Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M65

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7474-8181-3838-5050-7979-6161-7575-6262-7373-100100-F
1Helmut Conrad32:43+00:0002:26 (2)05:17 (2)11:43 (1)15:34 (1)18:59 (1)24:21 (3)26:11 (3)29:20 (5)31:01 (7)32:03 (8)32:43 (10)
USV TU Dresden02:26 (2)02:51 (2)06:26 (1)03:51 (6)03:25 (1)05:22 (1)01:50 (1)03:09 (1)01:41 (1)01:02 (1)00:40 (1)
2Arvo Jonkka39:46+07:0304:53 (24)07:58 (11)16:03 (6)18:50 (3)22:53 (3)28:59 (5)30:59 (5)35:54 (7)37:47 (8)39:04 (9)39:46 (11)
RastiKarhut04:53 (24)03:05 (4)08:05 (4)02:47 (1)04:03 (5)06:06 (4)02:00 (3)04:55 (14)01:53 (4)01:17 (5)00:42 (3)
3Peteris Novikovs39:57+07:1402:18 (1)05:12 (1)13:15 (2)17:23 (2)21:21 (2)27:12 (4)29:05 (4)35:50 (6)37:54 (9)39:11 (10)39:57 (12)
Seniors02:18 (1)02:54 (3)08:03 (3)04:08 (8)03:58 (4)05:51 (3)01:53 (2)06:45 (26)02:04 (6)01:17 (5)00:46 (6)
4Algirts Bolshteins40:56+08:1302:48 (5)06:11 (4)15:05 (3)19:17 (4)23:36 (4)29:47 (6)32:02 (6)36:16 (8)38:21 (10)39:59 (11)40:56 (13)
Auseklis IK02:48 (5)03:23 (8)08:54 (7)04:12 (9)04:19 (8)06:11 (6)02:15 (7)04:14 (7)02:05 (7)01:38 (14)00:57 (19)
5Reijo Haaja42:09+09:2602:46 (4)05:19 (3)16:03 (6)23:11 (11)26:43 (8)32:20 (8)34:31 (8)38:29 (10)40:14 (12)41:25 (12)42:09 (14)
Valkeakosken Haka02:46 (4)02:33 (1)10:44 (20)07:08 (21)03:32 (2)05:37 (2)02:11 (5)03:58 (3)01:45 (2)01:11 (2)00:44 (4)
6Bertil Ingemarsson42:28+09:4503:14 (7)07:44 (10)16:17 (7)20:42 (5)24:58 (5)31:41 (7)33:49 (7)37:49 (9)40:08 (11)41:36 (13)42:28 (15)
HESTRA IF03:14 (7)04:30 (19)08:33 (5)04:25 (12)04:16 (6)06:43 (8)02:08 (4)04:00 (5)02:19 (15)01:28 (9)00:52 (11)
7Ivars Brants42:47+10:0406:35 (27)10:36 (24)18:02 (12)22:19 (9)26:14 (7)32:22 (9)34:35 (9)38:46 (11)40:39 (13)41:53 (14)42:47 (16)
Alnis06:35 (27)04:01 (13)07:26 (2)04:17 (10)03:55 (3)06:08 (5)02:13 (6)04:11 (6)01:53 (4)01:14 (3)00:54 (14)
8Béla Komár44:50+12:0703:48 (18)08:09 (12)17:35 (11)22:11 (8)26:49 (9)33:46 (11)36:15 (11)40:12 (12)42:18 (14)43:56 (16)44:50 (18)
Herkules SE Balatonalmádi03:48 (18)04:21 (17)09:26 (9)04:36 (13)04:38 (11)06:57 (11)02:29 (19)03:57 (2)02:06 (8)01:38 (14)00:54 (14)
9Vilis Dubrovskis46:55+14:1203:26 (10)07:44 (10)17:16 (10)21:07 (6)25:41 (6)33:26 (10)35:46 (10)42:01 (13)44:18 (15)45:55 (17)46:55 (19)
Seniors03:26 (10)04:18 (16)09:32 (12)03:51 (6)04:34 (10)07:45 (15)02:20 (10)06:15 (24)02:17 (13)01:37 (11)01:00 (21)
10Osmo Peitsala47:27+14:4403:36 (12)08:43 (17)19:13 (15)22:38 (10)27:29 (10)34:46 (12)37:41 (12)42:58 (14)45:11 (16)46:45 (18)47:27 (20)
HS-Espoo03:36 (12)05:07 (24)10:30 (18)03:25 (2)04:51 (15)07:17 (12)02:55 (28)05:17 (18)02:13 (10)01:34 (10)00:42 (3)
11Ole F. Thomsen49:31+16:4803:39 (14)06:58 (7)19:57 (17)24:54 (14)29:41 (13)36:26 (13)39:03 (13)44:07 (15)46:57 (17)48:35 (19)49:31 (21)
