Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W14

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8888-8080-5656-8787-8585-7777-6161-5858-6262-8686-100100-F
1Sarah Pfiel24:37+00:0001:46 (4)05:36 (7)06:47 (4)09:07 (3)10:36 (2)12:54 (2)15:21 (2)18:46 (2)21:37 (5)23:00 (4)23:59 (4)24:37 (4)
OLK WIGGERTAL01:46 (4)03:50 (9)01:11 (7)02:20 (5)01:29 (1)02:18 (2)02:27 (4)03:25 (3)02:51 (4)01:23 (6)00:59 (3)00:38 (7)
2Zuzana Kozinova25:01+00:2401:52 (5)04:40 (2)05:53 (1)08:03 (1)09:45 (1)12:01 (1)14:19 (1)17:53 (1)20:35 (4)23:08 (5)24:21 (5)25:01 (5)
SK Praga01:52 (5)02:48 (1)01:13 (10)02:10 (3)01:42 (2)02:16 (1)02:18 (3)03:34 (4)02:42 (2)02:33 (23)01:13 (12)00:40 (13)
3Lena Mathys26:06+01:2901:39 (2)04:30 (1)07:15 (7)10:24 (9)12:17 (6)14:46 (5)17:23 (6)20:44 (5)23:18 (7)24:23 (6)25:28 (6)26:06 (6)
zelg01:39 (2)02:51 (2)02:45 (25)03:09 (14)01:53 (3)02:29 (4)02:37 (9)03:21 (2)02:34 (1)01:05 (1)01:05 (9)00:38 (7)
4Tanja Häfeli26:43+02:0602:02 (9)05:18 (3)06:14 (2)08:18 (2)11:30 (4)14:09 (4)16:23 (3)19:36 (3)23:18 (7)25:01 (7)26:03 (7)26:43 (7)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw02:02 (9)03:16 (3)00:56 (2)02:04 (2)03:12 (16)02:39 (8)02:14 (2)03:13 (1)03:42 (12)01:43 (11)01:02 (6)00:40 (13)
5Marie Picazo27:03+02:2601:30 (1)05:55 (8)07:07 (6)09:11 (5)12:18 (7)14:48 (6)17:19 (5)21:13 (7)24:03 (8)25:11 (8)26:22 (8)27:03 (8)
C.S.PERTUIS01:30 (1)04:25 (12)01:12 (9)02:04 (2)03:07 (14)02:30 (5)02:31 (6)03:54 (7)02:50 (3)01:08 (2)01:11 (11)00:41 (15)
6Perrine Bondivenne27:56+03:1901:54 (8)05:24 (5)06:40 (3)09:08 (4)11:24 (3)14:03 (3)16:32 (4)20:51 (6)24:08 (9)25:49 (9)27:22 (9)27:56 (9)
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI01:54 (8)03:30 (6)01:16 (12)02:28 (6)02:16 (8)02:39 (8)02:29 (5)04:19 (10)03:17 (9)01:41 (10)01:33 (24)00:34 (2)
7Klára Hrabánková29:57+05:2001:53 (7)06:22 (9)07:24 (9)10:03 (8)15:13 (9)17:41 (9)20:15 (10)23:50 (10)26:50 (11)28:08 (10)29:11 (10)29:57 (10)
SK Praga01:53 (7)04:29 (13)01:02 (4)02:39 (9)05:10 (24)02:28 (3)02:34 (7)03:35 (5)03:00 (5)01:18 (3)01:03 (7)00:46 (24)
8Mathilde Body30:18+05:4104:17 (17)07:37 (10)08:23 (10)10:42 (10)15:19 (10)17:58 (10)20:03 (9)24:12 (11)27:26 (12)28:47 (12)29:42 (11)30:18 (11)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes04:17 (17)03:20 (4)00:46 (1)02:19 (4)04:37 (22)02:39 (8)02:05 (1)04:09 (9)03:14 (8)01:21 (4)00:55 (1)00:36 (5)
9Pauline Elias30:49+06:1201:42 (3)05:32 (6)06:52 (5)09:48 (6)12:59 (8)16:28 (8)19:21 (8)23:24 (9)26:43 (10)28:43 (11)29:58 (12)30:49 (12)
ACA01:42 (3)03:50 (9)01:20 (15)02:56 (12)03:11 (15)03:29 (15)02:53 (12)04:03 (8)03:19 (10)02:00 (15)01:15 (13)00:51 (25)
