20:47 (24)24:43 (24)33:03 (26)36:13 (31)44:20 (39)46:24 (42)48:42 (43)49:49 (43)51:38 (43)1:06:32 (8)1:08:57 (13)1:10:17 (13)1:11:01 (13)
Individuals/No club10:55 (50)06:55 (3)02:57 (20)03:56 (14)08:20 (31)03:10 (21)08:07 (3)02:04 (51)02:18 (13)01:07 (2)01:49 (6)14:54 (13)02:25 (2)01:20 (2)00:44 (4)
17Peter Jones1:13:51+18:0802:28 (8)13:42 (17)17:21 (17)23:27 (21)31:30 (24)34:37 (28)45:14 (41)45:57 (40)48:29 (42)50:04 (44)52:10 (45)1:07:25 (9)1:10:45 (14)1:12:46 (14)1:13:51 (14)
Airienteers02:28 (8)11:14 (23)03:39 (34)06:06 (42)08:03 (27)03:07 (19)10:37 (17)00:43 (19)02:32 (24)01:35 (14)02:06 (18)15:15 (17)03:20 (18)02:01 (30)01:05 (36)
18Heikki Vestola1:14:31+18:4809:44 (48)22:56 (33)26:16 (35)30:08 (31)35:47 (29)38:06 (33)49:09 (45)49:44 (45)51:40 (45)53:17 (47)56:10 (50)1:09:40 (11)1:12:20 (15)1:13:41 (15)1:14:31 (15)
Nastolan Terä09:44 (48)13:12 (26)03:20 (31)03:52 (13)05:39 (2)02:19 (5)11:03 (23)00:35 (7)01:56 (6)01:37 (17)02:53 (38)13:30 (5)02:40 (5)01:21 (3)00:50 (11)
19Anton Khlebnikov1:15:59+20:1604:00 (31)15:05 (20)17:44 (18)21:35 (18)30:31 (23)34:44 (29)45:26 (42)46:10 (41)48:46 (44)51:42 (45)54:00 (48)1:09:27 (10)1:13:31 (16)1:15:15 (16)1:15:59 (16)
CO Chenau04:00 (31)11:05 (22)02:39 (14)03:51 (12)08:56 (37)04:13 (32)10:42 (18)00:44 (21)02:36 (26)02:56 (41)02:18 (22)15:27 (18)04:04 (31)01:44 (18)00:44 (4)
20Henrik Nielsen1:17:10+21:2702:31 (9)13:57 (18)17:08 (16)21:20 (17)29:13 (21)33:18 (26)43:23 (38)43:58 (38)46:29 (40)48:06 (41)52:12 (46)1:10:24 (12)1:14:04 (17)1:16:16 (18)1:17:10 (17)
Tisvilde Hegn OK02:31 (9)11:26 (24)03:11 (26)04:12 (21)07:53 (25)04:05 (29)10:05 (14)00:35 (7)02:31 (20)01:37 (17)04:06 (49)18:12 (31)03:40 (25)02:12 (36)00:54 (15)
21Vesa Tonder1:17:14+21:3113:29 (53)23:27 (36)25:52 (33)30:13 (32)36:18 (32)38:54 (34)48:39 (44)49:25 (44)51:44 (46)53:08 (46)54:59 (49)1:11:11 (13)1:14:23 (18)1:16:14 (17)1:17:14 (18)
Raittius ja Nuorisoseura Käyhk13:29 (53)09:58 (15)02:25 (10)04:21 (26)06:05 (3)02:36 (11)09:45 (11)00:46 (24)02:19 (14)01:24 (9)01:51 (11)16:12 (24)03:12 (13)01:51 (23)01:00 (28)
22Jarmo Lehto1:17:30+21:4709:47 (49)30:27 (47)32:58 (46)36:06 (43)42:43 (40)45:17 (42)52:19 (49)54:01 (49)55:57 (49)57:02 (49)58:40 (52)1:12:20 (14)1:15:18 (19)1:16:42 (19)1:17:30 (19)
Vehkalahden Veikot09:47 (49)20:40 (45)02:31 (12)03:08 (5)06:37 (11)02:34 (10)07:02 (1)01:42 (49)01:56 (6)01:05 (1)01:38 (3)13:40 (6)02:58 (7)01:24 (5)00:48 (9)