Hjoerring OK, Vendelboerne03:39 (14)03:19 (7)12:59 (26)04:57 (15)04:47 (13)06:45 (9)02:37 (20)05:04 (16)02:50 (23)01:38 (14)00:56 (18)
12Winfried Rode50:22+17:3904:42 (22)09:23 (20)18:54 (14)23:17 (12)28:54 (12)38:07 (15)40:31 (15)45:22 (16)48:01 (18)49:26 (20)50:22 (22)
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.04:42 (22)04:41 (21)09:31 (11)04:23 (11)05:37 (26)09:13 (26)02:24 (14)04:51 (12)02:39 (19)01:25 (6)00:56 (18)
13Vadim Urvantsev52:11+19:2803:15 (8)09:18 (19)18:54 (14)27:26 (16)32:51 (16)39:39 (17)41:56 (17)46:31 (18)49:37 (21)51:16 (21)52:11 (23)
Northern Wind03:15 (8)06:03 (28)09:36 (14)08:32 (23)05:25 (19)06:48 (10)02:17 (8)04:35 (10)03:06 (26)01:39 (16)00:55 (16)
14Knud Lykking52:32+19:4903:42 (16)07:42 (8)17:11 (8)22:09 (7)27:41 (11)37:07 (14)40:02 (14)46:12 (17)49:25 (20)51:27 (23)52:32 (24)
OK-73 Gladsaxe03:42 (16)04:00 (12)09:29 (10)04:58 (16)05:32 (23)09:26 (27)02:55 (28)06:10 (23)03:13 (27)02:02 (25)01:05 (25)
15Gunner Jorgensen52:37+19:5406:26 (26)10:26 (22)20:12 (18)24:58 (15)30:24 (15)38:44 (16)41:27 (16)46:37 (19)49:17 (19)51:25 (22)52:37 (25)
OK-73 Gladsaxe06:26 (26)04:00 (12)09:46 (15)04:46 (14)05:26 (20)08:20 (20)02:43 (24)05:10 (17)02:40 (20)02:08 (30)01:12 (31)
16Karl Keddy53:14+20:3103:16 (9)12:37 (29)22:32 (24)28:16 (18)33:16 (17)41:12 (19)43:41 (19)48:13 (20)50:32 (22)52:24 (24)53:14 (26)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9503:16 (9)09:21 (31)09:55 (16)05:44 (17)05:00 (16)07:56 (17)02:29 (19)04:32 (9)02:19 (15)01:52 (21)00:50 (7)
17Jan-ulf Karlsson54:02+21:1907:06 (28)10:32 (23)20:46 (20)29:30 (20)34:20 (19)41:43 (20)44:07 (20)48:49 (21)51:12 (23)53:00 (25)54:02 (27)
Malilla OK07:06 (28)03:26 (9)10:14 (17)08:44 (24)04:50 (14)07:23 (13)02:24 (14)04:42 (11)02:23 (16)01:48 (20)01:02 (22)
18Edi Baumann55:23+22:4006:06 (25)10:59 (25)20:32 (19)24:07 (13)29:43 (14)40:18 (18)42:45 (18)49:51 (22)52:40 (24)54:25 (26)55:23 (28)
Swiss O Tours06:06 (25)04:53 (23)09:33 (13)03:35 (3)05:36 (24)10:35 (30)02:27 (17)07:06 (28)02:49 (22)01:45 (18)00:58 (20)
19Andris Ozols56:39+23:5603:35 (11)08:28 (14)21:08 (22)28:07 (17)33:44 (18)42:12 (21)45:08 (21)50:27 (23)53:25 (25)55:31 (27)56:39 (29)
Auseklis IK03:35 (11)04:53 (23)12:40 (24)06:59 (20)05:37 (26)08:28 (21)02:56 (29)05:19 (20)02:58 (24)02:06 (28)01:08 (26)
20Arne Pedersen57:23+24:4003:06 (6)06:25 (6)19:53 (16)33:06 (24)38:15 (24)45:40 (25)48:03 (25)52:32 (25)54:44 (26)56:37 (28)57:23 (30)
Mariager Fjord OK03:06 (6)03:19 (7)13:28 (28)13:13 (27)05:09 (17)07:25 (14)02:23 (12)04:29 (8)02:12 (9)01:53 (22)00:46 (6)
21David Mawdsley58:01+25:1803:57 (19)08:20 (13)17:13 (9)30:22 (22)35:03 (21)43:54 (22)46:20 (22)53:12 (26)55:38 (27)57:06 (29)58:01 (31)
Manchester and District Orient03:57 (19)04:23 (18)08:53 (6)13:09 (26)04:41 (12)08:51 (24)02:26 (16)06:52 (27)02:26 (17)01:28 (9)00:55 (16)
22Christian Studer59:17+26:3403:38 (13)10:06 (21)23:18 (25)30:02 (21)38:14 (23)46:22 (26)49:04 (26)54:07 (28)56:24 (28)58:12 (30)59:17 (32)
