Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W16

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3535-7070-7171-8787-5151-8585-7777-6161-5858-8383-6262-8686-100100-F
1Alexandra Lebedeva25:25+00:0002:30 (6)03:36 (2)07:05 (1)09:51 (1)11:07 (1)12:06 (1)13:53 (1)16:41 (1)19:47 (1)21:56 (2)22:50 (2)23:49 (2)24:48 (2)25:25 (2)
Northern Wind02:30 (6)01:06 (2)03:29 (1)02:46 (1)01:16 (1)00:59 (2)01:47 (1)02:48 (8)03:06 (2)02:09 (1)00:54 (1)00:59 (1)00:59 (4)00:37 (5)
2Anouk Leloup28:26+03:0102:20 (3)03:40 (4)08:02 (5)11:31 (3)12:59 (3)14:21 (4)16:31 (3)18:57 (3)22:17 (4)24:37 (3)25:42 (3)26:53 (3)27:48 (3)28:26 (3)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:20 (3)01:20 (7)04:22 (5)03:29 (2)01:28 (7)01:22 (6)02:10 (2)02:26 (4)03:20 (3)02:20 (2)01:05 (2)01:11 (2)00:55 (2)00:38 (7)
3Alena Vobornikova30:06+04:4102:11 (2)03:40 (4)07:43 (3)11:16 (2)12:40 (2)13:41 (2)16:03 (2)18:34 (2)22:46 (5)25:26 (5)26:42 (4)28:24 (4)29:29 (4)30:06 (4)
SK Chotebor02:11 (2)01:29 (11)04:03 (3)03:33 (3)01:24 (4)01:01 (3)02:22 (3)02:31 (5)04:12 (11)02:40 (7)01:16 (7)01:42 (15)01:05 (9)00:37 (5)
4Katerina Novakova31:08+05:4302:06 (1)03:17 (1)07:32 (2)11:41 (5)13:18 (5)14:16 (3)16:54 (4)19:29 (4)23:25 (6)25:53 (6)28:04 (6)29:19 (5)30:28 (5)31:08 (5)
OK 24 Praha02:06 (1)01:11 (3)04:15 (4)04:09 (8)01:37 (12)00:58 (1)02:38 (5)02:35 (6)03:56 (7)02:28 (4)02:11 (18)01:15 (4)01:09 (12)00:40 (11)
5Nais Devrieux32:00+06:3502:30 (6)03:48 (5)08:46 (7)12:23 (6)13:54 (6)15:15 (5)17:51 (5)21:03 (6)25:08 (7)27:32 (7)28:39 (7)30:14 (6)31:16 (6)32:00 (6)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes02:30 (6)01:18 (6)04:58 (9)03:37 (4)01:31 (8)01:21 (5)02:36 (4)03:12 (10)04:05 (9)02:24 (3)01:07 (4)01:35 (11)01:02 (7)00:44 (14)
6Oona Valkonen32:36+07:1102:53 (10)03:56 (8)07:45 (4)11:38 (4)13:03 (4)16:08 (7)20:59 (8)23:07 (8)26:10 (8)28:44 (8)29:59 (8)31:11 (8)32:03 (7)32:36 (7)
Kangasniemen Kalske02:53 (10)01:03 (1)03:49 (2)03:53 (6)01:25 (6)03:05 (21)04:51 (20)02:08 (1)03:03 (1)02:34 (6)01:15 (6)01:12 (3)00:52 (1)00:33 (1)
7Sabine Oficiere37:17+11:5202:54 (11)04:31 (11)12:14 (13)17:05 (12)19:01 (12)20:29 (11)23:14 (12)25:37 (11)29:34 (13)32:52 (11)34:13 (11)35:38 (10)36:37 (9)37:17 (9)
Saldus OK02:54 (11)01:37 (15)07:43 (14)04:51 (15)01:56 (15)01:28 (8)02:45 (7)02:23 (2)03:57 (8)03:18 (8)01:21 (9)01:25 (9)00:59 (4)00:40 (11)
8Barbora Pijáková37:42+12:1702:56 (12)04:25 (9)09:15 (8)13:08 (8)14:31 (8)16:55 (8)21:35 (10)25:46 (12)29:12 (12)33:28 (12)34:40 (12)36:04 (11)37:05 (11)37:42 (10)
