Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W16

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6060-3939-4141-4242-5757-4343-6565-4242-3333-6161-6262-3535-5151-5252-4949-5858-3636-5959-F
1Oona Valkonen28:33+00:0000:53 (7)01:53 (8)05:02 (9)08:02 (8)09:41 (9)11:02 (8)12:12 (7)13:13 (6)14:39 (6)15:53 (5)17:28 (6)17:57 (4)20:24 (2)21:14 (2)23:49 (2)24:51 (2)26:15 (2)27:14 (2)28:33 (2)
Kangasniemen Kalske00:53 (7)01:00 (10)03:09 (10)03:00 (9)01:39 (8)01:21 (3)01:10 (1)01:01 (6)01:26 (5)01:14 (1)01:35 (10)00:29 (2)02:27 (1)00:50 (1)02:35 (1)01:02 (2)01:24 (4)00:59 (6)01:19 (14)
2Anouk Leloup29:50+01:1700:52 (6)01:43 (4)04:13 (2)07:03 (4)08:28 (3)09:57 (3)11:18 (2)12:14 (2)13:42 (2)15:04 (2)16:49 (1)17:26 (1)20:14 (1)21:22 (3)25:10 (4)26:15 (3)27:44 (3)28:40 (3)29:50 (3)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:52 (6)00:51 (7)02:30 (4)02:50 (5)01:25 (3)01:29 (9)01:21 (6)00:56 (4)01:28 (8)01:22 (4)01:45 (11)00:37 (6)02:48 (3)01:08 (12)03:48 (12)01:05 (4)01:29 (7)00:56 (4)01:10 (4)
3Nais Devrieux30:17+01:4400:50 (5)01:48 (5)04:28 (7)07:01 (2)08:24 (2)09:47 (1)11:47 (5)12:58 (4)14:25 (4)15:52 (4)17:23 (5)18:05 (6)21:02 (3)21:54 (4)24:36 (3)26:16 (4)27:57 (4)28:54 (4)30:17 (4)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:50 (5)00:58 (9)02:40 (7)02:33 (2)01:23 (2)01:23 (4)02:00 (18)01:11 (13)01:27 (7)01:27 (7)01:31 (6)00:42 (11)02:57 (4)00:52 (3)02:42 (2)01:40 (17)01:41 (11)00:57 (5)01:23 (17)
4Katerina Novakova30:28+01:5501:07 (15)01:55 (9)04:26 (6)07:02 (3)08:16 (1)09:51 (2)11:18 (2)12:11 (1)13:32 (1)15:04 (2)17:07 (2)17:55 (3)21:04 (4)21:58 (5)25:17 (5)26:43 (5)28:15 (5)29:18 (5)30:28 (5)
OK 24 Praha01:07 (15)00:48 (4)02:31 (5)02:36 (3)01:14 (1)01:35 (12)01:27 (9)00:53 (3)01:21 (4)01:32 (9)02:03 (17)00:48 (18)03:09 (6)00:54 (4)03:19 (10)01:26 (11)01:32 (8)01:03 (10)01:10 (4)
5Alena Vobornikova31:18+02:4502:53 (22)03:28 (21)05:23 (10)08:05 (9)09:36 (8)10:56 (7)12:09 (6)13:14 (7)14:32 (5)15:54 (6)17:14 (4)18:02 (5)22:00 (5)23:06 (6)26:25 (7)27:29 (7)28:46 (6)30:00 (6)31:18 (6)
SK Chotebor02:53 (22)00:35 (1)01:55 (1)02:42 (4)01:31 (6)01:20 (2)01:13 (4)01:05 (11)01:18 (3)01:22 (4)01:20 (1)00:48 (18)03:58 (13)01:06 (10)03:19 (10)01:04 (3)01:17 (1)01:14 (12)01:18 (11)
