Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: OPEN3

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3535-7070-7171-8787-5151-8585-7777-6161-5858-8383-6262-8686-100100-F
1Dominic Bär33:21+00:0002:35 (1)04:13 (2)08:37 (1)12:25 (1)14:54 (1)16:05 (1)19:42 (1)22:01 (2)26:05 (6)28:55 (9)30:27 (10)31:45 (10)32:44 (12)33:21 (13)
OLK WIGGERTAL02:35 (1)01:38 (8)04:24 (1)03:48 (1)02:29 (14)01:11 (1)03:37 (15)02:19 (1)04:04 (2)02:50 (2)01:32 (5)01:18 (1)00:59 (1)00:37 (3)
2Gergely Erdős38:16+04:5502:36 (2)03:51 (1)09:03 (2)13:55 (2)16:12 (2)20:28 (4)23:21 (4)26:25 (4)30:26 (8)33:44 (10)35:15 (11)36:41 (11)37:44 (13)38:16 (14)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut02:36 (2)01:15 (1)05:12 (2)04:52 (8)02:17 (12)04:16 (21)02:53 (5)03:04 (5)04:01 (1)03:18 (3)01:31 (4)01:26 (4)01:03 (2)00:32 (1)
3Nadia & Anja & M Pfiel42:12+08:5103:46 (8)05:19 (5)11:05 (3)15:43 (3)17:33 (3)19:01 (2)21:43 (3)25:02 (3)30:07 (7)35:26 (11)37:11 (12)40:27 (12)41:31 (14)42:12 (15)
OLK WIGGERTAL03:46 (8)01:33 (5)05:46 (3)04:38 (4)01:50 (3)01:28 (2)02:42 (2)03:19 (7)05:05 (12)05:19 (16)01:45 (8)03:16 (21)01:04 (3)00:41 (9)
4Gábor Erdős45:40+12:1903:18 (4)05:06 (4)12:44 (4)18:51 (4)21:11 (5)25:07 (6)28:10 (6)31:50 (6)36:09 (9)39:48 (12)41:23 (13)43:29 (13)44:55 (15)45:40 (16)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut03:18 (4)01:48 (11)07:38 (9)06:07 (14)02:20 (13)03:56 (19)03:03 (8)03:40 (13)04:19 (4)03:39 (7)01:35 (6)02:06 (15)01:26 (14)00:45 (15)
5Benjamin Wey48:03+14:4206:40 (20)08:35 (17)16:58 (11)21:49 (8)23:51 (7)25:45 (7)29:10 (7)32:31 (8)37:21 (11)41:20 (13)43:57 (14)45:52 (14)47:14 (16)48:03 (17)
OLV Baselland06:40 (20)01:55 (15)08:23 (12)04:51 (7)02:02 (6)01:54 (5)03:25 (11)03:21 (8)04:50 (10)03:59 (11)02:37 (19)01:55 (12)01:22 (11)00:49 (19)
6Sibylle Gebert49:35+16:1404:13 (11)06:07 (10)12:56 (5)25:26 (15)27:22 (12)32:24 (16)35:18 (14)37:51 (13)42:22 (14)45:01 (14)46:18 (15)47:40 (15)48:51 (17)49:35 (18)
OLK WIGGERTAL04:13 (11)01:54 (14)06:49 (5)12:30 (26)01:56 (5)05:02 (22)02:54 (6)02:33 (3)04:31 (6)02:39 (1)01:17 (2)01:22 (2)01:11 (5)00:44 (14)
7Saskya Schaumann52:44+19:2304:18 (12)06:08 (11)17:39 (13)24:10 (12)26:25 (10)28:23 (10)32:17 (9)36:02 (9)42:03 (13)45:48 (15)48:30 (16)50:13 (16)51:54 (18)52:44 (19)
