Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7272-6363-4242-6969-6161-6262-3535-7070-5252-4747-4949-F
1Elizabeth Borchorst27:54+00:0001:58 (1)05:06 (1)07:58 (1)12:23 (1)14:21 (1)16:38 (1)17:18 (1)20:47 (1)22:09 (1)25:27 (1)26:29 (3)27:54 (4)
Mariager Fjord OK01:58 (1)03:08 (3)02:52 (1)04:25 (6)01:58 (4)02:17 (5)00:40 (2)03:29 (7)01:22 (1)03:18 (1)01:02 (2)01:25 (3)
2Klára Fey30:58+03:0402:20 (4)05:37 (3)09:21 (2)13:06 (2)15:12 (2)17:30 (2)18:22 (2)21:23 (2)23:27 (2)27:18 (2)28:50 (4)30:58 (5)
CS TranSilva Cluj02:20 (4)03:17 (4)03:44 (3)03:45 (3)02:06 (6)02:18 (6)00:52 (6)03:01 (3)02:04 (5)03:51 (4)01:32 (11)02:08 (14)
3Sarma Sika34:26+06:3202:43 (7)06:20 (5)11:09 (4)15:42 (5)17:57 (3)20:17 (3)21:31 (3)25:24 (4)28:00 (4)31:27 (4)32:28 (5)34:26 (6)
Auseklis IK02:43 (7)03:37 (6)04:49 (9)04:33 (8)02:15 (8)02:20 (7)01:14 (14)03:53 (10)02:36 (11)03:27 (2)01:01 (1)01:58 (13)
4Martha Prommer34:37+06:4302:07 (2)05:12 (2)12:00 (5)16:35 (6)18:23 (4)20:31 (4)21:33 (4)24:34 (3)26:24 (3)31:15 (3)33:18 (6)34:37 (7)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer02:07 (2)03:05 (1)06:48 (15)04:35 (9)01:48 (2)02:08 (4)01:02 (12)03:01 (3)01:50 (4)04:51 (7)02:03 (15)01:19 (2)
5Trille Ditlevsen38:33+10:3903:04 (10)08:26 (11)14:56 (12)21:25 (11)23:18 (10)25:23 (8)26:13 (8)29:34 (8)31:43 (9)35:27 (6)36:44 (8)38:33 (8)
Horsens OK03:04 (10)05:22 (13)06:30 (14)06:29 (14)01:53 (3)02:05 (3)00:50 (5)03:21 (6)02:09 (6)03:44 (3)01:17 (5)01:49 (9)
6Inger Kirkegaard38:47+10:5302:46 (8)07:34 (7)12:05 (6)15:35 (4)20:53 (6)22:48 (6)23:33 (6)26:48 (5)29:21 (5)34:37 (5)36:14 (7)38:47 (9)
Tisvilde Hegn OK02:46 (8)04:48 (10)04:31 (7)03:30 (1)05:18 (16)01:55 (2)00:45 (3)03:15 (4)02:33 (8)05:16 (13)01:37 (12)02:33 (15)
7Teresa Turner39:29+11:3502:31 (6)06:11 (4)10:26 (3)15:33 (3)18:35 (5)21:41 (5)22:42 (5)27:14 (6)31:00 (6)36:15 (7)37:39 (9)39:29 (10)
South London Orienteers02:31 (6)03:40 (7)04:15 (6)05:07 (12)03:02 (12)03:06 (12)01:01 (11)04:32 (13)03:46 (16)05:15 (12)01:24 (8)01:50 (10)
8Ildi Komár39:42+11:4803:45 (14)10:44 (14)14:32 (11)19:10 (8)21:39 (7)24:16 (7)25:09 (7)28:43 (7)31:18 (7)36:29 (8)37:56 (10)39:42 (11)
Herkules SE Balatonalmádi03:45 (14)06:59 (15)03:48 (4)04:38 (10)02:29 (10)02:37 (9)00:53 (7)03:34 (8)02:35 (10)05:11 (10)01:27 (9)01:46 (8)
9Mara Plaude40:50+12:5602:11 (3)15:24 (16)19:06 (14)22:48 (12)24:34 (12)26:15 (11)26:49 (10)29:35 (9)31:20 (8)38:30 (10)39:34 (12)40:50 (12)
