Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W40

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7777-112112-7373-105105-8686-8989-106106-9999-107107-102102-111111-100100-F
1Petra Pilcova57:29+00:0004:54 (15)10:54 (5)14:23 (2)20:19 (7)23:09 (7)26:55 (9)28:30 (11)43:13 (23)49:47 (30)54:24 (35)55:32 (37)56:35 (39)57:29 (41)
KOB ZPV Prostejov04:54 (15)06:00 (4)03:29 (2)05:56 (5)02:50 (13)03:46 (30)01:35 (4)14:43 (2)06:34 (3)04:37 (4)01:08 (6)01:03 (3)00:54 (12)
2Dunja Van De Riet58:13+00:4403:32 (1)09:35 (1)13:21 (1)19:13 (1)21:23 (6)23:31 (8)24:53 (10)41:28 (22)49:23 (29)55:19 (36)56:14 (38)57:24 (40)58:13 (42)
OLifant03:32 (1)06:03 (6)03:46 (4)05:52 (3)02:10 (1)02:08 (6)01:22 (3)16:35 (9)07:55 (8)05:56 (21)00:55 (1)01:10 (8)00:49 (5)
3Pia Molnár1:00:48+03:1904:25 (9)10:32 (3)14:57 (3)22:17 (8)24:42 (8)27:09 (10)29:08 (12)44:25 (24)52:11 (31)57:17 (38)58:20 (39)59:48 (41)1:00:48 (1)
GenMill04:25 (9)06:07 (7)04:25 (11)07:20 (16)02:25 (5)02:27 (15)01:59 (10)15:17 (4)07:46 (7)05:06 (10)01:03 (5)01:28 (26)01:00 (15)
4Renata Jirkova1:01:37+04:0808:47 (29)15:06 (18)18:29 (10)24:38 (15)27:26 (15)30:32 (17)32:33 (18)47:21 (26)53:54 (32)58:39 (39)59:37 (40)1:00:37 (1)1:01:37 (2)
KOB ZPV Prostejov08:47 (29)06:19 (8)03:23 (1)06:09 (6)02:48 (11)03:06 (24)02:01 (13)14:48 (3)06:33 (2)04:45 (5)00:58 (2)01:00 (1)01:00 (15)
5Jana Kozinova1:03:07+05:3803:41 (2)14:45 (17)18:37 (12)23:38 (10)25:55 (10)27:48 (11)31:23 (15)48:00 (28)54:24 (33)59:48 (40)1:01:13 (1)1:02:19 (2)1:03:07 (3)
SK Praga03:41 (2)11:04 (27)03:52 (7)05:01 (1)02:17 (3)01:53 (1)03:35 (28)16:37 (10)06:24 (1)05:24 (15)01:25 (12)01:06 (5)00:48 (4)
6Kaleriia Tiapkina1:05:00+07:3106:54 (25)12:30 (9)16:18 (5)23:05 (9)25:54 (9)28:04 (12)31:31 (16)47:22 (27)55:26 (34)1:01:22 (1)1:02:52 (2)1:04:07 (3)1:05:00 (4)
Ukrainka06:54 (25)05:36 (1)03:48 (5)06:47 (12)02:49 (12)02:10 (8)03:27 (25)15:51 (5)08:04 (11)05:56 (21)01:30 (14)01:15 (13)00:53 (11)
7Petra Kreckova1:06:30+09:0105:37 (19)14:05 (15)18:34 (11)24:27 (14)26:55 (12)28:54 (13)30:45 (13)46:57 (25)58:01 (36)1:02:51 (3)1:04:35 (4)1:05:39 (4)1:06:30 (5)
KOB ZPV Prostejov05:37 (19)08:28 (14)04:29 (13)05:53 (4)02:28 (8)01:59 (2)01:51 (6)16:12 (6)11:04 (28)04:50 (8)01:44 (20)01:04 (4)00:51 (7)
8Lena Blom1:07:45+10:1603:58 (4)11:01 (6)16:22 (6)24:54 (16)27:15 (14)29:38 (14)30:59 (14)49:32 (29)57:05 (35)1:02:29 (2)1:05:22 (5)1:06:50 (6)1:07:45 (6)
Göteborg-Majorna OK03:58 (4)07:03 (10)05:21 (22)08:32 (20)02:21 (4)02:23 (14)01:21 (2)18:33 (17)07:33 (5)05:24 (15)02:53 (35)01:28 (26)00:55 (13)
9Sophie Picazo1:08:34+11:0506:31 (23)13:27 (14)17:18 (8)23:43 (11)25:57 (11)30:22 (16)36:56 (23)53:45 (34)1:00:54 (2)1:05:28 (6)1:06:31 (8)1:07:44 (9)1:08:34 (7)