23Frédéric Gibiat1:19:40+23:5702:50 (15)13:20 (16)23:27 (27)29:37 (30)36:48 (33)39:28 (36)50:23 (46)51:34 (46)54:13 (48)56:07 (48)57:51 (51)1:13:29 (15)1:16:39 (20)1:18:41 (20)1:19:40 (20)
C.S.PERTUIS02:50 (15)10:30 (20)10:07 (54)06:10 (43)07:11 (14)02:40 (13)10:55 (21)01:11 (42)02:39 (30)01:54 (30)01:44 (4)15:38 (19)03:10 (12)02:02 (31)00:59 (25)
24Fulvio Pacor1:21:27+25:4405:48 (41)19:53 (29)22:38 (26)27:43 (26)36:16 (31)39:20 (35)52:51 (50)53:38 (48)56:10 (51)57:58 (52)1:00:24 (2)1:15:31 (16)1:18:37 (21)1:20:20 (21)1:21:27 (21)
SSD GAJA05:48 (41)14:05 (32)02:45 (16)05:05 (35)08:33 (33)03:04 (17)13:31 (32)00:47 (26)02:32 (24)01:48 (25)02:26 (25)15:07 (15)03:06 (8)01:43 (16)01:07 (40)
25David Saunders1:24:47+29:0402:40 (11)13:04 (14)15:58 (14)19:18 (10)26:52 (16)30:09 (21)40:06 (33)41:07 (32)44:48 (38)46:26 (39)53:14 (47)1:17:26 (17)1:21:20 (22)1:23:40 (22)1:24:47 (22)
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu02:40 (11)10:24 (18)02:54 (19)03:20 (7)07:34 (16)03:17 (23)09:57 (12)01:01 (41)03:41 (47)01:38 (19)06:48 (52)24:12 (48)03:54 (30)02:20 (40)01:07 (40)
26Martin Aggeler1:25:02+29:1906:15 (42)22:23 (32)25:09 (30)29:14 (28)37:05 (35)42:45 (39)55:19 (51)56:07 (51)58:20 (53)1:00:13 (1)1:02:03 (3)1:18:56 (19)1:22:26 (23)1:24:05 (23)1:25:02 (23)
OLK WIGGERTAL06:15 (42)16:08 (35)02:46 (17)04:05 (19)07:51 (24)05:40 (43)12:34 (27)00:48 (28)02:13 (12)01:53 (27)01:50 (8)16:53 (27)03:30 (21)01:39 (13)00:57 (22)
27Beeler Robert1:26:12+30:2902:40 (11)16:15 (21)19:13 (20)24:04 (23)33:20 (27)36:08 (30)47:36 (43)49:09 (43)52:25 (47)57:40 (50)59:55 (53)1:18:43 (18)1:22:48 (24)1:25:02 (24)1:26:12 (24)
OLG Goldau02:40 (11)13:35 (29)02:58 (21)04:51 (31)09:16 (38)02:48 (16)11:28 (25)01:33 (47)03:16 (36)05:15 (46)02:15 (21)18:48 (32)04:05 (32)02:14 (37)01:10 (44)
28Rais Bayburin1:27:48+32:0502:53 (16)13:20 (16)16:20 (15)20:47 (16)28:32 (20)33:24 (27)51:55 (48)52:34 (47)56:02 (50)57:45 (51)1:00:00 (1)1:20:33 (20)1:24:59 (25)1:26:42 (25)1:27:48 (25)
Ufa-united02:53 (16)10:27 (19)03:00 (23)04:27 (27)07:45 (21)04:52 (36)18:31 (45)00:39 (14)03:28 (40)01:43 (21)02:15 (21)20:33 (41)04:26 (38)01:43 (16)01:06 (37)
29Andrew Jones1:35:53+40:1012:52 (52)23:06 (34)26:16 (35)32:36 (36)43:46 (43)47:52 (45)1:00:53 (1)1:01:32 (1)1:04:37 (3)1:06:40 (4)1:09:26 (6)1:29:39 (24)1:32:47 (29)1:34:48 (26)1:35:53 (26)
BANG OK12:52 (52)10:14 (17)03:10 (25)06:20 (46)11:10 (45)04:06 (30)13:01 (30)00:39 (14)03:05 (34)02:03 (34)02:46 (35)20:13 (38)03:08 (10)02:01 (30)01:05 (36)