KOB Sokol Pezinok02:56 (12)01:29 (11)04:50 (7)03:53 (6)01:23 (2)02:24 (18)04:40 (19)04:11 (19)03:26 (4)04:16 (16)01:12 (5)01:24 (7)01:01 (6)00:37 (5)
9Margaux Hummel-azais37:44+12:1903:07 (13)04:33 (12)10:28 (9)14:52 (10)16:29 (10)18:04 (10)21:12 (9)24:26 (10)28:59 (11)32:45 (10)34:05 (9)35:29 (9)36:50 (10)37:44 (11)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:07 (13)01:26 (9)05:55 (10)04:24 (9)01:37 (12)01:35 (11)03:08 (11)03:14 (11)04:33 (14)03:46 (11)01:20 (8)01:24 (7)01:21 (16)00:54 (18)
10Julia Bihel38:15+12:5004:27 (19)05:41 (16)10:32 (10)14:36 (9)16:00 (9)17:33 (9)21:40 (11)24:04 (9)27:43 (10)33:34 (13)35:08 (13)36:27 (12)37:33 (12)38:15 (12)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes04:27 (19)01:14 (4)04:51 (8)04:04 (7)01:24 (4)01:33 (10)04:07 (16)02:24 (3)03:39 (6)05:51 (19)01:34 (13)01:19 (5)01:06 (10)00:42 (13)
11Theresa Reinisch38:38+13:1302:48 (8)05:35 (15)12:21 (14)17:03 (11)18:38 (11)20:51 (12)23:32 (13)26:14 (13)30:34 (14)34:28 (14)35:35 (14)37:00 (13)38:00 (13)38:38 (13)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer02:48 (8)02:47 (20)06:46 (12)04:42 (14)01:35 (10)02:13 (16)02:41 (6)02:42 (7)04:20 (12)03:54 (13)01:07 (4)01:25 (9)01:00 (5)00:38 (7)
12Katerina Pavlu40:44+15:1902:29 (4)03:51 (6)15:20 (19)19:52 (15)21:37 (15)23:17 (15)26:20 (15)29:15 (14)33:27 (15)35:58 (15)37:30 (15)39:02 (14)40:05 (14)40:44 (14)
SK Praga02:29 (4)01:22 (8)11:29 (22)04:32 (12)01:45 (14)01:40 (12)03:03 (9)02:55 (9)04:12 (11)02:31 (5)01:32 (12)01:32 (10)01:03 (8)00:39 (9)
13Elena Ryser43:20+17:5505:57 (21)07:32 (20)16:48 (21)21:16 (17)22:50 (16)24:10 (16)27:01 (16)30:31 (16)34:57 (17)38:28 (16)39:55 (16)41:34 (15)42:41 (15)43:20 (15)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw05:57 (21)01:35 (14)09:16 (17)04:28 (10)01:34 (9)01:20 (4)02:51 (8)03:30 (12)04:26 (13)03:31 (10)01:27 (11)01:39 (12)01:07 (11)00:39 (9)
14Viivi Valkonen43:49+18:2402:38 (7)03:56 (8)08:27 (6)13:06 (7)14:31 (8)15:56 (6)19:03 (6)22:55 (7)26:26 (9)32:43 (9)34:07 (10)42:01 (16)43:12 (16)43:49 (16)
Kangasniemen Kalske02:38 (7)01:18 (6)04:31 (6)04:39 (13)01:25 (6)01:25 (7)03:07 (10)03:52 (17)03:31 (5)06:17 (20)01:24 (10)07:54 (22)01:11 (13)00:37 (5)
15Anne-claire Defix47:04+21:3903:54 (16)05:50 (18)14:43 (17)19:15 (14)20:59 (14)22:31 (13)25:46 (14)29:23 (15)34:20 (16)40:05 (17)42:35 (17)44:35 (17)46:09 (17)47:04 (17)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:54 (16)01:56 (18)08:53 (16)04:32 (12)01:44 (13)01:32 (9)03:15 (12)03:37 (14)04:57 (15)05:45 (18)02:30 (21)02:00 (18)01:34 (18)00:55 (19)