6Lou Denaix31:45+03:1200:48 (2)01:39 (3)04:34 (8)07:58 (7)09:29 (7)11:08 (9)12:24 (8)13:16 (8)15:59 (9)17:28 (8)19:02 (8)19:24 (8)22:54 (8)23:55 (9)26:58 (9)28:09 (8)29:30 (7)30:33 (7)31:45 (7)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:48 (2)00:51 (7)02:55 (9)03:24 (13)01:31 (6)01:39 (16)01:16 (5)00:52 (2)02:43 (19)01:29 (8)01:34 (7)00:22 (1)03:30 (11)01:01 (7)03:03 (6)01:11 (6)01:21 (3)01:03 (10)01:12 (5)
7Andréa Letoublon32:15+03:4200:49 (3)01:50 (7)04:20 (4)07:14 (5)08:49 (4)10:17 (5)11:47 (5)12:59 (5)14:57 (7)16:50 (7)18:47 (7)19:21 (7)22:24 (7)23:24 (8)26:43 (8)28:21 (9)29:59 (8)31:02 (8)32:15 (8)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:49 (3)01:01 (12)02:30 (4)02:54 (6)01:35 (7)01:28 (8)01:30 (11)01:12 (14)01:58 (14)01:53 (15)01:57 (14)00:34 (5)03:03 (5)01:00 (6)03:19 (10)01:38 (16)01:38 (10)01:03 (10)01:13 (6)
8Julia Bihel35:57+07:2401:50 (21)03:40 (22)08:43 (20)12:03 (20)13:32 (16)14:59 (16)16:22 (15)17:25 (15)19:48 (15)21:34 (14)23:03 (13)23:36 (12)26:51 (11)27:59 (11)30:51 (10)32:13 (10)33:32 (10)34:35 (9)35:57 (9)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:50 (21)01:50 (21)05:03 (19)03:20 (11)01:29 (4)01:27 (7)01:23 (8)01:03 (8)02:23 (17)01:46 (13)01:29 (4)00:33 (4)03:15 (8)01:08 (12)02:52 (5)01:22 (9)01:19 (2)01:03 (10)01:22 (15)
9Margaux Hummel-azais36:01+07:2801:01 (11)01:50 (7)04:24 (5)06:54 (1)08:53 (5)10:17 (5)11:29 (3)12:21 (3)13:48 (3)15:13 (3)17:11 (3)17:44 (2)22:10 (6)23:21 (7)26:12 (6)27:19 (6)33:27 (9)34:44 (10)36:01 (10)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:01 (11)00:49 (5)02:34 (6)02:30 (1)01:59 (14)01:24 (5)01:12 (2)00:52 (2)01:27 (7)01:25 (6)01:58 (16)00:33 (4)04:26 (17)01:11 (14)02:51 (4)01:07 (5)06:08 (22)01:17 (13)01:17 (9)
10Alexandra Lebedeva36:43+08:1000:42 (1)01:26 (1)03:31 (1)07:30 (6)09:18 (6)10:54 (6)14:18 (10)15:23 (10)16:33 (10)17:50 (9)19:17 (9)19:57 (9)28:41 (12)29:32 (13)32:16 (12)33:16 (11)34:52 (11)35:39 (11)36:43 (11)
Northern Wind00:42 (1)00:44 (2)02:05 (2)03:59 (15)01:48 (11)01:36 (13)03:24 (21)01:05 (11)01:10 (1)01:17 (2)01:27 (3)00:40 (9)08:44 (22)00:51 (2)02:44 (3)01:00 (1)01:36 (9)00:47 (1)01:04 (1)
11Valentine Maisonneuve39:02+10:2900:57 (9)01:58 (11)05:34 (11)08:39 (11)11:36 (11)13:14 (11)14:50 (11)17:01 (12)18:40 (12)20:03 (11)21:38 (11)22:17 (11)25:42 (9)27:19 (10)32:09 (11)33:42 (12)35:49 (12)37:16 (12)39:02 (12)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:57 (9)01:01 (12)03:36 (14)03:05 (10)02:57 (20)01:38 (14)01:36 (13)02:11 (21)01:39 (10)01:23 (5)01:35 (10)00:39 (7)03:25 (9)01:37 (20)04:50 (17)01:33 (14)02:07 (16)01:27 (14)01:46 (21)
