Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3737-6767-4343-4444-6565-6969-4545-4646-3535-4747-4949-6464-5050-5959-100100-F
1Kati Cejka30:12+00:0001:24 (1)03:56 (1)07:48 (1)10:01 (1)11:59 (1)15:41 (1)17:52 (1)19:19 (1)21:29 (5)23:42 (5)24:26 (5)25:53 (5)26:58 (6)29:03 (10)29:50 (11)30:12 (12)
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG01:24 (1)02:32 (2)03:52 (2)02:13 (4)01:58 (1)03:42 (3)02:11 (1)01:27 (1)02:10 (6)02:13 (1)00:44 (1)01:27 (5)01:05 (1)02:05 (1)00:47 (2)00:22 (3)
2Kari Elisabeth Natvig33:30+03:1801:32 (2)03:58 (2)08:43 (2)10:43 (2)12:59 (2)16:37 (2)18:55 (2)20:55 (6)22:38 (6)25:05 (6)25:53 (6)27:46 (6)29:36 (7)32:04 (12)33:04 (13)33:30 (13)
Nittedal Orientering01:32 (2)02:26 (1)04:45 (8)02:00 (1)02:16 (4)03:38 (1)02:18 (3)02:00 (4)01:43 (2)02:27 (3)00:48 (3)01:53 (14)01:50 (10)02:28 (3)01:00 (4)00:26 (18)
3Olena Rudakova34:30+04:1801:58 (10)04:48 (4)09:49 (6)12:01 (4)14:06 (3)18:41 (4)21:19 (8)23:17 (8)25:02 (8)27:25 (7)28:12 (7)29:29 (7)31:00 (9)33:25 (13)34:11 (14)34:30 (14)
Ukrainka01:58 (10)02:50 (4)05:01 (11)02:12 (3)02:05 (2)04:35 (11)02:38 (5)01:58 (2)01:45 (3)02:23 (2)00:47 (2)01:17 (2)01:31 (4)02:25 (2)00:46 (1)00:19 (1)
4Hanne Moller Andersen39:52+09:4001:50 (5)04:34 (3)09:36 (5)11:54 (3)14:13 (4)17:54 (3)20:17 (7)22:57 (7)24:57 (7)29:32 (8)30:43 (8)32:05 (8)33:50 (10)38:27 (14)39:28 (15)39:52 (15)
OK PAN Aarhus01:50 (5)02:44 (3)05:02 (12)02:18 (5)02:19 (5)03:41 (2)02:23 (4)02:40 (7)02:00 (4)04:35 (18)01:11 (12)01:22 (3)01:45 (9)04:37 (21)01:01 (5)00:24 (12)
5Birgitta Olsson40:25+10:1301:56 (8)05:02 (5)12:12 (13)14:23 (10)17:00 (8)21:33 (7)24:24 (11)27:14 (10)29:22 (10)32:08 (10)33:02 (10)34:18 (10)35:56 (11)38:46 (15)40:01 (16)40:25 (16)
OK Skogsfalken01:56 (8)03:06 (5)07:10 (22)02:11 (2)02:37 (8)04:33 (9)02:51 (6)02:50 (9)02:08 (5)02:46 (4)00:54 (5)01:16 (1)01:38 (6)02:50 (5)01:15 (16)00:24 (12)
6Dilya Bayburina41:10+10:5802:13 (16)05:46 (9)10:17 (8)13:07 (6)16:04 (6)20:25 (6)23:44 (10)25:55 (9)28:08 (9)31:14 (9)32:19 (9)34:04 (9)36:08 (12)39:11 (16)40:13 (17)41:10 (17)
Ufa-united02:13 (16)03:33 (7)04:31 (6)02:50 (12)02:57 (11)04:21 (5)03:19 (10)02:11 (5)02:13 (7)03:06 (7)01:05 (11)01:45 (9)02:04 (16)03:03 (6)01:02 (6)00:57 (30)