30Zbynek Krejcik1:36:19+40:3603:12 (22)23:45 (38)27:03 (37)32:37 (37)40:49 (38)46:19 (44)59:04 (53)59:52 (53)1:02:40 (2)1:04:24 (3)1:07:02 (5)1:28:09 (22)1:32:43 (27)1:35:08 (28)1:36:19 (27)
Wallachian Independent Team03:12 (22)20:33 (44)03:18 (28)05:34 (37)08:12 (29)05:30 (41)12:45 (28)00:48 (28)02:48 (31)01:44 (23)02:38 (31)21:07 (43)04:34 (40)02:25 (42)01:11 (45)
31Vladimír Vícha1:36:27+40:4404:26 (36)18:27 (27)21:26 (25)25:30 (25)35:07 (28)42:49 (40)57:11 (52)57:40 (52)1:01:00 (1)1:02:54 (2)1:05:30 (4)1:28:31 (23)1:32:46 (28)1:35:19 (29)1:36:27 (28)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice04:26 (36)14:01 (31)02:59 (22)04:04 (17)09:37 (40)07:42 (49)14:22 (37)00:29 (1)03:20 (39)01:54 (30)02:36 (30)23:01 (47)04:15 (36)02:33 (44)01:08 (41)
32Gregers Jorgensen1:36:46+41:0303:03 (20)23:30 (37)29:32 (41)34:29 (41)43:47 (44)49:17 (48)1:05:33 (6)1:06:31 (6)1:09:09 (8)1:11:37 (7)1:13:57 (9)1:30:20 (26)1:33:46 (30)1:35:49 (30)1:36:46 (29)
Ballerup OK03:03 (20)20:27 (43)06:02 (47)04:57 (33)09:18 (39)05:30 (41)16:16 (43)00:58 (38)02:38 (29)02:28 (39)02:20 (24)16:23 (25)03:26 (20)02:03 (32)00:57 (22)
33Dupoirieux Gilles1:39:09+43:2604:12 (33)14:18 (19)23:51 (28)28:28 (27)36:13 (30)40:26 (38)1:02:14 (3)1:02:59 (3)1:04:50 (4)1:10:05 (6)1:15:16 (11)1:29:55 (25)1:37:01 (31)1:38:23 (31)1:39:09 (31)
Loisir Orientation Sanchey04:12 (33)10:06 (16)09:33 (52)04:37 (29)07:45 (21)04:13 (32)21:48 (47)00:45 (23)01:51 (2)05:15 (46)05:11 (51)14:39 (11)07:06 (47)01:22 (4)00:46 (6)
34Hanspeter Ryser1:41:11+45:2804:10 (32)26:59 (43)29:24 (40)33:59 (39)45:36 (46)50:38 (50)1:07:11 (7)1:08:00 (7)1:10:26 (9)1:11:58 (9)1:13:33 (8)1:27:16 (21)1:38:37 (32)1:40:21 (32)1:41:11 (32)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw04:10 (32)22:49 (46)02:25 (10)04:35 (28)11:37 (48)05:02 (38)16:33 (44)00:49 (31)02:26 (18)01:32 (11)01:35 (2)13:43 (7)11:21 (53)01:44 (18)00:50 (11)
35Volodymyr Rudakov1:41:18+45:3512:39 (51)24:43 (40)30:16 (42)35:12 (42)42:54 (42)49:11 (47)1:08:51 (8)1:09:28 (8)1:12:57 (10)1:15:56 (10)1:18:10 (13)1:35:24 (29)1:38:57 (34)1:40:32 (33)1:41:18 (33)
Ukrainka12:39 (51)12:04 (25)05:33 (45)04:56 (32)07:42 (19)06:17 (44)19:40 (46)00:37 (12)03:29 (41)02:59 (42)02:14 (19)17:14 (29)03:33 (23)01:35 (11)00:46 (6)
