Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W18

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7777-112112-7373-105105-8686-8989-106106-9999-107107-102102-111111-100100-F
1Resi Rathmann48:43+00:0003:02 (2)10:32 (4)13:26 (2)18:18 (2)20:04 (3)21:33 (3)22:54 (2)36:03 (4)42:00 (10)46:15 (11)47:07 (13)48:01 (13)48:43 (13)
SV Schmalkalden 0403:02 (2)07:30 (8)02:54 (1)04:52 (5)01:46 (1)01:29 (1)01:21 (1)13:09 (2)05:57 (2)04:15 (2)00:52 (2)00:54 (2)00:42 (4)
2Isia Basset50:22+01:3903:06 (3)09:17 (1)12:28 (1)16:57 (1)19:41 (1)21:27 (2)26:39 (4)38:28 (5)43:52 (11)47:40 (12)48:44 (14)49:40 (14)50:22 (14)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:06 (3)06:11 (1)03:11 (2)04:29 (3)02:44 (8)01:46 (2)05:12 (16)11:49 (1)05:24 (1)03:48 (1)01:04 (4)00:56 (3)00:42 (4)
3Anna Kozinova56:10+07:2703:34 (5)10:01 (3)14:01 (3)18:27 (3)21:41 (4)23:28 (4)24:59 (3)38:52 (6)45:50 (12)52:37 (13)54:21 (15)55:27 (15)56:10 (15)
SK Praga03:34 (5)06:27 (4)04:00 (4)04:26 (1)03:14 (14)01:47 (3)01:31 (5)13:53 (3)06:58 (5)06:47 (13)01:44 (15)01:06 (9)00:43 (5)
4Outi Valkonen58:21+09:3805:54 (11)12:08 (7)16:13 (5)20:41 (5)22:44 (5)27:42 (6)29:08 (6)43:49 (8)50:02 (13)55:26 (14)56:31 (16)57:30 (16)58:21 (16)
Kangasniemen Kalske05:54 (11)06:14 (2)04:05 (6)04:28 (2)02:03 (2)04:58 (13)01:26 (4)14:41 (5)06:13 (4)05:24 (9)01:05 (5)00:59 (5)00:51 (9)
5Lenka Kreckova1:02:14+13:3103:43 (6)09:58 (2)14:37 (4)20:24 (4)22:53 (6)24:56 (5)26:59 (5)43:00 (7)53:59 (14)58:54 (15)1:00:28 (1)1:01:33 (1)1:02:14 (1)
KOB ZPV Prostejov03:43 (6)06:15 (3)04:39 (11)05:47 (7)02:29 (7)02:03 (5)02:03 (13)16:01 (8)10:59 (12)04:55 (5)01:34 (12)01:05 (8)00:41 (1)
6Ekaterina Chetaeva1:02:55+14:1203:32 (4)13:00 (9)18:22 (9)22:56 (6)25:59 (7)29:52 (7)31:14 (7)46:46 (9)54:42 (15)59:37 (16)1:00:45 (2)1:01:58 (2)1:02:55 (2)
Northern Wind03:32 (4)09:28 (12)05:22 (12)04:34 (4)03:03 (11)03:53 (11)01:22 (3)15:32 (6)07:56 (7)04:55 (5)01:08 (6)01:13 (11)00:57 (14)
7Marie Krejcikova1:05:58+17:1506:03 (12)13:47 (10)18:19 (8)23:36 (7)26:26 (9)31:57 (9)33:38 (9)49:22 (10)56:57 (16)1:02:46 (1)1:03:56 (3)1:04:57 (3)1:05:58 (3)
Wallachian Independent Team06:03 (12)07:44 (9)04:32 (9)05:17 (6)02:50 (10)05:31 (14)01:41 (7)15:44 (7)07:35 (6)05:49 (11)01:10 (7)01:01 (6)01:01 (15)
8Kateřina Kamenická1:08:32+19:4905:09 (10)12:57 (8)17:36 (7)24:02 (8)26:08 (8)30:15 (8)31:48 (8)50:44 (11)1:00:03 (1)1:05:18 (2)1:06:29 (4)1:07:37 (4)1:08:32 (4)
OK99 Hradec Králové05:09 (10)07:48 (10)04:39 (11)06:26 (9)02:06 (3)04:07 (12)01:33 (6)18:56 (12)09:19 (8)05:15 (8)01:11 (8)01:08 (10)00:55 (10)
