Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W45

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6666-3939-4040-6767-4343-6868-5353-6969-4646-3535-4747-6464-5050-5151-5252-100100-F
1Vicky Thornton39:18+00:0002:07 (13)04:16 (4)05:25 (3)09:02 (2)12:39 (2)15:33 (1)17:48 (1)21:51 (4)25:20 (7)27:04 (11)29:58 (14)31:23 (15)32:53 (17)36:08 (21)37:08 (23)38:53 (27)39:18 (28)
Manchester and District Orient02:07 (13)02:09 (4)01:09 (6)03:37 (2)03:37 (2)02:54 (1)02:15 (1)04:03 (1)03:29 (2)01:44 (1)02:54 (6)01:25 (4)01:30 (5)03:15 (2)01:00 (4)01:45 (3)00:25 (17)
2Anne Udd45:07+05:4901:36 (2)03:35 (2)05:00 (2)09:21 (3)13:30 (3)17:06 (3)19:45 (3)24:28 (5)29:11 (8)31:27 (13)34:17 (15)35:44 (16)37:11 (18)42:00 (22)43:03 (24)44:42 (28)45:07 (29)
Markbygdens OK01:36 (2)01:59 (2)01:25 (15)04:21 (8)04:09 (6)03:36 (6)02:39 (5)04:43 (2)04:43 (17)02:16 (13)02:50 (4)01:27 (6)01:27 (3)04:49 (11)01:03 (7)01:39 (1)00:25 (17)
3Hana Tepla50:42+11:2401:36 (2)03:31 (1)04:47 (1)08:24 (1)11:59 (1)16:23 (2)18:59 (2)31:59 (7)36:00 (11)38:31 (16)42:10 (18)43:23 (19)44:50 (19)47:43 (23)48:38 (25)50:24 (29)50:42 (30)
Slavia Hradec Kralove01:36 (2)01:55 (1)01:16 (10)03:37 (2)03:35 (1)04:24 (13)02:36 (4)13:00 (31)04:01 (7)02:31 (19)03:39 (15)01:13 (2)01:27 (3)02:53 (1)00:55 (2)01:46 (5)00:18 (1)
4Christiane Delatour53:14+13:5603:04 (22)05:24 (18)07:13 (16)11:17 (8)15:20 (5)24:06 (14)26:37 (12)32:11 (8)35:45 (10)37:45 (15)40:23 (17)41:52 (17)44:53 (20)50:00 (24)50:59 (26)52:50 (30)53:14 (31)
ASO03:04 (22)02:20 (6)01:49 (23)04:04 (4)04:03 (4)08:46 (28)02:31 (3)05:34 (3)03:34 (4)02:00 (4)02:38 (1)01:29 (7)03:01 (27)05:07 (16)00:59 (3)01:51 (6)00:24 (12)
5Annika Hogedal57:25+18:0702:29 (18)05:08 (13)06:21 (9)11:38 (12)17:38 (13)22:00 (8)26:27 (11)34:04 (13)38:17 (14)40:41 (19)43:50 (20)45:35 (21)49:09 (24)53:21 (25)54:32 (28)56:57 (32)57:25 (33)
Göteborg-Majorna OK02:29 (18)02:39 (10)01:13 (9)05:17 (17)06:00 (21)04:22 (12)04:27 (24)07:37 (19)04:13 (9)02:24 (17)03:09 (10)01:45 (17)03:34 (31)04:12 (6)01:11 (11)02:25 (20)00:28 (26)
6Tatiana Pakhomova57:30+18:1201:59 (7)04:48 (9)06:14 (8)12:16 (13)18:18 (15)22:55 (12)26:27 (11)32:29 (9)37:21 (13)39:34 (18)43:19 (19)44:50 (20)46:27 (21)53:26 (26)54:46 (29)56:59 (33)57:30 (34)
Ufa-united01:59 (7)02:49 (15)01:26 (16)06:02 (21)06:02 (22)04:37 (16)03:32 (14)06:02 (6)04:52 (20)02:13 (10)03:45 (18)01:31 (9)01:37 (7)06:59 (27)01:20 (16)02:13 (15)00:31 (35)
7Louise Longhurst58:40+19:2202:20 (16)05:19 (14)06:32 (12)11:38 (12)16:07 (8)19:14 (4)22:08 (6)29:43 (6)33:46 (9)36:45 (14)39:49 (16)42:15 (18)50:15 (27)55:03 (29)56:16 (32)58:16 (34)58:40 (35)
