Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5555-5656-5757-3535-5858-4848-4949-3636-5959-100100-F
1Kateřina Janovská13:17+00:0000:54 (1)03:01 (1)05:13 (1)05:37 (1)07:34 (1)08:35 (1)09:09 (1)11:02 (1)12:05 (1)12:57 (1)13:17 (1)
SK Praga00:54 (1)02:07 (2)02:12 (1)00:24 (8)01:57 (1)01:01 (3)00:34 (1)01:53 (1)01:03 (1)00:52 (1)00:20 (4)
2Eveliina Ahola16:38+03:2101:05 (2)03:11 (2)05:49 (2)06:11 (2)08:29 (2)09:24 (2)11:43 (2)13:51 (2)15:14 (2)16:15 (2)16:38 (2)
NAVI01:05 (2)02:06 (1)02:38 (5)00:22 (5)02:18 (2)00:55 (1)02:19 (19)02:08 (3)01:23 (5)01:01 (4)00:23 (9)
3Nadia Pfiel18:15+04:5801:06 (3)03:50 (4)06:27 (4)06:49 (4)10:37 (4)11:40 (4)12:40 (3)15:41 (3)16:52 (3)17:55 (3)18:15 (3)
OLK WIGGERTAL01:06 (3)02:44 (4)02:37 (4)00:22 (5)03:48 (9)01:03 (4)01:00 (7)03:01 (6)01:11 (3)01:03 (6)00:20 (4)
4Sabina Pilcova22:06+08:4902:00 (13)06:22 (11)11:14 (9)11:40 (9)14:17 (8)15:15 (8)17:20 (8)19:24 (7)20:36 (4)21:42 (4)22:06 (4)
KOB ZPV Prostejov02:00 (13)04:22 (9)04:52 (12)00:26 (9)02:37 (4)00:58 (2)02:05 (18)02:04 (2)01:12 (4)01:06 (9)00:24 (11)
5Zuzka Hrabánková22:20+09:0301:08 (4)06:03 (9)09:45 (6)10:00 (6)13:18 (6)14:55 (7)15:46 (6)19:12 (6)20:41 (5)21:54 (5)22:20 (5)
SK Praga01:08 (4)04:55 (11)03:42 (8)00:15 (2)03:18 (8)01:37 (11)00:51 (5)03:26 (8)01:29 (8)01:13 (10)00:26 (14)
6Elina Nissinen23:00+09:4301:15 (8)04:54 (5)07:29 (5)07:52 (5)12:30 (5)14:20 (5)15:21 (5)18:38 (4)21:28 (6)22:34 (6)23:00 (6)
NAVI01:15 (8)03:39 (5)02:35 (3)00:23 (6)04:38 (11)01:50 (14)01:01 (10)03:17 (7)02:50 (16)01:06 (9)00:26 (14)
7Pia Ocvirk23:30+10:1301:09 (5)03:35 (3)06:07 (3)06:18 (3)10:22 (3)11:34 (3)12:44 (4)19:08 (5)21:57 (7)23:12 (7)23:30 (7)
OK Japetic01:09 (5)02:26 (3)02:32 (2)00:11 (1)04:04 (10)01:12 (6)01:10 (13)06:24 (13)02:49 (15)01:15 (13)00:18 (1)
8Jana Kreckova26:33+13:1601:13 (6)11:01 (15)14:20 (11)14:49 (11)17:45 (10)19:01 (9)19:44 (9)23:35 (8)25:10 (8)26:11 (8)26:33 (8)
KOB ZPV Prostejov01:13 (6)09:48 (18)03:19 (7)00:29 (12)02:56 (7)01:16 (7)00:43 (2)03:51 (10)01:35 (11)01:01 (4)00:22 (8)
9Clare Stansfield27:14+13:5701:24 (9)05:59 (8)10:28 (8)11:09 (8)17:36 (9)19:28 (10)20:38 (10)24:27 (10)25:52 (10)26:55 (9)27:14 (9)
Forth Valley Orienteers01:24 (9)04:35 (10)04:29 (10)00:41 (17)06:27 (13)01:52 (15)01:10 (13)03:49 (9)01:25 (6)01:03 (6)00:19 (2)
10Justina Backyte27:45+14:2801:14 (7)05:11 (6)10:21 (7)10:43 (7)13:23 (7)14:44 (6)16:27 (7)24:16 (9)25:50 (9)27:24 (10)27:45 (10)