C.S.PERTUIS06:31 (23)06:56 (9)03:51 (6)06:25 (9)02:14 (2)04:25 (34)06:34 (37)16:49 (11)07:09 (4)04:34 (3)01:03 (5)01:13 (11)00:50 (6)
10Miriam Kralova1:08:37+11:0804:44 (13)12:38 (10)17:49 (9)24:20 (13)27:28 (16)29:47 (15)31:59 (17)50:13 (31)58:14 (37)1:04:19 (4)1:06:16 (7)1:07:27 (7)1:08:37 (8)
Slavia ZU Zilina04:44 (13)07:54 (13)05:11 (20)06:31 (10)03:08 (23)02:19 (11)02:12 (16)18:14 (15)08:01 (9)06:05 (24)01:57 (26)01:11 (9)01:10 (27)
11Barbara Winkler1:08:45+11:1607:51 (27)15:44 (21)19:24 (14)25:41 (18)28:47 (18)30:56 (18)32:56 (20)51:21 (32)59:30 (39)1:04:50 (5)1:06:13 (6)1:07:39 (8)1:08:45 (9)
Sportunion Klagenfurt07:51 (27)07:53 (12)03:40 (3)06:17 (7)03:06 (21)02:09 (7)02:00 (11)18:25 (16)08:09 (12)05:20 (12)01:23 (10)01:26 (23)01:06 (23)
12Eva Zehnder-gilgen1:10:05+12:3604:33 (12)10:35 (4)15:04 (4)24:56 (17)28:22 (17)32:04 (20)34:12 (21)53:03 (33)1:00:48 (1)1:06:40 (7)1:07:49 (9)1:08:59 (10)1:10:05 (11)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw04:33 (12)06:02 (5)04:29 (13)09:52 (24)03:26 (30)03:42 (29)02:08 (14)18:51 (18)07:45 (6)05:52 (18)01:09 (7)01:10 (8)01:06 (23)
13Barbara Zinniker1:10:22+12:5304:51 (14)12:26 (8)17:17 (7)24:19 (12)27:04 (13)31:17 (19)32:38 (19)50:13 (31)58:47 (38)1:06:47 (8)1:08:12 (10)1:09:30 (11)1:10:22 (12)
OLK WIGGERTAL04:51 (14)07:35 (11)04:51 (15)07:02 (14)02:45 (10)04:13 (32)01:21 (2)17:35 (13)08:34 (14)08:00 (33)01:25 (12)01:18 (15)00:52 (9)
14Bodil Karlsmose Kliem1:12:38+15:0908:31 (28)17:51 (24)22:39 (20)30:24 (24)33:30 (24)36:23 (24)38:24 (25)55:41 (37)1:04:11 (3)1:08:40 (9)1:10:13 (11)1:11:37 (12)1:12:38 (13)
Farum OK08:31 (28)09:20 (21)04:48 (14)07:45 (18)03:06 (21)02:53 (22)02:01 (13)17:17 (12)08:30 (13)04:29 (1)01:33 (15)01:24 (22)01:01 (17)
15Sandra Olivier1:14:04+16:3506:33 (24)12:22 (7)19:38 (16)31:52 (26)34:56 (25)39:45 (29)42:06 (30)58:33 (39)1:06:35 (5)1:11:08 (11)1:12:11 (12)1:13:12 (13)1:14:04 (14)
Balise 7706:33 (24)05:49 (2)07:16 (28)12:14 (30)03:04 (19)04:49 (36)02:21 (19)16:27 (8)08:02 (10)04:33 (2)01:03 (5)01:01 (2)00:52 (9)
16Astrid Kristin Ruud1:15:20+17:5104:13 (6)10:13 (2)25:06 (24)30:29 (25)33:03 (22)35:24 (23)43:04 (31)57:02 (38)1:05:51 (4)1:11:06 (10)1:13:10 (13)1:14:33 (14)1:15:20 (15)
Nittedal Orientering04:13 (6)06:00 (4)14:53 (37)05:23 (2)02:34 (9)02:21 (12)07:40 (39)13:58 (1)08:49 (16)05:15 (11)02:04 (28)01:23 (21)00:47 (2)
17Veronika Pavlu1:16:25+18:5604:24 (8)18:27 (25)22:27 (19)30:07 (23)33:05 (23)35:23 (22)37:18 (24)55:11 (36)1:06:47 (6)1:12:41 (12)1:14:16 (14)1:15:32 (15)1:16:25 (16)
SK Praga04:24 (8)14:03 (33)04:00 (8)07:40 (17)02:58 (17)02:18 (10)01:55 (9)17:53 (14)11:36 (29)05:54 (19)01:35 (16)01:16 (14)00:53 (11)