7Pia Luovula43:56+13:4401:50 (5)05:06 (6)09:31 (4)13:35 (8)16:51 (7)23:11 (11)26:05 (13)28:05 (11)30:38 (11)34:50 (11)35:45 (11)37:23 (11)39:25 (13)42:03 (17)43:21 (18)43:56 (18)
Suosmeren Salpa01:50 (5)03:16 (6)04:25 (5)04:04 (27)03:16 (17)06:20 (19)02:54 (7)02:00 (4)02:33 (12)04:12 (16)00:55 (6)01:38 (7)02:02 (15)02:38 (4)01:18 (19)00:35 (25)
8Daina Gredzena46:58+16:4601:53 (7)05:57 (11)11:24 (9)14:44 (11)17:31 (10)22:53 (10)27:00 (15)29:57 (15)32:15 (14)35:19 (13)36:24 (12)38:31 (12)40:26 (14)45:22 (19)46:35 (19)46:58 (19)
Auseklis IK01:53 (7)04:04 (13)05:27 (15)03:20 (24)02:47 (10)05:22 (15)04:07 (18)02:57 (11)02:18 (10)03:04 (6)01:05 (11)02:07 (20)01:55 (14)04:56 (22)01:13 (15)00:23 (6)
9Ulla Lehto47:03+16:5101:57 (9)05:51 (10)10:08 (7)13:21 (7)17:42 (11)21:59 (9)25:23 (12)29:15 (13)31:33 (13)35:06 (12)38:15 (14)40:10 (14)41:48 (15)45:18 (18)46:38 (20)47:03 (20)
Vehkalahden Veikot01:57 (9)03:54 (12)04:17 (3)03:13 (20)04:21 (23)04:17 (4)03:24 (11)03:52 (17)02:18 (10)03:33 (11)03:09 (29)01:55 (17)01:38 (6)03:30 (11)01:20 (20)00:25 (15)
10Rita Marti49:56+19:4402:00 (11)06:49 (13)11:52 (12)14:53 (12)17:22 (9)21:45 (8)26:08 (14)28:28 (12)33:12 (15)36:11 (14)37:44 (13)39:39 (13)44:29 (17)48:08 (20)49:34 (22)49:56 (21)
Swiss O Tours02:00 (11)04:49 (18)05:03 (13)03:01 (16)02:29 (7)04:23 (6)04:23 (21)02:20 (6)04:44 (29)02:59 (5)01:33 (26)01:55 (17)04:50 (24)03:39 (14)01:26 (21)00:22 (3)
11Anette Egander Groen49:59+19:4702:05 (12)08:07 (20)12:31 (14)15:16 (14)18:53 (15)25:00 (15)28:25 (18)32:13 (16)35:26 (16)38:39 (16)40:00 (16)41:59 (16)43:54 (16)48:16 (21)49:27 (21)49:59 (22)
Mariager Fjord OK02:05 (12)06:02 (23)04:24 (4)02:45 (11)03:37 (18)06:07 (18)03:25 (12)03:48 (15)03:13 (22)03:13 (9)01:21 (17)01:59 (19)01:55 (14)04:22 (19)01:11 (12)00:32 (22)
12Ayoe Berg50:53+20:4102:10 (14)05:46 (9)09:27 (3)12:06 (5)15:10 (5)19:50 (5)22:04 (9)29:38 (14)31:16 (12)37:41 (15)38:39 (15)40:36 (15)46:02 (19)49:36 (22)50:29 (23)50:53 (23)
Odense OK02:10 (14)03:36 (8)03:41 (1)02:39 (8)03:04 (13)04:40 (12)02:14 (2)07:34 (28)01:38 (1)06:25 (26)00:58 (7)01:57 (18)05:26 (27)03:34 (12)00:53 (3)00:24 (12)
13Jette Boenloekke Post52:36+22:2402:24 (20)10:25 (23)15:24 (19)18:06 (18)22:16 (19)30:00 (20)33:48 (23)36:43 (20)39:27 (20)44:08 (19)44:58 (19)46:22 (19)47:49 (20)51:00 (23)52:13 (24)52:36 (24)
