Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W21B

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8888-8080-5656-8787-8585-7777-6161-5858-6262-8686-100100-F
1Ieva Krastina27:10+00:0001:46 (1)06:49 (4)07:47 (4)09:57 (4)12:10 (1)14:30 (1)16:59 (1)20:58 (1)24:10 (5)25:34 (5)26:33 (6)27:10 (5)
Valmiera01:46 (1)05:03 (12)00:58 (2)02:10 (1)02:13 (2)02:20 (1)02:29 (2)03:59 (2)03:12 (4)01:24 (2)00:59 (1)00:37 (2)
2Rikke Lysemose Poulsen28:24+01:1402:04 (3)06:10 (3)07:25 (3)09:53 (3)12:45 (3)15:57 (3)18:57 (3)22:18 (2)25:20 (6)26:34 (6)27:43 (7)28:24 (6)
Silkeborg OK02:04 (3)04:06 (5)01:15 (9)02:28 (2)02:52 (4)03:12 (8)03:00 (6)03:21 (1)03:02 (3)01:14 (1)01:09 (5)00:41 (8)
3Eszter Lajtai29:24+02:1401:50 (2)05:10 (1)06:10 (1)09:01 (1)12:16 (2)14:59 (2)17:39 (2)22:21 (3)25:38 (7)27:17 (7)28:34 (8)29:24 (7)
Tipo Orienteering Club01:50 (2)03:20 (3)01:00 (3)02:51 (7)03:15 (11)02:43 (4)02:40 (3)04:42 (10)03:17 (5)01:39 (9)01:17 (11)00:50 (12)
4Lowri Jones33:30+06:2002:19 (4)08:30 (10)09:42 (7)12:19 (5)14:38 (5)18:27 (4)22:03 (4)26:20 (4)29:58 (8)31:42 (8)32:50 (9)33:30 (8)
Airienteers02:19 (4)06:11 (21)01:12 (6)02:37 (5)02:19 (3)03:49 (18)03:36 (10)04:17 (7)03:38 (7)01:44 (10)01:08 (4)00:40 (5)
5Eva Svihovska34:31+07:2102:36 (5)05:41 (2)07:16 (2)09:52 (2)14:25 (4)19:59 (7)23:04 (6)27:10 (5)31:05 (9)32:35 (9)33:50 (10)34:31 (9)
Sportcentrum Jicin02:36 (5)03:05 (1)01:35 (17)02:36 (3)04:33 (17)05:34 (28)03:05 (7)04:06 (3)03:55 (11)01:30 (6)01:15 (8)00:41 (8)
6Roberta Colombo35:35+08:2507:43 (25)10:52 (19)11:59 (18)14:36 (13)19:55 (13)22:29 (12)24:57 (9)29:20 (8)32:21 (12)33:54 (12)34:57 (11)35:35 (10)
Nirvana Verde07:43 (25)03:09 (2)01:07 (4)02:37 (5)05:19 (23)02:34 (2)02:28 (1)04:23 (8)03:01 (2)01:33 (8)01:03 (3)00:38 (3)
7Heidi Seppanen36:07+08:5705:30 (24)09:20 (14)10:33 (12)13:56 (10)17:10 (9)20:14 (9)23:25 (7)27:41 (6)32:06 (10)33:53 (10)35:22 (12)36:07 (11)
Sallan Karhut05:30 (24)03:50 (4)01:13 (7)03:23 (11)03:14 (10)03:04 (5)03:11 (8)04:16 (6)04:25 (14)01:47 (15)01:29 (14)00:45 (9)
8Barbara Studer36:46+09:3602:47 (7)07:23 (5)08:49 (5)12:21 (6)15:30 (7)18:51 (6)22:26 (5)27:55 (7)32:08 (11)33:54 (12)35:30 (13)36:46 (12)
OLG Murten02:47 (7)04:36 (8)01:26 (13)03:32 (14)03:09 (9)03:21 (10)03:35 (9)05:29 (17)04:13 (13)01:46 (13)01:36 (16)01:16 (28)
9Jenni Helava38:09+10:5903:21 (10)08:25 (9)14:24 (20)17:55 (18)21:04 (16)23:47 (13)26:45 (12)31:26 (12)34:48 (14)36:19 (13)37:33 (14)38:09 (13)
Nakkilan Wisa03:21 (10)05:04 (13)05:59 (28)03:31 (13)03:09 (9)02:43 (4)02:58 (5)04:41 (9)03:22 (6)01:31 (7)01:14 (6)00:36 (1)
10Mónica Figueroa39:37+12:2703:32 (12)08:14 (7)09:45 (8)13:18 (9)16:27 (8)20:14 (9)24:27 (8)30:46 (11)34:55 (15)36:46 (15)38:38 (16)39:37 (14)
A Roelo- Montaneiros03:32 (12)04:42 (10)01:31 (14)03:33 (15)03:09 (9)03:47 (16)04:13 (16)06:19 (19)04:09 (12)01:51 (16)01:52 (21)00:59 (16)