36Bedřich Sáňka1:42:12+46:2906:56 (45)23:50 (39)27:10 (38)33:15 (38)41:05 (39)48:59 (46)1:03:06 (4)1:03:42 (4)1:07:01 (6)1:08:45 (5)1:11:33 (7)1:34:33 (28)1:38:40 (33)1:41:14 (34)1:42:12 (34)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice06:56 (45)16:54 (37)03:20 (31)06:05 (41)07:50 (23)07:54 (50)14:07 (36)00:36 (9)03:19 (38)01:44 (23)02:48 (36)23:00 (46)04:07 (33)02:34 (45)00:58 (24)
37Marc Vandemaele1:43:44+48:0102:55 (18)16:29 (22)19:09 (19)23:59 (22)32:33 (25)37:04 (32)1:14:54 (13)1:15:54 (13)1:18:26 (15)1:20:26 (15)1:23:29 (18)1:37:42 (30)1:41:00 (35)1:42:47 (35)1:43:44 (35)
Kempische Oriëntatielopers02:55 (18)13:34 (28)02:40 (15)04:50 (30)08:34 (34)04:31 (34)37:50 (52)01:00 (40)02:32 (24)02:00 (33)03:03 (40)14:13 (10)03:18 (14)01:47 (20)00:57 (22)
38Jens Hartmann1:45:54+50:1103:19 (23)22:04 (31)25:10 (31)29:24 (29)37:00 (34)40:25 (37)51:20 (47)54:58 (50)57:36 (52)59:36 (53)1:15:29 (12)1:34:29 (27)1:41:58 (36)1:44:29 (36)1:45:54 (36)
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell03:19 (23)18:45 (38)03:06 (24)04:14 (22)07:36 (17)03:25 (24)10:55 (21)03:38 (52)02:38 (29)02:00 (33)15:53 (53)19:00 (33)07:29 (50)02:31 (43)01:25 (49)
39Georg Beller1:48:32+52:4905:23 (38)19:08 (28)23:57 (29)31:06 (34)39:42 (37)45:18 (43)1:01:13 (2)1:02:05 (2)1:04:56 (5)1:11:49 (8)1:14:22 (10)1:40:09 (32)1:44:37 (37)1:47:18 (37)1:48:32 (37)
WSV Bernried05:23 (38)13:45 (30)04:49 (43)07:09 (50)08:36 (35)05:36 (42)15:55 (41)00:52 (35)02:51 (32)06:53 (48)02:33 (28)25:47 (50)04:28 (39)02:41 (47)01:14 (46)
40Erik Andersen1:50:05+54:2203:24 (24)16:55 (23)25:20 (32)31:32 (35)44:00 (45)58:12 (54)1:11:34 (12)1:13:08 (12)1:16:58 (14)1:18:33 (13)1:21:06 (15)1:41:15 (33)1:45:23 (38)1:48:21 (38)1:50:05 (38)
Odense OK03:24 (24)13:31 (27)08:25 (51)06:12 (44)12:28 (52)14:12 (53)13:22 (31)01:34 (48)03:50 (48)01:35 (14)02:33 (28)20:09 (37)04:08 (34)02:58 (48)01:44 (52)
41Audouin Laurent1:50:47+55:0406:55 (44)25:53 (42)29:13 (39)34:14 (40)42:44 (41)49:27 (49)1:04:52 (5)1:05:24 (5)1:07:56 (7)1:18:40 (14)1:21:25 (17)1:42:26 (34)1:47:18 (39)1:49:37 (39)1:50:47 (39)
Azimut Orientation Castres06:55 (44)18:58 (39)03:20 (31)05:01 (34)08:30 (32)06:43 (45)15:25 (40)00:32 (2)02:32 (24)10:44 (51)02:45 (34)21:01 (42)04:52 (42)02:19 (39)01:10 (44)
42Vojtech Jaros1:51:02+55:1917:02 (54)31:45 (49)35:24 (47)41:28 (47)52:05 (48)57:19 (53)1:10:13 (9)1:11:03 (9)1:14:38 (12)1:17:03 (11)1:19:52 (14)1:39:35 (31)1:47:46 (40)1:50:02 (40)1:51:02 (40)