FVO Hillside02:20 (16)02:59 (18)01:13 (9)05:06 (14)04:29 (9)03:07 (2)02:54 (9)07:35 (18)04:03 (8)02:59 (25)03:04 (8)02:26 (28)08:00 (37)04:48 (10)01:13 (13)02:00 (10)00:24 (12)
8Jana Glabaznova59:14+19:5601:45 (3)04:34 (6)05:53 (4)10:48 (5)15:53 (7)26:06 (19)28:47 (18)34:51 (15)39:38 (16)42:10 (21)45:11 (22)47:11 (23)49:53 (26)54:52 (28)56:09 (31)58:48 (35)59:14 (36)
Wallachian Independent Team01:45 (3)02:49 (15)01:19 (12)04:55 (13)05:05 (18)10:13 (29)02:41 (6)06:04 (7)04:47 (18)02:32 (20)03:01 (7)02:00 (24)02:42 (22)04:59 (15)01:17 (15)02:39 (23)00:26 (19)
9Genevieve Pelletier59:20+20:0201:47 (4)04:06 (3)06:41 (13)10:46 (4)15:20 (5)22:03 (10)24:58 (7)37:27 (20)40:59 (21)43:24 (26)47:17 (28)48:43 (29)50:28 (29)55:11 (30)56:22 (33)58:50 (36)59:20 (37)
Club des Sports de Montagne de01:47 (4)02:19 (5)02:35 (30)04:05 (6)04:34 (10)06:43 (23)02:55 (10)12:29 (30)03:32 (3)02:25 (18)03:53 (21)01:26 (5)01:45 (10)04:43 (9)01:11 (11)02:28 (22)00:30 (32)
10Eva Roudná59:21+20:0302:03 (10)04:40 (7)06:25 (10)11:08 (7)16:43 (10)20:43 (7)26:25 (9)34:53 (16)40:08 (18)42:52 (24)46:39 (25)48:27 (25)49:53 (26)53:55 (27)55:49 (30)58:51 (37)59:21 (38)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice02:03 (10)02:37 (9)01:45 (20)04:43 (12)05:35 (20)04:00 (9)05:42 (32)08:28 (25)05:15 (24)02:44 (24)03:47 (19)01:48 (19)01:26 (1)04:02 (3)01:54 (29)03:02 (32)00:30 (32)
11Agnes Aeberhard1:00:03+20:4503:18 (24)05:23 (17)06:28 (11)10:56 (6)15:31 (6)25:51 (18)28:42 (16)36:33 (18)40:53 (20)43:05 (25)45:52 (23)47:26 (24)49:00 (23)56:45 (32)57:40 (35)59:39 (38)1:00:03 (1)
Swiss O Tours03:18 (24)02:05 (3)01:05 (3)04:28 (10)04:35 (11)10:20 (30)02:51 (8)07:51 (20)04:20 (11)02:12 (9)02:47 (3)01:34 (11)01:34 (6)07:45 (29)00:55 (2)01:59 (9)00:24 (12)
12Monika Krejcikova1:00:32+21:1401:56 (6)04:29 (5)05:54 (5)11:33 (10)17:37 (12)23:02 (13)27:41 (15)33:18 (12)39:48 (17)42:48 (23)46:33 (24)48:41 (28)50:40 (30)55:38 (31)57:01 (34)1:00:03 (1)1:00:32 (2)
Wallachian Independent Team01:56 (6)02:33 (8)01:25 (15)05:39 (18)06:04 (23)05:25 (20)04:39 (26)05:37 (4)06:30 (33)03:00 (26)03:45 (18)02:08 (26)01:59 (18)04:58 (14)01:23 (18)03:02 (32)00:29 (29)
13Dominique Luyts1:01:01+21:4301:54 (5)05:05 (12)06:10 (7)12:42 (16)17:40 (14)22:35 (11)26:45 (13)32:52 (11)43:44 (24)45:40 (29)48:34 (30)49:51 (30)52:59 (32)57:09 (33)58:13 (36)1:00:34 (2)1:01:01 (3)
Balise 1001:54 (5)03:11 (21)01:05 (3)06:32 (26)04:58 (15)04:55 (18)04:10 (22)06:07 (8)10:52 (37)01:56 (3)02:54 (6)01:17 (3)03:08 (28)04:10 (4)01:04 (8)02:21 (16)00:27 (23)