16Lou Denaix49:16+23:5103:18 (15)05:01 (13)11:20 (12)17:46 (13)20:33 (13)23:07 (14)27:38 (17)31:20 (17)37:18 (18)41:24 (18)43:52 (18)46:10 (18)48:10 (18)49:16 (18)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes03:18 (15)01:43 (16)06:19 (11)06:26 (16)02:47 (18)02:34 (19)04:31 (18)03:42 (15)05:58 (19)04:06 (15)02:28 (20)02:18 (19)02:00 (19)01:06 (20)
17Andréa Letoublon52:15+26:5004:12 (17)05:57 (19)16:10 (20)23:07 (18)25:23 (18)27:35 (18)31:23 (19)35:23 (19)41:09 (20)45:10 (19)47:23 (19)49:10 (19)51:23 (19)52:15 (19)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes04:12 (17)01:45 (17)10:13 (18)06:57 (18)02:16 (16)02:12 (15)03:48 (15)04:00 (18)05:46 (18)04:01 (14)02:13 (19)01:47 (17)02:13 (20)00:52 (17)
18Jessica Appleton52:45+27:2003:17 (14)05:23 (14)13:51 (16)20:42 (16)23:53 (17)25:56 (17)29:26 (18)33:18 (18)38:27 (19)46:58 (20)48:47 (20)50:29 (20)52:00 (20)52:45 (20)
Airienteers03:17 (14)02:06 (19)08:28 (15)06:51 (17)03:11 (20)02:03 (14)03:30 (13)03:52 (17)05:09 (16)08:31 (21)01:49 (15)01:42 (15)01:31 (17)00:45 (15)
19Silvia Parrilla52:51+27:2604:17 (18)05:50 (18)12:47 (15)25:00 (19)27:39 (19)29:26 (19)33:36 (20)37:08 (20)43:31 (21)47:22 (21)49:03 (21)50:46 (21)52:01 (21)52:51 (21)
Adolince Sevilla04:17 (18)01:33 (12)06:57 (13)12:13 (19)02:39 (17)01:47 (13)04:10 (17)03:32 (13)06:23 (20)03:51 (12)01:41 (14)01:43 (16)01:15 (15)00:50 (16)
20Peluso Severine56:45+31:2002:53 (10)04:27 (10)14:51 (18)28:29 (20)31:37 (20)33:58 (20)37:34 (21)42:16 (21)47:42 (22)51:03 (22)53:09 (22)54:49 (22)56:03 (22)56:45 (22)
C.S.PERTUIS02:53 (10)01:34 (13)10:24 (19)13:38 (20)03:08 (19)02:21 (17)03:36 (14)04:42 (20)05:26 (17)03:21 (9)02:06 (16)01:40 (13)01:14 (14)00:42 (13)
21Estelle Falcoz1:56:52+91:2705:19 (20)09:54 (21)20:34 (22)49:33 (21)54:17 (21)57:07 (21)1:10:12 (7)1:15:58 (5)1:25:14 (2)1:35:38 (1)1:43:50 (1)1:47:28 (1)1:50:38 (1)1:56:52 (1)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes05:19 (20)04:35 (21)10:40 (20)28:59 (21)04:44 (21)02:50 (20)13:05 (21)05:46 (21)09:16 (21)10:24 (22)08:12 (22)03:38 (21)03:10 (22)06:14 (22)
Valentine Maisonneuve35:18+09:53----- (N/A)----- (N/A)10:52 (11)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)20:13 (3)25:07 (4)27:16 (5)30:18 (7)33:16 (8)35:18 (8)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)10:52 (21)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)20:13 (22)04:54 (17)02:09 (17)03:02 (20)02:58 (21)02:02 (21)