18Maraval-fouillad Claire1:20:37+23:0804:26 (10)12:56 (12)18:48 (13)26:00 (19)28:52 (19)36:32 (26)41:51 (29)1:02:23 (1)1:12:05 (8)1:16:51 (14)1:18:29 (16)1:19:50 (16)1:20:37 (17)
Azimut Orientation Castres04:26 (10)08:30 (15)05:52 (23)07:12 (15)02:52 (14)07:40 (40)05:19 (36)20:32 (23)09:42 (22)04:46 (6)01:38 (17)01:21 (18)00:47 (2)
19Eva Vobornikova1:21:04+23:3503:56 (3)12:42 (11)19:29 (15)29:03 (20)31:31 (20)33:35 (21)35:46 (22)54:44 (35)1:07:16 (7)1:16:26 (13)1:18:27 (15)1:19:56 (17)1:21:04 (18)
SK Chotebor03:56 (3)08:46 (17)06:47 (26)09:34 (23)02:28 (8)02:04 (5)02:11 (15)18:58 (19)12:32 (31)09:10 (35)02:01 (27)01:29 (27)01:08 (25)
20Ulrike Gabriella Wagner1:23:20+25:5104:15 (7)13:25 (13)26:55 (27)38:54 (31)42:18 (31)45:02 (33)47:21 (34)1:03:45 (3)1:12:59 (9)1:17:47 (15)1:21:19 (17)1:22:32 (18)1:23:20 (19)
OL Andritz04:15 (7)09:10 (19)13:30 (35)11:59 (29)03:24 (28)02:44 (21)02:19 (18)16:24 (7)09:14 (17)04:48 (7)03:32 (37)01:13 (11)00:48 (4)
21Marie Bondivenne1:31:00+33:3106:03 (21)19:03 (26)23:09 (22)33:31 (27)36:57 (27)39:14 (28)41:07 (27)1:05:45 (5)1:21:08 (11)1:27:08 (19)1:28:49 (20)1:29:58 (21)1:31:00 (22)
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI06:03 (21)13:00 (30)04:06 (9)10:22 (27)03:26 (30)02:17 (9)01:53 (7)24:38 (34)15:23 (37)06:00 (23)01:41 (19)01:09 (6)01:02 (19)
22Elena Volkova1:32:14+34:4510:02 (32)21:18 (27)26:16 (25)36:15 (29)39:25 (28)42:55 (31)47:05 (33)1:09:29 (6)1:19:20 (10)1:26:47 (18)1:28:58 (21)1:30:44 (22)1:32:14 (23)
Northern Wind10:02 (32)11:16 (28)04:58 (16)09:59 (25)03:10 (24)03:30 (27)04:10 (32)22:24 (28)09:51 (23)07:27 (29)02:11 (29)01:46 (33)01:30 (33)
23Katerina Binova1:33:26+35:5721:08 (40)29:57 (34)35:11 (31)41:54 (35)44:55 (35)48:11 (37)50:06 (37)1:09:53 (7)1:22:53 (13)1:29:31 (21)1:30:57 (22)1:32:16 (23)1:33:26 (24)
MLOK Marianske Lazne21:08 (40)08:49 (18)05:14 (21)06:43 (11)03:01 (18)03:16 (25)01:55 (9)19:47 (20)13:00 (32)06:38 (27)01:26 (13)01:19 (16)01:10 (27)
24Mietta Groeneveld1:35:17+37:4804:13 (6)22:35 (29)37:21 (33)46:46 (36)49:12 (36)53:23 (38)55:01 (39)1:16:41 (11)1:25:19 (15)1:31:37 (23)1:32:55 (25)1:34:09 (25)1:35:17 (26)
The Hague04:13 (6)18:22 (36)14:46 (36)09:25 (22)02:26 (6)04:11 (31)01:38 (5)21:40 (27)08:38 (15)06:18 (26)01:18 (8)01:14 (12)01:08 (25)
25Josie Stansfield1:35:22+37:5310:06 (33)24:11 (32)31:14 (30)37:38 (30)40:36 (30)42:36 (30)46:28 (32)1:15:16 (9)1:24:54 (14)1:30:54 (22)1:32:40 (23)1:34:03 (24)1:35:22 (27)
Forth Valley Orienteers10:06 (33)14:05 (34)07:03 (27)06:24 (8)02:58 (17)02:00 (3)03:52 (31)28:48 (35)09:38 (21)06:00 (23)01:46 (21)01:23 (21)01:19 (31)
26Marilo Lahoz1:36:03+38:3405:23 (17)15:10 (19)24:57 (23)39:56 (33)43:29 (34)46:03 (35)49:32 (35)1:11:12 (8)1:21:40 (12)1:27:53 (20)1:32:54 (24)1:34:29 (26)1:36:03 (28)