11Ágnes Németh Dr.39:50+12:4003:29 (11)08:23 (8)10:04 (10)14:15 (12)17:24 (10)21:15 (10)25:06 (10)30:12 (10)34:43 (13)36:30 (14)38:36 (15)39:50 (15)
Tipo Orienteering Club03:29 (11)04:54 (11)01:41 (21)04:11 (18)03:09 (9)03:51 (20)03:51 (12)05:06 (14)04:31 (15)01:47 (15)02:06 (27)01:14 (26)
12Silvia Delgado43:07+15:5703:50 (14)09:21 (15)11:06 (16)15:26 (16)20:07 (14)23:57 (14)27:40 (13)32:34 (13)38:50 (16)40:45 (16)42:10 (17)43:07 (16)
LUSOS OK03:50 (14)05:31 (17)01:45 (22)04:20 (19)04:41 (19)03:50 (19)03:43 (11)04:54 (13)06:16 (22)01:55 (18)01:25 (13)00:57 (15)
13Hilde Nytun Martinsen43:12+16:0202:40 (6)08:51 (12)10:03 (9)12:46 (8)14:52 (6)18:32 (5)31:34 (15)36:43 (16)39:44 (17)41:29 (17)42:32 (18)43:12 (17)
Nittedal Orientering02:40 (6)06:11 (21)01:12 (6)02:43 (6)02:06 (1)03:40 (14)13:02 (26)05:09 (15)03:01 (2)01:45 (12)01:03 (3)00:40 (5)
14Ievgeniia Olshanska45:25+18:1503:50 (14)09:07 (13)10:53 (13)14:49 (14)19:02 (12)24:55 (16)29:02 (14)35:04 (15)39:50 (18)42:02 (18)44:12 (19)45:25 (18)
Ukrainka03:50 (14)05:17 (14)01:46 (23)03:56 (17)04:13 (15)05:53 (29)04:07 (15)06:02 (18)04:46 (16)02:12 (19)02:10 (28)01:13 (25)
15Sabine Emde45:28+18:1804:00 (17)09:24 (16)11:05 (15)14:57 (15)18:38 (11)22:02 (11)25:56 (11)34:30 (14)40:25 (19)42:39 (19)44:33 (20)45:28 (19)
Kalksburg OL04:00 (17)05:24 (16)01:41 (21)03:52 (16)03:41 (12)03:24 (12)03:54 (13)08:34 (26)05:55 (19)02:14 (20)01:54 (22)00:55 (14)
16Natalia Gorro49:18+22:0803:55 (15)22:25 (26)23:21 (26)26:38 (24)30:48 (24)33:58 (24)36:56 (19)41:45 (20)45:25 (22)46:53 (21)48:31 (23)49:18 (21)
Club Orientació Catalunya03:55 (15)18:30 (28)00:56 (1)03:17 (10)04:10 (14)03:10 (7)02:58 (5)04:49 (11)03:40 (8)01:28 (3)01:38 (18)00:47 (11)
17Tetiana Olshanska49:24+22:1405:01 (22)09:32 (17)10:54 (14)14:08 (11)22:23 (17)25:30 (17)37:38 (21)41:45 (20)45:28 (23)46:57 (22)48:22 (22)49:24 (22)
Ukrainka05:01 (22)04:31 (7)01:22 (10)03:14 (9)08:15 (28)03:07 (6)12:08 (25)04:07 (4)03:43 (10)01:29 (4)01:25 (13)01:02 (18)
18Carmen Pedrero51:02+23:5204:02 (18)11:53 (20)14:09 (19)18:44 (19)23:11 (18)27:14 (18)32:27 (16)38:51 (17)45:04 (21)47:24 (23)49:46 (24)51:02 (23)
Adolince Sevilla04:02 (18)07:51 (23)02:16 (24)04:35 (20)04:27 (16)04:03 (22)05:13 (21)06:24 (20)06:13 (21)02:20 (22)02:22 (29)01:16 (28)
19Natalie Zwahlen53:07+25:5703:56 (16)14:15 (22)15:49 (21)21:42 (21)26:50 (21)30:38 (21)36:17 (18)42:45 (21)47:41 (25)50:21 (24)52:06 (25)53:07 (24)
Zwahlens Seeland03:56 (16)10:19 (26)01:34 (15)05:53 (26)05:08 (22)03:48 (17)05:39 (23)06:28 (23)04:56 (17)02:40 (25)01:45 (19)01:01 (17)
20Vlasta Jarc53:49+26:3904:13 (20)09:46 (18)11:27 (17)16:24 (17)25:39 (19)29:47 (19)34:38 (17)41:03 (18)47:22 (24)50:26 (25)52:30 (26)53:49 (25)
GO-Cai Monfalcone04:13 (20)05:33 (18)01:41 (21)04:57 (21)09:15 (29)04:08 (24)04:51 (18)06:25 (21)06:19 (23)03:04 (29)02:04 (26)01:19 (29)