OK-73 Gladsaxe02:24 (20)08:01 (27)04:59 (10)02:42 (9)04:10 (21)07:44 (23)03:48 (16)02:55 (10)02:44 (17)04:41 (20)00:50 (4)01:24 (4)01:27 (2)03:11 (7)01:13 (15)00:23 (6)
14Maria-elena Liverani53:26+23:1402:21 (19)07:03 (16)13:14 (15)16:39 (15)18:52 (14)23:24 (12)27:41 (17)34:47 (19)37:14 (19)40:31 (17)41:35 (17)43:25 (17)44:56 (18)51:51 (24)53:02 (25)53:26 (25)
CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING02:21 (19)04:42 (17)06:11 (18)03:25 (25)02:13 (3)04:32 (8)04:17 (19)07:06 (27)02:27 (11)03:17 (10)01:04 (9)01:50 (10)01:31 (4)06:55 (29)01:11 (12)00:24 (12)
15Vera Khlebnikova54:46+24:3402:20 (18)06:06 (12)11:28 (10)14:23 (10)18:34 (13)24:07 (13)27:19 (16)34:07 (18)37:04 (18)45:08 (22)46:12 (21)47:49 (20)49:40 (21)52:55 (25)54:13 (26)54:46 (26)
CO Chenau02:20 (18)03:46 (11)05:22 (14)02:55 (13)04:11 (22)05:33 (16)03:12 (9)06:48 (26)02:57 (20)08:04 (28)01:04 (9)01:37 (6)01:51 (11)03:15 (8)01:18 (19)00:33 (23)
16Päivi Litmanen55:00+24:4807:20 (30)11:01 (25)18:15 (24)21:24 (25)24:29 (24)29:49 (19)33:32 (21)37:27 (21)40:08 (21)45:01 (21)46:30 (22)48:14 (21)49:55 (22)53:33 (26)54:36 (27)55:00 (27)
HS-Espoo07:20 (30)03:41 (9)07:14 (23)03:09 (18)03:05 (14)05:20 (14)03:43 (15)03:55 (18)02:41 (16)04:53 (22)01:29 (22)01:44 (8)01:41 (7)03:38 (13)01:03 (8)00:24 (12)
17Anita Rahmqvist56:38+26:2604:28 (27)09:44 (22)16:38 (23)19:45 (22)22:46 (20)27:20 (17)30:21 (19)33:04 (17)35:39 (17)41:57 (18)43:29 (18)45:40 (18)50:32 (23)54:20 (27)56:07 (28)56:38 (28)
IFK Lidingö04:28 (27)05:16 (21)06:54 (21)03:07 (17)03:01 (12)04:34 (10)03:01 (8)02:43 (8)02:35 (14)06:18 (25)01:32 (25)02:11 (22)04:52 (25)03:48 (16)01:47 (28)00:31 (21)
18Delhasse Frédérique58:03+27:5103:11 (24)07:38 (18)16:13 (21)20:47 (23)23:14 (21)30:42 (21)34:15 (24)39:06 (24)41:21 (22)44:31 (20)45:51 (20)49:06 (22)52:14 (24)56:01 (28)57:38 (29)58:03 (29)
Balise 1003:11 (24)04:27 (14)08:35 (26)04:34 (29)02:27 (6)07:28 (22)03:33 (14)04:51 (20)02:15 (8)03:10 (8)01:20 (14)03:15 (28)03:08 (22)03:47 (15)01:37 (24)00:25 (15)