Fortuna01:14 (7)03:57 (7)05:10 (15)00:22 (5)02:40 (5)01:21 (9)01:43 (17)07:49 (17)01:34 (10)01:34 (15)00:21 (6)
11Ladina Ammann29:12+15:5501:57 (12)10:48 (14)13:55 (10)14:27 (10)19:49 (11)21:31 (11)22:32 (11)25:09 (11)27:36 (12)28:50 (11)29:12 (12)
OLK WIGGERTAL01:57 (12)08:51 (17)03:07 (6)00:32 (14)05:22 (12)01:42 (13)01:01 (10)02:37 (4)02:27 (14)01:14 (12)00:22 (8)
12Laura Parkinson31:16+17:5904:01 (17)09:58 (12)14:29 (12)15:04 (12)21:52 (13)23:30 (13)24:36 (14)28:29 (13)29:58 (13)30:55 (12)31:16 (13)
Forth Valley Orienteers04:01 (17)05:57 (13)04:31 (11)00:35 (15)06:48 (14)01:38 (12)01:06 (11)03:53 (11)01:29 (8)00:57 (2)00:21 (6)
13Ingrid Bredalen35:39+22:2208:45 (19)14:19 (19)19:20 (17)19:49 (16)22:25 (14)23:35 (14)24:29 (13)31:21 (14)33:31 (14)35:10 (13)35:39 (14)
Nittedal Orientering08:45 (19)05:34 (12)05:01 (14)00:29 (12)02:36 (3)01:10 (5)00:54 (6)06:52 (15)02:10 (13)01:39 (16)00:29 (15)
14Sara Lysemose Poulsen35:46+22:2901:41 (11)05:22 (7)16:52 (14)17:16 (14)25:47 (15)27:22 (15)28:23 (15)32:27 (15)33:58 (15)35:14 (14)35:46 (15)
Silkeborg OK01:41 (11)03:41 (6)11:30 (18)00:24 (8)08:31 (15)01:35 (10)01:01 (10)04:04 (12)01:31 (9)01:16 (14)00:32 (17)
15Éléna Coulier46:01+32:4403:04 (16)11:02 (16)15:59 (13)16:29 (13)30:56 (17)35:31 (18)36:18 (17)42:43 (17)44:22 (16)45:36 (15)46:01 (16)
CSPERTUIS03:04 (16)07:58 (16)04:57 (13)00:30 (13)14:27 (19)04:35 (19)00:47 (3)06:25 (14)01:39 (12)01:14 (12)00:25 (12)
16Freja Kliem48:30+35:1303:04 (16)10:35 (13)19:03 (16)20:06 (17)28:38 (16)32:16 (16)33:58 (16)41:47 (16)46:17 (17)48:00 (16)48:30 (17)
Farum OK03:04 (16)07:31 (15)08:28 (17)01:03 (19)08:32 (16)03:38 (17)01:42 (16)07:49 (17)04:30 (18)01:43 (18)00:30 (16)
17Virginia Nicolis53:19+40:0205:36 (18)11:57 (17)20:22 (18)21:02 (18)31:08 (18)35:04 (17)36:26 (18)46:15 (18)50:52 (18)52:34 (17)53:19 (18)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ05:36 (18)06:21 (14)08:25 (16)00:40 (16)10:06 (18)03:56 (18)01:22 (15)09:49 (18)04:37 (19)01:42 (17)00:45 (18)
18Eadaoin Mccavana54:12+40:5502:03 (14)06:16 (10)24:34 (19)25:27 (19)34:04 (19)37:02 (19)38:21 (19)48:14 (19)52:42 (19)53:48 (18)54:12 (19)
GEN02:03 (14)04:13 (8)18:18 (19)00:53 (18)08:37 (17)02:58 (16)01:19 (14)09:53 (19)04:28 (17)01:06 (9)00:24 (11)
Berjoan Julia27:47+14:3001:29 (10)13:38 (18)17:33 (15)18:02 (15)20:44 (12)22:01 (12)22:52 (12)25:34 (12)26:38 (11)----- (N/A)27:47 (11)
Agglomération Montpellier Spor01:29 (10)12:09 (19)03:55 (9)00:29 (12)02:42 (6)01:17 (8)00:51 (5)02:42 (5)01:04 (2)00:00 (N/A)27:47 (19)