OL HSV Wr. Neustadt04:18 (12)01:50 (12)11:31 (19)06:31 (16)02:15 (11)01:58 (7)03:54 (18)03:45 (14)06:01 (17)03:45 (9)02:42 (21)01:43 (8)01:41 (21)00:50 (21)
8Svitlana Pashysta53:18+19:5705:19 (15)08:00 (16)18:32 (14)25:22 (14)27:36 (13)30:24 (11)33:58 (12)37:51 (13)43:36 (16)47:35 (16)49:27 (17)51:06 (17)52:27 (19)53:18 (20)
Ukrainka05:19 (15)02:41 (22)10:32 (17)06:50 (18)02:14 (10)02:48 (12)03:34 (13)03:53 (16)05:45 (16)03:59 (11)01:52 (10)01:39 (7)01:21 (10)00:51 (22)
9Matti Nissinen54:37+21:1616:56 (25)18:40 (24)25:17 (24)30:01 (22)31:38 (18)33:13 (17)36:15 (16)40:56 (15)45:09 (18)48:35 (17)51:16 (19)52:39 (18)53:59 (20)54:37 (21)
NAVI16:56 (25)01:44 (9)06:37 (4)04:44 (6)01:37 (2)01:35 (3)03:02 (7)04:41 (20)04:13 (3)03:26 (5)02:41 (20)01:23 (3)01:20 (8)00:38 (6)
10Gabriela Dovrtelova55:19+21:5811:49 (22)14:07 (22)20:59 (19)26:36 (17)28:49 (15)30:35 (13)34:47 (13)40:20 (14)45:50 (19)49:11 (19)51:34 (20)53:20 (19)54:41 (21)55:19 (22)
Wallachian Independent Team11:49 (22)02:18 (19)06:52 (6)05:37 (12)02:13 (9)01:46 (4)04:12 (19)05:33 (22)05:30 (15)03:21 (4)02:23 (16)01:46 (9)01:21 (10)00:38 (6)
11Nico Morales56:18+22:5705:48 (16)07:17 (14)15:03 (8)18:56 (5)22:24 (6)24:38 (5)28:06 (5)31:59 (7)37:25 (12)50:50 (22)52:21 (21)54:15 (20)55:40 (22)56:18 (23)
A Roelo- Montaneiros05:48 (16)01:29 (4)07:46 (10)03:53 (2)03:28 (20)02:14 (9)03:28 (12)03:53 (16)05:26 (14)13:25 (23)01:31 (4)01:54 (11)01:25 (13)00:38 (6)
12Roger & Manuela Ammann56:42+23:2106:22 (18)07:47 (15)14:52 (7)19:14 (6)20:48 (4)26:50 (8)29:24 (8)31:49 (5)36:16 (10)51:35 (23)52:48 (23)54:45 (22)55:54 (23)56:42 (24)
OLK WIGGERTAL06:22 (18)01:25 (2)07:05 (7)04:22 (3)01:34 (1)06:02 (25)02:34 (1)02:25 (2)04:27 (5)15:19 (24)01:13 (1)01:57 (13)01:09 (4)00:48 (17)
13Nicolle Leonie57:06+23:4504:46 (13)06:15 (12)17:38 (12)22:35 (10)25:16 (8)28:00 (9)32:57 (10)37:00 (10)43:39 (17)49:34 (20)52:27 (22)54:54 (23)56:23 (24)57:06 (25)
Orientation caennaise04:46 (13)01:29 (4)11:23 (18)04:57 (9)02:41 (16)02:44 (10)04:57 (22)04:03 (19)06:39 (22)05:55 (18)02:53 (23)02:27 (18)01:29 (16)00:43 (12)
14Anne Ripke57:14+23:5312:46 (23)14:22 (23)22:18 (22)28:58 (20)31:08 (16)35:16 (19)38:24 (18)41:53 (16)46:54 (20)50:38 (21)52:51 (24)54:43 (21)56:30 (25)57:14 (26)
Luebecker TS12:46 (23)01:36 (6)07:56 (11)06:40 (17)02:10 (8)04:08 (20)03:08 (9)03:29 (10)05:01 (11)03:44 (8)02:13 (15)01:52 (10)01:47 (22)00:44 (14)
