Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 3. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 26. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W65

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7171-6363-6767-6161-3535-7070-5959-4747-6464-4848-100100-F
1Liz Mulder26:42+00:0002:23 (3)05:36 (4)08:10 (4)11:33 (2)13:16 (1)16:20 (1)19:42 (1)22:33 (1)24:05 (1)25:08 (1)26:21 (1)26:42 (2)
OLG Goldau02:23 (3)03:13 (2)02:34 (9)03:23 (2)01:43 (1)03:04 (1)03:22 (8)02:51 (1)01:32 (1)01:03 (1)01:13 (1)00:21 (1)
2Bjorg Kocbach27:52+01:1002:15 (2)05:31 (3)07:59 (3)11:18 (1)14:12 (2)17:18 (2)20:05 (2)23:17 (2)25:00 (2)26:10 (2)27:28 (2)27:52 (3)
Bergens TF02:15 (2)03:16 (3)02:28 (8)03:19 (1)02:54 (12)03:06 (2)02:47 (1)03:12 (3)01:43 (2)01:10 (2)01:18 (2)00:24 (2)
3Rigmor Schou31:13+04:3102:13 (1)05:31 (3)07:29 (1)14:12 (5)15:57 (5)19:12 (4)22:13 (4)25:16 (4)27:28 (4)29:25 (4)30:45 (3)31:13 (4)
Mariager Fjord OK02:13 (1)03:18 (4)01:58 (3)06:43 (12)01:45 (2)03:15 (3)03:01 (4)03:03 (2)02:12 (7)01:57 (13)01:20 (3)00:28 (5)
4Maira Liepa31:58+05:1602:33 (6)05:31 (3)07:52 (2)11:43 (3)14:19 (3)18:34 (3)21:25 (3)24:48 (3)27:14 (3)29:08 (3)31:14 (4)31:58 (5)
Auseklis IK02:33 (6)02:58 (1)02:21 (6)03:51 (3)02:36 (10)04:15 (9)02:51 (2)03:23 (5)02:26 (9)01:54 (11)02:06 (13)00:44 (16)
5Annamaria Abram33:48+07:0603:52 (14)08:31 (12)10:12 (9)16:21 (9)18:28 (7)21:45 (6)25:03 (5)28:29 (5)30:21 (5)31:33 (5)33:16 (5)33:48 (6)
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.03:52 (14)04:39 (12)01:41 (1)06:09 (10)02:07 (3)03:17 (4)03:18 (6)03:26 (6)01:52 (3)01:12 (3)01:43 (6)00:32 (8)
6Jutta Renger36:36+09:5402:33 (6)06:50 (7)08:38 (5)18:17 (11)20:30 (11)24:10 (10)27:07 (7)30:30 (6)33:12 (7)34:28 (7)36:02 (6)36:36 (7)
Heeressportverein02:33 (6)04:17 (8)01:48 (2)09:39 (16)02:13 (5)03:40 (5)02:57 (3)03:23 (5)02:42 (11)01:16 (6)01:34 (5)00:34 (9)
7Gunnel Lindeman36:43+10:0103:14 (11)07:48 (10)11:36 (13)16:27 (10)18:45 (8)22:39 (7)25:53 (6)31:08 (7)33:06 (6)34:20 (6)36:14 (7)36:43 (8)
HS-Malmi03:14 (11)04:34 (11)03:48 (15)04:51 (6)02:18 (6)03:54 (7)03:14 (5)05:15 (12)01:58 (5)01:14 (5)01:54 (9)00:29 (6)
8Paula Kyyrönen37:30+10:4802:37 (7)06:36 (6)08:53 (7)13:42 (4)15:55 (4)19:41 (5)27:41 (9)32:33 (8)34:26 (8)35:40 (8)37:05 (8)37:30 (9)
Rajamäen Rykmentti02:37 (7)03:59 (7)02:17 (4)04:49 (5)02:13 (5)03:46 (6)08:00 (13)04:52 (10)01:53 (4)01:14 (5)01:25 (4)00:25 (3)