12Katerina Pavlu39:08+10:3500:55 (8)01:57 (10)07:27 (19)10:26 (14)12:41 (15)14:14 (14)15:47 (14)17:09 (13)19:11 (13)20:46 (13)25:03 (16)25:50 (16)29:19 (15)30:23 (16)33:36 (14)35:03 (13)36:51 (13)37:45 (13)39:08 (13)
SK Praga00:55 (8)01:02 (13)05:30 (20)02:59 (8)02:15 (17)01:33 (11)01:33 (12)01:22 (16)02:02 (16)01:35 (11)04:17 (22)00:47 (16)03:29 (10)01:04 (9)03:13 (7)01:27 (12)01:48 (12)00:54 (3)01:23 (17)
13Anne-claire Defix40:33+12:0001:02 (12)02:13 (14)07:08 (18)10:32 (15)12:12 (13)13:51 (13)15:13 (12)16:46 (11)18:30 (11)20:04 (12)23:01 (12)23:44 (13)26:31 (10)28:08 (12)33:39 (15)35:10 (14)37:44 (15)38:58 (14)40:33 (14)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:02 (12)01:11 (19)04:55 (18)03:24 (13)01:40 (9)01:39 (16)01:22 (7)01:33 (18)01:44 (11)01:34 (10)02:57 (21)00:43 (12)02:47 (2)01:37 (20)05:31 (20)01:31 (13)02:34 (19)01:14 (12)01:35 (19)
14Barbora Pijáková40:45+12:1200:50 (5)01:36 (2)04:19 (3)08:39 (11)15:04 (20)16:11 (20)17:48 (19)18:48 (17)20:05 (16)22:48 (16)24:15 (14)25:02 (14)29:06 (14)30:15 (15)34:40 (16)36:00 (16)37:25 (14)39:26 (15)40:45 (15)
KOB Sokol Pezinok00:50 (5)00:46 (3)02:43 (8)04:20 (18)06:25 (21)01:07 (1)01:37 (14)01:00 (5)01:17 (2)02:43 (19)01:27 (3)00:47 (16)04:04 (14)01:09 (13)04:25 (15)01:20 (8)01:25 (5)02:01 (18)01:19 (14)
15Viivi Valkonen42:08+13:3501:38 (20)02:30 (19)05:50 (14)08:48 (12)10:40 (10)12:06 (10)13:19 (9)14:21 (9)15:52 (8)19:08 (10)20:38 (10)21:18 (10)29:06 (14)30:03 (14)33:30 (13)35:24 (15)38:01 (16)40:51 (16)42:08 (16)
Kangasniemen Kalske01:38 (20)00:52 (8)03:20 (12)02:58 (7)01:52 (12)01:26 (6)01:13 (4)01:02 (7)01:31 (9)03:16 (20)01:30 (5)00:40 (9)07:48 (21)00:57 (5)03:27 (11)01:54 (20)02:37 (20)02:50 (21)01:17 (9)
16Sabine Oficiere42:53+14:2001:05 (14)02:21 (16)06:51 (17)10:33 (16)12:39 (14)14:25 (15)17:50 (20)18:57 (19)20:55 (17)22:47 (15)24:37 (15)25:34 (15)29:44 (16)31:08 (17)36:04 (17)37:40 (17)39:33 (17)41:36 (17)42:53 (17)
Saldus OK01:05 (14)01:16 (20)04:30 (17)03:42 (14)02:06 (16)01:46 (17)03:25 (22)01:07 (12)01:58 (14)01:52 (14)01:50 (12)00:57 (20)04:10 (15)01:24 (17)04:56 (18)01:36 (15)01:53 (15)02:03 (19)01:17 (9)
17Theresa Reinisch43:25+14:5201:04 (13)02:09 (13)11:35 (22)15:45 (21)17:51 (21)19:24 (21)20:54 (21)21:58 (21)23:52 (21)25:55 (21)27:30 (20)28:12 (20)31:26 (18)32:42 (19)37:00 (19)38:26 (19)40:16 (19)42:07 (18)43:25 (18)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer01:04 (13)01:05 (16)09:26 (22)04:10 (17)02:06 (16)01:33 (11)01:30 (11)01:04 (9)01:54 (12)02:03 (17)01:35 (10)00:42 (11)03:14 (7)01:16 (16)04:18 (13)01:26 (11)01:50 (13)01:51 (16)01:18 (11)