15Helen Parkinson57:52+24:3104:05 (9)10:45 (20)19:16 (15)25:38 (16)27:48 (14)30:34 (12)33:52 (11)37:21 (11)42:46 (15)49:10 (18)50:57 (18)55:10 (24)56:50 (26)57:52 (27)
Forth Valley Orienteers04:05 (9)06:40 (26)08:31 (13)06:22 (15)02:10 (8)02:46 (11)03:18 (10)03:29 (10)05:25 (13)06:24 (19)01:47 (9)04:13 (24)01:40 (20)01:02 (26)
16Benny Aaen57:55+24:3403:45 (7)05:22 (6)15:05 (9)20:54 (7)34:00 (21)36:03 (20)39:38 (20)43:36 (17)48:10 (21)52:13 (24)54:16 (25)55:45 (25)57:14 (27)57:55 (28)
Farum OK03:45 (7)01:37 (7)09:43 (16)05:49 (13)13:06 (25)02:03 (8)03:35 (14)03:58 (18)04:34 (7)04:03 (12)02:03 (13)01:29 (5)01:29 (16)00:41 (9)
17Blandine Astrade1:00:38+27:1715:53 (24)21:27 (25)28:37 (25)33:54 (25)36:53 (23)40:18 (23)43:08 (22)46:20 (20)50:55 (23)54:29 (26)56:27 (26)58:29 (26)59:48 (28)1:00:38 (1)
ECHO73 CHAMBERY15:53 (24)05:34 (25)07:10 (8)05:17 (11)02:59 (17)03:25 (16)02:50 (3)03:12 (6)04:35 (8)03:34 (6)01:58 (11)02:02 (14)01:19 (7)00:50 (21)
18Oleg Budyuk1:03:13+29:5205:18 (14)07:11 (13)19:24 (16)28:37 (19)31:11 (17)34:53 (18)38:33 (19)43:38 (18)49:57 (22)54:04 (25)57:57 (27)1:00:44 (1)1:02:32 (1)1:03:13 (2)
Ukrainka05:18 (14)01:53 (13)12:13 (22)09:13 (23)02:34 (15)03:42 (18)03:40 (16)05:05 (21)06:19 (18)04:07 (13)03:53 (25)02:47 (19)01:48 (23)00:41 (9)
19Emma Jones1:08:14+34:5306:32 (19)09:05 (19)21:31 (20)31:41 (23)38:40 (24)42:20 (24)48:34 (26)52:04 (25)56:43 (28)1:00:58 (2)1:03:35 (3)1:05:55 (3)1:07:27 (3)1:08:14 (4)
BANG OK06:32 (19)02:33 (21)12:26 (23)10:10 (24)06:59 (23)03:40 (17)06:14 (24)03:30 (12)04:39 (9)04:15 (14)02:37 (19)02:20 (17)01:32 (18)00:47 (16)
20Rosário Matias1:09:23+36:0205:59 (17)08:57 (18)20:33 (18)29:10 (21)33:45 (20)36:40 (21)41:55 (21)47:29 (22)55:32 (26)1:00:52 (1)1:03:20 (2)1:05:38 (2)1:08:01 (4)1:09:23 (5)
Lisboa OK05:59 (17)02:58 (23)11:36 (20)08:37 (22)04:35 (21)02:55 (14)05:15 (23)05:34 (23)08:03 (24)05:20 (17)02:28 (17)02:18 (16)02:23 (26)01:22 (27)
21Michael Collins1:10:42+37:2102:54 (3)04:51 (3)14:09 (6)22:12 (9)25:28 (9)31:15 (14)35:52 (15)46:00 (19)52:34 (24)1:02:40 (3)1:04:48 (4)1:08:01 (4)1:09:59 (5)1:10:42 (6)
Walton Chasers02:54 (3)01:57 (16)09:18 (14)08:03 (21)03:16 (19)05:47 (24)04:37 (20)10:08 (26)06:34 (20)10:06 (21)02:08 (14)03:13 (20)01:58 (24)00:43 (12)