10Julie Bornard31:42+07:0501:53 (7)05:23 (4)07:24 (9)09:59 (7)12:07 (5)15:28 (7)18:45 (7)23:14 (8)28:08 (13)29:47 (13)31:08 (13)31:42 (13)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes01:53 (7)03:30 (6)02:01 (21)02:35 (7)02:08 (5)03:21 (12)03:17 (16)04:29 (11)04:54 (15)01:39 (8)01:21 (19)00:34 (2)
11Nolwenn Le Rouzic37:36+12:5906:27 (21)10:04 (16)12:09 (17)14:58 (15)17:10 (13)21:17 (13)23:54 (12)29:30 (14)32:42 (14)35:56 (15)36:56 (14)37:36 (14)
OPA MONTIGNY06:27 (21)03:37 (7)02:05 (23)02:49 (11)02:12 (6)04:07 (21)02:37 (9)05:36 (16)03:12 (6)03:14 (25)01:00 (4)00:40 (13)
12Emeline Lafarge37:52+13:1505:32 (20)10:30 (18)11:42 (16)14:29 (13)18:06 (14)21:34 (14)24:47 (15)29:17 (12)34:17 (16)35:51 (14)37:09 (15)37:52 (15)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes05:32 (20)04:58 (17)01:12 (9)02:47 (10)03:37 (19)03:28 (14)03:13 (15)04:30 (12)05:00 (17)01:34 (7)01:18 (17)00:43 (20)
13Inka Salonen38:32+13:5507:09 (22)11:11 (20)12:48 (18)15:57 (17)18:13 (15)22:10 (16)24:57 (16)30:27 (16)33:40 (15)36:52 (16)37:53 (16)38:32 (16)
Rajamäen Rykmentti07:09 (22)04:02 (10)01:37 (18)03:09 (14)02:16 (8)03:57 (19)02:47 (10)05:30 (15)03:13 (7)03:12 (24)01:01 (5)00:39 (9)
14Marine Bonora38:55+14:1803:26 (13)08:09 (12)09:26 (12)13:25 (12)16:22 (12)20:30 (12)24:37 (13)29:30 (14)35:18 (17)37:03 (17)38:10 (17)38:55 (17)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:26 (13)04:43 (15)01:17 (13)03:59 (19)02:57 (13)04:08 (22)04:07 (21)04:53 (14)05:48 (20)01:45 (12)01:07 (10)00:45 (23)
15Monika Backyte41:13+16:3604:27 (19)09:15 (15)10:31 (13)14:54 (14)18:28 (16)21:51 (15)24:42 (14)30:48 (17)36:58 (18)39:13 (18)40:29 (18)41:13 (18)
Fortuna04:27 (19)04:48 (16)01:16 (12)04:23 (21)03:34 (18)03:23 (13)02:51 (11)06:06 (19)06:10 (21)02:15 (20)01:16 (15)00:44 (21)
16Dana Chaillard42:05+17:2802:41 (10)08:00 (11)09:02 (11)12:58 (11)15:32 (11)19:24 (11)23:21 (11)30:08 (15)37:43 (19)39:56 (19)41:22 (19)42:05 (19)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:41 (10)05:19 (18)01:02 (4)03:56 (18)02:34 (10)03:52 (18)03:57 (20)06:47 (22)07:35 (25)02:13 (18)01:26 (23)00:43 (20)
17Anastasiya Didenko43:00+18:2303:13 (11)08:37 (13)10:36 (14)15:21 (16)18:47 (17)22:38 (17)26:20 (17)34:25 (19)39:32 (20)41:21 (20)42:19 (20)43:00 (20)
Ukrainka03:13 (11)05:24 (19)01:59 (20)04:45 (23)03:26 (17)03:51 (17)03:42 (18)08:05 (25)05:07 (18)01:49 (13)00:58 (2)00:41 (15)
18Aoife Mccavana44:10+19:3303:53 (16)11:03 (19)14:13 (21)17:39 (20)20:35 (20)23:52 (19)29:16 (19)35:31 (20)39:56 (21)42:06 (21)43:27 (21)44:10 (21)
GEN03:53 (16)07:10 (23)03:10 (27)03:26 (17)02:56 (12)03:17 (11)05:24 (23)06:15 (21)04:25 (14)02:10 (16)01:21 (19)00:43 (20)