14Annette Bonde1:01:36+22:1802:14 (15)04:47 (8)06:04 (6)12:23 (15)16:25 (9)20:35 (6)27:13 (14)34:23 (14)39:04 (15)41:12 (20)45:11 (22)46:42 (22)48:12 (22)57:48 (34)59:10 (37)1:01:09 (3)1:01:36 (4)
Ballerup OK02:14 (15)02:33 (8)01:17 (11)06:19 (25)04:02 (3)04:10 (10)06:38 (34)07:10 (17)04:41 (16)02:08 (5)03:59 (22)01:31 (9)01:30 (5)09:36 (32)01:22 (17)01:59 (9)00:27 (23)
15Constanze Rathmann1:03:21+24:0307:27 (32)11:55 (32)12:57 (29)17:23 (26)22:13 (22)25:44 (17)28:43 (17)37:00 (19)42:30 (22)45:04 (28)48:55 (31)50:33 (32)53:44 (33)58:57 (35)1:00:06 (1)1:02:56 (4)1:03:21 (5)
SV Schmalkalden 0407:27 (32)04:28 (30)01:02 (1)04:26 (9)04:50 (13)03:31 (5)02:59 (11)08:17 (23)05:30 (26)02:34 (21)03:51 (20)01:38 (15)03:11 (30)05:13 (18)01:09 (9)02:50 (26)00:25 (17)
16Arja Vestola1:03:31+24:1302:05 (11)04:58 (10)17:24 (34)21:23 (30)25:31 (30)34:01 (29)36:44 (30)42:38 (24)46:07 (26)48:30 (31)51:17 (33)52:54 (34)55:04 (36)1:00:16 (1)1:01:17 (2)1:03:03 (5)1:03:31 (6)
Nastolan Terä02:05 (11)02:53 (16)12:26 (38)03:59 (3)04:08 (5)08:30 (26)02:43 (7)05:54 (5)03:29 (2)02:23 (16)02:47 (3)01:37 (14)02:10 (19)05:12 (17)01:01 (5)01:46 (5)00:28 (26)
17Ladislava Víchová1:05:31+26:1308:29 (34)11:44 (31)17:10 (32)23:51 (33)28:30 (31)31:47 (28)34:53 (24)41:33 (22)45:28 (25)47:44 (30)51:13 (32)52:49 (33)54:28 (35)1:01:33 (2)1:02:58 (3)1:05:08 (6)1:05:31 (7)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice08:29 (34)03:15 (23)05:26 (36)06:41 (29)04:39 (12)03:17 (3)03:06 (13)06:40 (14)03:55 (5)02:16 (13)03:29 (13)01:36 (12)01:39 (9)07:05 (28)01:25 (20)02:10 (14)00:23 (7)
18Dupoirieux Sophie1:07:07+27:4902:12 (14)05:01 (11)08:14 (18)14:49 (19)21:31 (20)24:52 (16)29:27 (19)35:51 (17)40:16 (19)42:25 (22)46:51 (27)48:28 (26)53:54 (34)1:02:50 (3)1:04:24 (4)1:06:47 (7)1:07:07 (8)
Loisir Orientation Sanchey02:12 (14)02:49 (15)03:13 (34)06:35 (27)06:42 (28)03:21 (4)04:35 (25)06:24 (10)04:25 (13)02:09 (6)04:26 (28)01:37 (14)05:26 (35)08:56 (31)01:34 (25)02:23 (18)00:20 (2)
19Hanne Ivarsen1:09:03+29:4502:31 (19)05:29 (20)08:31 (20)16:47 (25)22:02 (21)28:44 (23)35:53 (28)42:28 (23)47:52 (27)50:11 (32)55:10 (34)57:14 (35)59:13 (37)1:04:05 (4)1:06:07 (5)1:08:34 (8)1:09:03 (9)
OK PAN Aarhus02:31 (19)02:58 (17)03:02 (33)08:16 (34)05:15 (19)06:42 (22)07:09 (35)06:35 (13)05:24 (25)02:19 (14)04:59 (29)02:04 (25)01:59 (18)04:52 (12)02:02 (32)02:27 (21)00:29 (29)