Auseklis IK02:11 (3)13:13 (17)03:42 (2)03:42 (2)01:46 (1)01:41 (1)00:34 (1)02:46 (1)01:45 (3)07:10 (16)01:04 (3)01:16 (1)
10Elisabeth Prettner41:20+13:2605:20 (16)08:26 (11)14:32 (11)20:33 (10)22:52 (9)25:26 (9)26:16 (9)30:53 (11)33:13 (10)37:39 (9)39:24 (11)41:20 (13)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK05:20 (16)03:06 (2)06:06 (13)06:01 (13)02:19 (9)02:34 (8)00:50 (5)04:37 (14)02:20 (7)04:26 (6)01:45 (14)01:56 (11)
11Ilona Austra Vandana42:27+14:3302:30 (5)07:26 (6)12:10 (7)17:05 (7)22:40 (8)25:37 (10)26:57 (11)30:47 (10)33:49 (11)39:24 (11)40:43 (13)42:27 (14)
Auseklis IK02:30 (5)04:56 (11)04:44 (8)04:55 (11)05:35 (17)02:57 (11)01:20 (16)03:50 (9)03:02 (15)05:35 (15)01:19 (6)01:44 (6)
12Marie-louice Karlsson44:35+16:4102:47 (9)08:08 (9)13:53 (9)20:32 (9)24:27 (11)27:51 (12)29:02 (12)33:32 (12)36:32 (12)41:27 (12)42:50 (14)44:35 (15)
Nybro OK02:47 (9)05:21 (12)05:45 (12)06:39 (15)03:55 (14)03:24 (16)01:11 (13)04:30 (12)03:00 (13)04:55 (8)01:23 (7)01:45 (7)
13Ilona Dobos46:06+18:1203:34 (13)13:50 (15)19:00 (13)22:57 (13)25:48 (13)31:45 (13)32:46 (13)36:04 (13)37:40 (13)43:02 (13)44:30 (15)46:06 (16)
Stars Orienteering Club03:34 (13)10:16 (16)05:10 (11)03:57 (4)02:51 (11)05:57 (17)01:01 (11)03:18 (5)01:36 (2)05:22 (14)01:28 (10)01:36 (5)
14Jan Ellis58:06+30:1219:40 (17)23:06 (17)26:58 (17)31:21 (15)36:10 (16)38:56 (16)39:55 (16)48:52 (16)51:29 (16)55:24 (15)56:31 (16)58:06 (17)
Manchester and District Orient19:40 (17)03:26 (5)03:52 (5)04:23 (5)04:49 (15)02:46 (10)00:59 (8)08:57 (16)02:37 (12)03:55 (5)01:07 (4)01:35 (4)
15Maria Faulhammer1:00:15+32:2104:53 (15)08:34 (12)24:59 (15)29:31 (14)32:37 (14)36:01 (14)37:42 (14)44:00 (14)46:35 (14)55:25 (16)57:09 (17)1:00:15 (1)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK04:53 (15)03:41 (8)16:25 (16)04:32 (7)03:06 (13)03:24 (16)01:41 (17)06:18 (15)02:35 (10)08:50 (17)01:44 (13)03:06 (17)
16Jette Bachhausen1:02:55+35:0103:15 (11)09:00 (13)13:50 (8)31:41 (16)33:49 (15)37:02 (15)38:18 (15)50:01 (17)53:02 (17)58:11 (17)1:00:19 (1)1:02:55 (2)
FIF Hillerod03:15 (11)05:45 (14)04:50 (10)17:51 (17)02:08 (7)03:13 (14)01:16 (15)11:43 (17)03:01 (14)05:09 (9)02:08 (16)02:36 (16)
17Anna Cavallaro1:05:53+37:5903:16 (12)07:50 (8)25:15 (16)35:28 (17)37:31 (17)40:41 (17)41:42 (17)46:01 (15)50:09 (15)55:23 (14)1:03:56 (2)1:05:53 (3)
Orientalp - Societa romana ori03:16 (12)04:34 (9)17:25 (17)10:13 (16)02:03 (5)03:10 (13)01:01 (11)04:19 (11)04:08 (17)05:14 (11)08:33 (17)01:57 (12)