18Elena Ryser43:53+15:2001:13 (18)02:22 (17)06:37 (16)11:12 (18)13:33 (17)15:26 (17)17:22 (16)20:18 (20)23:11 (19)25:12 (19)27:08 (19)27:55 (19)32:26 (19)33:51 (20)39:16 (20)40:28 (20)41:55 (20)42:45 (19)43:53 (19)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw01:13 (18)01:09 (17)04:15 (16)04:35 (20)02:21 (18)01:53 (19)01:56 (17)02:56 (22)02:53 (20)02:01 (16)01:56 (13)00:47 (16)04:31 (18)01:25 (18)05:25 (19)01:12 (7)01:27 (6)00:50 (2)01:08 (2)
19Estelle Falcoz44:31+15:5801:13 (18)02:24 (18)05:41 (13)09:49 (13)11:37 (12)13:41 (12)15:45 (13)17:19 (14)19:20 (14)23:26 (17)25:24 (17)26:35 (17)30:16 (17)32:02 (18)36:28 (18)38:22 (18)40:14 (18)43:12 (20)44:31 (20)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:13 (18)01:11 (19)03:17 (11)04:08 (16)01:48 (11)02:04 (21)02:04 (19)01:34 (19)02:01 (15)04:06 (21)01:58 (16)01:11 (22)03:41 (12)01:46 (22)04:26 (16)01:54 (20)01:52 (14)02:58 (22)01:19 (14)
20Jessica Appleton48:08+19:3500:59 (10)02:04 (12)05:39 (12)11:53 (19)13:47 (19)15:36 (18)17:23 (17)18:37 (16)21:19 (18)23:48 (18)26:11 (18)27:10 (18)34:25 (21)35:28 (22)39:48 (21)42:28 (21)44:47 (21)46:41 (21)48:08 (21)
Airienteers00:59 (10)01:05 (16)03:35 (13)06:14 (21)01:54 (13)01:49 (18)01:47 (16)01:14 (15)02:42 (18)02:29 (18)02:23 (19)00:59 (21)07:15 (20)01:03 (8)04:20 (14)02:40 (22)02:19 (17)01:54 (17)01:27 (18)
21Peluso Severine50:55+22:2201:16 (19)02:21 (16)06:33 (15)11:00 (17)13:47 (19)15:47 (19)17:29 (18)18:55 (18)23:46 (20)25:31 (20)28:16 (21)29:03 (21)33:23 (20)34:37 (21)43:27 (22)45:13 (22)47:35 (22)49:10 (22)50:55 (22)
C.S.PERTUIS01:16 (19)01:05 (16)04:12 (15)04:27 (19)02:47 (19)02:00 (20)01:42 (15)01:26 (17)04:51 (22)01:45 (12)02:45 (20)00:47 (16)04:20 (16)01:14 (15)08:50 (22)01:46 (18)02:22 (18)01:35 (15)01:45 (20)
22Silvia Parrilla1:16:38+48:0501:11 (16)03:23 (20)11:05 (21)20:53 (22)29:29 (22)32:02 (22)34:59 (22)36:46 (22)39:53 (22)48:59 (22)51:13 (22)52:03 (22)58:52 (22)1:00:37 (1)1:06:30 (1)1:08:43 (1)1:11:26 (1)1:13:58 (1)1:16:38 (1)
Adolince Sevilla01:11 (16)02:12 (22)07:42 (21)09:48 (22)08:36 (22)02:33 (22)02:57 (20)01:47 (20)03:07 (21)09:06 (22)02:14 (18)00:50 (19)06:49 (19)01:45 (21)05:53 (21)02:13 (21)02:43 (21)02:32 (20)02:40 (22)