20Petra Lange1:11:13+31:5502:54 (21)05:56 (22)10:36 (27)16:33 (23)23:23 (25)35:56 (30)39:33 (31)46:42 (27)51:06 (30)53:26 (33)57:48 (35)1:00:39 (1)1:02:27 (1)1:06:43 (5)1:07:55 (6)1:10:44 (9)1:11:13 (10)
SV Mietraching02:54 (21)03:02 (19)04:40 (35)05:57 (19)06:50 (29)12:33 (34)03:37 (15)07:09 (16)04:24 (12)02:20 (15)04:22 (26)02:51 (33)01:48 (12)04:16 (7)01:12 (12)02:49 (24)00:29 (29)
21Susanne Kristensen1:12:33+33:1503:30 (26)11:05 (29)12:14 (28)18:18 (29)25:15 (29)28:54 (24)33:39 (22)48:03 (29)52:21 (31)55:01 (36)58:10 (37)59:52 (37)1:04:25 (2)1:08:37 (6)1:10:05 (7)1:12:11 (10)1:12:33 (11)
Herning O-Klub03:30 (26)07:35 (36)01:09 (6)06:04 (23)06:57 (30)03:39 (8)04:45 (27)14:24 (33)04:18 (10)02:40 (23)03:09 (10)01:42 (16)04:33 (32)04:12 (6)01:28 (22)02:06 (12)00:22 (5)
22Rosi Rudolf1:15:38+36:2012:59 (36)18:12 (36)19:25 (36)27:49 (34)32:46 (33)37:53 (33)41:54 (33)50:09 (31)55:05 (33)57:42 (38)1:01:48 (2)1:03:40 (2)1:05:39 (3)1:11:20 (7)1:12:51 (8)1:15:13 (11)1:15:38 (12)
OLK WIGGERTAL12:59 (36)05:13 (31)01:13 (9)08:24 (35)04:57 (14)05:07 (19)04:01 (18)08:15 (22)04:56 (21)02:37 (22)04:06 (25)01:52 (20)01:59 (18)05:41 (21)01:31 (23)02:22 (17)00:25 (17)
23Susanne Thomsen1:18:16+38:5802:21 (17)05:27 (19)07:09 (15)12:18 (14)17:20 (11)28:15 (21)31:20 (20)38:02 (21)42:42 (23)44:53 (27)48:14 (29)50:11 (31)52:04 (31)1:14:19 (10)1:15:43 (10)1:17:50 (12)1:18:16 (13)
Tisvilde Hegn OK02:21 (17)03:06 (20)01:42 (19)05:09 (15)05:02 (17)10:55 (32)03:05 (12)06:42 (15)04:40 (15)02:11 (7)03:21 (11)01:57 (22)01:53 (13)22:15 (35)01:24 (19)02:07 (13)00:26 (19)
24Tarja Seppanen1:18:28+39:1002:02 (8)05:42 (21)08:04 (17)14:02 (17)20:18 (18)30:56 (26)36:21 (29)44:20 (25)50:18 (28)54:26 (35)57:49 (36)59:48 (36)1:06:54 (4)1:12:39 (8)1:14:34 (9)1:18:05 (13)1:18:28 (14)
Sallan Karhut02:02 (8)03:40 (27)02:22 (26)05:58 (20)06:16 (24)10:38 (31)05:25 (31)07:59 (21)05:58 (28)04:08 (34)03:23 (12)01:59 (23)07:06 (36)05:45 (22)01:55 (30)03:31 (34)00:23 (7)
25Josefine Reinisch1:20:35+41:1702:40 (20)08:57 (28)10:03 (24)14:43 (18)21:03 (19)24:41 (15)35:47 (27)54:21 (36)59:11 (38)1:02:15 (4)1:06:39 (6)1:09:18 (8)1:11:12 (9)1:15:55 (11)1:17:11 (12)1:20:05 (14)1:20:35 (15)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer02:40 (20)06:17 (34)01:06 (4)04:40 (11)06:20 (25)03:38 (7)11:06 (38)18:34 (37)04:50 (19)03:04 (27)04:24 (27)02:39 (31)01:54 (14)04:43 (9)01:16 (14)02:54 (28)00:30 (32)
26Muriel Chouffart1:20:52+41:3404:28 (29)08:03 (26)09:28 (21)16:07 (22)23:19 (24)28:06 (20)34:30 (23)47:54 (28)53:49 (32)57:16 (37)1:01:22 (1)1:04:20 (3)1:08:55 (5)1:13:53 (9)1:15:51 (11)1:20:25 (15)1:20:52 (16)