Adolince Sevilla05:23 (17)09:47 (24)09:47 (33)14:59 (34)03:33 (31)02:34 (18)03:29 (27)21:40 (27)10:28 (27)06:13 (25)05:01 (38)01:35 (29)01:34 (34)
27Irena Novakova1:38:11+40:4205:05 (16)15:48 (22)26:36 (26)50:16 (38)53:39 (38)56:02 (40)58:37 (40)1:18:55 (12)1:28:19 (17)1:33:40 (24)1:35:19 (26)1:36:53 (27)1:38:11 (29)
OK 24 Praha05:05 (16)10:43 (25)10:48 (34)23:40 (38)03:23 (27)02:23 (14)02:35 (21)20:18 (22)09:24 (19)05:21 (13)01:39 (18)01:34 (28)01:18 (30)
28Margrit Beeler1:42:09+44:4006:08 (22)15:41 (20)23:04 (21)35:41 (28)39:47 (29)45:10 (34)52:23 (38)1:16:01 (10)1:26:27 (16)1:37:09 (25)1:38:58 (27)1:40:34 (28)1:42:09 (30)
OLG Goldau06:08 (22)09:33 (23)07:23 (29)12:37 (32)04:06 (33)05:23 (39)07:13 (38)23:38 (29)10:26 (26)10:42 (37)01:49 (23)01:36 (31)01:35 (35)
29Estefania Bernardino Ortega1:43:58+46:2918:35 (39)32:15 (37)37:17 (32)56:38 (40)59:33 (40)1:02:07 (2)1:04:39 (3)1:24:51 (15)1:34:11 (18)1:39:08 (26)1:41:29 (28)1:42:57 (29)1:43:58 (31)
Adolince Sevilla18:35 (39)13:40 (31)05:02 (19)19:21 (37)02:55 (15)02:34 (18)02:32 (20)20:12 (21)09:20 (18)04:57 (9)02:21 (31)01:28 (26)01:01 (17)
30Sandrine Roche1:47:51+50:2222:22 (41)31:53 (36)41:02 (34)47:53 (37)51:44 (37)55:06 (39)1:00:01 (1)1:21:08 (13)1:35:48 (20)1:43:19 (28)1:44:41 (29)1:46:36 (30)1:47:51 (32)
Club des Sports de Montagne de22:22 (41)09:31 (22)09:09 (32)06:51 (13)03:51 (32)03:22 (26)04:55 (34)21:07 (25)14:40 (35)07:31 (30)01:22 (9)01:55 (35)01:15 (29)
31Brigitte Dersch-kollenbach1:50:15+52:4606:02 (20)36:57 (40)41:56 (35)52:05 (39)59:14 (39)1:01:17 (1)1:03:35 (2)1:24:39 (14)1:34:12 (19)1:41:49 (27)1:47:41 (30)1:49:01 (31)1:50:15 (33)
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.06:02 (20)30:55 (40)04:59 (17)10:09 (26)07:09 (39)02:03 (4)02:18 (17)21:04 (24)09:33 (20)07:37 (31)05:52 (39)01:20 (17)01:14 (28)
32Kate Hampshire1:54:03+56:3410:52 (35)21:55 (28)28:30 (29)39:15 (32)42:23 (32)44:56 (32)1:07:51 (4)1:32:13 (16)1:42:30 (21)1:48:00 (29)1:50:52 (31)1:53:01 (32)1:54:03 (34)
Northern Navigators10:52 (35)11:03 (26)06:35 (25)10:45 (28)03:08 (23)02:33 (16)22:55 (40)24:22 (33)10:17 (25)05:30 (16)02:52 (34)02:09 (36)01:02 (19)
33Virpi Valkonen1:57:30+60:0104:32 (11)23:19 (30)27:41 (28)40:07 (34)43:24 (33)46:05 (36)49:33 (36)1:37:15 (17)1:47:29 (22)1:53:16 (30)1:55:03 (32)1:56:26 (33)1:57:30 (35)
Kangasniemen Kalske04:32 (11)18:47 (37)04:22 (10)12:26 (31)03:17 (26)02:41 (20)03:28 (26)47:42 (39)10:14 (24)05:47 (17)01:47 (22)01:23 (21)01:04 (21)
34Anne Woehrle2:12:30+75:0111:01 (36)23:50 (31)44:27 (37)1:02:13 (2)1:06:46 (1)1:11:03 (3)1:13:56 (5)1:44:31 (18)1:59:04 (23)2:06:43 (31)2:09:07 (33)2:11:01 (35)2:12:30 (37)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes11:01 (36)12:49 (29)20:37 (40)17:46 (35)04:33 (35)04:17 (33)02:53 (23)30:35 (36)14:33 (33)07:39 (32)02:24 (32)01:54 (34)01:29 (32)