19Rikke Ivarsen45:12+20:3503:30 (14)19:05 (26)20:37 (26)23:13 (24)26:51 (23)29:50 (21)33:32 (21)37:26 (21)41:35 (23)43:16 (22)44:33 (22)45:12 (22)
OK PAN Aarhus03:30 (14)15:35 (26)01:32 (17)02:36 (8)03:38 (20)02:59 (10)03:42 (18)03:54 (7)04:09 (13)01:41 (10)01:17 (16)00:39 (9)
20Fiona Basset45:43+21:0607:33 (24)11:56 (21)13:04 (20)17:05 (19)19:34 (18)23:20 (18)27:11 (18)34:04 (18)41:25 (22)43:51 (23)45:07 (23)45:43 (23)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes07:33 (24)04:23 (11)01:08 (6)04:01 (20)02:29 (9)03:46 (16)03:51 (19)06:53 (23)07:21 (23)02:26 (21)01:16 (15)00:36 (5)
21Julia Blom48:25+23:4803:22 (12)10:11 (17)13:02 (19)17:53 (21)22:34 (21)27:24 (20)32:33 (20)38:33 (22)43:33 (24)46:00 (24)47:40 (24)48:25 (24)
Frolunda OL03:22 (12)06:49 (21)02:51 (26)04:51 (24)04:41 (23)04:50 (24)05:09 (22)06:00 (18)05:00 (17)02:27 (22)01:40 (25)00:45 (23)
22Barbara Kohler56:50+32:1307:30 (23)15:06 (24)16:35 (24)21:14 (23)26:34 (22)31:05 (22)36:40 (23)42:51 (24)52:28 (26)54:43 (26)56:07 (26)56:50 (26)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw07:30 (23)07:36 (24)01:29 (16)04:39 (22)05:20 (25)04:31 (23)05:35 (24)06:11 (20)09:37 (27)02:15 (20)01:24 (21)00:43 (20)
23Caroline Cottret59:28+34:5104:19 (18)13:03 (22)14:51 (23)24:36 (25)28:40 (24)32:40 (23)39:35 (24)47:19 (25)52:31 (27)57:20 (27)58:46 (27)59:28 (27)
CAHORS O'QUERCY04:19 (18)08:44 (25)01:48 (19)09:45 (27)04:04 (21)04:00 (20)06:55 (26)07:44 (24)05:12 (19)04:49 (27)01:26 (23)00:42 (16)
24Ingrid Nytun Nergard1:03:42+39:0508:53 (25)13:36 (23)14:42 (22)18:00 (22)20:00 (19)48:39 (27)51:52 (26)56:32 (27)1:00:08 (1)1:01:58 (1)1:03:02 (1)1:03:42 (1)
Nittedal Orientering08:53 (25)04:43 (15)01:06 (5)03:18 (16)02:00 (4)28:39 (27)03:13 (15)04:40 (13)03:36 (11)01:50 (14)01:04 (8)00:40 (13)
25Julia Defix1:08:14+43:3703:41 (15)09:06 (14)11:22 (15)16:42 (18)29:36 (25)38:05 (25)44:24 (25)54:08 (26)1:01:35 (2)1:03:48 (2)1:06:31 (2)1:08:14 (2)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:41 (15)05:25 (20)02:16 (24)05:20 (25)12:54 (27)08:29 (26)06:19 (25)09:44 (26)07:27 (24)02:13 (18)02:43 (27)01:43 (27)
26Adela Novakova1:20:33+55:5610:28 (26)17:36 (25)19:39 (25)28:41 (27)37:29 (27)45:33 (26)53:09 (27)1:04:10 (4)1:13:44 (3)1:17:27 (3)1:19:40 (3)1:20:33 (3)
SK Praga10:28 (26)07:08 (22)02:03 (22)09:02 (26)08:48 (26)08:04 (25)07:36 (27)11:01 (27)09:34 (26)03:43 (26)02:13 (26)00:53 (26)
Béatrice Falga52:13+27:36----- (N/A)23:02 (27)24:22 (27)27:40 (26)30:19 (26)33:14 (24)36:12 (22)41:50 (23)48:51 (25)50:14 (25)51:38 (25)52:13 (25)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:00 (N/A)23:02 (27)01:20 (15)03:18 (16)02:39 (11)02:55 (9)02:58 (13)05:38 (17)07:01 (22)01:23 (6)01:24 (21)00:35 (3)