19Annie Combet58:46+28:3401:52 (6)05:36 (7)11:39 (11)14:54 (13)18:07 (12)24:44 (14)36:37 (27)39:38 (25)42:14 (23)46:05 (23)47:26 (23)49:44 (23)52:34 (25)56:38 (29)58:18 (30)58:46 (30)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:52 (6)03:44 (10)06:03 (17)03:15 (21)03:13 (16)06:37 (20)11:53 (28)03:01 (13)02:36 (15)03:51 (13)01:21 (17)02:18 (23)02:50 (21)04:04 (18)01:40 (26)00:28 (19)
20Maija Salmi1:00:48+30:3602:13 (16)06:54 (14)16:19 (22)19:36 (21)24:02 (23)32:50 (24)37:08 (28)40:59 (26)44:17 (26)48:57 (26)50:28 (26)52:23 (26)54:32 (26)58:32 (30)1:00:12 (1)1:00:48 (1)
Helsingin Suunnistajat02:13 (16)04:41 (16)09:25 (28)03:17 (22)04:26 (25)08:48 (25)04:18 (20)03:51 (16)03:18 (23)04:40 (19)01:31 (23)01:55 (17)02:09 (17)04:00 (17)01:40 (26)00:36 (26)
21Eva Pijáková1:02:33+32:2102:45 (22)07:20 (17)14:03 (16)17:01 (16)21:23 (18)28:01 (18)33:00 (20)38:43 (23)42:26 (25)46:36 (24)48:01 (24)51:58 (25)55:33 (27)1:00:57 (1)1:02:10 (2)1:02:33 (2)
KOB Sokol Pezinok02:45 (22)04:35 (15)06:43 (20)02:58 (14)04:22 (24)06:38 (21)04:59 (24)05:43 (23)03:43 (24)04:10 (15)01:25 (21)03:57 (29)03:35 (23)05:24 (26)01:13 (15)00:23 (6)
22Claire Groc1:04:25+34:1302:14 (17)10:43 (24)15:36 (20)18:36 (20)21:15 (17)25:44 (16)33:43 (22)37:49 (22)42:19 (24)48:05 (25)49:26 (25)51:37 (24)57:34 (28)1:02:43 (2)1:04:00 (3)1:04:25 (3)
AC Beauchamp02:14 (17)08:29 (28)04:53 (9)03:00 (15)02:39 (9)04:29 (7)07:59 (27)04:06 (19)04:30 (26)05:46 (24)01:21 (17)02:11 (22)05:57 (28)05:09 (24)01:17 (17)00:25 (15)
23Skaidrite Krastina1:05:10+34:5802:28 (21)24:02 (30)28:44 (30)31:17 (30)35:46 (29)41:03 (26)45:31 (30)48:29 (30)51:18 (30)55:06 (30)56:38 (30)58:29 (30)1:00:13 (1)1:03:37 (3)1:04:46 (4)1:05:10 (4)
Valmiera02:28 (21)21:34 (30)04:42 (7)02:33 (6)04:29 (26)05:17 (13)04:28 (22)02:58 (12)02:49 (18)03:48 (12)01:32 (25)01:51 (12)01:44 (8)03:24 (9)01:09 (9)00:24 (12)
24Francesca Guarato1:06:11+35:5902:47 (23)07:47 (19)14:24 (18)17:35 (17)20:43 (16)33:16 (25)37:18 (29)42:24 (28)46:11 (28)50:18 (28)51:40 (27)54:06 (27)1:01:06 (2)1:04:35 (5)1:05:45 (5)1:06:11 (5)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ02:47 (23)05:00 (20)06:37 (19)03:11 (19)03:08 (15)12:33 (27)04:02 (17)05:06 (21)03:47 (25)04:07 (14)01:22 (18)02:26 (25)07:00 (29)03:29 (10)01:10 (10)00:26 (18)