KOB ZPV Prostejov17:02 (54)14:43 (33)03:39 (34)06:04 (40)10:37 (44)05:14 (39)12:54 (29)00:50 (33)03:35 (45)02:25 (38)02:49 (37)19:43 (35)08:11 (51)02:16 (38)01:00 (28)
43Segonne Christian1:52:07+56:2403:35 (26)28:52 (46)32:58 (46)40:53 (46)52:19 (49)57:04 (52)1:10:42 (11)1:11:32 (11)1:15:04 (13)1:17:53 (12)1:21:22 (16)1:43:13 (35)1:48:49 (41)1:50:57 (41)1:52:07 (41)
Azimut Orientation Castres03:35 (26)25:17 (49)04:06 (38)07:55 (52)11:26 (47)04:45 (35)13:38 (34)00:50 (33)03:32 (43)02:49 (40)03:29 (45)21:51 (45)05:36 (45)02:08 (34)01:10 (44)
44Petr Klimpl1:54:21+58:3803:36 (27)23:19 (35)26:45 (36)30:53 (33)39:34 (36)43:20 (41)1:10:20 (10)1:11:19 (10)1:14:37 (11)1:20:33 (16)1:23:58 (19)1:45:07 (36)1:49:45 (42)1:52:49 (42)1:54:21 (42)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice03:36 (27)19:43 (40)03:26 (32)04:08 (20)08:41 (36)03:46 (27)27:00 (49)00:59 (39)03:18 (37)05:56 (47)03:25 (44)21:09 (44)04:38 (41)03:04 (49)01:32 (50)
45Gary Longhurst2:02:03+66:2003:55 (29)41:22 (54)45:05 (54)49:24 (53)59:32 (54)1:02:49 (2)1:18:55 (14)1:22:55 (15)1:26:35 (17)1:36:08 (20)1:38:27 (23)1:55:20 (39)1:59:01 (43)2:00:56 (43)2:02:03 (44)
FVO Hillside03:55 (29)37:27 (53)03:43 (35)04:19 (25)10:08 (42)03:17 (23)16:06 (42)04:00 (53)03:40 (46)09:33 (49)02:19 (23)16:53 (27)03:41 (26)01:55 (26)01:07 (40)
46Tor Udd2:03:12+67:2905:28 (40)44:19 (55)54:00 (55)59:37 (55)1:09:43 (3)1:12:52 (7)1:23:52 (16)1:25:06 (16)1:29:17 (18)1:31:34 (18)1:34:43 (21)1:55:08 (38)1:59:30 (44)2:02:08 (44)2:03:12 (45)
Markbygdens OK05:28 (40)38:51 (54)09:41 (53)05:37 (38)10:06 (41)03:09 (20)11:00 (22)01:14 (43)04:11 (51)02:17 (37)03:09 (41)20:25 (39)04:22 (37)02:38 (46)01:04 (33)
47Steve Fellbaum2:05:39+69:5604:36 (37)32:12 (50)36:41 (48)43:53 (49)56:05 (53)1:05:51 (4)1:21:16 (15)1:22:14 (14)1:26:17 (16)1:28:15 (17)1:31:25 (20)1:51:04 (37)2:02:15 (45)2:04:16 (45)2:05:39 (46)
Manchester and District Orient04:36 (37)27:36 (51)04:29 (40)07:12 (51)12:12 (51)09:46 (52)15:25 (40)00:58 (38)04:03 (49)01:58 (31)03:10 (42)19:39 (34)11:11 (52)02:01 (30)01:23 (48)
48Albertino Parnigotto2:12:15+76:3207:20 (47)32:33 (51)39:11 (51)47:34 (52)55:53 (52)1:14:49 (8)1:28:44 (17)1:29:19 (17)1:32:28 (19)1:34:06 (19)1:36:45 (22)2:01:36 (40)2:08:48 (46)2:10:57 (46)2:12:15 (47)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ07:20 (47)25:13 (48)06:38 (49)08:23 (54)08:19 (30)18:56 (54)13:55 (35)00:35 (7)03:09 (35)01:38 (19)02:39 (32)24:51 (49)07:12 (48)02:09 (35)01:18 (47)