35Ágnes Erdősné Németh2:18:30+81:0109:11 (30)33:54 (38)42:40 (36)1:06:43 (4)1:11:14 (2)1:16:27 (4)1:21:24 (6)1:45:43 (19)2:00:30 (24)2:10:56 (32)2:13:36 (34)2:16:20 (36)2:18:30 (38)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut09:11 (30)24:43 (39)08:46 (31)24:03 (39)04:31 (34)05:13 (38)04:57 (35)24:19 (32)14:47 (36)10:26 (36)02:40 (33)02:44 (39)02:10 (39)
36Jelena Kriegelsteinova2:25:20+87:5109:37 (31)44:02 (41)52:41 (40)1:11:45 (5)1:17:30 (4)1:22:20 (6)1:25:57 (8)1:57:05 (20)2:11:41 (26)2:19:08 (33)2:21:22 (35)2:23:35 (37)2:25:20 (39)
MLOK Marianske Lazne09:37 (31)34:25 (41)08:39 (30)19:04 (36)05:45 (36)04:50 (37)03:37 (29)31:08 (37)14:36 (34)07:27 (29)02:14 (30)02:13 (37)01:45 (38)
37Laurence Elias2:37:21+99:5212:53 (37)34:08 (39)50:44 (39)1:04:46 (3)1:13:54 (3)1:18:27 (5)1:22:11 (7)2:02:53 (21)2:18:34 (27)2:29:26 (34)2:32:29 (36)2:35:07 (38)2:37:21 (40)
ACA12:53 (37)21:15 (38)16:36 (39)14:02 (33)09:08 (40)04:33 (35)03:44 (30)40:42 (38)15:41 (38)10:52 (38)03:03 (36)02:38 (38)02:14 (40)
Veitsberger Susi1:27:08+29:3905:29 (18)14:40 (16)20:49 (17)29:37 (22)32:49 (21)36:27 (25)39:52 (26)1:03:31 (2)----- (N/A)1:21:42 (16)1:23:38 (18)1:25:24 (19)1:27:08 (20)
Kalksburg OL05:29 (18)09:11 (20)06:09 (24)08:48 (21)03:12 (25)03:38 (28)03:25 (24)23:39 (30)00:00 (N/A)81:42 (39)01:56 (25)01:46 (33)01:44 (37)
Martina Kamarytova1:29:09+31:4007:42 (26)16:15 (23)21:16 (18)29:23 (21)36:01 (26)38:37 (27)41:28 (28)1:05:19 (4)----- (N/A)1:24:36 (17)1:26:30 (19)1:28:06 (20)1:29:09 (21)
MLOK Marianske Lazne07:42 (26)08:33 (16)05:01 (18)08:07 (19)06:38 (38)02:36 (19)02:51 (22)23:51 (31)00:00 (N/A)84:36 (40)01:54 (24)01:36 (31)01:03 (20)
Kate Kilpatrick1:09:18+11:49----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)48:11 (28)57:16 (37)1:03:25 (3)1:06:30 (5)1:09:18 (10)
FriesdorfFlyers00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)48:11 (39)09:05 (34)06:09 (40)03:05 (40)02:48 (41)
Isabel Serrano Rico1:33:47+36:1810:52 (35)24:34 (33)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:33:47 (25)
Adolince Sevilla10:52 (35)13:42 (32)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)93:47 (42)
Dawn Goddard2:10:10+72:4114:02 (38)30:18 (35)45:22 (38)1:16:44 (6)1:22:44 (5)1:25:46 (7)1:30:05 (9)----- (N/A)2:03:07 (25)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)2:08:27 (34)2:10:10 (36)
FVO Hillside14:02 (38)16:16 (35)15:04 (38)31:22 (40)06:00 (37)03:02 (23)04:19 (33)00:00 (N/A)123:07 (30)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)128:27 (41)01:43 (36)