Pegase CO04:28 (29)03:35 (26)01:25 (15)06:39 (28)07:12 (31)04:47 (17)06:24 (33)13:24 (32)05:55 (27)03:27 (32)04:06 (25)02:58 (34)04:35 (33)04:58 (14)01:58 (31)04:34 (36)00:27 (23)
27Karen Jones1:21:28+42:1016:14 (38)18:55 (37)25:16 (37)30:33 (35)34:58 (34)39:17 (34)43:08 (35)57:57 (37)1:01:53 (2)1:03:42 (6)1:07:18 (7)1:08:52 (7)1:10:31 (8)1:17:29 (13)1:19:01 (14)1:21:04 (16)1:21:28 (17)
BANG OK16:14 (38)02:41 (11)06:21 (37)05:17 (17)04:25 (8)04:19 (11)03:51 (16)14:49 (34)03:56 (6)01:49 (2)03:36 (14)01:34 (11)01:39 (9)06:58 (26)01:32 (24)02:03 (11)00:24 (12)
28Ilona Hrabánková1:21:39+42:2104:13 (27)07:54 (24)10:20 (25)17:39 (28)24:02 (26)31:29 (27)35:43 (26)44:51 (26)51:01 (29)54:07 (34)1:04:27 (4)1:07:33 (6)1:10:01 (6)1:16:21 (12)1:18:14 (13)1:21:12 (17)1:21:39 (18)
SK Praga04:13 (27)03:41 (28)02:26 (27)07:19 (33)06:23 (26)07:27 (24)04:14 (23)09:08 (26)06:10 (30)03:06 (29)10:20 (34)03:06 (36)02:28 (21)06:20 (25)01:53 (28)02:58 (30)00:27 (23)
29Brigitte Maget1:23:06+43:4802:07 (13)05:20 (15)08:16 (19)15:18 (20)20:17 (17)41:22 (36)45:29 (37)51:41 (33)57:51 (37)1:00:03 (1)1:05:17 (5)1:07:10 (5)1:10:05 (7)1:18:54 (15)1:20:20 (15)1:22:44 (18)1:23:06 (19)
OLC Rudersdorf02:07 (13)03:13 (22)02:56 (32)07:02 (31)04:59 (16)21:05 (37)04:07 (21)06:12 (9)06:10 (30)02:12 (9)05:14 (30)01:53 (21)02:55 (26)08:49 (30)01:26 (21)02:24 (19)00:22 (5)
30Helle Nikkel1:27:24+48:0603:13 (23)08:54 (27)10:23 (26)17:30 (27)24:52 (28)37:00 (31)42:03 (34)52:15 (34)57:23 (36)1:00:28 (2)1:04:08 (3)1:06:36 (4)1:11:57 (10)1:17:30 (14)1:24:01 (17)1:26:53 (19)1:27:24 (20)
Viborg Orienteringsklub03:13 (23)05:41 (33)01:29 (17)07:07 (32)07:22 (32)12:08 (33)05:03 (29)10:12 (29)05:08 (22)03:05 (28)03:40 (16)02:28 (30)05:21 (34)05:33 (20)06:31 (35)02:52 (27)00:31 (35)
31Catherine Coulier1:27:36+48:1804:25 (28)07:58 (25)09:50 (23)16:39 (24)24:04 (27)28:41 (22)33:33 (21)51:23 (32)56:35 (34)1:05:06 (7)1:10:33 (9)1:13:21 (10)1:16:08 (12)1:22:12 (16)1:23:52 (16)1:27:12 (20)1:27:36 (21)
CSPERTUIS04:25 (28)03:33 (25)01:52 (24)06:49 (30)07:25 (33)04:37 (16)04:52 (28)17:50 (35)05:12 (23)08:31 (37)05:27 (31)02:48 (32)02:47 (24)06:04 (24)01:40 (26)03:20 (33)00:24 (12)
32Leni Mollsoe1:30:54+51:3605:48 (30)11:28 (30)13:17 (30)23:17 (31)35:23 (35)39:51 (35)43:56 (36)53:31 (35)1:00:27 (1)1:03:40 (5)1:14:15 (11)1:16:43 (12)1:19:54 (14)1:25:41 (18)1:27:26 (19)1:30:23 (22)1:30:54 (23)
OK Roskilde05:48 (30)05:40 (32)01:49 (23)10:00 (36)12:06 (36)04:28 (14)04:05 (20)09:35 (28)06:56 (34)03:13 (30)10:35 (35)02:28 (30)03:11 (30)05:47 (23)01:45 (27)02:57 (29)00:31 (35)