9Ellen Thomsen40:50+14:0802:25 (4)06:12 (5)08:51 (6)14:37 (6)18:17 (6)22:45 (8)27:12 (8)33:36 (9)35:54 (9)37:22 (9)40:18 (9)40:50 (10)
Hjoerring OK, Vendelboerne02:25 (4)03:47 (5)02:39 (10)05:46 (9)03:40 (16)04:28 (12)04:27 (11)06:24 (14)02:18 (8)01:28 (7)02:56 (15)00:32 (8)
10Ulla Valnert45:53+19:1102:53 (9)10:31 (14)16:41 (15)22:12 (14)24:41 (14)29:14 (13)33:41 (11)38:40 (11)41:44 (10)43:16 (10)45:15 (10)45:53 (11)
OK-73 Gladsaxe02:53 (9)07:38 (17)06:10 (17)05:31 (8)02:29 (8)04:33 (13)04:27 (11)04:59 (11)03:04 (14)01:32 (8)01:59 (10)00:38 (12)
11Lisl Rass48:01+21:1903:40 (13)08:01 (11)11:24 (11)18:18 (12)21:02 (12)25:44 (11)30:03 (10)38:08 (10)43:13 (11)45:24 (11)47:26 (11)48:01 (12)
Individuals/No club03:40 (13)04:21 (9)03:23 (12)06:54 (13)02:44 (11)04:42 (14)04:19 (9)08:05 (16)05:05 (17)02:11 (15)02:02 (12)00:35 (10)
12Maria Laj - Bellotti51:54+25:1202:44 (8)07:30 (8)11:00 (10)21:47 (13)24:14 (13)28:32 (12)39:58 (14)44:05 (13)47:34 (13)49:30 (12)51:17 (13)51:54 (14)
Orientalp - Societa romana ori02:44 (8)04:46 (13)03:30 (13)10:47 (17)02:27 (7)04:18 (10)11:26 (16)04:07 (8)03:29 (15)01:56 (12)01:47 (8)00:37 (11)
13Erika Conrad54:51+28:0920:03 (17)23:57 (17)26:21 (17)31:36 (17)34:44 (17)39:11 (16)42:32 (15)47:23 (14)50:02 (14)52:07 (13)54:07 (14)54:51 (15)
USV TU Dresden20:03 (17)03:54 (6)02:24 (7)05:15 (7)03:08 (14)04:27 (11)03:21 (7)04:51 (9)02:39 (10)02:05 (14)02:00 (11)00:44 (16)
14Vaira Černiševa55:02+28:2003:01 (10)08:35 (13)11:25 (12)16:12 (7)19:17 (10)31:29 (14)39:46 (13)48:50 (16)51:01 (16)52:48 (15)54:35 (16)55:02 (16)
OK Ziemelkurzeme03:01 (10)05:34 (14)02:50 (11)04:47 (4)03:05 (13)12:12 (17)08:17 (14)09:04 (17)02:11 (6)01:47 (9)01:47 (8)00:27 (4)
15Laimdota Shulte55:14+28:3210:56 (16)17:01 (16)21:26 (16)30:44 (16)34:16 (16)39:24 (17)44:01 (17)47:47 (15)50:36 (15)52:26 (14)54:33 (15)55:14 (17)
Auseklis IK10:56 (16)06:05 (16)04:25 (16)09:18 (15)03:32 (15)05:08 (15)04:37 (12)03:46 (7)02:49 (13)01:50 (10)02:07 (14)00:41 (14)
16Birgit Grynderup1:00:05+33:2305:41 (15)11:35 (15)15:13 (14)22:17 (15)26:12 (15)33:57 (15)43:03 (16)49:50 (17)54:01 (17)56:19 (16)59:26 (17)1:00:05 (1)
Horsens OK05:41 (15)05:54 (15)03:38 (14)07:04 (14)03:55 (17)07:45 (16)09:06 (15)06:47 (15)04:11 (16)02:18 (16)03:07 (16)00:39 (13)
Varvara Tsodikova49:43+23:0103:16 (12)07:45 (9)10:04 (8)16:19 (8)18:54 (9)22:58 (9)35:26 (12)41:33 (12)44:16 (12)----- (N/A)48:49 (12)49:43 (13)
Ukrainka03:16 (12)04:29 (10)02:19 (5)06:15 (11)02:35 (9)04:04 (8)12:28 (17)06:07 (13)02:43 (12)00:00 (N/A)48:49 (17)00:54 (17)