49Julius Garray2:14:45+79:0204:19 (34)27:25 (45)32:01 (44)37:57 (45)54:19 (50)1:03:04 (3)1:35:05 (19)1:36:33 (19)1:42:13 (22)1:44:25 (22)1:47:07 (24)2:07:09 (41)2:11:21 (47)2:13:43 (47)2:14:45 (48)
Pegase CO04:19 (34)23:06 (47)04:36 (41)05:56 (39)16:22 (53)08:45 (51)32:01 (51)01:28 (45)05:40 (53)02:12 (36)02:42 (33)20:02 (36)04:12 (35)02:22 (41)01:02 (30)
50Pat Mccavana2:20:53+85:1022:01 (55)38:55 (53)43:40 (53)52:35 (54)1:03:53 (1)1:07:52 (5)1:31:27 (18)1:32:04 (18)1:35:34 (20)1:46:11 (23)1:49:41 (26)2:10:12 (42)2:16:28 (48)2:19:48 (48)2:20:53 (49)
GEN22:01 (55)16:54 (37)04:45 (42)08:55 (55)11:18 (46)03:59 (28)23:35 (48)00:37 (12)03:30 (42)10:37 (50)03:30 (46)20:31 (40)06:16 (46)03:20 (52)01:05 (36)
51Jerry Purkis2:22:15+86:3205:24 (39)25:41 (41)30:40 (43)37:42 (44)48:11 (47)55:00 (51)1:37:08 (20)1:37:57 (20)1:41:30 (21)1:43:38 (21)1:47:33 (25)2:14:10 (43)2:17:53 (49)2:21:11 (49)2:22:15 (50)
Saxons OC05:24 (39)20:17 (42)04:59 (44)07:02 (49)10:29 (43)06:49 (46)42:08 (53)00:49 (31)03:33 (44)02:08 (35)03:55 (48)26:37 (51)03:43 (27)03:18 (51)01:04 (33)
52François Coulier2:51:45+116:0204:26 (36)1:02:36 (30)1:08:45 (23)1:15:43 (14)1:27:41 (4)1:35:15 (9)1:48:48 (22)1:49:35 (22)1:53:53 (24)2:07:02 (25)2:10:22 (28)2:40:21 (44)2:45:40 (50)2:49:52 (50)2:51:45 (51)
CSPERTUIS04:26 (36)58:10 (55)06:09 (48)06:58 (48)11:58 (50)07:34 (48)13:33 (33)00:47 (26)04:18 (52)13:09 (53)03:20 (43)29:59 (52)05:19 (44)04:12 (53)01:53 (54)
53Davide Chiocca2:58:12+122:2907:20 (47)27:22 (44)38:12 (50)46:09 (51)1:04:28 (2)1:11:49 (6)1:42:22 (21)1:44:25 (21)1:48:32 (23)1:59:46 (24)2:04:32 (27)2:43:54 (45)2:51:15 (51)2:56:36 (51)2:58:12 (52)
GO-Cai Monfalcone07:20 (47)20:02 (41)10:50 (55)07:57 (53)18:19 (54)07:21 (47)30:33 (50)02:03 (50)04:07 (50)11:14 (52)04:46 (50)39:22 (53)07:21 (49)05:21 (54)01:36 (51)
Michael Andersson1:36:48+41:0503:52 (28)30:37 (48)37:23 (49)43:41 (48)55:37 (51)1:00:34 (1)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:31:54 (26)1:35:00 (27)1:36:48 (30)
Göteborg-Majorna OK03:52 (28)26:45 (50)06:46 (50)06:18 (45)11:56 (49)04:57 (37)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)91:54 (54)03:06 (50)01:48 (53)
Alain Groc1:55:26+59:4303:59 (30)33:42 (52)39:33 (52)46:02 (50)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:55:26 (43)
AC Beauchamp03:59 (30)29:43 (52)05:51 (46)06:29 (47)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)115:26 (55)