33Véronique Ringot1:38:28+59:1013:03 (37)15:46 (35)17:16 (33)23:20 (32)31:40 (32)37:13 (32)41:05 (32)49:26 (30)57:07 (35)1:01:33 (3)1:08:14 (8)1:11:57 (9)1:14:47 (11)1:25:10 (17)1:27:30 (20)1:37:48 (23)1:38:28 (24)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes13:03 (37)02:43 (12)01:30 (18)06:04 (23)08:20 (34)05:33 (21)03:52 (17)08:21 (24)07:41 (35)04:26 (35)06:41 (32)03:43 (37)02:50 (25)10:23 (33)02:20 (33)10:18 (37)00:40 (36)
34Heather Fellbaum1:38:44+59:2611:22 (35)28:38 (38)31:29 (38)35:34 (37)39:59 (36)57:04 (38)59:24 (38)1:05:51 (1)1:12:15 (4)1:15:32 (9)1:27:20 (12)1:28:33 (13)1:30:20 (15)1:35:38 (19)1:36:40 (21)1:38:22 (24)1:38:44 (25)
Manchester and District Orient11:22 (35)17:16 (38)02:51 (31)04:05 (6)04:25 (8)17:05 (35)02:20 (2)06:27 (11)06:24 (32)03:17 (31)11:48 (37)01:13 (2)01:47 (11)05:18 (19)01:02 (6)01:42 (2)00:22 (5)
35Pilar Miguel2:19:49+100:3106:42 (31)15:13 (34)17:48 (35)32:14 (36)45:44 (37)54:20 (37)1:03:57 (4)1:22:25 (2)1:32:46 (5)1:40:35 (10)1:51:41 (13)1:54:40 (14)1:57:27 (16)2:11:21 (20)2:14:54 (22)2:18:57 (26)2:19:49 (27)
COTA06:42 (31)08:31 (37)02:35 (30)14:26 (37)13:30 (37)08:36 (27)09:37 (36)18:28 (36)10:21 (36)07:49 (36)11:06 (36)02:59 (35)02:47 (24)13:54 (34)03:33 (34)04:03 (35)00:52 (38)
Vanspauwen Madeleine2:15:23+96:0508:15 (33)14:34 (33)17:03 (31)50:10 (38)1:00:11 (16)1:20:49 (5)1:30:34 (5)1:39:52 (3)1:53:06 (6)2:06:51 (12)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)2:14:58 (25)2:15:23 (26)
Azimut Orientation Castres08:15 (33)06:19 (35)02:29 (28)33:07 (38)10:01 (35)20:38 (36)09:45 (37)09:18 (27)13:14 (38)13:45 (38)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)134:58 (38)00:25 (17)
Christine Jenzer56:46+17:2802:03 (10)05:22 (16)07:09 (15)11:28 (9)----- (N/A)22:01 (9)26:03 (8)32:32 (10)37:06 (12)39:22 (17)46:44 (26)48:30 (27)50:26 (28)----- (N/A)54:26 (27)56:18 (31)56:46 (32)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw02:03 (10)03:19 (24)01:47 (21)04:19 (7)00:00 (N/A)22:01 (38)04:02 (19)06:29 (12)04:34 (14)02:16 (13)07:22 (33)01:46 (18)01:56 (15)00:00 (N/A)54:26 (36)01:52 (7)00:28 (26)
Jannie Nielsen1:29:09+49:5103:20 (25)07:41 (23)09:50 (23)16:04 (21)22:39 (23)30:11 (25)35:16 (25)59:35 (38)1:05:48 (3)1:09:22 (8)1:13:26 (10)1:15:37 (11)1:17:54 (13)----- (N/A)1:25:27 (18)1:28:17 (21)1:29:09 (22)
Tisvilde Hegn OK03:20 (25)04:21 (29)02:09 (25)06:14 (24)06:35 (27)07:32 (25)05:05 (30)24:19 (38)06:13 (31)03:34 (33)04:04 (23)02:11 (27)02:17 (20)00:00 (N/A)85:27 (37)02:50 (26)00:52 (38)