21Antje Kern55:08+27:5804:12 (19)13:07 (21)16:26 (22)21:48 (22)26:54 (22)32:09 (22)37:11 (20)43:47 (22)49:38 (26)52:00 (26)53:56 (27)55:08 (26)
SV Bad Dueben04:12 (19)08:55 (24)03:19 (26)05:22 (25)05:06 (21)05:15 (26)05:02 (20)06:36 (25)05:51 (18)02:22 (23)01:56 (25)01:12 (24)
22Toninaina Santamaria55:40+28:3016:57 (28)23:08 (27)24:23 (27)27:15 (26)32:10 (25)35:43 (25)40:10 (23)44:19 (23)51:16 (27)53:31 (27)54:47 (28)55:40 (27)
Club Orientació Mallorca16:57 (28)06:11 (21)01:15 (9)02:52 (8)04:55 (20)03:33 (13)04:27 (17)04:09 (5)06:57 (24)02:15 (21)01:16 (9)00:53 (13)
23Jana Bär56:23+29:1310:02 (26)20:30 (25)21:56 (25)27:11 (25)33:01 (26)36:24 (26)41:22 (24)46:38 (25)52:34 (28)54:04 (28)55:42 (29)56:23 (28)
OLK WIGGERTAL10:02 (26)10:28 (27)01:26 (13)05:15 (24)05:50 (25)03:23 (11)04:58 (19)05:16 (16)05:56 (20)01:30 (6)01:38 (18)00:41 (8)
24Birgitte Bach59:09+31:5905:14 (23)14:53 (24)17:44 (23)24:10 (23)28:19 (23)33:50 (23)39:17 (22)45:53 (24)53:29 (29)56:10 (29)58:05 (30)59:09 (29)
Viborg Orienteringsklub05:14 (23)09:39 (25)02:51 (25)06:26 (27)04:09 (13)05:31 (27)05:27 (22)06:36 (25)07:36 (25)02:41 (26)01:55 (23)01:04 (22)
25Marianne Kohler1:06:08+38:5804:43 (21)23:15 (28)24:50 (28)30:04 (27)34:42 (27)39:01 (27)44:55 (25)51:22 (27)1:00:46 (1)1:03:17 (2)1:05:05 (3)1:06:08 (2)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw04:43 (21)18:32 (29)01:35 (17)05:14 (23)04:38 (18)04:19 (25)05:54 (24)06:27 (22)09:24 (26)02:31 (24)01:48 (20)01:03 (20)
26Anne Grethe Gustavsen1:08:00+40:5022:57 (29)29:48 (29)38:39 (29)43:39 (29)46:43 (29)50:35 (29)54:36 (27)59:29 (29)1:03:11 (3)1:05:59 (3)1:07:14 (4)1:08:00 (3)
Nittedal Orientering22:57 (29)06:51 (22)08:51 (29)05:00 (22)03:04 (5)03:52 (21)04:01 (14)04:53 (12)03:42 (9)02:48 (28)01:15 (8)00:46 (10)
27Doris Aggeler1:19:06+51:5603:10 (8)08:31 (11)10:10 (11)20:11 (20)25:51 (20)29:58 (20)48:02 (26)59:28 (28)1:13:23 (4)1:16:06 (4)1:18:02 (5)1:19:06 (4)
OLK WIGGERTAL03:10 (8)05:21 (15)01:39 (18)10:01 (28)05:40 (24)04:07 (23)18:04 (27)11:26 (27)13:55 (29)02:43 (27)01:56 (25)01:04 (22)
Inna Iendrzhiievska+-28:50----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)11:13:25 (1) (N/A)
Ukrainka00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)673:25 (30)00:00 (N/A)
Grethe Jörgensen1:05:43+38:3310:03 (27)14:45 (23)20:21 (24)30:46 (28)38:32 (28)41:45 (28)----- (N/A)48:23 (26)1:01:22 (2)1:03:07 (1)1:04:40 (2)1:05:43 (1)
Viborg Orienteringsklub10:03 (27)04:42 (10)05:36 (27)10:25 (29)07:46 (26)03:13 (9)00:00 (N/A)48:23 (29)12:59 (27)01:45 (12)01:33 (15)01:03 (20)
Schwarz Katrin47:32+20:2203:15 (9)07:34 (6)08:58 (6)12:28 (7)20:21 (15)24:05 (15)----- (N/A)30:12 (10)43:15 (20)45:09 (20)46:26 (21)47:32 (20)
AGOROSSO BERGAMO03:15 (9)04:19 (6)01:24 (11)03:30 (12)07:53 (27)03:44 (15)00:00 (N/A)30:12 (28)13:03 (28)01:54 (17)01:17 (11)01:06 (23)