9Karolina Tepla1:08:46+20:0302:58 (1)24:11 (14)28:12 (14)34:00 (14)36:21 (14)39:59 (14)41:21 (14)55:23 (14)1:01:36 (2)1:06:29 (3)1:07:16 (5)1:08:04 (5)1:08:46 (5)
Slavia Hradec Kralove02:58 (1)21:13 (14)04:01 (5)05:48 (8)02:21 (6)03:38 (10)01:22 (3)14:02 (4)06:13 (4)04:53 (3)00:47 (1)00:48 (1)00:42 (4)
10Hochuli Tamara1:10:58+22:1503:47 (7)10:39 (5)17:15 (6)24:43 (9)27:04 (10)33:53 (11)35:48 (11)52:33 (12)1:01:57 (3)1:07:11 (4)1:08:41 (6)1:10:02 (6)1:10:58 (6)
OLG Goldau03:47 (7)06:52 (6)06:36 (14)07:28 (11)02:21 (6)06:49 (16)01:55 (9)16:45 (10)09:24 (9)05:14 (7)01:30 (9)01:21 (13)00:56 (12)
11Lilian Beeler1:14:58+26:1507:46 (14)14:38 (11)21:13 (11)28:48 (11)31:02 (12)37:51 (12)39:47 (12)56:31 (15)1:06:00 (4)1:11:12 (5)1:12:44 (7)1:14:02 (7)1:14:58 (7)
OLG Goldau07:46 (14)06:52 (6)06:35 (13)07:35 (12)02:14 (4)06:49 (16)01:56 (10)16:44 (9)09:29 (10)05:12 (6)01:32 (10)01:18 (12)00:56 (12)
12Abigail Longhurst1:18:13+29:3003:52 (8)11:03 (6)19:28 (10)26:12 (10)29:16 (11)32:19 (10)34:02 (10)55:00 (13)1:07:44 (5)1:14:32 (6)1:16:25 (8)1:17:29 (8)1:18:13 (8)
FVO Hillside03:52 (8)07:11 (7)08:25 (16)06:44 (10)03:04 (12)03:03 (8)01:43 (8)20:58 (15)12:44 (15)06:48 (14)01:53 (16)01:04 (7)00:44 (6)
13Cerys Jones1:24:33+35:5007:01 (13)19:30 (12)24:01 (12)32:50 (12)36:08 (13)38:04 (13)40:05 (13)59:59 (16)1:11:54 (6)1:19:04 (7)1:20:04 (9)1:23:36 (9)1:24:33 (9)
Airienteers07:01 (13)12:29 (13)04:31 (8)08:49 (14)03:18 (15)01:56 (4)02:01 (12)19:54 (13)11:55 (13)07:10 (16)01:00 (3)03:32 (16)00:57 (14)
14Liga Baumane1:25:09+36:2613:12 (16)22:01 (13)26:14 (13)33:55 (13)37:02 (15)40:02 (15)42:01 (15)1:01:56 (1)1:14:56 (7)1:21:46 (8)1:23:22 (10)1:24:19 (10)1:25:09 (10)
Saldus OK13:12 (16)08:49 (11)04:13 (7)07:41 (13)03:07 (13)03:00 (7)01:59 (11)19:55 (14)13:00 (16)06:50 (15)01:36 (14)00:57 (4)00:50 (8)
15Marion Richin1:35:04+46:2104:03 (9)29:29 (15)33:09 (15)48:13 (15)51:00 (16)53:14 (16)56:07 (16)1:14:28 (2)1:25:12 (8)1:30:57 (9)1:32:30 (11)1:34:18 (11)1:35:04 (11)
Pole Espoir Fontainebleau04:03 (9)25:26 (16)03:40 (3)15:04 (15)02:47 (9)02:14 (6)02:53 (14)18:21 (11)10:44 (11)05:45 (10)01:33 (11)01:48 (15)00:46 (7)
16Camille Picazo2:00:46+72:0311:27 (15)32:49 (16)40:35 (16)56:43 (16)1:00:39 (2)1:04:05 (1)1:07:21 (1)1:37:06 (3)1:49:13 (9)1:55:46 (10)1:57:21 (12)1:59:02 (12)2:00:46 (12)
C.S.PERTUIS11:27 (15)21:22 (15)07:46 (15)16:08 (16)03:56 (16)03:26 (9)03:16 (15)29:45 (16)12:07 (14)06:33 (12)01:35 (13)01:41 (14)01:44 (16)