22Andrew Collins1:11:19+37:5803:24 (5)05:57 (9)15:16 (10)23:14 (11)26:27 (11)32:10 (15)36:49 (17)46:55 (21)53:32 (25)1:03:53 (4)1:05:53 (5)1:09:12 (5)1:10:46 (6)1:11:19 (7)
Walton Chasers03:24 (5)02:33 (21)09:19 (15)07:58 (20)03:13 (18)05:43 (23)04:39 (21)10:06 (25)06:37 (21)10:21 (22)02:00 (12)03:19 (22)01:34 (19)00:33 (2)
23Olena Pototska1:14:01+40:4004:09 (10)05:54 (8)21:55 (21)26:58 (18)40:45 (25)43:35 (26)46:27 (25)49:17 (23)1:00:19 (2)1:05:09 (5)1:06:46 (6)1:11:36 (6)1:13:06 (7)1:14:01 (8)
Ukrainka04:09 (10)01:45 (10)16:01 (26)05:03 (10)13:47 (26)02:50 (13)02:52 (4)02:50 (4)11:02 (25)04:50 (15)01:37 (7)04:50 (25)01:30 (17)00:55 (24)
24Michael Kohler1:17:46+44:2503:28 (6)05:29 (7)20:02 (17)24:46 (13)33:13 (19)42:34 (25)46:16 (24)49:46 (24)1:02:05 (3)1:09:18 (6)1:14:12 (7)1:15:49 (7)1:17:03 (8)1:17:46 (9)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw03:28 (6)02:01 (17)14:33 (25)04:44 (6)08:27 (24)09:21 (26)03:42 (17)03:30 (12)12:19 (26)07:13 (20)04:54 (26)01:37 (6)01:14 (6)00:43 (12)
25Joe Healy1:33:27+60:0608:21 (21)11:43 (21)25:14 (23)33:12 (24)35:08 (22)37:03 (22)45:08 (23)52:51 (26)1:00:06 (1)1:22:15 (7)1:25:30 (8)1:31:14 (8)1:32:38 (9)1:33:27 (10)
GEN08:21 (21)03:22 (24)13:31 (24)07:58 (20)01:56 (5)01:55 (6)08:05 (26)07:43 (24)07:15 (23)22:09 (26)03:15 (24)05:44 (26)01:24 (12)00:49 (19)
26Daniel Mahou1:49:26+76:0527:43 (26)29:51 (26)41:31 (26)52:10 (26)58:49 (26)1:02:14 (3)1:08:54 (2)1:12:48 (1)1:19:08 (4)1:39:44 (8)1:42:30 (9)1:46:21 (9)1:48:33 (11)1:49:26 (12)
COTA27:43 (26)02:08 (18)11:40 (21)10:39 (25)06:39 (22)03:25 (16)06:40 (25)03:54 (17)06:20 (19)20:36 (25)02:46 (22)03:51 (23)02:12 (25)00:53 (23)
Barbara D'angelo1:07:55+34:34----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)56:39 (27)----- (N/A)1:01:04 (1)----- (N/A)1:06:54 (2)1:07:55 (3)
CUS Parma Orienteering00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)56:39 (28)00:00 (N/A)61:04 (27)00:00 (N/A)66:54 (28)01:01 (25)
Maria Ocejo1:45:31+72:10----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)53:45 (27)1:23:37 (5)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:43:00 (10)1:45:31 (11)
MUCHACHADA O-TEAM00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)53:45 (27)29:52 (27)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)103:00 (27)02:31 (28)