25Christine Collins1:06:23+36:1102:07 (13)07:00 (15)14:20 (17)18:31 (19)23:58 (22)32:04 (23)35:32 (25)44:47 (29)47:38 (29)52:34 (29)54:25 (29)56:17 (28)58:09 (29)1:04:20 (4)1:05:53 (6)1:06:23 (6)
Walton Chasers02:07 (13)04:53 (19)07:20 (24)04:11 (28)05:27 (28)08:06 (24)03:28 (13)09:15 (30)02:51 (19)04:56 (23)01:51 (27)01:52 (13)01:52 (12)06:11 (28)01:33 (23)00:30 (20)
26Luise Oswald1:06:43+36:3103:20 (25)11:08 (26)18:46 (25)21:24 (25)25:16 (25)30:58 (22)35:34 (26)41:29 (27)44:39 (27)48:58 (27)53:56 (28)56:19 (29)58:46 (30)1:04:49 (6)1:06:17 (7)1:06:43 (7)
Individuals/No club03:20 (25)07:48 (26)07:38 (25)02:38 (7)03:52 (19)05:42 (17)04:36 (23)05:55 (24)03:10 (21)04:19 (17)04:58 (30)02:23 (24)02:27 (19)06:03 (27)01:28 (22)00:26 (18)
27Segret Brigiite1:30:41+60:2907:00 (29)14:13 (28)23:24 (28)26:43 (27)31:15 (26)53:41 (29)1:00:35 (4)1:07:15 (2)1:11:49 (2)1:16:36 (1)1:17:59 (1)1:20:42 (1)1:22:52 (3)1:28:08 (7)1:29:52 (8)1:30:41 (8)
Agglomération Montpellier Spor07:00 (29)07:13 (25)09:11 (27)03:19 (23)04:32 (27)22:26 (30)06:54 (26)06:40 (25)04:34 (27)04:47 (21)01:23 (19)02:43 (26)02:10 (18)05:16 (25)01:44 (27)00:49 (29)
28Alison Saunders1:35:38+65:2601:47 (3)15:32 (29)21:22 (26)24:06 (26)37:28 (30)54:34 (30)1:00:01 (3)1:09:07 (3)1:11:41 (1)1:18:28 (2)1:19:46 (2)1:21:37 (2)1:29:31 (4)1:34:01 (8)1:35:04 (9)1:35:38 (9)
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu01:47 (3)13:45 (29)05:50 (16)02:44 (10)13:22 (30)17:06 (29)05:27 (25)09:06 (29)02:34 (13)06:47 (27)01:18 (13)01:51 (12)07:54 (30)04:30 (20)01:03 (8)00:34 (24)
29Audouin Myriam1:48:10+77:5803:51 (26)09:26 (21)25:20 (29)28:47 (29)32:45 (27)47:28 (28)1:14:19 (5)1:17:48 (4)1:22:24 (3)1:31:01 (3)1:32:25 (3)1:35:30 (3)1:40:27 (5)1:45:31 (9)1:47:26 (10)1:48:10 (10)
Azimut Orientation Castres03:51 (26)05:35 (22)15:54 (30)03:27 (26)03:58 (20)14:43 (28)26:51 (29)03:29 (14)04:36 (28)08:37 (30)01:24 (20)03:05 (27)04:57 (26)05:04 (23)01:55 (29)00:44 (28)
30Svitlana Filchenko2:11:33+101:2105:21 (28)12:19 (27)22:51 (27)27:56 (28)34:44 (28)46:16 (27)1:29:34 (6)1:35:07 (5)1:40:42 (4)1:49:01 (4)1:51:43 (4)1:58:27 (4)2:01:09 (8)2:08:43 (11)2:10:50 (12)2:11:33 (11)
Ukrainka05:21 (28)06:58 (24)10:32 (29)05:05 (30)06:48 (29)11:32 (26)43:18 (30)05:33 (22)05:35 (30)08:19 (29)02:42 (28)06:44 (30)02:42 (20)07:34 (30)02:07 (30)00:43 (27)