OLG Murten03:38 (13)06:28 (30)13:12 (27)06:44 (19)08:12 (30)08:08 (18)02:42 (23)05:03 (15)02:17 (13)01:48 (20)01:05 (25)
23Dan Haagerup1:00:11+27:2803:45 (17)08:54 (18)25:00 (28)29:05 (19)34:51 (20)44:18 (23)46:56 (23)52:24 (24)56:53 (29)59:02 (31)1:00:11 (1)
Tisvilde Hegn OK03:45 (17)05:09 (25)16:06 (31)04:05 (7)05:46 (27)09:27 (28)02:38 (22)05:28 (21)04:29 (31)02:09 (31)01:09 (28)
24Osmo Lindeman1:00:12+27:2904:53 (24)11:12 (26)23:45 (26)30:24 (23)35:55 (22)45:24 (24)47:47 (24)53:35 (27)57:42 (30)59:21 (32)1:00:12 (2)
HS-Malmi04:53 (24)06:19 (29)12:33 (23)06:39 (18)05:31 (22)09:29 (29)02:23 (12)05:48 (22)04:07 (30)01:39 (16)00:51 (9)
25Wilmar Kern1:02:19+29:3608:10 (32)11:25 (27)22:29 (23)38:44 (28)43:01 (28)49:44 (28)52:09 (28)57:28 (29)59:44 (31)1:01:25 (1)1:02:19 (3)
SV Bad Dueben08:10 (32)03:15 (5)11:04 (21)16:15 (30)04:17 (7)06:43 (8)02:25 (15)05:19 (20)02:16 (11)01:41 (17)00:54 (14)
26Giancarlo Gozzer1:03:47+31:0403:41 (15)22:47 (32)33:28 (32)37:17 (27)42:34 (27)50:27 (29)53:05 (29)58:00 (31)1:00:34 (1)1:02:38 (2)1:03:47 (4)
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.03:41 (15)19:06 (32)10:41 (19)03:49 (4)05:17 (18)07:53 (16)02:38 (22)04:55 (14)02:34 (18)02:04 (27)01:09 (28)
27Guntis Upacers1:04:13+31:3004:00 (20)08:39 (15)20:52 (21)33:54 (25)39:53 (25)48:35 (27)51:20 (27)57:51 (30)1:01:06 (2)1:03:09 (3)1:04:13 (5)
Auseklis IK04:00 (20)04:39 (20)12:13 (22)13:02 (25)05:59 (28)08:42 (22)02:45 (25)06:31 (25)03:15 (28)02:03 (26)01:04 (23)
28Bengt Petersson1:05:23+32:4004:38 (21)08:41 (16)27:57 (31)42:00 (30)46:27 (29)54:41 (31)57:01 (31)1:01:01 (1)1:03:05 (3)1:04:31 (4)1:05:23 (6)
Nybro OK04:38 (21)04:03 (14)19:16 (32)14:03 (28)04:27 (9)08:14 (19)02:20 (10)04:00 (5)02:04 (6)01:26 (7)00:52 (11)
29Jorn Andreasen1:09:18+36:3507:28 (30)12:43 (30)27:31 (30)35:42 (26)41:47 (26)50:39 (30)53:46 (30)1:03:09 (2)1:06:11 (4)1:08:08 (5)1:09:18 (7)
OK-73 Gladsaxe07:28 (30)05:15 (26)14:48 (30)08:11 (22)06:05 (29)08:52 (25)03:07 (30)09:23 (29)03:02 (25)01:57 (24)01:10 (29)
30Fons Bosch1:29:39+56:5607:46 (31)13:05 (31)27:18 (29)53:16 (31)58:47 (31)1:07:36 (1)1:10:23 (1)1:23:35 (3)1:26:20 (5)1:28:27 (6)1:29:39 (8)
trol07:46 (31)05:19 (27)14:13 (29)25:58 (31)05:31 (22)08:49 (23)02:47 (26)13:12 (30)02:45 (21)02:07 (29)01:12 (31)
31Ansis Ozolins1:40:56+68:1307:25 (29)11:42 (28)24:35 (27)38:45 (29)54:30 (30)1:15:04 (2)1:18:18 (2)1:34:36 (4)1:38:10 (6)1:40:05 (7)1:40:56 (9)
Auseklis IK07:25 (29)04:17 (15)12:53 (25)14:10 (29)15:45 (31)20:34 (31)03:14 (31)16:18 (31)03:34 (29)01:55 (23)00:51 (9)
Anders Buhré44:04+11:2102:41 (3)06:13 (5)15:14 (4)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)42:51 (15)44:04 (17)
Nybro OK02:41 (3)03:32 (10)09:01 (8)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)42:51 (32)01:13 (32)